Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Henson, Amanda Barnstable 7.41q 1
2 Phieffer, Katherine B-R 7.86q 3
3 Kenney, Meaghan B-R 8.09q 2
4 Santos, Caterina Dartmouth 8.10q 2
5 Maloney, Sarah B-R 8.24q 4
6 Remie, Amanda Barnstable 8.28q 3
7 McSweeney, Nicole B-R 8.31q 1
8 Garrity, Meghan B-R 8.36q 1
9 Banville, Morgan Dartmouth 8.42 4
10 Pantano, Nicole B-R 8.51 2
11 Poh, Allison B-R 8.54 3
12 Cotta, Tyler Dartmouth 8.58 1
13 Ferrini, Angela B-R 8.66 1
14 Sturtevant, Samantha B-R 8.73 4
15 Silvia, Hillary Dartmouth 8.74 1
16 Corey, Jaime Barnstable 8.83 2
17 McMahon, Kate Barnstable 8.88 5
18 Barthelmes, Skylar Dartmouth 9.04 4
19 Tierney, Danielle B-R 9.05 2
20 Minehart, Katherine Barnstable 9.12 1
21 Baptista, Lindelle Dartmouth 9.14 3
22 DeFrancisco, Deaven B-R 9.14 5
23 Castro, Natalia Barnstable 9.20 4
24 Trottier, Jessica B-R 9.31 5
25 Fisher, Abigail B-R 9.45 2
26 Newberg, Melanie B-R 9.51 4
27 Kruger, Sarah B-R 9.55 4
28 Choubah, Rachel Dartmouth 9.55 2
29 Ramanlal, Ashka B-R 9.61 3
30 Cronin, Alexis Barnstable 9.69 5
31 Medeiros, Taylor Barnstable 9.83 5
32 Rose, Madison B-R 9.92 3
33 Phillips, Kelsey Dartmouth 10.02 5
34 Pereira, Sarah Barnstable 10.08 4
35 Duane, Elizabeth Barnstable 10.24 1
36 Sanjay, Nikhitaa B-R 10.29 5
37 Walters, Rayna Barnstable 10.52 2
38 Goldin, Carly Barnstable 10.55 3
39 Lins, Isabella Barnstable 10.77 3
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Henson, Amanda Barnstable 7.49 5
2 Phieffer, Katherine B-R 7.82 3
3 Santos, Caterina Dartmouth 8.06 2
4 Kenney, Meaghan B-R 8.22 1
5 Remie, Amanda Barnstable 8.22
6 Maloney, Sarah B-R 8.25
7 McSweeney, Nicole B-R 8.30
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Demers, Caitlyn Dartmouth 42.82 1 5
2 Page, Molly B-R 45.26 1 3
3 Mota, Marissa Dartmouth 45.97 1 2
4 Poulin, Taylor B-R 47.16 1 1
5 Pimentel, Morgan Dartmouth 49.83 2
6 Pimentel, Talya Dartmouth 50.57 2
7 Paiva, Allison Dartmouth 51.01 2
8 Cummings, Kate Dartmouth 52.04 2
9 Lamoureux, Sydney Barnstable 57.00 1
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Geraghty, Nicole B-R 1:47.30 1 5
2 Garrity, Meghan B-R 1:52.13 1 3
3 Moroney, Hannah Dartmouth 1:52.62 1 2
4 Dennis, Halle Barnstable 2:00.74 1 1
5 Pimentel, Tara Dartmouth 2:01.65 1
6 Perry, Alexis Dartmouth 2:07.21 2
7 Baglini, Caroline Dartmouth 2:09.35 2
8 Martin, Allie Dartmouth 2:10.01 2
9 Forgue, Glenna Dartmouth 2:14.20 2
10 Azinheira, Sabrina Dartmouth 2:16.86 2
11 Jung, Jennifer Dartmouth 2:19.11 2
12 Magpayo, Patricia Dartmouth 2:27.58 2
13 Taylor, Allison Dartmouth 2:40.13 2
-- Grubbs-Donovan, Courtney Dartmouth DQ 1 Broke in early
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rettig, Carly B-R 3:27.88 5
2 Carney, Morgan Dartmouth 3:33.87 3
3 Marszalek, Rebecca Dartmouth 3:36.57 2
4 Beneski, Renee B-R 3:48.23 1
5 McGuire, Katelyn Dartmouth 3:51.91
6 Putt, Katelyn B-R 3:53.23
7 Fitzgerald, Devon B-R 3:57.27
8 Dang, DeAnna Dartmouth 3:58.57
9 Ladino, Lauren Dartmouth 4:06.83
10 Belfiore, Emmalisa Barnstable 4:10.33
11 Murphy, Halee Barnstable 4:15.47
12 Rolston, Charlotte Dartmouth 4:15.90
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Desrocher, Molly B-R 5:38.18 5
2 Cook, Hannah Dartmouth 5:43.19 3
3 Sullivan, Emma B-R 6:05.53 2
4 Bumpus, Emily B-R 6:13.04 1
5 Corliss, Rebecca Barnstable 6:13.17
6 Lazarova, Rumi Dartmouth 6:50.89
7 Valm, Anneli Dartmouth 7:08.33
8 Weinstein, Arialle Dartmouth 8:31.98
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Porter, Alicia B-R 13:08.64 5
2 Rota, Andrea B-R 13:49.39 3
3 Porter, Kayla B-R 13:59.45 2
4 Gin, Rachel Dartmouth 14:10.85 1
5 Leite, Devan Dartmouth 15:13.34
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Barnett, Sarah B-R 9.03q 1
2 McDonough, Molly Barnstable 9.25q 2
3 Sherrick, Samantha B-R 10.06q 1
4 Cavallaro, Jessica B-R 10.10q 2
5 Thomas, Grace B-R 10.66q 1
6 Brabant, Kayla Dartmouth 10.74q 2
7 Fox, Courtney Dartmouth 10.79q 1
8 Dias, Alison B-R 10.81q 2
9 Mackillop, Sydney B-R 11.04 1
10 Corriea, Angela B-R 11.55 2
11 Whitmore, Molly Barnstable 11.91 1
12 Tierney, Danielle B-R 12.06 1
13 Markham, Emilee B-R 12.21 2
14 Small, Delaney B-R 13.38 2
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Barnett, Sarah B-R 8.89 5
2 McDonough, Molly Barnstable 9.14 3
3 Cavallaro, Jessica B-R 9.82 2
4 Fox, Courtney Dartmouth 10.16 1
5 Sherrick, Samantha B-R 10.20
6 Brabant, Kayla Dartmouth 10.26
7 Dias, Alison B-R 10.95
8 Thomas, Grace B-R 11.00
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S. 'A' 1:53.39 5
2 Dartmouth H.S. 'A' 1:58.80 3
3 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S. 'B' 2:06.41
4 Barnstable H.S. 'A' 2:07.50
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S. 'A' 4:33.48 5
2 Dartmouth H.S. 'A' 4:36.34 3
3 Dartmouth H.S. 'B' 4:37.03
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dawson, Sarah B-R 4-09.00 5
2 Thomas, Grace B-R 4-07.00 3
3 Carney, Morgan Dartmouth 4-05.00 1
3 Maloney, Sarah B-R 4-05.00 1
3 Perry, Alexis Dartmouth 4-05.00 1
6 Ferrini, Mikayla B-R 4-03.00
7 Fox, Courtney Dartmouth J4-03.00
8 Murphy, Shaelagh Barnstable J4-03.00
9 Lloyd, Taylor B-R 4-01.00
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cavallaro, Jessica B-R 13-09.50 5
2 McSweeney, Nicole B-R 13-06.75 3
3 Brabant, Kayla Dartmouth 13-03.50 2
4 Poh, Allison B-R 13-02.75 1
5 Remie, Amanda Barnstable 13-01.75
6 Sherrick, Samantha B-R 13-00.50
7 Pantano, Nicole B-R 13-00.25
8 Arruda, Tess Dartmouth 12-05.50
9 Grubbs-Donovan, Courtney Dartmouth 11-04.50
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barnett, Sarah B-R 33-03.25 5
2 Henry, Aishea Barnstable 28-07.75 3
3 Barthelmes, Skylar Dartmouth 27-07.00 2
4 Reid, Abigail Dartmouth 26-07.50 1
5 Corey, Jaime Barnstable 26-01.50
6 Micciantuono, Emily B-R 25-10.00
7 Barthelmes, Oriana Dartmouth 24-08.75
8 Duffy, Rachael B-R 22-07.25
9 Gin, Kelly Dartmouth 21-06.25
10 Stearns, Nicolle B-R 21-02.25
11 Mason, Carlyn B-R 21-00.50
12 Ackerman, Abigail Dartmouth 20-07.50
13 Chappell, Allison B-R 20-03.75
14 Whittemore, Rachael B-R 20-03.00
15 Garfinkle, Crystal B-R 19-05.00
16 McMahon, Kate Barnstable 18-03.50
17 Stearns, Kristine B-R 18-01.25
18 Heffernan, Julia B-R 15-03.50
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Henson, Benjamin Barnstable 6.77q 1
2 Loranger, Mitchell Dartmouth 6.90q 2
3 Cohen, Jordan B-R 7.01q 3
4 Carey, Tyler B-R 7.06q 3
5 Williams, Austin Dartmouth 7.14q 1
6 Yung, Thomas B-R 7.17q 2
7 Cabral, Stephen Dartmouth 7.39q 1
8 Jimenez, Enrique B-R 7.41q 1
9 Remy-Miller, Parker Dartmouth 7.45 1
10 Prgomet, Tomas B-R 7.53 1
11 DeSousa, Cameron Dartmouth 7.80 3
12 Martin, Jason Dartmouth 7.88 3
12 Zhang, Michael Dartmouth 7.88 2
14 Bettencourt, Brian Dartmouth 7.93 2
15 Medeiros, Alec Dartmouth 7.93 1
16 Fawcett, Christopher Barnstable 7.95 2
17 Handriken, Zakar B-R 8.12 1
18 Lam, Joe Dartmouth 8.17 2
19 Viera, Nathan Dartmouth 8.22 3
20 Fernandes, Jordan Dartmouth 8.25 2
21 DeMello, Shawn Dartmouth 8.38 2
22 Steenstra, Ian Barnstable 8.52 3
23 Quigley-Mello, Noah Dartmouth 8.66 3
24 Machado, Lucas Dartmouth 8.70 3
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Henson, Benjamin Barnstable 6.73 5
2 Loranger, Mitchell Dartmouth 6.82 3
3 Carey, Tyler B-R 6.93 2
4 Cohen, Jordan B-R 7.01 1
5 Williams, Austin Dartmouth 7.18
6 Cabral, Stephen Dartmouth 7.21
7 Yung, Thomas B-R 7.27
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Biron, Ethan Dartmouth 36.36 1 5
2 Davis, Evan Dartmouth 37.77 2 3
3 Gannon, Chris Barnstable 37.80 1 2
4 Hanson, Lukas B-R 38.20 2 1
5 Valm, Alex Dartmouth 38.51 3
6 Petty, Matthew B-R 38.91 1
7 Ledoux, Scott B-R 39.34 3
8 Frisco, Kyle B-R 41.60 4
9 Rego, Nicholas Dartmouth 41.76 2
10 Abiramia, Youssef Dartmouth 42.83 4
11 Anderson, Kyle Barnstable 44.64 4
12 Sanford, Benjamin B-R 44.88 3
13 Roberts, Kenaz Barnstable 46.33 2
14 Wong, Tim Dartmouth 47.42 4
15 Boyle, Bryan B-R 48.28 3
16 Clark, Jonathan Barnstable 50.38 3
17 Szteliga, Benjamin Dartmouth 1:06.59 4
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brandso, Jared Dartmouth 1:29.08 1 5
2 Skov, Justin B-R 1:31.34 1 3
3 Hanley, Ryan B-R 1:31.77 1 2
4 Carreiro, Jeffrey Dartmouth 1:32.75 1 1
5 Bergamin, Denver Barnstable 1:34.38 1
6 Sleight, Brendan Dartmouth 1:37.16 2
7 Martinez, Andrew Dartmouth 1:38.17 2
8 O'Connor, Timothy B-R 1:39.21 2
9 Thornton, Patrick Dartmouth 1:42.85 2
10 Richerson, Hunter Barnstable 1:43.64 1
11 Vincent, Austin Dartmouth 1:45.55 3
12 Oliviera, Jacob Dartmouth 1:45.76 3
13 Sousa, Joshua Dartmouth 1:46.22 3
14 Panaggio, Andrew Dartmouth 1:47.00 3
15 Loiselle, Dan Barnstable 1:57.59 2
16 Wu, Kenny Barnstable 1:59.30 3
17 Woodward, Chase Barnstable 2:00.49 2
18 Cazeault, Nicholas Barnstable 2:06.10 3
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Breaul;t, Peter Dartmouth 2:46.73 5
2 Gaffney, Kyle Dartmouth 2:47.81 3
3 Hall, Edward B-R 2:52.35 2
4 Isaacs, Jeremy Dartmouth 2:59.93 1
5 Flaherty, Daniel B-R 2:59.97
6 Welsh, Robert Barnstable 3:08.26
7 McArthur, Andrew Dartmouth 3:09.96
8 Condon, Patrick Dartmouth 3:11.52
9 Ryan, Nathan Barnstable 3:14.66
10 Keyes, Anthony B-R 3:43.77
11 Hernandez, Elijah B-R 3:52.51
-- Rai, Shivam Dartmouth DQ
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Patenaude, Logan Dartmouth 4:44.61 5
2 Cunningham, Thomas Barnstable 4:51.22 3
3 Russell, Daniel B-R 5:02.08 2
4 Napolitan, Alex Barnstable 5:15.25 1
5 Mello, Andrew Dartmouth 5:33.19
6 Pimental, Justin Dartmouth 5:34.13
7 Tjersland, Alex Dartmouth 5:51.58
8 Sly, Brian B-R 5:54.84
9 Banerjee, Arjun Dartmouth 6:02.14
10 Weiler, Trevor B-R 6:05.89
11 Faszewski, Cameron Barnstable 6:07.42
12 Primavera, Shawn B-R 6:11.40
13 Gin, Andy Dartmouth 6:16.68
14 Cassell, James Dartmouth 6:32.98
15 Humason, Connor Dartmouth 6:37.86
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sughrue, Peter Dartmouth 11:06.59 5
2 Capparella, Paul Barnstable 11:15.63 3
3 McDonough, Kyle B-R 11:41.59 2
4 Spivey-Ortiz, Christophe B-R 12:03.67 1
5 Silliman, Derek Barnstable 12:08.37
6 Tisdelle, Drew Dartmouth 12:08.38
7 Kelly, Luke Dartmouth 12:28.00
8 Monahan, Connor B-R 14:06.80
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hamalian, Mark B-R 8.92 5
2 Wadsworth, Kevin B-R 9.03 3
3 Parnell, Harrison Dartmouth 9.66 2
4 Thomas, David Dartmouth 10.35 1
5 Henry, Orlando Barnstable 10.67
6 Dickerson-Pells, Makhai Barnstable 10.75
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dartmouth H.S. 'A' 1:33.66 5
2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S. 'A' 1:40.10 3
3 Dartmouth H.S. 'B' 1:42.83
-- Barnstable H.S. 'A' DQ
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dartmouth H.S. 'A' 3:43.75 5
2 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg. H.S. 'A' 3:56.51 3
3 Barnstable H.S. 'A' 3:58.55
4 Dartmouth H.S. 'B' 4:03.99
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sullivan, Brendan B-R 6-01.00 5
2 Hamalian, Mark B-R 5-09.00 3
3 Brandso, Jared Dartmouth 5-05.00 2
4 Wadsworth, Kevin B-R 5-03.00 1
5 McArthur, Andrew Dartmouth 5-01.00
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cohen, Jordan B-R 20-00.00 5
2 Gannon, Chris Barnstable 19-00.50 3
3 Williams, Austin Dartmouth 18-10.75 2
4 Yung, Thomas B-R 18-10.00 1
5 Henson, Benjamin Barnstable 18-00.00
6 Frisco, Kyle B-R 17-11.50
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Loranger, Mitchell Dartmouth 50-01.00 5
2 Vazquez, Miguel B-R 41-10.00 3
3 Dulak, Emmanuel Barnstable 38-08.75 2
4 MacInnis, Joseph B-R 38-00.25 1
5 Machado, Andrew Dartmouth 36-03.25
6 Hawkins, Andrew Dartmouth 36-02.75
7 Ramos, Pedro B-R 33-05.50
8 Pacheco, Treivon Dartmouth 33-04.25
9 Sheran, Jack Barnstable 32-10.25
10 Ashe, Riley Barnstable 30-05.50
11 Caron, Matthew Dartmouth 29-06.50
12 Rollings, Jordon Barnstable 27-11.00
13 Condon, Garrett Dartmouth 27-04.00
14 Martir, Eric Barnstable 24-06.00