Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 614 Obrien, Jimmy JR Stoneham 6.80 5
2 117 Jones, Frederick JR Belmont 6.87 1
3 1122 Nguyen, Anthony SR Woburn 6.89 3
4 315 Cumberbatch, Mekhi SO Lexington 6.96 1
5 215 Guerrier, Chenet SO Burlington 6.97 5
6 734 Lawson, Anthony SR Wakefield 6.98 4
7 328 Hunter, Michael JR Lexington 7.00 1
8 518 Kraft, Brian JR Reading 7.01 2
8 334 Kang, Woojin JR Lexington 7.01 1
8 1143 Torres, Miguel JR Woburn 7.01 3
11 756 Russo, Kevin SO Wakefield 7.04 4
12 927 Sperlinga, Evan SO Wilmington 7.06 6
13 810 Carvajal, Niko SO Watertown 7.07 6
14 910 Townsend, Connor SR Wilmington 7.08 6
15 510 Son, Thomas SR Reading 7.18 2
15 101 Jackson, Kameron SR Belmont 7.18 1
17 1007 Marrocco, Dana SR Winchester 7.20 2
18 511 Sullivan, Dane SR Reading 7.23 2
19 1003 Hodges, Benjamin SR Winchester 7.28 2
20 257 Rooney, Dan SR Burlington 7.29 5
20 7 Campbell, Devon SR Arlington 7.29 3
20 722 Geaney, Kyle JR Wakefield 7.29 4
23 246 Nakaana, Leoterio JR Burlington 7.34 5
24 1005 Ku, Nick SR Winchester 7.37 2
25 6 Bissainthe, Sheldo SO Arlington 7.38 3
25 913 Bell, Dan JR Wilmington 7.38 6
27 625 Leung, Mike FR Stoneham 7.39 5
28 1013 Tang, Yinian SR Winchester 7.40 2
29 228 Kekejian, Kevin SR Burlington 7.43 5
30 1152 Gangi, Mark SO Woburn 7.46 3
31 526 Sosa, Luis JR Reading 7.47 2
31 113 Dignan, David JR Belmont 7.47 1
33 702 Bergendahl, Will JR Wakefield 7.69 4
34 32 Tamang, Prashant SR Arlington 7.75 3
35 408 DiBiccari, Cameron FR Melrose 7.78 4
36 128 Adetoye, John SO Belmont 7.81 1
37 632 Colarusso, Ricky SO Stoneham 7.85 5
37 27 Ronayne, Theodore SO Arlington 7.85 3
39 410 Hamilton, Joe SO Melrose 8.37 4
40 624 Deguglielmo, Jack FR Stoneham 8.49 5
41 933 Magliozzi, Jared FR Wilmington 8.50 6
42 421 Starek, Matt FR Melrose 8.54 4
-- 1123 Parceiro, Paul SR Woburn DQ 3
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 107 Sandvik, Chris SR Belmont 35.72 1
2 501 Barros, Tristan SR Reading 36.24 2
3 1136 Gordon, Preston JR Woburn 36.42 3
4 516 Johnson, Dorian JR Reading 36.76 2
5 276 Vargas, Angel SO Burlington 37.86 5
6 1128 Voci, Robert SR Woburn 37.88 3
7 342 Meister, David SR Lexington 38.08 1
8 909 Souza, Kyle SR Wilmington 38.39 6
9 115 Fernald, Austin JR Belmont 38.57 1
10 525 Seferian, Eric JR Reading 38.76 2
11 600 Bergin, David SR Stoneham 38.89 5
12 354 Shute, Sayin JR Lexington 39.12 1
13 836 Soares, Nicholas SR Watertown 39.76 6
14 749 Palic, Armin JR Wakefield 39.90 4
15 249 Pappas, Chris JR Burlington 39.94 5
16 769 Yasi, Cameron JR Wakefield 40.10 4
17 708 Chi, Eric SO Wakefield 40.25 4
18 1126 Stiffler, Brad SR Woburn 40.54 3
19 1019 Jerant-Hendrickson JR Winchester 40.60 2
20 1031 Polcari, Andrew SO Winchester 40.80 2
21 336 Kombo, David JR Lexington 40.84 1
22 815 DeSouza, Rafael JR Watertown 40.86 6
23 905 Michelangelo, Chri SR Wilmington 41.00 6
24 210 Fahey, Nick SR Burlington 41.26 5
25 404 Barriss, Griffin FR Melrose 41.42 4
26 405 Brown, Liam JR Melrose 41.43 4
27 612 Markiewicz, Kevin JR Stoneham 41.65 5
28 1025 Costello, Patrick SO Winchester 42.07 2
29 812 Cohen, Sameul JR Watertown 42.52 6
30 611 Jackson, Jacob JR Stoneham 43.14 5
31 14 Garrahan, Clinton SO Arlington 44.09 3
32 131 Brennan, Thomas SO Belmont 45.39 1
33 1 Aggouras, Anthony SO Arlington 45.64 3
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1108 Ercolini, Josh SR Woburn 1:24.01
2 409 Gentile, Christian SR Melrose 1:27.50
3 824 Lin, Austin SO Watertown 1:29.22
4 609 Bergin, Matthew JR Stoneham 1:29.24
5 260 Salina, Eric JR Burlington 1:29.70
6 102 Jaen-Maisonet, Gas SR Belmont 1:29.97
7 509 McGurn, Kyle SR Reading 1:30.57
8 1020 McGeehan, Paul JR Winchester 1:30.62
9 123 Siracusa, Tim JR Belmont 1:31.10
10 758 Scheeler, Patrick SR Wakefield 1:31.35
11 333 Joseph, Arnold SR Lexington 1:32.85
11 825 Lubega, Prosper JR Watertown 1:32.85
13 901 Chase, Colin SR Wilmington 1:32.91
14 907 Poli, Vinny SR Wilmington 1:32.94
15 339 Mackenzie, Robert SO Lexington 1:33.04
16 1114 Hibbard, Ron SR Woburn 1:33.24
17 302 Aguirre, Anthony SO Lexington 1:33.60
18 613 Moriarty, Jacob JR Stoneham 1:33.74
19 1017 Dawesar, Vardaan JR Winchester 1:33.77
20 237 Margalit, Ben FR Burlington 1:34.18
21 407 Conlan, Sean FR Melrose 1:34.35
22 1115 Lundin, Christian SR Woburn 1:35.68
23 11 Fisher-Frank, Juli FR Arlington 1:38.23
24 512 Terry, Nathan SR Reading 1:39.02
25 728 Hurton, Joseph JR Wakefield 1:39.23
26 1014 Tran, Viet SR Winchester 1:40.21
27 514 D'Alessio, Michael JR Reading 1:41.46
28 209 DiRico, Matthew SO Burlington 1:41.59
29 745 Moran, Michael SO Wakefield 1:44.27
30 931 Worthington, Trevo SO Wilmington 1:47.39
31 619 Zhang, Daniel JR Stoneham 1:49.65
32 29 Seibring, Aaron SO Arlington 1:50.26
33 419 Smith, Austin SO Melrose 1:57.11
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 820 Garbier, James SR Watertown 2:41.20
2 201 Ackerman, Matthew SR Burlington 2:42.43
3 122 Siverfine, Ari JR Belmont 2:42.64
4 329 Isaacson, Ethan SR Lexington 2:44.48
5 254 Raposo, Colin JR Burlington 2:44.76
6 720 Gallagher, Jackson JR Wakefield 2:46.44
7 517 Kolenik, Aidan JR Reading 2:48.67
8 402 Arnold, Charles SR Melrose 2:49.04
9 1154 Hurley, Patrick SO Woburn 2:50.35
10 906 Pizette, Alex SR Wilmington 2:52.72
11 908 Smith, Craig SR Wilmington 2:54.18
12 362 Zedros, Robert SO Lexington 2:54.42
13 823 LeClair, Jared JR Watertown 2:55.32
14 508 Kwan, Timothy SR Reading 2:55.63
15 505 Rubin, David SR Reading 2:56.10
16 15 Hazelton, Joe JR Arlington 2:57.20
17 22 Nahn, Gabriel SR Arlington 2:58.24
18 1018 Doel, Max JR Winchester 2:59.55
19 1130 Xie, Calvin SR Woburn 2:59.89
20 423 Wheelock, Kevin FR Melrose 3:00.18
21 352 Sheehan, Benjamin SO Lexington 3:02.04
22 748 O'Connell, Timothy SR Wakefield 3:02.59
23 266 Sunnerberg, Tim SR Burlington 3:03.38
24 1132 Brodeur, Alex JR Woburn 3:06.82
25 610 Ford, Nicholas JR Stoneham 3:10.27
26 1035 Sheehy, James SO Winchester 3:10.94
27 1045 Curtin, Samuel FR Winchester 3:12.33
28 752 Racamato, Steven SO Wakefield 3:16.22
29 412 Hori, John SR Melrose 3:16.28
30 20 Mangelli, Alex SO Arlington 3:20.97
31 628 Porter, Matthew FR Stoneham 3:22.29
32 923 Hartsough, Rob SO Wilmington 3:25.26
33 621 Cocolutto, Noah SO Stoneham 4:14.11
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 330 Jacobson, Benjamin JR Lexington 4:40.02
2 341 Martell, Benjamin JR Lexington 4:40.54
3 221 Hogan, Brad JR Burlington 4:41.15
4 503 Halley, Justin SR Reading 4:41.41
5 1104 Connolly, Chris SR Woburn 4:41.88
6 911 Walsh, Jared SR Wilmington 4:43.27
7 109 Silletto, Lewis SR Belmont 4:43.51
8 506 Baynes, Patrick SR Reading 4:47.49
9 1041 Zuch, Jacob SO Winchester 4:48.04
10 26 Putnam, Gabriel SR Arlington 4:58.34
11 753 Ritchie, Ian JR Wakefield 5:00.23
12 1153 Haverty, Patrick SO Woburn 5:01.11
13 617 Yewcic, Thomas JR Stoneham 5:01.39
14 355 Solomon, Mark SO Lexington 5:03.72
15 411 Hanlon, Robbie SO Melrose 5:07.71
16 267 Taranto, Tommy JR Burlington 5:12.18
17 223 Holman, Evan SO Burlington 5:16.92
18 406 Cook, Adam FR Melrose 5:18.37
19 805 Breen, Jeremy SO Watertown 5:18.43
20 30 Snyder-DiCesare, C SO Arlington 5:20.54
21 36 Werst, Nathan SO Arlington 5:21.02
22 1133 Claflin, Andrew JR Woburn 5:21.14
23 114 Eurodolian, Andrew JR Belmont 5:21.22
24 775 Strauss, Tyler JR Wakefield 5:23.56
25 903 LaRosa, Justin SR Wilmington 5:24.95
26 1029 Neyman, Daniel SO Winchester 5:26.03
27 743 McLaughlin, Kyle SO Wakefield 5:27.76
28 915 Dunn, Kevin JR Wilmington 5:30.35
29 134 Gagnon, Emerson SO Belmont 5:33.12
30 622 Columbus, Robert SO Stoneham 5:37.65
31 807 Buchanan, Zach SR Watertown 5:38.40
32 1064 Ulicny, Owen SO Winchester 5:38.51
33 627 Polinsky, Nick FR Stoneham 6:20.98
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 736 Lucci, Aaron SR Wakefield 9:52.48
2 340 Manickas-Hill, Zac SO Lexington 10:28.59
3 1109 Galvin, Robby SR Woburn 10:28.67
4 1149 DiMauro, Matthew SO Woburn 10:36.33
5 110 Stadler, James SR Belmont 10:36.95
6 205 Bhalla, Yash S0 Burlington 10:37.25
7 755 Rodgers, Alec SO Wakefield 10:56.65
8 247 O'Connor, Kevin JR Burlington 10:57.08
9 241 Merlino, Nicholas SR Burlington 11:01.63
10 713 Custodio, Richard SO Wakefield 11:04.29
11 835 Shin, Daniel SR Watertown 11:05.98
12 1004 Kennedy, Ross SR Winchester 11:09.07
13 124 Smith, Charles JR Belmont 11:12.79
14 539 Galasso, Anthony SO Reading 11:22.54
15 1157 Lisacki, Anthony SO Woburn 11:25.12
16 327 Honda, Ryotaro SR Lexington 11:30.77
17 541 Higgins, Christoph SO Reading 11:38.99
18 19 Lindheim, Andrew JR Arlington 11:41.49
19 416 Locke, Duncan JR Melrose 11:41.87
20 331 Jakob, Brian SO Lexington 11:43.82
21 936 Ekstrom, Justin FR Wilmington 11:46.31
22 921 Bailey, Conor SO Wilmington 11:47.64
23 606 Trant, Tyler SR Stoneham 12:02.04
24 424 Yeserski, Jacob FR Melrose 12:04.96
25 422 Stobbe, Ezra FR Melrose 12:22.02
26 1050 Lu, Sean FR Winchester 12:23.04
27 1056 Wiseman, Jack FR Winchester 12:24.83
28 804 Bennie-Underwood, SR Watertown 12:31.79
29 12 Fox-Jurkowitz, Max SO Arlington 12:43.10
30 631 Turner, Mike FR Stoneham 13:33.60
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1118 Marin, Kawai SR Woburn 8.35 3
2 318 Douvas, James SR Lexington 8.38 1
3 605 Owens, Dylan SR Stoneham 8.40 5
4 1145 Zelenkov, Dimitar JR Woburn 8.52 3
5 238 Martin, Matthew SR Burlington 8.68 5
6 502 Greco, Tyler SR Reading 8.69 2
7 607 Wynter, Guy SR Stoneham 8.87 5
8 1178 Peary, Dennis Woburn 8.93 3
9 1002 Goodell, David SR Winchester 9.03 2
10 604 Lewis, Aaron SR Stoneham 9.11 5
11 1116 Mawejje, Elijah SR Woburn 9.32 3
12 608 Aliu-Otokiti, Mich JR Stoneham 9.36 5
13 1026 Franco, Nicholas SO Winchester 9.54 2
14 213 Glennon, Kyle SR Burlington 9.68 5
15 343 Mincy, Nathaniel SR Lexington 9.69 1
16 919 Rohleder, Ben JR Wilmington 9.77 6
17 413 Keenan, Ed SO Melrose 9.95 4
18 105 Palo, Billy SR Belmont 9.97 1
19 320 Fitzgerald, Liam SO Lexington 9.99 1
19 747 O'Brien, Daniel SR Wakefield 9.99 4
21 912 Weaver, Jon SR Wilmington 10.02 6
22 800 Aguilar, James SR Watertown 10.10 6
23 304 Andre, Samuel SR Lexington 10.17 1
24 542 King, Kevin SO Reading 10.42 2
24 709 Conlon, Zachary SO Wakefield 10.42 4
26 532 Choi, Daniel SO Reading 10.68 2
27 772 Grinnell, Vincent SR Wakefield 10.69 4
28 513 Craven, Brian JR Reading 10.73 2
29 1028 Moynihan, John SO Winchester 10.91 2
30 245 Nagraj, Parth SO Burlington 11.00 5
31 918 McInnis, Luke JR Wilmington 11.01 6
32 744 Moore, Tyler FR Wakefield 11.06 4
33 203 Almonte, Michael SO Burlington 11.37 5
34 920 Vince, Nathan JR Wilmington 11.62 6
35 154 Jenkins, Lucas Belmont 12.07 1
36 152 Belorian, Arman SO Belmont 12.27 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Woburn 'A' 1:32.36 1
2 Lexington 'A' 1:33.81 1
3 Wakefield 'A' 1:38.01 2
4 Stoneham 'A' 1:39.89 2
4 Lexington 'B' x1:39.89 1
6 Watertown 'A' 1:44.16 2
7 Belmont 'A' 1:44.28 1
8 Winchester 'A' 1:46.59 1
9 Arlington 'A' 1:47.17 2
10 Melrose 'A' 2:01.27 2
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Belmont 'A' 3:34.61 2
2 Reading 'A' 3:35.27 2
3 Watertown 'A' 3:37.65 1
4 Wilmington 'A' 3:41.98 1
5 Woburn 'A' 3:42.86 2
6 Lexington 'A' 3:44.41 2
7 Burlington 'A' 3:45.14 3
8 Stoneham 'A' 3:45.33 3
9 Winchester 'A' 3:49.48 2
10 Wakefield 'A' 3:50.45 3
11 Arlington 'A' 3:54.09 2
12 Melrose 'A' 4:02.62 3