Central Catholic High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.13 | Shana Butler | 17th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results | |
14.31 | Madison Macphee | 19th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.79 | SB | Julia Jankowski | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
28.05 | Julia Jankowski | 9th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results | |
28.97 | Emma Richardson | 13th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.44 | Taylor Depaulo | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
1:04.95 | SB | Jackie Dieker | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:05.45 | SB | Eleano Freemont-smith | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.00 | SB | Helen Connolly | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
2:38.20 | SB | Emma Carey | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:26.47 | SB | Sarah Freeman | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5:45.77 | SB | Katie Freeman | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
11:33.07 | SB | Tiffany Simione | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.32 | Emma White | 5th | Prelims H3 | Girls Results | |
17.76 | Emma White | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
18.22 | Hayley Licata | 13th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:09.47 | SB | Grace Mcdowell | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1:11.12 | Emily Carmichael | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.52 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.66 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:09.97 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | Paige Dunleavy | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-7 | Caroline Sullivan | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5 | SB | Emma Sorenson | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14-5.75 | Madison Macphee | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-4 | SB | Julia Worden | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
32-2 | SB | Emily Carmichael | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Emma White | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
8-0 | SB | Kate Hasenstab | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
115-4 | Erika Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
73-10 | Jenmerli Gonzalez | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
83-10 | SB | Caroline Shaw | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
58-10 | Katherine Gorrie | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-3.25 | SB | Lizzie Bond | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
31-11.5 | SB | Erika Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30-6.75 | SB | Katherine Gorrie | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
29-9 | SB | Nicole Wiggins | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.72 | SB | Markus Edmunds | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
11.73 | Steve Jackson | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
11.77 | Steve Jackson | 4th | Prelims H4 | Boys Results | |
11.84 | Markus Edmunds | 6th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.22 | Lukas Blythe | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
23.42 | Lukas Blythe | 4th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
25.05 | SB | John Kenney | 18th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.82 | SB | Paul Fluery | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:41.74 | Evan Fagan | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4:55.60 | SB | Charles Gaultier | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
10:06.34 | Cameron Leonard | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.50 | Drew Duchemin | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16.51 | Drew Duchemin | 9th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
16.70 | Zachary Kryznski | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17.30 | Zachary Kryznski | 12th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
17.72 | Conor Abraham | 15th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.25 | Juan Cintron | 7th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
1:02.11 | Mike Milano | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
1:03.78 | SB | Ryan Ferrara | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.34 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.45 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:47.05 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Zachary Kryznski | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-1 | SB | Juan Cintron | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
18-10 | SB | Mike Milano | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-0.75 | Mykhel Walker | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-2 | SB | Cole Royer | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Evan Shaheen | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
10-0 | SB | Sam Wall | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
110-3 | Noah Joyce | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
145-10 | SB | Jake Fogarty | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
144-0 | SB | Jorge Elias | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
141-3 | John Nader | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
131-2 | Gavin Loughlin | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-11.75 | Noah Joyce | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
41-8 | SB | David Broderick | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |