Place Athlete Div Age Team Result
1 Hauver, Grant A 12 Wachusett Regional High School 16:10.0
2 Southard, Jackson A 12 Shrewsbury Senior High School 16:30.0
2 Alfond, Chris B 12 North Middlesex Regional High School 16:30.0
4 Gillooly, Ryan B 11 Nashoba Regional High School 16:31.0
5 Schoen, Connor B 11 Westborough High School 16:40.0
6 Mathews, Ethan D 10 Ayer High School 16:43.0
7 Latimer, Eric B 12 Westborough High School 16:45.0
8 Newmark, Josh A 11 Shrewsbury Senior High School 16:59.0
9 Johnson, Nathan C 11 Littleton High School 17:01.0
10 Grosner, Isaac B 12 Westborough High School 17:03.0
11 Oram, Brian B 10 Marlborough High School 17:08.0
12 Wold, Travis B 12 Nashoba Regional High School 17:10.0
13 Spooner, Michael B 11 North Middlesex Regional High School 17:13.0
14 Morin, Ben B 10 Quabbin Regional High School 17:14.0
15 Kaye, Andrew A 10 Shrewsbury Senior High School 17:16.0
16 Brazer, Noah A 11 Algonquin Regional High School 17:18.0
17 Hauman, Peter C 12 Tyngsborough High School 17:19.0
18 Manuel, Jordan D 11 Murdock High School 17:24.0
19 Roy, Daniel A 11 Shepherd Hill Regional High School 17:25.0
20 Moore, Riley A 12 Wachusett Regional High School 17:26.0
20 Calkins, Noah A 11 Shrewsbury Senior High School 17:26.0
22 Ford, Cameron A 11 Wachusett Regional High School 17:27.0
23 Gaudette, Logan A 11 Wachusett Regional High School 17:29.0
24 Tepper, Jack A 10 Shrewsbury Senior High School 17:30.0
25 Cloutier, Kyle B 11 Nashoba Regional High School 17:31.0
26 Hauk, Ben B 12 Groton Dunstable Regional High School 17:34.0
26 Chartier, Dylan D 10 Narragansett Regional High School 17:34.0
28 Terajima, Masato A 10 Wachusett Regional High School 17:36.0
28 Stevens, Daniel A 11 Shepherd Hill Regional High School 17:36.0
30 Hasselquist, Gunnar A 11 Wachusett Regional High School 17:37.0
30 Capps, Michael D 11 Narragansett Regional High School 17:37.0
32 Ethier, Christopher A 11 Shepherd Hill Regional High School 17:39.0
33 Odell, Nick B 12 Groton Dunstable Regional High School 17:44.0
34 He, James A 12 Shrewsbury Senior High School 17:46.0
35 Burrows, Derek C 11 Oakmont Regional High School 17:50.0
35 Mccauliff, Chris C 10 Lunenburg High School 17:50.0
37 Doherty Munro, Jacob B 10 Hudson High School 17:51.0
38 Mazur, Eamonn B 11 Westborough High School 17:52.0
39 Dyer, Brock B 10 Quabbin Regional High School 17:52.0
40 O'neill, Corey C 10 Tyngsborough High School 17:54.0
41 Day, William C 11 Bromfield School 17:55.0
42 Hutchinso, Michael A 12 Leominster Senior High School 17:56.0
42 Mcdowell, Mike B 11 Hudson High School 17:56.0
44 Gaumond, Jacob A 9 Wachusett Regional High School 17:57.0
44 Chapman, Paul C 11 Bromfield School 17:57.0
46 Morcaldi, Jared A 12 Fitchburg High School 17:58.0
47 Mcclarnon, Jack A 12 Algonquin Regional High School 17:59.0
47 Davis, Matt C 11 Oakmont Regional High School 17:59.0
47 Hoffmann, Steven C 11 Lunenburg High School 17:59.0
47 Burrows, Devon C 11 Oakmont Regional High School 17:59.0
51 O'connell, John B 11 Westborough High School 18:01.0
52 Braudis, Markus B 12 Nashoba Regional High School 18:06.0
53 Canzano, James A 11 Shrewsbury Senior High School 18:07.0
54 Jones, Nicholas B 11 Nashoba Regional High School 18:08.0
55 Naim, Yossef B 11 Marlborough High School 18:10.0
55 Wolf, Jared C 11 Tyngsborough High School 18:10.0
57 Altobelli, Stephen C 10 Oakmont Regional High School 18:15.0
57 Young, Tyler C 10 Oakmont Regional High School 18:15.0
59 Nelson, Evan A 12 Algonquin Regional High School 18:19.0
60 Buttiglieri, Matt B 11 Nashoba Regional High School 18:21.0
61 Graves, Justice C 12 Gardner High School 18:23.0
62 Li, Keyi B 11 Westborough High School 18:24.0
63 Eastwood, James C 10 Tyngsborough High School 18:27.0
64 Schwartz, Zack B 12 Marlborough High School 18:28.0
65 Dundon, Evan B 12 Marlborough High School 18:29.0
65 Kimball, Chris C 11 Littleton High School 18:29.0
67 Belmonte, Joe A 12 Shepherd Hill Regional High School 18:33.0
67 Byrne, Peter A 12 Algonquin Regional High School 18:33.0
69 Tassinari, Nick C 9 Tyngsborough High School 18:34.0
70 Geary, Spencer B 12 Marlborough High School 18:35.0
71 Ricky, March A 11 Shepherd Hill Regional High School 18:37.0
71 Manzi, Will B 9 Groton Dunstable Regional High School 18:37.0
71 Miller, Scott C 11 Lunenburg High School 18:37.0
74 Cronin, Tristan C 11 Bromfield School 18:38.0
75 Martinez, Dominik A 12 Fitchburg High School 18:39.0
76 Schaefer, Michael A 12 Algonquin Regional High School 18:40.0
76 Griffi, Conner B 11 Groton Dunstable Regional High School 18:40.0
78 Fontaine, Jason C 11 Oakmont Regional High School 18:41.0
79 Polich, Max B 11 Westborough High School 18:43.0
80 Brunelle, Jack B 11 Quabbin Regional High School 18:46.0
81 Tess, Spencer C 11 Littleton High School 18:48.0
82 Cox, Ryan B 9 Groton Dunstable Regional High School 18:49.0
83 Devries, Nick B 10 Quabbin Regional High School 18:51.0
83 Ernst, Edward D 10 Ayer High School 18:51.0
85 Alden, Thomas B 12 Groton Dunstable Regional High School 18:55.0
86 Nelson, Jacob C 10 Tyngsborough High School 18:56.0
87 Herzog, Andrew B 10 Quabbin Regional High School 19:00.0
88 Ingman, Steve D 10 Murdock High School 19:01.0
89 Michalik, Andrew A 10 Algonquin Regional High School 19:02.0
90 Brand, Robbie C 11 Lunenburg High School 19:05.0
90 Pendergast, Joel D 11 Tahanto Regional High School 19:05.0
92 Netter, Jake C 10 Lunenburg High School 19:09.0
93 Critzer, Eli B 9 Groton Dunstable Regional High School 19:10.0
94 Jones, Luke C 10 Bromfield School 19:12.0
94 Harvey, Joshua C 11 Littleton High School 19:12.0
94 Donarumo, Nicolo D 9 Narragansett Regional High School 19:12.0
97 Malm, Nicholas A 10 Leominster Senior High School 19:15.0
97 Goodwin, James C 12 Littleton High School 19:15.0
99 Ortwein, Anthony A 11 Fitchburg High School 19:16.0
100 Whitehead, Aidan A 12 Shepherd Hill Regional High School 19:19.0
100 Johnston, Sam B 9 Marlborough High School 19:19.0
102 Whitney, Max B 11 Quabbin Regional High School 19:20.0
102 Magee, James C 12 Littleton High School 19:20.0
102 Barber, Cameron D 9 Tahanto Regional High School 19:20.0
105 Seeley, Daniel B 11 Nashoba Regional High School 19:21.0
106 Robson, Matt C 12 Tyngsborough High School 19:23.0
107 Josh, Martin-jaffe A 11 Shepherd Hill Regional High School 19:29.0
108 Graves, Rudy D 12 Ayer High School 19:30.0
109 Huaman, Zach B 12 Marlborough High School 19:34.0
110 Burke, Connor B 12 Hudson High School 19:36.0
111 Warren, Nick A 10 Algonquin Regional High School 19:37.0
111 Ernst, William D 10 Ayer High School 19:37.0
113 Figueroa, Angel A 10 Fitchburg High School 19:38.0
113 Soulliere, Jacob A 9 Leominster Senior High School 19:38.0
115 Kinnear, Jack B 11 Quabbin Regional High School 19:49.0
116 Johnson, Davonte A 10 Fitchburg High School 19:50.0
116 Hall, Jacob C 11 Lunenburg High School 19:50.0
118 Weldon, Caleb A 11 Leominster Senior High School 19:51.0
119 Squire, Will C 8 Bromfield School 19:53.0
119 Lupien, Dylan D 9 Murdock High School 19:53.0
121 Tonelli, Michael D 12 Ayer High School 19:55.0
122 Sclar, Zachary C 10 Bromfield School 20:04.0
123 Mcgown, Sam D 10 Clinton High School 20:05.0
124 Day, Cormac C 9 Bromfield School 20:07.0
125 Collins, Anthony D 9 Narragansett Regional High School 20:07.0
126 Ahern, Jacob A 10 Leominster Senior High School 20:09.0
127 Schaffer, Neil D 9 Tahanto Regional High School 20:13.0
128 Davilla, Gabe C 12 Gardner High School 20:15.0
129 Marion, Hunter D 8 Narragansett Regional High School 20:17.0
130 Dandy, Corey C 10 Oakmont Regional High School 20:18.0
131 Martinez, Luis A 12 Leominster Senior High School 20:24.0
132 Krolikowski, Ethan B 8 Hudson High School 20:25.0
133 Schilp, Will D 8 Ayer High School 20:29.0
134 Rainey, Matt A 10 Leominster Senior High School 20:31.0
135 Marshall, Colton D 12 Tahanto Regional High School 20:33.0
136 Gleason, Liam D 8 Ayer High School 20:36.0
137 Worden, John D 9 Narragansett Regional High School 20:39.0
138 Leblanc, Dohnavan A 9 Fitchburg High School 20:41.0
139 Doig, Robert B 10 North Middlesex Regional High School 20:46.0
140 Mahoney, Tim B 10 North Middlesex Regional High School 20:48.0
140 Danis, Jackson D 11 Tahanto Regional High School 20:48.0
142 Boswell, Samuel B 10 North Middlesex Regional High School 20:58.0
143 Travis Morcaldi A 10 Fitchburg High School 21:01.0
144 Foley, Emmett C 12 Gardner High School 21:03.0
145 Hamel, Kyle B 9 North Middlesex Regional High School 21:10.0
146 Mattox, Richard B 8 Hudson High School 21:11.0
147 Hart, Alec D 8 Murdock High School 21:15.0
148 Johnson, Alex C 8 Littleton High School 21:23.0
149 Manuel, Justin D 8 Murdock High School 21:25.0
150 Smalley, Kirk D 11 Tahanto Regional High School 21:32.0
151 Stoffel, Jackson D 7 Tahanto Regional High School 21:45.0
152 Amistadi, Riley D 7 Narragansett Regional High School 21:50.0
153 Quinn, Timmy D 9 Murdock High School 22:13.0
154 Person, Sam B 8 Hudson High School 22:26.0
155 Howlett, Troy D 11 Clinton High School 22:32.0
156 Johnson, Ethan C 12 Lunenburg High School 22:42.0
157 Santiago, Joel C 11 Gardner High School 23:11.0
158 Huff, James D 11 Murdock High School 23:31.0
159 Graves, Hunter C 8 Gardner High School 23:33.0
160 Smothers, Nick C 8 Gardner High School 23:46.0
161 Warren, James B 9 Hudson High School 23:51.0
162 Costa, Ryan D 9 Clinton High School 27:05.0
163 Mcxginn, Charles D 9 Clinton High School 27:06.0
164 Patel, Smeet D 9 Clinton High School 29:56.0
165 Maldonado, Carlos D 11 Clinton High School 31:14.0
166 Patel, Shail D 11 Clinton High School 33:14.0