Stoughton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.64 | h SB | Maya Barrant | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
8.44 | h SB | Angela Connolly | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
8.64 | h SB | Lisa Bontempts | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
47.64 | h SB | Shelby Sprague | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
49.84 | h | Ashley Chipman | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
50.04 | h SB | Angela Connolly | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.30 | Kelly Barros | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
1:56.40 | Mariss Williams | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
1:57.90 | SB | Elizabeth Slade | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:23.90 | SB | Rachel Berkowsky | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
3:40.40 | Rebekah Medina | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:17.13 | Shannon Barkey | 8th | Finals | Girls Results | |
6:30.03 | Katie Daly | 14th | Finals | Girls Results | |
6:50.09 | Sara Vera Cruz | 17th | Finals | Girls Results | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
13:53.32 | SB | Jennifer Billo | 16th | Finals | Girls Results |
13:53.62 | Julia Bobeck | 17th | Finals | Girls Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.84 | h SB | Maya Barrant | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
10.24 | h SB | Lisa Bontempts | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
10.74 | h | Shelby Sprague | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
11.04 | h SB | Delaney Collins | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.60 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.40 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Kethney Massenat | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
4-2 | Alyssa Mcgillicuddy | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10 | Maya Barrant | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
10-8.5 | Kethney Massenat | 9th | Finals | Girls Results | |
10-4.5 | SB | Mckenzie Finnerty | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-8 | Ada Monyela | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
24-0.5 | Nashadee Guerrier | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
22-0.25 | Michelle Connolly | 9th | Finals | Girls Results | |
18-8.5 | Nesprolie Elveus | 13th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.84 | h SB | Lennox Green | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
6.94 | h SB | Samir Sofi | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
7.14 | h | Jordan Taylor | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
10.34 | h | Derek Viveiros | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.34 | h | Jason Marshall | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
39.94 | h SB | Derek Viveiros | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:26.80 | David Lockhart | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
1:33.00 | SB | Alec Denapoli | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
1:44.20 | Matt Leblanc | 5th | Finals | Boys Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.10 | SB | Mike Holmes | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
3:07.40 | Zach Ferreira | 9th | Finals | Boys Results | |
3:35.70 | Jonathan Oliviera | 17th | Finals | Boys Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:06.10 | SB | Antonio Irons | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
5:29.10 | Cameron Bean | 12th | Finals | Boys Results | |
5:31.70 | Colin Cochran | 13th | Finals | Boys Results | |
5:34.40 | Luke Butera | 14th | Finals | Boys Results | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
12:35.00 | SB | Raj Patel | 26th | Finals | Boys Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.34 | h | Kevin Mcdonald | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
8.54 | h SB | Alexander Oliver | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results |
8.84 | h | John Eppenstein | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results |
9.44 | h | Sean Ellertson | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Kevin Mcdonald | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
6-0 | Samir Sofi | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
5-6 | Jason Marshall | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3.5 | Samir Sofi | 1st | Finals | Boys Results | |
19-7 | Lennox Green | 2nd | Finals | Boys Results | |
17-6.5 | Kevin Mcdonald | 5th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-10 | Kevin Lucas | 13th | Finals | Boys Results | |
31-8 | SB | Garrett Mccormick | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
30-1 | Brian Walsh | 16th | Finals | Boys Results | |
28-9.5 | Alex Stenstrom | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |