Loading
MileSplit Massachusetts
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
PVIAC Meet #2 2014
Jan 10, 2014
Smith College
Northampton, MA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Longmeadow High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
55 Meter Dash
7.97
Rachel Woods
5th
Finals
Early Session
8.35
Alexa Tranghese
17th
Finals
Early Session
9.08
SB
Sam Schneider
27th
Finals
Early Session
11.07
Haley Daigneault
36th
Finals
Early Session
300 Meter Dash
44.71
Elise Lepage
4th
Finals
Early Session
47.22
SB
Beka Davis
11th
Finals
Early Session
48.36
Emily Kapner
15th
Finals
Early Session
53.60
SB
Sam Schneider
27th
Finals
Early Session
600 Meter Run
1:52.46
Mary Henshaw
7th
Finals
Early Session
1:54.53
Mary O'reilly
9th
Finals
Early Session
1:55.80
SB
Katie Kratovil
12th
Finals
Early Session
1:55.91
Caroli O'reilly
13th
Finals
Early Session
1000 Meter Run
3:23.17
Hailey Moseman
2nd
Finals
Early Session
3:32.04
Erica Horowitz
5th
Finals
Early Session
3:36.28
SB
Jessie Moriarty
8th
Finals
Early Session
3:38.49
SB
Emily Valencia
10th
Finals
Early Session
One Mile Run
5:37.39
SB
Manon Blackman
1st
Finals
Early Session
5:48.27
Allison Haryasz
2nd
Finals
Early Session
6:44.99
Campbell Powell
17th
Finals
Early Session
2 Mile Run
12:37.27
Erica Horowitz
3rd
Finals
Early Session
12:41.79
SB
Emily Valencia
4th
Finals
Early Session
14:06.97
Emily Brown
10th
Finals
Early Session
14:13.25
Emily Carroll
13th
Finals
Early Session
55 Meter Hurdles
9.72
Kate Heenan
3rd
Finals
Early Session
9.87
Katie Kratovil
5th
Finals
Early Session
10.37
Katherine Strain
7th
Finals
Early Session
10.61
SB
Lauren Stone
11th
Finals
Early Session
4x400 Meter Relay
4:39.66
Relay Team
4th
Finals
Early Session
High Jump
5-2
SB
Katherine Strain
2nd
Finals
Early Session
4-10
Emma Jones
4th
Finals
Early Session
4-6
Hailey Moseman
10th
Finals
Early Session
4-2
Lauren Stone
19th
Finals
Early Session
Long Jump
14-6.5
Emma Jones
4th
Finals
Early Session
13-5
Emily Kapner
14th
Finals
Early Session
12-9.5
Elise Lepage
20th
Finals
Early Session
10-11.5
Cassie Cieplik
31st
Finals
Early Session
Shot Put
28-10.5
Sarah Weinberg
3rd
Finals
Early Session
25-2.75
Natalie Bell
11th
Finals
Early Session
23-2.5
Michelle Schein
18th
Finals
Early Session
22-5
SB
Madeline Foley
22nd
Finals
Early Session
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
55 Meter Dash
6.96
Conor Perry
3rd
Finals
Early Session
7.08
Max Chipouras
4th
Finals
Early Session
7.12
Will Lukas
9th
Finals
Early Session
8.03
SB
Eric Lezabarsky
29th
Finals
Early Session
300 Meter Dash
38.78
Conrad Mccarthy
2nd
Finals
Early Session
39.26
James Fisher
4th
Finals
Early Session
45.83
SB
Lu Szostkiewicz
30th
Finals
Early Session
600 Meter Run
1:31.54
Logan Haldopoulos
3rd
Finals
Early Session
1:35.69
Nick Maurer
9th
Finals
Early Session
1:36.37
Ian Maynard
11th
Finals
Early Session
1:52.71
Carlin Joyal
26th
Finals
Early Session
1000 Meter Run
3:01.33
Alex Perkins
9th
Finals
Early Session
3:02.88
Nic Herringshaw
11th
Finals
Early Session
3:17.79
Ben Lepage
20th
Finals
Early Session
3:21.23
Billy Mitchell
22nd
Finals
Early Session
One Mile Run
4:53.97
Tyler Famiglietti
4th
Finals
Early Session
4:56.18
Connor Gottzmann
5th
Finals
Early Session
5:03.73
SB
Zach Posnick
10th
Finals
Early Session
5:32.62
Jake Roy
15th
Finals
Early Session
2 Mile Run
10:23.42
Michael Mueller
2nd
Finals
Early Session
10:56.67
John Overstreet
5th
Finals
Early Session
11:20.34
SB
Jack Carroll
8th
Finals
Early Session
11:41.24
Zach Rooney
11th
Finals
Early Session
55 Meter Hurdles
9.23
Zach Johns
3rd
Finals
Early Session
9.47
Collin Murphy
6th
Finals
Early Session
9.59
Connor Strain
7th
Finals
Early Session
10.98
Jaice Cass
17th
Finals
Early Session
4x400 Meter Relay
3:47.36
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
Early Session
High Jump
5-6
SB
Conrad Mccarthy
3rd
Finals
Early Session
5-4
Zach Johns
4th
Finals
Early Session
5-4
Connor Strain
9th
Finals
Early Session
5-0
Javier Poznar
15th
Finals
Early Session
Long Jump
19-6.75
Conor Perry
1st
Finals
Early Session
19-1
Conrad Mccarthy
4th
Finals
Early Session
19-0.5
Max Chipouras
5th
Finals
Early Session
15-0.5
Jeffrey Thor
26th
Finals
Early Session
Shot Put
37-0.75
Mike Garrity
5th
Finals
Early Session
36-11.25
Andrew Hinman
6th
Finals
Early Session
32-0.25
SB
Kiernan Mulcahy
17th
Finals
Early Session
26-2.75
Frank Gentile
25th
Finals
Early Session