Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MIAA Eastern MA XC Divisional Championship - 11/14/2015
Wrentham Development Center
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Division 3
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #644 Decker, Eli 12 Concord-Carlisle 5:12.3 16:10.21 1
2 #2739 Zuch, Jacob 12 Winchester 5:15.1 16:18.90 2
3 #788 Gaudette, Jacob 12 Dracut 5:15.3 16:19.34 3
4 #125 Peterson, Andrew 12 Arlington 5:17.9 16:27.49 4
5 #2244 Sun, Tianrui 11 Sharon 5:22.0 16:40.30 5
6 #1095 Durkin, Michael 12 Hingham 5:22.6 16:42.02 6
7 #649 Meyer, Spencer 12 Concord-Carlisle 5:22.9 16:43.10 7
8 #1096 Frantz, Ivan 12 Hingham 5:23.0 16:43.54 8
9 #1287 Mackin, Thomas 12 Lynn Classical 5:27.0 16:55.96 9
10 #325 Cashin, Patrick 11 Bishop Feehan 5:27.9 16:58.66 10
11 #2494 Berardinelli, Luke 11 Walpole 5:28.8 17:01.34 11
12 #332 Pearl, Andrew 12 Bishop Feehan 5:30.0 17:05.21 12
13 #2679 Ryan, Jack 10 Whitman-Hanson 5:30.2 17:05.61 13
14 #326 Corkery, Joseph 12 Bishop Feehan 5:30.2 17:05.67 14
15 #1579 Kalil, Jack 10 Milford 5:30.5 17:06.59 15
16 #787 Cahill, Matt 11 Dracut 5:30.8 17:07.51 16
17 #993 Colon, Dylan 12 Greater Lawr 5:31.0 17:08.13 17
18 #2092 Hagan, Dan 12 Reading 5:31.5 17:09.89 18
19 #1893 Curley, Daniel 12 Norwood 5:32.6 17:13.13 19
20 #1099 Muldoon, Jack 11 Hingham 5:32.9 17:14.30 20
21 #129 Werst, Nate 12 Arlington 5:33.4 17:15.78 21
22 #1950 Kent, Troy 12 Oliver Ames 5:33.5 17:16.15 22
23 #127 Snyder-Dicesare, C 12 Arlington 5:34.0 17:17.58 23
24 #1953 Schwartz, Brent 11 Oliver Ames 5:34.0 17:17.64 24
25 #2676 Moscoso, Lukas 11 Whitman-Hanson 5:34.3 17:18.59 25
26 #2240 Kaplan, Scott 12 Sharon 5:34.4 17:18.74 26
27 #1134 Cowen, Johnny 09 Hopkinton 5:35.0 17:20.57 27
28 #794 Verras, Steven 12 Dracut 5:35.0 17:20.58 28
29 #1136 Gao, Brian 12 Hopkinton 5:35.4 17:22.02 29
30 #653 Wurts, Taylor 12 Concord-Carlisle 5:35.8 17:23.28 30
31 #1944 Barber, Nick 12 Oliver Ames 5:36.0 17:23.64 31
32 #1101 Nolan, Liam 10 Hingham 5:36.0 17:23.87 32
33 #331 O'Keefe, Gavin 12 Bishop Feehan 5:36.2 17:24.26 33
34 #648 McClure, Timothy 10 Concord-Carlisle 5:36.6 17:25.74 34
35 #2493 Benoit, Jon 10 Walpole 5:36.8 17:26.27 35
36 #2500 McCarthy, Eamon 12 Walpole 5:37.0 17:26.91 36
37 #1812 Reimels, Matthew 11 North Attleborough 5:37.2 17:27.46 37
38 #1947 Boone, Jarod 12 Oliver Ames 5:39.0 17:33.05 38
39 #2258 Boerger, Colin 12 Silver Lake 5:40.3 17:37.14 39
40 #2243 Sethi, Kanishka 09 Sharon 5:40.9 17:38.94 40
41 #2674 Evans, Sam 12 Whitman-Hanson 5:41.2 17:39.93 41
42 #652 Winstanley, Cole 12 Concord-Carlisle 5:41.3 17:40.34 42
43 #1097 Goddard, Evan 10 Hingham 5:41.4 17:40.46 43
44 #2738 Wiseman, John 11 Winchester 5:41.5 17:40.75 44
45 #1951 Kerester, James 12 Oliver Ames 5:41.7 17:41.46 45
46 #2314 Bean, Cameron 11 Stoughton 5:42.0 17:42.49 46
47 #2732 Franco, Nick 12 Winchester 5:42.1 17:42.63 47
48 #1814 Shah, Prateet 12 North Attleborough 5:42.2 17:42.89 48
49 #2246 Zirps, Benjamin 12 Sharon 5:42.4 17:43.62 49
50 #1285 Gilley, Kambamba 11 Lynn Classical 5:42.5 17:43.90 50
51 #2091 Galasso, Anthony 12 Reading 5:43.3 17:46.53 51
52 #2678 Pulkinen, Bryce 11 Whitman-Hanson 5:44.1 17:49.09 52
53 #698 Boswell, Bryce 12 Dartmouth 5:44.5 17:50.32 53
54 #2673 Duffey, Patrick 12 Whitman-Hanson 5:44.7 17:50.93 54
55 #2026 McNamee, Nick 10 Plymouth North 5:44.9 17:51.36 55
56 #120 Hall, Galen 12 Arlington 5:45.1 17:51.96 56
57 #2497 Carr-Locke, Christ 12 Walpole 5:45.7 17:53.84 57
58 #2736 Sheehy, James 12 Winchester 5:46.0 17:54.94 58
59 #2735 Pylkannen, Kai 10 Winchester 5:46.1 17:55.03 59
60 #2098 Yatsuhashi, Andrew 10 Reading 5:46.3 17:55.63 60
61 #2501 Wheeler, Andrew 12 Walpole 5:46.3 17:55.65 61
62 #2259 Cook, Paul 12 Silver Lake 5:46.4 17:56.04 62
63 #647 Lee, Tyler 11 Concord-Carlisle 5:46.5 17:56.25 63
64 #2261 Felix, Will 11 Silver Lake 5:46.7 17:57.13 64
65 #2730 Clarke, Brennan 11 Winchester 5:46.7 17:57.15 65
66 #2094 Leclaire, Chris 11 Reading 5:46.8 17:57.18 66
67 #1203 Sullivan, Seth 11 King Philip 5:46.8 17:57.29 67
68 #1809 Monahan, Liam 09 North Attleborough 5:47.1 17:58.26 68
69 #1202 Sullivan, Brandon 12 King Philip 5:47.1 17:58.27 69
70 #2089 Brown, Colin 12 Reading 5:47.1 17:58.32 70
71 #702 Martin, Greg 11 Dartmouth 5:47.4 17:59.12 71
72 #330 McNulty, Teddy 12 Bishop Feehan 5:47.5 17:59.41 72
73 #2734 Mahmood, Khalid 12 Winchester 5:47.9 18:00.90 73
74 #1135 Danaceau, Sam 12 Hopkinton 5:48.1 18:01.27 74
75 #126 Philbin, William 11 Arlington 5:48.2 18:01.77 75
76 #572 DeSilva, Brandon 11 Catholic Memorial 5:48.7 18:03.25 76
77 #1343 Carlson, Jonah 09 Malden Catholic 5:49.2 18:04.86 77
78 #1133 Cote, Jack 12 Hopkinton 5:49.3 18:04.99 78
79 #645 Griffith, Gavin 10 Concord-Carlisle 5:49.4 18:05.54 79
80 #122 Mangelli, Alex 12 Arlington 5:49.7 18:06.39 80
81 #1103 Ross, Peter 12 Hingham 5:49.7 18:06.42 81
82 #2031 Schneider, Nate 11 Plymouth North 5:49.9 18:07.01 82
83 #2495 Bjornson, Alex 11 Walpole 5:50.0 18:07.16 83
84 #2317 Ferreira, Zach 11 Stoughton 5:50.3 18:08.19 84
85 #1949 Hershlag, Colin 11 Oliver Ames 5:50.7 18:09.32 85
86 #1892 Clark, Clifton 12 Norwood 5:50.8 18:09.90 86
87 #790 Paul, Evan 11 Dracut 5:50.9 18:10.12 87
88 #2241 Kaufman, Tyler 12 Sharon 5:51.2 18:10.88 88
89 #1946 Bellido, Zachary 10 Oliver Ames 5:51.2 18:10.92 89
90 #2237 Fawcett, Grant 10 Sharon 5:51.2 18:10.97 90
91 #575 Lara, John 11 Catholic Memorial 5:51.6 18:12.33 91
92 #704 Rajapakse, Advika 11 Dartmouth 5:52.1 18:13.80 92
93 #334 Simoneau, Alexande 10 Bishop Feehan 5:52.3 18:14.29 93
94 #1140 Plumb, Dan 12 Hopkinton 5:52.9 18:16.17 94
95 #1896 Forrest, Patrick 11 Norwood 5:54.1 18:19.99 95
96 #1094 DelAguilla, Trista 10 Hingham 5:54.4 18:20.81 96
97 #1897 Ostrom, Josh 12 Norwood 5:54.8 18:22.13 97
98 #2677 Newman, Andrew 10 Whitman-Hanson 5:54.8 18:22.25 98
99 #792 Spicer, Lucas 12 Dracut 5:55.2 18:23.45 99
100 #2675 Keenan, Jayson 12 Whitman-Hanson 5:55.3 18:23.71 100
101 #1197 Angelo, Jack 11 King Philip 5:55.6 18:24.70 101
102 #1578 Jacobson, Tom 12 Milford 5:56.1 18:26.13 102
103 #1813 Schromm, James 12 North Attleborough 5:56.4 18:27.04 103
104 #1580 Luce, Jared 11 Milford 5:57.4 18:30.27 104
105 #2171 Beauregard, Willia 09 Salem 5:58.0 18:32.16 105
106 #1898 Riley, Craig 10 Norwood 5:58.8 18:34.52 106
107 #2090 Dumas, Scott 12 Reading 5:59.1 18:35.52 107
108 #2320 Quattrucci, Nick 12 Stoughton 5:59.9 18:37.96 108
109 #1139 Pettipet, Matt 12 Hopkinton 5:59.9 18:37.97 109
110 #2316 Cochran, Colin 11 Stoughton 5:59.9 18:38.00 110
111 #329 Leonard, John (Jac 11 Bishop Feehan 6:00.3 18:39.25 111
112 #2030 Reynolds, Colin 10 Plymouth North 6:00.7 18:40.43 112
113 #2245 Sun, Tieqi 10 Sharon 6:00.7 18:40.58 113
114 #699 Chaves, Seth 11 Dartmouth 6:00.9 18:41.04 114
115 #1807 Dixon, Julian 09 North Attleborough 6:01.4 18:42.84 115
116 #1138 McGuire, Jack 12 Hopkinton 6:02.2 18:45.22 116
117 #2496 Bushway, Jack 11 Walpole 6:02.8 18:47.16 117
118 #2093 Higgins, Chris 12 Reading 6:03.4 18:48.92 118
119 #124 O'Toole, Patrick 11 Arlington 6:03.4 18:48.97 119
120 #262 Ferrante, Mike 12 Belmont 6:03.6 18:49.48 120
121 #578 Murphy, Gus 12 Catholic Memorial 6:03.6 18:49.53 121
122 #2022 Anderson, Matt 10 Plymouth North 6:03.8 18:50.24 122
123 #2025 Jenkins, Matthew 09 Plymouth North 6:04.0 18:50.77 123
124 #1810 Mullaney, Chris 11 North Attleborough 6:04.1 18:51.15 124
125 #2028 Nelson, Cole 12 Plymouth North 6:04.2 18:51.46 125
126 #1201 Marland, Connor 12 King Philip 6:04.5 18:52.20 126
127 #2177 Small, Shawn 11 Salem 6:05.3 18:54.90 127
128 #791 Petrocchi, James 12 Dracut 6:06.1 18:57.31 128
129 #2024 Clark, Hunter 09 Plymouth North 6:08.2 19:03.81 129
130 #1284 Durant, Kevin 10 Lynn Classical 6:08.7 19:05.27 130
131 #577 Mullen, Rob 12 Catholic Memorial 6:09.1 19:06.67 131
132 #1341 Brown, Patrick 10 Malden Catholic 6:09.2 19:06.96 132
133 #1808 McKenzie, Colin 12 North Attleborough 6:10.7 19:11.55 133
134 #705 Rioux, Benjamin 09 Dartmouth 6:10.9 19:12.32 134
135 #786 Borovich, Michael 12 Dracut 6:11.2 19:13.21 135
136 #1899 Toure, Ousmane 12 Norwood 6:12.4 19:16.84 136
137 #1581 Richardson, Noah 12 Milford 6:12.8 19:17.96 137
138 #260 Bowe, Ian 12 Belmont 6:12.9 19:18.44 138
139 #1349 Scannell, Dennis 12 Malden Catholic 6:13.0 19:18.82 139
140 #992 Batistine, Avery 12 Greater Lawr 6:13.2 19:19.34 140
141 #1574 Berthrong, Chris 09 Milford 6:13.6 19:20.52 141
142 #1577 Distauro, Anthony 09 Milford 6:18.0 19:34.24 142
143 #1346 Harvey, Colin 12 Malden Catholic 6:18.2 19:34.97 143
144 #1199 Lucente, Richard 11 King Philip 6:19.3 19:38.43 144
145 #700 Kitchen, Patrick 12 Dartmouth 6:19.4 19:38.51 145
146 #2175 Nguyen, Danny 11 Salem 6:20.2 19:41.20 146
147 #991 Adams, Edward 09 Greater Lawr 6:20.8 19:42.83 147
148 #1348 Leone, Nicholas 12 Malden Catholic 6:20.9 19:43.31 148
149 #2174 Marquis, Derek 11 Salem 6:21.2 19:44.25 149
150 #580 Tobin, Joe 10 Catholic Memorial 6:21.7 19:45.83 150
151 #2318 Lessa, Jonathon 11 Stoughton 6:22.6 19:48.65 151
152 #1280 Bakas, Elias 11 Lynn Classical 6:22.6 19:48.71 152
153 #2262 Kupic, Wesley 10 Silver Lake 6:23.1 19:50.25 153
154 #1286 Maccorri, Eric 11 Lynn Classical 6:23.4 19:51.03 154
155 #2319 Patel, Raj 12 Stoughton 6:23.7 19:52.06 155
156 #999 Roman, Christian 12 Greater Lawr 6:25.3 19:57.09 156
157 #2315 Bontemps, Stevens 11 Stoughton 6:26.3 20:00.07 157
158 #997 Gil, Arnaldo 12 Greater Lawr 6:26.5 20:00.74 158
159 #998 Herrera, Alan 12 Greater Lawr 6:27.0 20:02.08 159
160 #1344 Carlson, Noah 10 Malden Catholic 6:28.0 20:05.36 160
161 #2264 Michaud, Zak 11 Silver Lake 6:28.4 20:06.72 161
162 #2256 Allen, Parker 10 Silver Lake 6:29.7 20:10.77 162
163 #703 Ouellet, Kam 10 Dartmouth 6:30.5 20:13.02 163
164 #1289 Sutherland, Cody 12 Lynn Classical 6:31.6 20:16.45 164
165 #574 Hughes, Dan 12 Catholic Memorial 6:33.6 20:22.78 165
166 #264 Li, Gavin 12 Belmont 6:36.5 20:31.68 166
167 #268 Takayama, Kai 09 Belmont 6:36.7 20:32.40 167
168 #1895 Driscoll, Thomas 11 Norwood 6:37.0 20:33.26 168
169 #2260 Duran, Ethan 09 Silver Lake 6:42.2 20:49.51 169
170 #1283 Chasse, Kevin 12 Lynn Classical 6:42.3 20:49.72 170
171 #1198 Clinch, Mike 11 King Philip 6:44.6 20:56.83 171
172 #2176 Roberts, Jhonel 12 Salem 6:45.6 21:00.10 172
173 #267 Quinn, Connor 10 Belmont 6:47.0 21:04.49 173
174 #261 Dionne, Elias 10 Belmont 6:52.8 21:22.40 174
175 #573 Dustin, Peter 10 Catholic Memorial 6:54.7 21:28.34 175
176 #996 Donovan, Jared 12 Greater Lawr 6:55.9 21:32.04 176
177 #2172 Clyne, Owen 11 Salem 6:59.5 21:43.05 177
178 #2173 Dinh, Jason 11 Salem 7:04.9 22:00.04 178
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hingham 109 6 8 20 32 43 81 96
Total Time: 1:25:44.19
Average: 17:08.84
2 Concord-Carlisle 114 1 7 30 34 42 63 79
Total Time: 1:25:22.67
Average: 17:04.54
3 Bishop Feehan 141 10 12 14 33 72 93 111
Total Time: 1:26:33.21
Average: 17:18.65
4 Oliver Ames 160 22 24 31 38 45 85 89
Total Time: 1:27:11.94
Average: 17:26.39
5 Arlington 179 4 21 23 56 75 80 119
Total Time: 1:26:54.58
Average: 17:22.92
6 Whitman-Hanson 185 13 25 41 52 54 98 100
Total Time: 1:27:44.15
Average: 17:32.83
7 Walpole 200 11 35 36 57 61 83 117
Total Time: 1:27:44.01
Average: 17:32.81
8 Sharon 208 5 26 40 49 88 90 113
Total Time: 1:27:32.48
Average: 17:30.50
9 Winchester 210 2 44 47 58 59 65 73
Total Time: 1:27:32.25
Average: 17:30.45
10 Dracut 233 3 16 28 87 99 128 135
Total Time: 1:27:21.00
Average: 17:28.20
11 Reading 265 18 51 60 66 70 107 118
Total Time: 1:28:47.55
Average: 17:45.51
12 Hopkinton 302 27 29 74 78 94 109 116
Total Time: 1:29:05.02
Average: 17:49.01
13 North Attleborough 371 37 48 68 103 115 124 133
Total Time: 1:30:18.49
Average: 18:03.70
14 Norwood 403 19 86 95 97 106 136 168
Total Time: 1:30:39.67
Average: 18:07.94
15 Dartmouth 464 53 71 92 114 134 145 163
Total Time: 1:31:56.60
Average: 18:23.32
16 Silver Lake 479 39 62 64 153 161 162 169
Total Time: 1:33:27.28
Average: 18:41.46
17 Plymouth North 494 55 82 112 122 123 125 129
Total Time: 1:32:19.81
Average: 18:27.97
18 Lynn Classical 495 9 50 130 152 154 164 170
Total Time: 1:33:24.87
Average: 18:40.98
19 Milford 499 15 102 104 137 141 142
Total Time: 1:32:41.47
Average: 18:32.30
20 Stoughton 499 46 84 108 110 151 155 157
Total Time: 1:32:55.29
Average: 18:35.06
21 King Philip 507 67 69 101 126 144 171
Total Time: 1:32:50.89
Average: 18:34.18
22 Catholic Memorial 569 76 91 121 131 150 165 175
Total Time: 1:33:57.61
Average: 18:47.53
23 Greater Lawrence Tech 618 17 140 147 156 158 159 176
Total Time: 1:36:08.13
Average: 19:13.63
24 Malden Catholic 639 77 132 139 143 148 160
Total Time: 1:35:48.92
Average: 19:09.79
25 Salem 699 105 127 146 149 172 177 178
Total Time: 1:37:52.61
Average: 19:34.53
26 Belmont 764 120 138 166 167 173 174
Total Time: 1:40:16.49
Average: 20:03.30