Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2013 07:26 PM
Girls Catholic Conference Meet #3 - 5/7/2013
NDA-Hingham
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Piccolo, Amy Ursuline Aca 12.56 1
2 Reilly, Amanda Notre Dame 12.59 1
3 Concannon, Abigail Notre Dame 13.14 1
4 Haughton, Ashley Ursuline Aca 13.34 1
5 Kenyon, Gabriela Notre Dame 13.42 1
6 Sillari, Gabby Notre Dame 13.42 1
7 Joseph, Elizabeth Ursuline Aca 13.56 1
8 Larrow, Jillian Notre Dame 14.10 1
9 Held, Alexa Ursuline Aca 14.20 2
10 Amanda, DePina Fontbonne Ac 14.25 6
11 Schwartz, Julia Notre Dame 14.43 2
12 Paradise, Hannah Notre Dame 14.46 3
13 Cotterell, Yazmin Mount Alvern 14.46 6
14 Kenneally, Elizabeth Notre Dame 14.61 2
15 Mathisen, Jane Notre Dame 14.76 2
16 D'Souza, Carol Ursuline Aca 14.78 2
17 Doyle, Jena Notre Dame 14.84 2
18 Burke, Georgina Notre Dame 14.89 2
19 Durkin, Megan Notre Dame 15.02 3
20 D'Souza, Noella Ursuline Aca 15.08 4
21 DiNatale, Parker Notre Dame 15.23 2
22 Fox, Meghan Notre Dame 15.25 3
23 Mitchell, Maddie Notre Dame 15.34 3
24 Colleen, Furey Fontbonne Ac 15.42 4
25 Roodjenny, Jacquet Fontbonne Ac 15.44 6
26 Sullivan, Ashley Notre Dame 15.55 3
27 Elizabeth, McNulty Fontbonne Ac 15.64 6
28 Holland, Isabella Notre Dame 15.67 4
29 Ratto, Anna Notre Dame 15.91 3
30 Turner, Bridget Notre Dame 15.97 4
31 Downing, Molly Ursuline Aca 16.00 5
32 Scott, Abby Notre Dame 16.42 4
33 Scott, Emily Notre Dame 16.54 5
34 Cronin, Elizabeth Mount Alvern 16.55 5
35 Molly, McGoldrick Fontbonne Ac 16.63 6
36 Curran, Madelyn Mount Alvern 16.82 5
37 Fredrickson, Emily Notre Dame 17.07 5
38 Jones, Emily Notre Dame 17.34 5
39 Ricard, Micaela Ursuline Aca 17.38 3
40 Abigail, Walsh Fontbonne Ac 17.65 6
41 Cheevers, Natalie Mount Alvern 17.67 6
42 Nicole, Ringuet Fontbonne Ac 17.78 6
43 Raymond, Cassie Ursuline Aca 18.64 4
44 Ali, Salma Ursuline Aca 19.76 5
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 DiMare, Isabella Notre Dame 25.49 1
2 Piccolo, Amy Ursuline Aca 25.53 1
3 Brady, Kathryn Ursuline Aca 27.85 1
4 Paradise, Hannah Notre Dame 29.10 2
5 Cavanaugh, Katherine Ursuline Aca 29.10 1
6 Worral, Jessica Ursuline Aca 29.33 1
7 Amanda, DePina Fontbonne Ac 29.58 1
8 Cotterell, Yazmin Mount Alvern 29.72 2
9 Held, Alexa Ursuline Aca 30.30 2
10 Loder, Molly Ursuline Aca 30.38 2
11 Meschino, Kathryn Fontbonne Ac 30.51 1
12 Adanda, Timothy Fontbonne Ac 30.51 4
13 Ryan, Grace Ursuline Aca 30.68 2
14 Gunning, Deirdre Notre Dame 30.91 2
15 Schwartz, Julia Notre Dame 30.96 2
16 Doyle, Jena Notre Dame 31.11 2
17 Mathisen, Jane Notre Dame 31.15 3
18 Christa, Guerrier Fontbonne Ac 31.28 3
19 DiNatale, Parker Notre Dame 31.50 6
20 Sullivan, Jennifer Notre Dame 31.68 3
21 Mitchell, Maddie Notre Dame 31.82 4
22 Nathalie, Jean Fontbonne Ac 31.98 3
23 MacNeil, Kristen Ursuline Aca 32.01 3
24 MacDonald, Kelsie Notre Dame 32.15 4
25 Mulrean, Rebecca Mount Alvern 32.21 3
26 Fox, Meghan Notre Dame 32.23 4
27 Byrne, Ciara Ursuline Aca 32.23 5
28 Durkin, Megan Notre Dame 32.32 4
29 MacDonald, Kylie Notre Dame 32.54 1
30 Sullivan, Ashley Notre Dame 32.61 4
31 Burke, Georgina Notre Dame 32.75 3
32 Roodjenny, Jacquet Fontbonne Ac 33.09 5
33 Turner, Bridget Notre Dame 33.10 5
34 Holland, Isabella Notre Dame 33.22 5
35 Cowden, Teddi Mount Alvern 33.30 5
36 Lewis, Kendall Ursuline Aca 33.59 3
37 Lynch, Julia Ursuline Aca 34.33 5
38 Guo, Irene Mount Alvern 34.43 7
39 Scott, Abby Notre Dame 34.81 6
40 Cronin, Elizabeth Mount Alvern 35.35 6
41 Scott, Emily Notre Dame 35.38 6
42 Murphy, Katie Ursuline Aca 35.98 6
43 Fredrickson, Emily Notre Dame 36.08 6
44 Jones, Emily Notre Dame 36.24 7
45 Reid, Adelia Ursuline Aca 37.23 7
46 Prasad, Shyla Ursuline Aca 38.98 7
47 Gaiten, Patty Ursuline Aca 39.31 7
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wright, Merissa Ursuline Aca 1:00.01 1
2 Balcom, Alexandra Notre Dame 1:03.25 1
3 LeVangie, Tara Notre Dame 1:05.31 1
4 MacDonald, Kylie Notre Dame 1:05.38 2
5 Recupero, Carolyn Ursuline Aca 1:07.18 1
6 Davis, Sara Notre Dame 1:08.17 1
7 Sampson, Katie Mount Alvern 1:08.49 2
8 Braudis, Callie Notre Dame 1:08.80 1
9 Jessiman, Grace Mount Alvern 1:09.26 2
10 Larrow, Jillian Notre Dame 1:09.49 1
11 Whalen, Carly Ursuline Aca 1:10.68 1
12 Rouleau, Abby Notre Dame 1:10.73 2
13 Christa, Guerrier Fontbonne Ac 1:11.58 3
14 Economou, Andrea Notre Dame 1:13.05 2
15 D'Souza, Carol Ursuline Aca 1:14.82 2
16 D'Souza, Noella Ursuline Aca 1:16.03 3
17 Presti, Cinzia Mount Alvern 1:16.06 4
18 Strauss, Nicole Notre Dame 1:16.72 3
19 Curran, Jessica Notre Dame 1:18.93 4
20 Mulkern, Victoria Notre Dame 1:21.03 4
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grela, Meghan Ursuline Aca 2:19.89
2 O'Leary, Mollie Notre Dame 2:23.98
3 Orechia, Sheila Ursuline Aca 2:29.17
4 Newman, Nicole Notre Dame 2:35.22
5 Corthell, Caia Ursuline Aca 2:36.28
6 Jaklitsch, Sarah Notre Dame 2:37.26
7 Lanagan, Olivia Notre Dame 2:38.47
8 Consigli, Brianna Ursuline Aca 2:40.07
9 Fay, Sarah Notre Dame 2:41.17
10 Pixler, Grace Notre Dame 2:42.02
11 Laforest, Kelsey Fontbonne Ac 2:42.22
12 Flaherty, Meredith Notre Dame 2:43.69
13 Feely, Michelle Notre Dame 2:49.26
14 Berlen, Christina Notre Dame 2:51.55
15 Roussel, Ellen Ursuline Aca 2:53.08
16 Winsper, Jennie Notre Dame 2:53.31
17 Bonarrigo, Candice Notre Dame 2:54.37
18 MacIsaac, Elizabeth Notre Dame 2:55.46
19 Lengyel, Caroline Notre Dame 2:55.98
20 Cronin, Kim Ursuline Aca 2:56.10
21 Owen, Jessica Notre Dame 2:56.22
22 Ferrara, Katherine Ursuline Aca 2:56.96
23 Coken, Heather Ursuline Aca 2:58.54
24 Gormley, Claire Ursuline Aca 2:59.43
25 Shea, Reardon Fontbonne Ac 3:05.06
26 Conti, Sydney Ursuline Aca 3:05.24
27 Downing, Molly Ursuline Aca 3:07.97
28 Garfield, Hannah Ursuline Aca 3:09.42
29 Liu, Qianping Notre Dame 3:11.63
30 Scannell, Catherine Ursuline Aca 3:12.52
31 Erin, Nunes Fontbonne Ac 3:14.05
32 Dunn, Jennifer Notre Dame 3:16.29
33 McCarthy, Maggie Notre Dame 3:16.66
34 Dixon, Allison Ursuline Aca 3:17.81
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Baryluk, Lindsay Ursuline Aca 5:23.61
2 Kennedy, Taylor Notre Dame 5:24.68
3 Bent, Sarah Ursuline Aca 5:31.21
4 Baker, Elizabeth Notre Dame 5:31.95
5 Walko, Isabella Notre Dame 5:55.48
6 Cecelia, Moreira Fontbonne Ac 5:56.80
7 Ryan, Delia Ursuline Aca 5:59.68
8 Bouchard, Logan Notre Dame 6:05.67
9 Love, Olivia Notre Dame 6:18.12
10 Kerrigan, Sarah Notre Dame 6:22.88
11 Teixeira, Mimi Notre Dame 6:22.97
12 Coyne, Mary Notre Dame 6:27.49
13 Garrow, Sarah Ursuline Aca 6:39.79
14 Galvin, Ashley Notre Dame 6:46.69
15 Murphy, Sam Notre Dame 6:50.23
16 McShane, Julianne Notre Dame 6:54.68
17 Lauren, Donovan Fontbonne Ac 6:59.07
18 Carolan, Julia Fontbonne Ac 7:09.12
19 Christina, Pierotti Fontbonne Ac 7:50.53
20 Kate, Lydon Fontbonne Ac 7:51.74
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grela, Erin Ursuline Aca 12:01.44
2 Kennedy, Taylor Notre Dame 12:02.14
3 Constantino, Elizabeth Notre Dame 12:19.85
4 Harten, Erin Ursuline Aca 13:12.08
5 Lugten, Julie Ursuline Aca 13:14.16
6 Conte, Julia Notre Dame 13:54.74
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 DiMare, Isabella Notre Dame 15.84 1
2 Marshall, Julia Notre Dame 16.29 2
3 Kelley, Camille Ursuline Aca 17.55 1
4 Mohr, Katie Notre Dame 17.94 1
5 Loder, Molly Ursuline Aca 18.04 1
6 Ryan, Grace Ursuline Aca 18.32 1
7 Larrow, Jenna Notre Dame 18.57 1
8 Gunning, Deirdre Notre Dame 19.05 1
9 Christa, Guerrier Fontbonne Ac 19.20 2
10 Gormley, Claire Ursuline Aca 19.21 2
11 Sullivan, Jennifer Notre Dame 20.46 2
12 Cowden, Teddi Mount Alvern 21.72 2
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Owen, Shauna Notre Dame 1:10.23
2 Kelley, Camille Ursuline Aca 1:11.45
3 Mohr, Katie Notre Dame 1:12.33
4 Rockett, MaryBeth Ursuline Aca 1:16.92
5 Gemma, Meaghan Fontbonne Ac 1:17.04
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Notre Dame Academy 'A' 51.05
2 Ursuline Academy 'A' 52.49
3 Mount Alvernia 'A' 1:01.24
4 Mount Alvernia 'B' 1:09.49
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Ursuline Academy 'A' 4:16.35
2 Notre Dame Academy 'A' 4:27.66
3 Ursuline Academy 'B' 4:39.23
4 Fontbonne Academy 'A' 4:57.74
Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Marshall, Julia Notre Dame 5-00.00
2 Steeves, Meghan Notre Dame 4-11.00
3 Cochrane, Meghan Ursuline Aca J4-11.00
4 Steeves, Katie Notre Dame J4-11.00
5 Gemma, Meaghan Fontbonne Ac 4-07.00
6 Jessiman, Grace Mount Alvern J4-07.00
7 Worral, Jessica Ursuline Aca J4-07.00
8 Sullivan, Jennifer Notre Dame J4-07.00
9 Held, Alexa Ursuline Aca 4-05.00
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reilly, Amanda Notre Dame 16-00.50
2 Piccolo, Amy Ursuline Aca 15-07.00
3 Joseph, Elizabeth Ursuline Aca 14-09.50
4 Haughton, Ashley Ursuline Aca 14-09.25
5 Sillari, Gabby Notre Dame 14-04.00
6 Meschino, Kathryn Fontbonne Ac 13-11.25
7 Gunning, Deirdre Notre Dame 13-08.50
8 Sampson, Katie Mount Alvern 13-04.25
9 Fox, Meghan Notre Dame 12-00.50
10 Presti, Cinzia Mount Alvern 11-07.25
11 Rubenacker, Anna Fontbonne Ac 11-04.00
12 Schwartz, Julia Notre Dame 11-01.75
13 Scott, Abby Notre Dame 11-01.50
14 Curran, Madelyn Mount Alvern 10-09.50
15 Pepe, Morgan Mount Alvern 10-00.50
-- Cheevers, Natalie Mount Alvern ND
-- Cotterell, Yazmin Mount Alvern ND
-- Cronin, Elizabeth Mount Alvern ND
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Owen, Shauna Notre Dame 34-05.50
2 Kelley, Camille Ursuline Aca 32-02.00
3 Brady, Kathryn Ursuline Aca 31-10.25
4 Worral, Jessica Ursuline Aca 31-04.50
5 Jaklitsch, Sarah Notre Dame 31-04.00
6 Kenneally, Elizabeth Notre Dame 31-02.00
7 Steeves, Meghan Notre Dame 29-09.00
8 Cavanaugh, Katherine Ursuline Aca 29-08.50
9 Cochrane, Meghan Ursuline Aca 28-10.50
10 Gallotto, Ana Notre Dame 28-08.25
11 Reid, Christina Notre Dame 26-07.50
-- Wright, Merissa Ursuline Aca ND
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tevnan, Elizabeth Notre Dame 29-11.25
2 Karol, Michelle Notre Dame 28-06.75
3 Hanley, Erin Notre Dame 27-07.50
4 Guiverlly, Blaise Fontbonne Ac 25-01.75
5 Zaccheo, Bailey Notre Dame 24-07.75
6 Ryan, Grace Ursuline Aca 24-05.50
7 Fabiano, Allyx Notre Dame 24-03.75
8 Eileen, O'Connor Fontbonne Ac 23-01.25
9 Chidimma, Odimegwu Fontbonne Ac 22-04.00
10 Lynch, Julia Ursuline Aca 22-03.00
11 Vhay, Elizabeth Ursuline Aca 22-00.25
12 Shute, Alex Ursuline Aca 21-10.75
13 MacNeil, Kristen Ursuline Aca 21-02.50
14 Raymond, Cassie Ursuline Aca 21-01.00
15 Green, Victoria Fontbonne Ac 20-02.50
16 Chrisom, Jillian Fontbonne Ac 20-02.00
17 Prasad, Shyla Ursuline Aca 19-10.50
18 Nguyen, Kimberly Fontbonne Ac 19-09.50
19 Donahue, MaKenzie Ursuline Aca 19-08.25
20 Guard, Rachel Notre Dame 19-00.50
21 Byrne, Ciara Ursuline Aca 18-11.00
21 Fitzgerald, Erin Notre Dame 18-11.00
23 Wolff, Maggie Ursuline Aca 18-09.25
24 Reid, Adelia Ursuline Aca 18-08.50
25 Dixon, Allison Ursuline Aca 18-08.25
26 Kerri, Hennelly Fontbonne Ac 18-06.25
27 Gaiten, Patty Ursuline Aca 16-10.00
28 Kay, Green Fontbonne Ac 16-06.00
29 Nuesse, Adaline Notre Dame 16-04.00
30 Ricard, Micaela Ursuline Aca 15-10.75
31 Kearing, Katherine Ursuline Aca 15-07.00
32 Ali, Salma Ursuline Aca 14-11.00
33 Mary, Cronin Fontbonne Ac 14-07.75
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tevnan, Elizabeth Notre Dame 107-04
2 Chidimma, Odimegwu Fontbonne Ac 69-00
3 Garfield, Hannah Ursuline Aca 68-11
4 Vhay, Elizabeth Ursuline Aca 67-08
5 Shute, Alex Ursuline Aca 64-11
6 Courtney, Wells Fontbonne Ac 61-05
7 Guiverlly, Blaise Fontbonne Ac 55-08
8 Prasad, Shyla Ursuline Aca 55-01
8 Hanley, Erin Notre Dame 55-01
10 Christine, Ortisi Fontbonne Ac 54-08
10 Wenger, Eve Notre Dame 54-08
12 Gaudet, Lauren Notre Dame 54-07.50
13 Lynch, Julia Ursuline Aca 53-08
13 Fabiano, Allyx Notre Dame 53-08
15 Guard, Rachel Notre Dame 52-11
16 DePalma, Gracie Fontbonne Ac 52-08.50
17 Nuesse, Adaline Notre Dame 52-07.50
18 Zaccheo, Bailey Notre Dame 50-10
19 Faith, Ogbewe Fontbonne Ac 49-03
20 Gaiten, Patty Ursuline Aca 45-04.50
21 Hunt, Victoria Notre Dame 44-11
21 Ricard, Micaela Ursuline Aca 44-11
23 Kearing, Katherine Ursuline Aca 44-09
24 Fitzgerald, Erin Notre Dame 43-07
25 Glavin, Anie Ursuline Aca 43-01.50
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Owen, Shauna Notre Dame 86-07.50
2 Karol, Michelle Notre Dame 82-02.50
3 Lewis, Kendall Ursuline Aca 76-00
4 MacNeil, Kristen Ursuline Aca 73-03
5 Wenger, Eve Notre Dame 67-10
6 Loder, Molly Ursuline Aca 67-00.50
7 Murphy, Katie Ursuline Aca 64-10.50
8 Glavin, Anie Ursuline Aca 61-08
9 Gormley, Claire Ursuline Aca 56-11.50
10 Faith, Ogbewe Fontbonne Ac 51-02
11 Gaudet, Lauren Notre Dame 44-02
12 Pepe, Morgan Mount Alvern 41-09.25
13 Hunt, Victoria Notre Dame 39-04
14 Nguyen, Kimberly Fontbonne Ac 37-09
15 Frederico, April Mount Alvern 35-11
16 Haley, Barbosa Fontbonne Ac 33-08