Dover Sherborn Regional High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.23 | SB | Tamar Barsamian | 10th | Prelims | Meet Results |
29.02 | SB | Dana Muckstadt | 21st | Prelims | Meet Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.68 | Emmy Cunningham | 11th | Finals | Meet Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.20 | SB | Maria Heines | 22nd | Finals | Meet Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:49.73 | Sara Mastrobuono | 15th | Finals | Meet Results | |
6:11.18 | SB | Steph Vanriet | 27th | Finals | Meet Results |
6:11.63 | SB | Fiona Gray | 29th | Finals | Meet Results |
2 Mile Run | |||||
11:48.61 | Michelle Alessandro | 2nd | Finals | Meet Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.56 | SB | Dana Muckstadt | 25th | Prelims | Meet Results |
19.83 | SB | Tatiana Gelaf-romer | 30th | Prelims | Meet Results |
19.99 | SB | Belle Copponi | 32nd | Prelims | Meet Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:17.48 | SB | Olivia Lewis | 14th | Finals | Meet Results |
1:25.14 | Belle Copponi | 26th | Finals | Meet Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | Dana Muckstadt | 8th | Finals | Meet Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6.5 | SB | Lucy Gladstone | 14th | Finals | Meet Results |
13-5 | SB | Olivia Lewis | 16th | Finals | Meet Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-4.5 | SB | Emily Blatt | 24th | Finals | Meet Results |
28-11.5 | Mia Vanderburgt | 28th | Finals | Meet Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.41 | SB | Justin Seymour | 17th | Prelims | Meet Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.89 | SB | Robert Mosher | 28th | Prelims | Meet Results |
26.08 | SB | Chris Crosby | 29th | Prelims | Meet Results |
26.80 | SB | Aiden Bush | 40th | Prelims | Meet Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.63 | SB | Connor Rockett | 16th | Finals | Meet Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.05 | SB | Justin Seymour | 3rd | Finals | Meet Results |
17.77 | Justin Seymour | 8th | Prelims | Meet Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:07.58 | SB | Shakaya Adakari | 15th | Finals | Meet Results |
1:11.30 | SB | Sven Phillips | 22nd | Finals | Meet Results |
1:14.40 | SB | John Olson | 27th | Finals | Meet Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.88 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals | Meet Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-7.5 | Greg Cannon | 12th | Finals | Meet Results | |
33-10 | SB | John Olson | 16th | Finals | Meet Results |
32-1 | SB | Cal Mirowitz | 21st | Finals | Meet Results |