Arlington Catholic High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.07 | Serena McNary | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
8.55 | Michaela Knight | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
8.69 | Sarah Reis | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
8.89 | SB | Emma Wiklund | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
9.06 | SB | Courtney Casey | 4th | Finals | Girls Results |
9.15 | Haleigh Butler | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.61 | Stephanie Kelley | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
52.70 | SB | Olivia Johnson | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.73 | Marisa Opalinski | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
2:26.53 | Julia Forbes | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
2:33.28 | Kathleen Kumar | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:32.93 | Kaitlin Mccauley | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
3:48.88 | Brittany Fulgione | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
3:50.18 | Grace Zukowski | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:38.05 | Veronica Seguin | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.12 | Erin Lane | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
11.13 | Olivi Scioletti | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
11.39 | Nikki Doherty | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.01 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-1 | Grace Zukowski | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5 | Serena McNary | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-1 | Danielle Sheehan | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
28-6.5 | Courtney Casey | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
23-10 | Michaela Knight | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.60 | Greg Whelan | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
42.65 | Sebastien Bissereth | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
43.20 | Daniel Foulk | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:37.19 | Faolan Coogan-Pluck | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
1:40.34 | Dalton Chaffee | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.02 | Allen Judd | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
3:08.48 | Mike Kumar | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
3:14.30 | SB | Philip Kirkpatrick | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
3:14.64 | SB | Kevin Hyacinthe | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
11:38.24 | SB | Nick Canniff | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
11:49.49 | Mike Venditti | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.12 | Matt Richardson | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:04.25 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Satish Reginald | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1 | Greg Whelan | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
17-9.5 | Satish Reginald | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-8 | Matt Martel | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
32-0.75 | Jordan Lynch | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
29-0 | Nikko Martins | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
20-9.5 | Nathan Wilcox | 8th | Finals | Girls Results |