Chicopee Comprehensive Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.05 | Jillian Devlin | 5th | Finals | Early Meet | |
8.79 | Monica Wilson | 20th | Finals | Early Meet | |
8.85 | SB | Kaelyn Aponte | 21st | Finals | Early Meet |
8.91 | Amanda Robare | 22nd | Finals | Early Meet | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.38 | Jillian Devlin | 4th | Finals | Early Meet | |
48.12 | SB | Kylee Klinkowski | 8th | Finals | Early Meet |
53.86 | Michel Arbuzova | 18th | Finals | Early Meet | |
55.36 | Kalina Gonzalez | 22nd | Finals | Early Meet | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.65 | Rachel Beaulieu | 17th | Finals | Early Meet | |
2:17.83 | Hannah Lepage | 21st | Finals | Early Meet | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
4:13.14 | SB | Ella Dion | 22nd | Finals | Early Meet |
4:28.66 | Hanna Chapdelaine | 27th | Finals | Early Meet | |
4:31.35 | Anna Kot | 28th | Finals | Early Meet | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:48.35 | SB | Carly Champagne | 16th | Finals | Early Meet |
7:25.29 | SB | Daniell Pinette | 22nd | Finals | Early Meet |
7:39.75 | Claudia Conde | 24th | Finals | Early Meet | |
8:00.68 | Anna Kaletin | 25th | Finals | Early Meet | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
14:18.57 | SB | Ella Dion | 10th | Finals | Early Meet |
15:10.29 | SB | Samanth Carrier | 18th | Finals | Early Meet |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.59 | Jessikha Ribeiro | 3rd | Finals | Early Meet | |
11.76 | Mylyssa Lessard | 12th | Finals | Early Meet | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:08.14 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Early Meet | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | SB | Jessikha Ribeiro | 4th | Finals | Early Meet |
4-5 | Jillian Devlin | 7th | Finals | Early Meet | |
3-11 | Rachel Beaulieu | 16th | Finals | Early Meet | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-5 | Kylee Klinkowski | 7th | Finals | Early Meet | |
13-3.5 | Jillian Devlin | 9th | Finals | Early Meet | |
12-11.5 | SB | Rachel Beaulieu | 11th | Finals | Early Meet |
9-9.5 | Amanda Robare | 21st | Finals | Early Meet | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-0.5 | SB | Peyt Villemaire | 8th | Finals | Early Meet |
21-6 | Rachell Lemieux | 13th | Finals | Early Meet | |
19-1 | SB | Allison Bradway | 21st | Finals | Early Meet |
17-8.5 | Amber Makowski | 23rd | Finals | Early Meet | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.22 | Chance Sliwa | 7th | Finals | Early Meet | |
7.30 | Hunter Laughlin | 8th | Finals | Early Meet | |
7.41 | Dave Rollend | 10th | Finals | Early Meet | |
7.61 | SB | Josh Riley | 15th | Finals | Early Meet |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.38 | Jerod Authier | 3rd | Finals | Early Meet | |
41.26 | SB | Dave Rollend | 9th | Finals | Early Meet |
43.11 | A Deprey-willis | 14th | Finals | Early Meet | |
44.55 | Tyler Garcia | 18th | Finals | Early Meet | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:29.53 | Dillon Parent | 2nd | Finals | Early Meet | |
1:45.58 | SB | Alex Celetti | 11th | Finals | Early Meet |
1:47.49 | Patrick Fiske | 15th | Finals | Early Meet | |
2:06.55 | SB | Jordan Parent | 28th | Finals | Early Meet |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:03.53 | Joe Ricker | 6th | Finals | Early Meet | |
3:03.82 | SB | Timothy Sturdivent | 7th | Finals | Early Meet |
3:57.81 | Noah Lapierre | 27th | Finals | Early Meet | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:26.08 | Kyle Parks | 8th | Finals | Early Meet | |
5:57.87 | SB | Nick Delisle | 15th | Finals | Early Meet |
6:15.96 | Bradley Sargent | 19th | Finals | Early Meet | |
6:36.52 | SB | Zack Philbrick | 22nd | Finals | Early Meet |
2 Mile Run | |||||
11:00.31 | Joe Ricker | 2nd | Finals | Early Meet | |
12:28.18 | Joe Lepage | 13th | Finals | Early Meet | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.34 | Dillon Parent | 4th | Finals | Early Meet | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Early Meet | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | A Deprey-willis | 3rd | Finals | Early Meet | |
5-1 | Tim Woods | 5th | Finals | Early Meet | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-2 | SB | Chance Sliwa | 6th | Finals | Early Meet |
17-5.5 | Hunter Laughlin | 10th | Finals | Early Meet | |
17-1.5 | Dave Rollend | 12th | Finals | Early Meet | |
17-1.5 | SB | Timothy Sturdivent | 12th | Finals | Early Meet |
Shot Put | |||||
35-3 | Brandon Smith | 7th | Finals | Early Meet | |
33-6.5 | Kris Bouchard | 10th | Finals | Early Meet | |
26-7 | SB | Matt Tetrault | 19th | Finals | Early Meet |
26-3 | Anthony Montero | 20th | Finals | Early Meet |