St. Joseph's College of Maine Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.61 | SB | Norma Wagget | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
15.87 | Gabby Lodge | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
17.60 | Rachel Calden | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.81 | Gabby Lodge | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
32.09 | Kyrie Harnden | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
37.67 | Rachel Calden | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.30 | SB | Kyrie Harnden | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:57.56 | SB | Marisa Lundy | 16th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:47.09 | Heather Eaton | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.98 | Billy Brooks | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
12.78 | Christien Morneweck | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
12.86 | SB | Reid Duglenski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
14.43 | SB | Daniel Oser | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
20.89 | Robert Travers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.90 | Billy Brooks | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
23.94 | SB | Faisal Abdillahi | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
25.28 | Mark Mccarraher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
25.69 | SB | Connor Dufour | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
27.44 | Christien Morneweck | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
30.44 | Daniel Oser | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.92 | Faisal Abdillahi | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
57.53 | Connor Dufour | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
59.26 | Mark Mccarraher | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.06 | SB | Nick Shuckrow | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
2:20.35 | Taidghe Hagan | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:25.49 | SB | Joe Disalvo | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:38.04 | SB | Nick Shuckrow | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:43.48 | Taidghe Hagan | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:45.72 | SB | Joe Disalvo | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:53.34 | SB | Lucas Fisher | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
10:09.52 | SB | Andrew Caron | 17th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.21 | Jamie Carlson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:16.50 | SB | Jamie Carlson | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.68 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |