North Attleboro High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.70 | Tess Coscarella | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
13.99 | Britta Macdonald | 21st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
14.10 | Kiera Morris | 27th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.91 | Rachel Labonte | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28.26 | Rachel Labonte | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.53 | SB | Courtney Tong | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:06.60 | SB | Aine Mendonca | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:11.18 | SB | Brigit Mendonca | 41st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.66 | Sydney Marchand | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:42.54 | SB | Lily Fernandes | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:10.08 | Emilie Pothier | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:10.41 | Megan Leary | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
12:26.76 | SB | Morgan Ashworth | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:11.00 | SB | Katie Ovoian | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.08 | SB | Sabrina Moul | 15th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
19.15 | SB | Leah Jette | 16th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
20.61 | SB | Isabella Beckett | 36th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.14 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.50 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:23.58 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | Samantha Gaskin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | SB | Rachel Labonte | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-6.25 | SB | Leah Jette | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-4 | SB | Britta Macdonald | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-9 | Kiera Morris | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-2 | SB | Mimi Gray | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
66-9 | Abbey Castelo | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
93-10 | Rebecca Brandley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-0 | SB | Brianna Hurley | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.86 | SB | Bobby Mylod | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.87 | Bobby Mylod | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
12.71 | SB | Tom Vidal | 42nd | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
12.83 | Griffin Wachowski | 49th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.98 | SB | Cesar Fuentes | 56th | Prelims H13 | Complete Results |
27.19 | SB | Zack Gould | 59th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
27.74 | SB | Reid Wills | 64th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.09 | SB | Zach Matracia | 46th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:00.77 | SB | Cole Jarchow | 48th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:03.67 | SB | Joshu Rodriguez | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.00 | Leo Charlebois | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:23.17 | SB | Nathan Burns | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:01.25 | SB | John Bradley | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:15.63 | SB | Luke Therieau | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:27.04 | SB | Chris Mullaney | 64th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.42 | Erik Clements | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.47 | Erik Clements | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17.71 | Matt Tarantino | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.29 | Matt Tarantino | 8th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
20.26 | SB | Dylan Weir | 23rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.18 | Jonathan Schultz | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:06.47 | SB | Mark Bekhet | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:10.30 | SB | Trent Marsella | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.82 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.68 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | SB | Bobby Mylod | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-5 | Matt Tarantino | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-3 | SB | Erik Clements | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-1 | SB | Griffin Wachowski | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
75-0 | SB | Chris Colvin | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
73-10 | SB | Sam Bullock | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
69-8 | SB | Cameron Crosman | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
114-9 | SB | Erik Braun | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
107-0 | SB | Andrew Fontaine | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
104-1 | SB | Cesar Fuentes | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
37-0 | Michael Tobey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-9.5 | SB | John Larkin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-4.5 | SB | Jay Weygand | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |