Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 110 Worrell, Nathan SR Belmont 6.77 5
2 1008 Fratto, Brian SR Winchester 6.86 4
3 1136 Nguyen, Anthony JR Woburn 6.87 5
4 619 Obrien, Jimmy SO Stoneham 6.88 1
5 534 Johnson, Dorian SO Reading 6.93 6
6 408 McKinley, Shane SR Melrose 6.95 1
7 333 Hunter, Michael SO Lexington 7.00 4
8 210 Guerrier, Eventz SR Burlington 7.01 3
8 341 Johnston, Andrew SR Lexington 7.01 4
10 345 Kang, Woo Jin SO Lexington 7.02 4
11 612 Brown, Joseph JR Stoneham 7.03 1
12 720 Lawson, Anthony JR Wakefield 7.06 2
13 1116 Voltaire, Jules SR Woburn 7.06 5
14 316 Chew, Eric SR Lexington 7.07 4
15 842 Silva, Lucas SR Watertown 7.11 3
16 922 Townsend, Connor R. Wilmington 7.12 2
17 732 Palic, Armin SO Wakefield 7.15 2
18 118 Jackson, Kameron JR Belmont 7.17 5
19 36 Mintz, Harrison JR Arlington 7.22 6
20 401 Cowels, Mike SR Melrose 7.28 1
21 1027 Hodges, Benjamin JR Winchester 7.28 4
22 805 Antonellis, Erik JR Watertown 7.29 3
23 224 Walton, Jimmy SR Burlington 7.32 3
24 604 Doherty, Patrick SR Stoneham 7.36 1
25 524 Rubin, David JR Reading 7.39 6
26 1109 Grooms, Justin SR Woburn 7.45 5
27 253 Pappas, Chris SO Burlington 7.46 3
28 1141 Stiffler, Bradley JR Woburn 7.48 5
29 843 Soares, Nick JR Watertown 7.56 3
30 16 Fenichel, Eli JR Arlington 7.57 6
31 925 Beray, Jomikeson O. Wilmington 7.58 2
32 29 Kuthan, Philipp JR Arlington 7.61 6
33 570 Merullo, Joe JR Reading 7.62 6
34 733 Panarese, Brandon JR Wakefield 7.63 2
35 105 Horgan, Richard SR Belmont 7.67 5
36 615 Zhang, Danny JR Stoneham 7.73 1
37 402 Curmichael, Kevin SR Melrose 7.76 1
38 923 Weaver, Jon R. Wilmington 7.79 2
39 39 Noble, John SO Arlington 7.80 6
40 571 Murray, William SO Reading 7.84 6
41 707 Conlon, Zachary FR Wakefield 8.90 2
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1151 Gordon, Preston SO Woburn 36.01 5
2 1153 Jewett, Chris SO Woburn 36.16 5
3 342 Johnston, David SR Lexington 36.45 4
4 128 Sandvik, Chris JR Belmont 36.50 5
5 500 Federico, Robert SR Reading 37.35 6
6 513 Barros, Tristan JR Reading 37.80 6
7 521 Lelacheur, Aaron JR Reading 37.87 6
8 901 Barry, Pat R. Wilmington 38.95 2
9 1117 Wilson, Gavin SR Woburn 38.97 5
10 601 Bryan, Austin SR Stoneham 39.15 1
11 366 Shute, Sayin SO Lexington 39.39 4
12 602 Bryan, Sean SR Stoneham 39.65 1
13 265 Guerrier, Chenet FR Burlington 39.72 3
14 404 Uerney, Jason SR Melrose 39.75 1
15 603 Cronin, Brian SR Stoneham 39.86 1
16 1052 McGeehan, Paul SO Winchester 39.88 4
17 739 Scheeler, Patrick JR Wakefield 39.89 2
18 306 Barry, Michael SR Lexington 39.91 4
19 841 Shin, Daniel JR Watertown 39.94 3
20 943 Michelangelo, Chri R. Wilmington 41.08 2
21 244 Rooney, Dan JR Burlington 41.14 3
22 230 Fahey, Nick JR Burlington 41.20 3
23 938 Sperlinga, Evan R. Wilmington 41.52 2
24 831 Lubega, Prosper SO Watertown 41.60 3
25 715 Guarino, Matthew JR Wakefield 42.00 2
26 850 Wu, Vincent SR Watertown 42.18 3
27 108 Rhree, Sae Gyul SR Belmont 42.39 5
28 1010 Irish, Brian SR Winchester 42.87 4
29 23 Guion, Zachary SO Arlington 43.55 6
30 430 Keenan, Eddie FR Melrose 43.96 1
31 12 Cook, Daniel SO Arlington 44.79 6
32 1002 Calnan, Tyler SR Winchester 44.94 4
33 146 Kim, Jeong SO Belmont 46.98 5
34 3 Aronson, Paul SR Arlington 47.60 6
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 600 Brown, Alex SR Stoneham 1:27.69
2 1103 Sullivan, Kyle SR Woburn 1:27.75
3 218 Rush, Ian SR Burlington 1:28.45
4 1125 Ercoloni, Josh JR Woburn 1:29.00
5 712 Gallagher, Jackson SO Wakefield 1:29.60
6 914 Chase, Colin R. Wilmington 1:30.15
7 109 Rizzo, Christopher SR Belmont 1:30.44
8 329 Gens, Russell SR Lexington 1:30.97
9 246 Sunnerberg, Tim JR Burlington 1:31.11
10 155 Siracusa, Tim SO Belmont 1:31.17
11 945 Walsh, Jared JR Wilmington 1:31.43
12 919 Pizette, Alex R. Wilmington 1:32.33
13 251 O'Connor, Kevin SO Burlington 1:32.62
14 319 Costa, Pau SO Lexington 1:33.74
15 505 Amico, Brenden SR Reading 1:33.98
16 1126 Hibbard, Ron JR Woburn 1:34.02
17 10 Coleman, Christoph JR Arlington 1:35.18
18 542 Seferian, Eric SO Reading 1:35.43
19 512 Zanni, Michael SR Reading 1:35.47
20 1044 Dawesar, Vardaan SO Winchester 1:35.55
21 140 Fernald, Austin SO Belmont 1:36.80
22 337 Jakob, Brian FR Lexington 1:38.58
23 825 LeClair, Jared SO Watertown 1:39.85
24 424 Brown, Liam SO Melrose 1:41.73
25 725 MacMillan, Ryan JR Wakefield 1:42.34
26 620 Spadorcia, Trey SO Stoneham 1:43.09
27 421 Locke, Duncan SO Melrose 1:44.04
28 1038 Tran, Viet JR Winchester 1:44.41
29 15 Falk, Jonas SO Arlington 1:45.24
30 809 Barry, Chris SR Watertown 1:46.94
31 1060 Franco, Nicholas FR Winchester 1:47.62
32 616 Agcaoili, David SO Stoneham 1:49.39
33 420 Lovett, Keith SO Melrose 1:54.61
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 502 Greenfield, JD SR Reading 2:42.40
2 504 Swaebe, Dillan SR Reading 2:42.47
3 317 Chung, Felix SR Lexington 2:42.62
4 343 Joseph, Arnold JR Lexington 2:42.85
5 1100 Crowley, Dylan SR Woburn 2:43.30
6 911 Sears, Andrew R. Wilmington 2:47.48
7 1113 Risser, Adam SR Woburn 2:47.86
8 608 Malone, Tyler SR Stoneham 2:49.04
9 912 Warren, Peter R. Wilmington 2:49.19
10 741 Sheehan, Michael SO Wakefield 2:49.25
11 154 Silverfine, Ari SO Belmont 2:49.57
12 222 Steinbach, Mark SR Burlington 2:49.71
13 826 LeClair, Ethan SR Watertown 2:51.01
14 1077 Zuch, Jacob FR Winchester 2:52.05
15 255 Raposo, Colin SO Burlington 2:53.57
16 526 Terry, Nathan JR Reading 2:54.44
17 220 Saledas, Christos SR Burlington 2:54.76
18 47 Putnam, Gabriel JR Arlington 2:55.11
19 405 Cobau, Tim SR Melrose 2:55.73
20 37 Nahn, Gabriel JR Arlington 2:57.24
21 133 Stadler, James JR Belmont 2:58.47
22 821 Holland, Alec SR Watertown 2:58.74
23 40 O'Rourke, Matthew SR Arlington 2:58.95
24 1137 Patel, Vivek JR Woburn 3:00.10
25 736 Rodgers, Alec FR Wakefield 3:02.87
26 428 Hanlon, Robbie FR Melrose 3:10.25
27 749 Custudio, Richard Wakefield 3:18.49
28 1072 Sheehy, James FR Winchester 3:30.32
29 806 Aramthrip, Marvin FR Watertown 3:45.31
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 302 Adams, Nathaniel SR Lexington 4:29.95
2 904 Halas, Steve R. Wilmington 4:34.28
3 1007 Franco, Patrick SR Winchester 4:35.82
4 312 Cancre, Felix SR Lexington 4:37.18
5 415 Gentile, Christian JR Melrose 4:39.68
6 336 Jacobson, Benjamin SO Lexington 4:43.01
7 1102 Deulofeu, Max SR Woburn 4:43.03
8 132 Silletto, Lewis JR Belmont 4:43.10
9 531 Dynan, Matthew SO Reading 4:43.65
10 215 Osman, Ahmad SR Burlington 4:45.77
11 520 Halley, Justin JR Reading 4:46.88
12 53 Stoff, Kirby SR Arlington 4:51.72
13 714 Geller, Jared SR Wakefield 4:54.41
14 409 Arnold, Charles JR Melrose 5:02.21
15 223 Swanson, Matthew SR Burlington 5:02.57
16 920 Smith, Craig R. Wilmington 5:03.41
17 1166 Hurley, Patrick FR Woburn 5:06.29
18 211 Humphreys, Mike SR Burlington 5:06.67
19 1041 Bradley, Scott SO Winchester 5:07.00
20 621 Yewcic, Thomas SO Stoneham 5:07.62
21 515 Carpinito, Stephen JR Reading 5:10.03
22 1134 Metters, Ricky JR Woburn 5:12.13
23 1045 Doel, Max SO Winchester 5:15.05
24 716 Guerriero, Alexand FR Wakefield 5:29.92
25 728 Matos, Jared SO Wakefield 5:33.61
26 810 Bennie-Underwood, JR Watertown 5:36.24
27 617 Ford, Nicholas SO Stoneham 5:36.72
28 903 Fothergill, Dan R. Wilmington 5:38.16
29 9 Cohn, Jack SO Arlington 5:38.71
30 426 Serisky, Nate FR Melrose 5:50.73
31 830 Lowry, Joe SR Watertown 6:21.18
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 34 McDonald-Meteer, D SR Arlington 9:34.96
2 723 Lucci, Aaron JR Wakefield 9:46.23
3 58 Xelhoa, Antonio SR Arlington 10:16.84
4 334 Isaacson, Ethan JR Lexington 10:20.11
5 353 Manickas-Hill, Zac FR Lexington 10:21.97
6 900 Alatalo, Erik R. Wilmington 10:39.49
7 407 Driscoll, Andy SR Melrose 10:45.98
8 1160 Dimauro, Matthew FR Woburn 10:58.59
9 233 Hogan, Paul JR Burlington 10:59.47
10 506 Freeman, Scott SR Reading 11:02.24
11 514 Baynes, Patrick JR Reading 11:02.93
12 1182 Galvin, Robert JR Woburn 11:08.75
13 225 Ackerman, Matthew JR Burlington 11:09.61
14 139 Eurdolian, Andrew SO Belmont 11:16.38
15 1164 Haverty, Patrick FR Woburn 11:28.93
16 731 O'Connell, Timothy JR Wakefield 11:29.26
17 847 Touri, Amin FR Watertown 11:31.20
18 613 Trant, Tyler JR Stoneham 11:32.83
19 1028 Kennedy, Ross JR Winchester 11:42.43
20 259 Taranto, Tommy SO Burlington 11:45.86
21 702 Bucchieri, Stefan SO Wakefield 11:46.41
22 508 Giuliana, Michael SR Reading 11:52.06
23 156 Smith, Charles SO Belmont 12:03.03
24 400 Corson, James SR Melrose 12:09.78
25 143 Grant, Riley SO Belmont 12:10.58
26 931 Maienza, Chris O. Wilmington 12:14.14
27 1055 Wagner, Thomas SO Winchester 12:18.35
28 929 Kinsella, Ryan O. Wilmington 12:32.47
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1130 Marin, Kawai JR Woburn 8.30 5
2 324 Finch, Daniel SR Lexington 8.58 4
3 323 Douvas, Jake JR Lexington 8.59 4
4 406 Avdagic, Dino SR Melrose 8.63 1
5 607 Kheboian, Alec SR Stoneham 8.68 1
6 131 Shea, Brendan JR Belmont 8.73 5
7 1101 Dalton, Nick SR Woburn 8.75 5
8 346 Kaufman, Benjamin SR Lexington 8.82 4
9 1104 Belanger, Chris SR Woburn 8.92 5
10 519 Greco, Tyler JR Reading 8.94 6
11 611 Bergin, David JR Stoneham 9.19 1
12 237 Martin, Matthew JR Burlington 9.20 3
13 730 Nelson, Shane SR Wakefield 9.25 2
14 1005 Deming, Benjamin SR Winchester 9.28 4
15 356 Mincy, Rhys JR Lexington 9.86 4
16 525 Son, Thomas JR Reading 9.86 6
17 1023 Christopher, Willi JR Winchester 10.22 4
18 126 Park, Chanhyun JR Belmont 10.27 5
19 231 Glennon, Kyle JR Burlington 10.32 3
20 205 Boodakian, Dean SR Burlington 10.35 3
21 228 Auguste, Robensley JR Burlington 10.41 3
22 568 Teutsche, Linus JR Reading 10.47 6
23 747 O'Brien, Dan Wakefield 10.49 2
24 54 Thomas, Zachary JR Arlington 10.52 6
25 910 Priem, Brian R. Wilmington 10.54 2
26 121 Logan, Andrew JR Belmont 10.65 5
27 907 Marinella, Mike R. Wilmington 10.70 2
28 832 Mawanda, Farid FR Watertown 10.83 3
29 1138 Parceiro, Paul JR Woburn 10.86 5
30 112 Bridbirg, Kyle JR Belmont 10.90 5
31 802 Aguilar, James JR Watertown 11.22 3
32 717 Horrigan, Colin JR Wakefield 11.26 2
33 932 McInnis, Luke O. Wilmington 11.64 2
34 711 Fazio, Randy SO Wakefield 11.86 2
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Woburn 'A' 1:33.49 1
2 Lexington 'A' 1:35.86 1
3 Woburn 'B' 1:39.01 2
4 Stoneham 'A' 1:39.98 2
5 Belmont 'A' 1:41.07 1
6 Watertown 'A' 1:44.27 2
7 Wilmington 'A' 1:44.94 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Reading 'A' 3:34.04 2
2 Melrose 'A' 3:38.12 1
3 Stoneham 'A' 3:40.56 1
4 Woburn 'A' 3:42.46 2
5 Belmont 'A' 3:42.47 2
6 Wilmington 'A' 3:43.22 1
7 Wakefield 'A' 3:44.45 1
8 Winchester 'A' 3:47.84 2
9 Watertown 'A' 3:51.88 1
10 Burlington 'A' 3:53.91 1
11 Arlington 'A' 3:59.50 2
-- Lexington 'A' DNF 2
Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 324 Finch, Daniel SR Lexington 6-03.00
1 406 Avdagic, Dino SR Melrose 6-03.00
3 339 Job-Reese, Ricardo SR Lexington 6-01.00
4 905 Huynh, Wayne R. Wilmington 6-00.00
5 358 Mursalin-Alexandre SR Lexington 5-11.00
6 608 Malone, Tyler SR Stoneham 5-09.00
7 500 Federico, Robert SR Reading 5-07.00
7 229 Chibanda, Tanaka JR Burlington 5-07.00
7 1101 Dalton, Nick SR Woburn 5-07.00
10 1130 Marin, Kawai JR Woburn 5-05.00
10 901 Barry, Pat R. Wilmington 5-05.00
10 914 Chase, Colin R. Wilmington 5-05.00
10 8 Chakmakjian, Samue SR Arlington 5-05.00
14 715 Guarino, Matthew JR Wakefield 5-03.00
14 1005 Deming, Benjamin SR Winchester 5-03.00
14 607 Kheboian, Alec SR Stoneham 5-03.00
14 831 Lubega, Prosper SO Watertown 5-03.00
18 571 Murray, William SO Reading 5-01.00
18 802 Aguilar, James JR Watertown 5-01.00
18 110 Worrell, Nathan SR Belmont 5-01.00
18 10 Coleman, Christoph JR Arlington 5-01.00
18 1124 Delaney, Kevin JR Woburn 5-01.00
-- 832 Mawanda, Farid FR Watertown NH
-- 1001 Borelli, Christian SR Winchester NH
-- 717 Horrigan, Colin JR Wakefield NH
-- 231 Glennon, Kyle JR Burlington NH
-- 212 Kelley, John SR Burlington NH
-- 611 Bergin, David JR Stoneham NH
-- 521 Lelacheur, Aaron JR Reading NH
-- 131 Shea, Brendan JR Belmont NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 608 Malone, Tyler SR Stoneham 20-01.00
2 1136 Nguyen, Anthony JR Woburn 19-09.50
3 339 Job-Reese, Ricardo SR Lexington 19-01.00
4 1151 Gordon, Preston SO Woburn J19-01.00
5 612 Brown, Joseph JR Stoneham 18-08.50
6 358 Mursalin-Alexandre SR Lexington 18-05.00
7 1116 Voltaire, Jules SR Woburn 18-04.50
8 333 Hunter, Michael SO Lexington 18-01.00
8 1117 Wilson, Gavin SR Woburn 18-01.00
10 1008 Fratto, Brian SR Winchester 17-06.50
11 332 Hochman, Carter SO Lexington 17-05.25
12 601 Bryan, Austin SR Stoneham 17-00.50
13 1004 Carbone, Edward SR Winchester 14-09.00
14 1155 Maginnis, Nicholas SO Woburn 14-05.50
15 1044 Dawesar, Vardaan SO Winchester 12-11.00
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 501 Fodera, Peter SR Reading 46-07.00
2 127 Ribeiro, Lucas JR Belmont 44-01.00
3 201 Alessi, Alexander SR Burlington 43-08.50
3 569 Callahan, Brian SR Reading 43-08.50
5 804 Anderson, Cameron SR Watertown 42-05.00
6 1107 Gillette, Phil SR Woburn 42-02.50
7 823 Lally, Patrick SR Watertown 42-00.50
8 567 Karaba, Ritchey SR Reading 41-03.50
9 923 Weaver, Jon R. Wilmington 40-10.50
10 1018 Vallas, Nikolas SR Winchester 40-07.00
11 916 Jennings, Eli R. Wilmington 40-06.50
12 1115 Stiffler, Danny SR Woburn 40-04.00
13 335 Iuliano, Russell SR Lexington 38-11.50
14 248 Hoarty, Patrick SO Burlington 38-09.00
15 304 Almeida, Matthew SR Lexington 38-08.00
15 902 Caira, David R. Wilmington 38-08.00
17 1120 Burns, Chris JR Woburn 38-01.00
18 845 Stinehart, Mike JR Watertown 37-11.00
19 209 Greeley, Joe SR Burlington 36-01.00
20 104 Goodwin, Michael SR Belmont 35-08.00
21 102 Dignan, Dan SR Belmont 35-01.50
22 718 Joly, Benjamin SO Wakefield 34-07.00
23 612 Brown, Joseph JR Stoneham 34-05.00
24 25 Houston, Brian SR Arlington 33-11.00
25 11 Coleman, Kyle SO Arlington 33-06.00
26 1003 Carayannopoulos, G SR Winchester 32-07.00
27 7 Breen, Ryan SR Arlington 32-02.00
28 344 Juhasz, Andrew FR Lexington 31-04.00
29 402 Curmichael, Kevin SR Melrose 30-11.00
30 606 Kent, Sean SR Stoneham 30-04.00
31 705 Carbonneau, Timoth JR Wakefield 30-02.00
32 1042 Butler, Evan SO Winchester 24-11.00
33 405 Cobau, Tim SR Melrose 24-09.00
34 614 Kawa, Matt JR Stoneham 22-02.00