Canton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.99 | Rachel Campagna | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
8.30 | Alex Macquarrie | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
8.34 | Masha Smirnova | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
8.54 | Wonser Mahn | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.74 | Rachel Campagna | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
48.60 | Selena Cho | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
49.71 | Kimberl Mcnally | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:43.94 | SB | Michaela Kelly | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
1:55.94 | SB | Samantha Koplik | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
2:00.44 | SB | Jenn Dever | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:25.91 | Catherine Song | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
3:43.09 | SB | Zoe Rosenberg | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
3:47.99 | Jackie Merrigan | 9th | Finals | Girls Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:48.25 | Catherine Song | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
6:00.12 | Amanda Eagles | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
13:27.42 | Amanda Eagles | 12th | Finals | Girls Results | |
14:17.35 | SB | Olivia Stevens | 24th | Finals | Girls Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.19 | Eleanor Teague | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
10.35 | Samantha Koplik | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
11.66 | Chloe Shepard | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:44.51 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Tamara Auguste | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
4-4 | Alex Macquarrie | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
4-4 | Eleanor Teague | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.5 | Rachel Campagna | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
13-9 | Wonser Mahn | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
12-11.5 | Masha Smirnova | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-10 | Nathaley Chery | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
22-11 | Elizab Hamilton | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
17-10.5 | Amber Carrington | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
15-10.5 | Tanya Bastien | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.09 | Somto Ofonagoro | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
7.16 | Kenny Ofonagoro | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
7.53 | Evan Tondre | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
7.56 | Wilson Dang | 4th | Finals | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.43 | Somto Ofonagoro | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
41.30 | Oren Vishny | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
43.80 | SB | Evan Tondre | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:32.51 | Matt Derbin | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
1:34.06 | Patrick Hession | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
1:42.04 | SB | Kevin Messinger | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.86 | Dan Bronstein | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
3:06.11 | Timoth Gutowski | 6th | Finals | Boys Results | |
3:08.83 | SB | Mark Clancy | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
3:45.74 | Brett Kuperschmid | 15th | Finals | Boys Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:03.82 | Liam Collins | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
5:13.07 | Mark Clancy | 6th | Finals | Boys Results | |
5:37.95 | Brian Rota | 9th | Finals | Boys Results | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
11:05.04 | SB | Joe Clancy | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
11:49.02 | SB | Liam Collins | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
12:47.33 | SB | Andrew Moy | 14th | Finals | Boys Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.97 | Wilton Mok | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.44 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8 | Oren Vishny | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
16-3.5 | SB | Somto Ofonagoro | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
15-5.5 | SB | Evan Tondre | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-2.5 | Wilton Mok | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
27-4.25 | Ian Ozer | 4th | Finals | Boys Results | |
26-4 | Ben Mindillo | 5th | Finals | Boys Results | |
24-10 | SB | Sean Elrifai | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |