Boston College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.85 | Jacqueline Hannon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
13.31 | Julia Douglas | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
13.89 | SB | Christina Franciosi | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.12 | SB | Johanna Celli | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
27.39 | Jacqueline Hannon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
27.40 | SB | Gabriella Candelieri | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
27.72 | Julia Douglas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.18 | Carly Daniel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
57.62 | Robin Gross | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
59.59 | Molly McCabe | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:01.60 | SB | Gabriella Candelieri | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.68 | Claudia DiSomma | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:19.25 | SB | Ashlynn Fields | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:21.13 | Abby Seel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:21.84 | Vivian Grimes | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:23.49 | Camila Isern | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:25.27 | SB | Megan Young | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:25.75 | Kristin Jordan | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:26.84 | Julia Gregory | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:27.59 | Kerryann Lawlor | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:31.28 | Marissa Horton | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:36.63 | SB | Elissa Knight | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:32.52 | Madeleine Davidson | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4:33.67 | SB | Liv Westphal | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4:35.73 | SB | Laura Hottenrott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
4:38.66 | Danielle Winslow | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4:39.47 | Brittany Winslow | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4:43.50 | Catherine Maloy | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4:46.17 | Laura Leff | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4:58.54 | Madeline Adams | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:54.35 | SB | Amanda Rickert | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
37:27.95 | Maggie Mullins | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
38:39.75 | Megan Ritchie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.20 | Kristen McDonagh | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
15.39 | Racquel MacDonald | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
15.77 | Julia Barron | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
16.15 | SB | Christina Franciosi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
16.16 | Anna Atkinson | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.80 | SB | Shannon Ahern | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
1:06.75 | Julia Barron | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:08.18 | Christina Zelenoy | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
1:08.31 | SB | Racquel MacDonald | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:26.26 | Danna Levin | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.40 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.51 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1.25 | Kristen McDonagh | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3 | SB | Christina Franciosi | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
13-9.75 | Hannah Heider | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-10 | Chelsee Porcaro | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Javelin | |||||
122-11 | Fallyn Boich | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
93-5 | Anna Atkinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
87-0 | Kristen McDonagh | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-5.75 | Chelsee Porcaro | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.22 | SB | Darren James | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11.51 | Neil Thakker | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
11.54 | SB | Devaun Bovell | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
11.64 | Brendan Bonadio | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.79 | SB | Nicholas Nash | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
23.06 | Darren James | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
23.53 | Neil Thakker | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
23.56 | SB | Devaun Bovell | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.80 | Nicholas Nash | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
52.52 | Obinna Nwankwo | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.83 | Patrick Daly | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:57.29 | SB | Collin Fedor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1:58.29 | Evan Gray | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:58.71 | Tom Hennessy | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:59.97 | Patrick Mcguirk | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:05.45 | SB | Caelum Maloney | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:06.08 | SB | James Newhouse | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:07.79 | Ryan Cooney | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:08.00 | SB | Tyler Hanson | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:10.23 | SB | Gabriel Mclarnan | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:10.56 | SB | Richard Lucas | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:10.86 | SB | Dan Moverman | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:11.00 | Richard Moschella | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:13.16 | Jack O'Reilly | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:14.64 | SB | Emmett Scully | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:18.69 | SB | Kevin Sullivan | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
32:25.53 | Nick Denari | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.44 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |