West Bridgewater High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.13 | SB | Olivia Thom | 12th | Prelims | Meet Results |
8.27 | Sarah Deluca | 19th | Prelims | Meet Results | |
8.32 | SB | Mckenna O'neill | 22nd | Prelims | Meet Results |
8.40 | SB | Jasmine Anderson | 24th | Prelims | Meet Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
48.34 | SB | Addison Climo | 14th | Finals | Meet Results |
49.49 | SB | Shea O'donovan | 17th | Finals | Meet Results |
49.56 | SB | Amy Wilson | 18th | Finals | Meet Results |
49.96 | SB | Emily Yeo | 20th | Finals | Meet Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:53.22 | SB | Emma Bedard | 8th | Finals | Meet Results |
1:55.08 | SB | Lydia Dunn | 10th | Finals | Meet Results |
2:16.14 | SB | Hannah Flynn | 18th | Finals | Meet Results |
2:25.36 | SB | Julia Vanderstreet | 20th | Finals | Meet Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:34.18 | SB | Savannah Climo | 11th | Finals | Meet Results |
3:38.28 | SB | Emma Cashman | 14th | Finals | Meet Results |
3:39.90 | SB | Madey Shea | 16th | Finals | Meet Results |
3:41.91 | Olivia Sarantopolous | 17th | Finals | Meet Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:11.79 | SB | Devyn McCarthy | 9th | Finals | Meet Results |
6:55.63 | Abby Mcnulty | 12th | Finals | Meet Results | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
14:05.02 | Carly Freitas | 8th | Finals | Meet Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.70 | SB | Emma Bedard | 11th | Prelims | Meet Results |
11.03 | SB | Emily Yeo | 14th | Prelims | Meet Results |
11.64 | SB | Marissa Molinari | 18th | Prelims | Meet Results |
11.76 | SB | Holly Malafronte | 20th | Prelims | Meet Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.55 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Meet Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:41.55 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Meet Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Emily Yeo | 2nd | Finals | Meet Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10.5 | SB | Olivia Sarantopolous | 6th | Finals | Meet Results |
13-7 | SB | Olivia Thom | 8th | Finals | Meet Results |
11-7 | SB | Sarah Deluca | 21st | Finals | Meet Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-11 | Emily Quinn | 1st | Finals | Meet Results | |
24-6.5 | Caroline Olson | 10th | Finals | Meet Results | |
22-4 | SB | Sarah Mccafferty | 13th | Finals | Meet Results |
19-7 | SB | Emily Donahue | 18th | Finals | Meet Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.05 | SB | Aaron Pearson | 7th | Finals | Meet Results |
7.11 | Aaron Pearson | 8th | Prelims | Meet Results | |
8.78 | SB | Sean Leonard | 24th | Prelims | Meet Results |
10.28 | SB | Matt Porges | 25th | Prelims | Meet Results |
10.75 | SB | Dante Ventresco | 26th | Prelims | Meet Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.78 | SB | Matt Deluca | 3rd | Finals | Meet Results |
49.74 | SB | Jackson Roberts | 19th | Finals | Meet Results |
56.43 | SB | Tristan Church | 20th | Finals | Meet Results |
59.34 | SB | Ethan Putnam | 21st | Finals | Meet Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:47.95 | SB | Jason Ross | 19th | Finals | Meet Results |
2:13.05 | SB | Kevin Lawyer | 22nd | Finals | Meet Results |
2:21.30 | SB | Joel Smith | 23rd | Finals | Meet Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:11.15 | SB | Aaron Keeling | 11th | Finals | Meet Results |
4:06.71 | SB | Paul Alfieri | 19th | Finals | Meet Results |
4:49.54 | SB | Chris Fisher | 20th | Finals | Meet Results |
4:50.13 | SB | Brandon Cross | 21st | Finals | Meet Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:39.73 | Adam Petti | 1st | Finals | Meet Results | |
6:09.06 | SB | Jason Victor | 16th | Finals | Meet Results |
6:37.29 | SB | Chris Williams | 17th | Finals | Meet Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
13:08.69 | SB | Anthony Spooner | 13th | Finals | Meet Results |
14:05.97 | SB | Ben Schemer | 16th | Finals | Meet Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.97 | SB | David Church | 5th | Finals | Meet Results |
9.02 | David Church | 4th | Prelims | Meet Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.51 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Meet Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.57 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Meet Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4 | SB | Aaron Pearson | 10th | Finals | Meet Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-5.5 | Chris Freitas | 13th | Finals | Meet Results | |
29-4.5 | SB | Alex Quinn | 15th | Finals | Meet Results |
20-4 | SB | Chad Freitas | 21st | Finals | Meet Results |