Archbishop Williams Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.32 | Ceira Monahan | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
8.74 | Rachel Mcmanus | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
8.99 | Ruth Labranche | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
9.15 | Megan Nguyen | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
49.84 | Hannah Monahan | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
51.02 | Mia Rioles | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
53.88 | SB | Caileen Flanagan | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
54.25 | SB | Emily Williams | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
56.46 | Sarah Golden | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
57.89 | Erin Snow | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.49 | Heather Banks | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
2:09.93 | SB | Paige Roche | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
2:39.83 | Kaylee Tobin | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:37.44 | Jackie Shuttlewo | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:01.37 | Jackie Shuttlewo | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.07 | Claudia Cellucci | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.12 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
3-11 | SB | Claudia Cellucci | 1st | Finals | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-3.5 | SB | Heather Banks | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
11-2.5 | SB | Hannah Monahan | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
11-1.5 | Claudia Cellucci | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
15-6 | SB | Mia Rioles | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
13-11 | Jenna Troderman | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.22 | SB | Joe Tulip | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
8.40 | SB | Gregg Cameron | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.97 | Anand Panigraphy | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.87 | Patrick Earner | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
2:04.09 | Ryan Ferrie | 5th | Finals | Girls Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:15.83 | Jared Hudgins | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
12:35.20 | Rich Mcallister | 8th | Finals | Girls Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.24 | Joe Tulip | 6th | Finals | Girls Results | |
11.87 | Francis Tran | 7th | Finals | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.56 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1 | Francis Tran | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
12-6.5 | Patrick Earner | 4th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-9.5 | Jack Dunford | 1st | Finals | Girls Results | |
32-0.5 | David Free | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |