Women's 5000 Meter Run
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Class
1 1 542 HANNAH ZYDANOWICZ Roger Williams 18:36.2 5:59/M SO
2 2 8179 PRIYANKA FOUDA Wellesley 18:46.9 6:02/M FR
3 3 494 KERYN THORVALDSEN Lesley 18:49.9 6:03/M SR
4 4 560 ALLYN DOYLE St. Anselm 18:50.7 6:03/M SR
5 5 8215 AMY TRAINQUE Westfield State 18:51.2 6:04/M SO
6 6 8115 MADDIE HAYES SNHU 18:56.2 6:05/M JR
7 7 8186 CRISTINA LUCAS Wellesley 18:59.2 6:06/M SR
8 8 8191 ADA SMITH Wellesley 19:01.0 6:07/M SR
9 9 8171 TAYLOR BICKFORD Wellesley 19:06.9 6:08/M SO
10 10 8122 STACEY WOJCIK SNHU 19:07.7 6:09/M FR
11 11 493 LEAH MILLER Lesley 19:08.4 6:09/M JR
12 12 379 ANDREA FISHER Bates 19:09.4 6:09/M JR
13 13 596 EMA WALDSCHMIDT Salve Regina 19:16.4 6:12/M JR
14 14 377 ADDIE CULLENBERG Bates 19:16.6 6:12/M FY
15 15 8164 MICHAELA MORAN UNE 19:19.4 6:13/M FR
16 16 8213 RACHAEL CARDIN Westfield State 19:21.5 6:13/M SR
17 17 8214 VICTORIA VAN-ALSTINE TWestfield State 19:25.4 6:15/M SO
18 18 8236 LAURA FURFARO JWU 19:26.6 6:15/M SR
19 19 595 AUBREY PALMQUIST Salve Regina 19:27.5 6:15/M FR
20 20 531 JAIMEE DORSEY RIC 19:31.1 6:17/M FR
21 21 372 MERRILL BRADY Bates 19:35.0 6:18/M SR
22 22 380 SARAH FUSCO Bates 19:38.2 6:19/M SO
23 23 8140 COLLEEN AHERN UNE 19:38.5 6:19/M JR
24 24 572 ERIKA PAKALNIS St. Anselm 19:39.2 6:19/M FR
25 25 8192 MARGARET WEHNER Wellesley 19:41.0 6:20/M JR
26 26 445 KIMBERLY SHEPHERD Endicott 19:42.2 6:20/M SR
27 27 565 MICHAELA JANCSY St. Anselm 19:44.1 6:21/M SO
28 28 8195 ASHLYNNE XIARHOS Westfield State 19:45.0 6:21/M FR
29 29 475 LEANNE BEEDLE Gordon 19:47.4 6:22/M FR
30 30 8177 ALI DUNN Wellesley 19:49.1 6:22/M SO
31 31 389 ISABELLE UNGER Bates 19:49.1 6:22/M FY
32 32 8194 JENN HOLLEY Westfield State 19:51.0 6:23/M SO
33 33 393 AMI CURTIS Eastern Nazerene 19:53.0 6:24/M SR
34 34 570 KATHARINE MEINERTZ St. Anselm 19:53.2 6:24/M JR
35 35 378 ISABEL FERGUSON Bates 19:55.5 6:24/M FY
36 36 495 ANA LUTKEVICH Lesley 20:00.1 6:26/M JR
37 37 8148 ANNELISE DONAHUE UNE 20:03.4 6:27/M SO
38 38 534 REBECCA TELLIER RIC 20:03.5 6:27/M FR
39 39 569 JOANNA MARCZYK St. Anselm 20:04.2 6:27/M JR
40 40 8157 NATALIE HARDMAN UNE 20:06.0 6:28/M SO
41 41 496 EMILIA MCGRATH Lesley 20:06.5 6:28/M FR
42 42 8196 ABBY MONETTE Westfield State 20:07.4 6:28/M FR
43 43 405 ALI DOKUS Emerson 20:08.2 6:28/M
44 44 417 JOSLYN DELSIGNORE Emmanuel 20:08.5 6:28/M SR
45 45 547 NINA GROSECLOSE Roger Williams 20:09.6 6:29/M SR
46 46 598 RACHEL GEDANSKY Salve Regina 20:10.2 6:29/M FR
47 47 467 ALYSSA LAMBERT Franklin Pierce 20:10.7 6:29/M FR
48 48 371 LILIANE URSO Assumption 20:12.7 6:30/M FR
49 49 8152 ERIN EDWARDS UNE 20:15.5 6:31/M SO
50 50 8207 LYNSAY WRAY Westfield State 20:19.4 6:32/M SR
51 51 8238 KATE LEVINSON JWU 20:20.0 6:32/M SR
52 52 548 KATIE O'KOREN Roger Williams 20:20.2 6:32/M SR
53 53 8101 ALI GALLIPOLI Salve Regina 20:20.4 6:32/M SR
54 54 537 CHRISTINA DICK Rivier 20:20.6 6:32/M FR
55 55 555 COURTNEY BENNETT St. Anselm 20:22.0 6:33/M SO
56 56 354 MARA FOOTIT Assumption 20:22.2 6:33/M FR
57 57 456 ERIN HAYNES Endicott 20:22.9 6:33/M SO
58 58 8237 JESSICA KLEPPER JWU 20:24.9 6:34/M SR
59 (< 5) 8728 KAYLA LEGASSIE UMPI 20:25.7 6:34/M SO
60 59 385 LISA REEDICH Bates 20:26.5 6:34/M SR
61 60 480 KATIE HAKANSON-STACY Gordon 20:28.9 6:35/M SR
62 61 599 JOELLE ROSS Salve Regina 20:29.9 6:35/M FR
63 62 468 SHANNON LOZIER Franklin Pierce 20:31.0 6:36/M FR
64 (> 7) 8205 OLIVA MARSHALL Westfield State 20:33.0 6:36/M SO
65 63 443 JILLIAN MENDES Endicott 20:34.8 6:37/M JR
66 64 566 STEPHANIE KEARSLEY St. Anselm 20:36.9 6:37/M JR
67 65 429 JULIE ROBERTS Emmanuel 20:37.2 6:38/M FR
68 (> 7) 383 ALISON MACKAY Bates 20:37.3 6:38/M FY
69 (> 7) 8201 ANDREA DOMINGS Westfield State 20:37.5 6:38/M JR
70 66 8170 DORIS BERMAN Wellesley 20:37.9 6:38/M JR
71 67 8100 JACKIE OFRIA Salve Regina 20:38.3 6:38/M FR
72 (> 7) 8175 CAROLYN CHELIUS Wellesley 20:38.7 6:38/M FR
73 68 8119 CHRISTINA MONTEFUSCO SNHU 20:39.5 6:38/M SR
74 69 8226 KATIE SCHMIDT WNE 20:40.1 6:39/M SO
75 (> 7) 8206 ADRIANNE STELMACK Westfield State 20:40.9 6:39/M FR
76 70 8133 PAIGE WEICHMAN UMM 20:42.0 6:39/M JR
77 71 477 MARIAH GEIGER Gordon 20:43.0 6:40/M FR
78 (> 7) 8189 SKYE ROBERTS Wellesley 20:44.2 6:40/M JR
79 (> 7) 8199 CAROLYN CONNOLLY Westfield State 20:46.1 6:41/M SR
80 72 478 SAMANTHA GOEDEKE Gordon 20:48.3 6:41/M SR
81 (> 7) 8181 MADELINE GORCHELS Wellesley 20:49.5 6:42/M FR
82 73 8103 SHANNON HOLDEN Salve Regina 20:50.3 6:42/M FR
83 (> 7) 575 SIERRA SWORDS St. Anselm 20:52.2 6:43/M FR
84 (> 7) 8183 MINA JUHN Wellesley 20:53.2 6:43/M SR
85 74 362 NICOLE MASSOUD Assumption 20:53.3 6:43/M SO
86 (> 7) 8102 LEA CURE Salve Regina 20:53.6 6:43/M FR
87 75 8158 KIM HENTZ UNE 20:54.2 6:43/M SR
88 76 8221 HANNAH LAVIOLETTE WNE 20:55.0 6:44/M SR
89 77 482 ELIZABETH NORCINI Gordon 20:58.2 6:45/M FR
90 78 365 MEGHAN PAQUET Assumption 20:58.6 6:45/M FR
91 79 546 LAUREN RICCARDI Roger Williams 20:59.1 6:45/M SR
92 80 440 JOCELYN ANN KANE Endicott 20:59.9 6:45/M SO
93 (> 7) 563 LAUREN DUFFY St. Anselm 21:00.0 6:45/M JR
94 (> 7) 562 ELIZABETH DUFFY St. Anselm 21:00.3 6:45/M JE
95 (> 7) 8178 CHLOE EMERSON Wellesley 21:01.3 6:45/M SO
96 (> 7) 559 CHRISTINA DOOLEY St. Anselm 21:03.3 6:46/M JR
97 81 358 KAYLA HOGAN Assumption 21:03.9 6:46/M FR
98 (> 7) 574 CHRISTI SMITH St. Anselm 21:04.1 6:46/M JR
99 (> 7) 8197 SAMANTHA HURLEY Westfield State 21:05.4 6:47/M SO
100 82 437 HOLLISE BECK DAVIS Endicott 21:06.6 6:47/M SR
101 83 434 JANELLE WINSHIP Emmanuel 21:07.0 6:47/M FR
102 (> 7) 8168 EDEN BASS Wellesley 21:08.0 6:48/M SR
103 (< 5) 519 ALYSS LOMBARDI Nashua CC 21:08.5 6:48/M JR
104 (> 7) 8204 ANDREA HICKS Westfield State 21:08.5 6:48/M SO
105 84 479 MARY-BETH GRAY Gordon 21:09.2 6:48/M JR
106 (> 7) 8211 RACHEL DUCHARME Westfield State 21:09.6 6:48/M FR
107 85 497 JACKIE ROSA Lesley 21:10.7 6:48/M JR
108 (> 7) 8212 EMILY DUCHARME Westfield State 21:11.1 6:49/M FR
109 (> 7) 384 MEG OGILVIE Bates 21:11.3 6:49/M JR
110 86 8218 JULIA BERNAS WNE 21:12.0 6:49/M JR
111 (> 7) 571 FRANKIE MUELLER St. Anselm 21:12.2 6:49/M SO
112 87 409 HEATHER HOGLUND Emerson 21:12.5 6:49/M
113 (> 7) 8203 KELSEY GARVEY Westfield State 21:13.7 6:49/M JR
114 88 8232 MEGAN ERICKSON Curry 21:13.7 6:49/M FR
115 89 8241 JOANNE MUMBEY JWU 21:14.0 6:50/M SO
116 90 401 JENNA CASTRO Emerson 21:14.5 6:50/M
117 (> 7) 8210 JAMIE LYONS Westfield State 21:14.7 6:50/M SO
118 91 8118 ABIGAIL MACBETH SNHU 21:15.3 6:50/M FR
119 (> 7) 376 KATHERINE COURTNEY Bates 21:15.3 6:50/M FR
120 92 460 DORIA BROWN Franklin Pierce 21:17.3 6:51/M FR
121 93 525 ISHA GARCIA NHTI 21:17.4 6:51/M FR
122 94 418 AMY DENUZZIO Emmanuel 21:17.6 6:51/M JR
123 95 424 DANIELLE MARTIN Emmanuel 21:18.2 6:51/M JR
124 (> 7) 8200 SHANNON GROSSMAN Westfield State 21:19.3 6:51/M FR
125 96 8121 MELISSA STACOM SNHU 21:20.5 6:52/M SO
126 97 357 CATHERINE GRIFFIN Assumption 21:21.4 6:52/M SR
127 (> 7) 578 AILEEN HICKEY St. Anselm 21:21.5 6:52/M SR
128 98 427 CHLOE PANGONIS Emmanuel 21:22.1 6:52/M FR
129 (> 7) 374 HILLARY CHISHOLM Bates 21:22.5 6:52/M SR
130 99 8229 LEIGHA SWEENEY Curry 21:28.0 6:54/M FR
131 100 487 SOLANGE CARPENTER Lasell 21:32.4 6:55/M
132 101 8120 KELSEY PARKER SNHU 21:35.5 6:56/M JR
133 102 8224 ALANA REGAN WNE 21:37.3 6:57/M JR
134 (> 7) 8202 KRISTINA DUPLISEA Westfield State 21:37.7 6:57/M JR
135 103 552 HILLARY LEONARD Roger Williams 21:38.0 6:57/M FR
136 104 360 MEGAN KASALA-HALLIHAN Assumption 21:38.0 6:57/M JR
137 105 448 LAURA WUNSCH Endicott 21:39.0 6:58/M FR
138 (> 7) 382 MIKKA MACDONALD Bates 21:39.1 6:58/M FY
139 (> 7) 8167 CAITLIN BAILEY Wellesley 21:39.2 6:58/M FR
140 106 484 SARAH WARNE Gordon 21:39.8 6:58/M FR
141 107 8242 ALLISON POLASKI JWU 21:40.5 6:58/M SR
142 (> 7) 8108 SABRINA PARISI Salve Regina 21:40.6 6:58/M JR
143 (> 7) 558 COLLEEN CURRIER St. Anselm 21:41.0 6:58/M SO
144 108 466 DANIELLE KOCH Franklin Pierce 21:42.2 6:59/M FR
145 109 425 MEAGHAN MAUER Emmanuel 21:43.2 6:59/M JR
146 110 458 SARAH BARNARD Franklin Pierce 21:45.9 7:00/M FR
147 111 8162 KIM MARTINS UNE 21:47.9 7:00/M SR
148 (> 7) 8153 ERIN FLATLEY UNE 21:49.2 7:01/M SO
149 (> 7) 8109 KELSEY WINDISCH Salve Regina 21:50.3 7:01/M SR
150 (> 7) 368 CHELSIE SEGUIN Assumption 21:51.0 7:02/M JR
151 (> 7) 8156 CHELSI GAFFNEY UNE 21:51.0 7:02/M SO
152 (> 7) 8154 LINDSAY FORRETTE UNE 21:51.0 7:02/M SR
153 (> 7) 557 SARAH BURNS St. Anselm 21:52.3 7:02/M SO
154 (> 7) 579 TESS RUSSO St. Anselm 21:53.5 7:02/M FR
155 112 8234 KRISTEN DECESARE JWU 21:53.5 7:02/M SO
156 (> 7) 386 ELLEN SCHNEIDER Bates 21:55.1 7:03/M SR
157 (> 7) 556 JESSICA BOUZAN St. Anselm 21:59.0 7:04/M FR
158 (> 7) 8144 DEANNA BAUMERT UNE 21:59.3 7:04/M JR
159 (> 7) 8209 MICHELLE KELLEHER Westfield State 22:00.0 7:04/M FR
160 113 436 GRACE BRIGHAM Endicott 22:00.2 7:04/M FR
161 114 8244 SUHASHINI SARKAR JWU 22:00.4 7:04/M FR
162 (> 7) 420 CHLOE EGAN Emmanuel 22:04.4 7:06/M SO
163 (> 7) 8250 GIANA VALLETTA JWU 22:06.9 7:06/M SR
164 (> 7) 452 SHELBY WOODWORTH Endicott 22:07.7 7:07/M SO
165 (> 7) 8106 MARY ASHLEY DONELAN Salve Regina 22:08.3 7:07/M SO
166 (> 7) 8146 COLLEEN CLARK UNE 22:09.5 7:07/M FR
167 (> 7) 387 ELENA SCHROEDER Bates 22:09.5 7:07/M FY
168 115 512 LIZ LEONARDI Mass Maritime 22:10.0 7:08/M JR
169 (> 7) 373 TEIKA CARLSON Bates 22:11.0 7:08/M SO
170 116 8230 JESSICA LEARY Curry 22:13.5 7:09/M SO
171 (> 7) 8149 RACHEL DOARAN UNE 22:15.6 7:09/M FR
172 (> 7) 375 LARISA COLLINS Bates 22:19.0 7:11/M SR
173 (> 7) 8112 DANIELLE SCHIOPPO Salve Regina 22:20.3 7:11/M SR
174 (> 7) 581 ERIN BARKER St. Anselm 22:23.2 7:12/M SO
175 (> 7) 8113 RACHEL PYNE Salve Regina 22:24.4 7:12/M FR
176 (> 7) 350 AMANDA CHAVEZ Assumption 22:24.7 7:12/M SO
177 117 554 AILISH BARRY Roger Williams 22:26.2 7:13/M SO
178 (> 7) 476 JESSIE FITTRO Gordon 22:27.9 7:13/M SO
179 118 502 ELENA PEREIRA Lesley 22:28.0 7:13/M FR
180 119 535 LAURA DECHRISTOFORO Rivier 22:29.3 7:14/M JR
181 (> 7) 567 HILARY KEITHCART St. Anselm 22:30.3 7:14/M JR
182 120 469 ASHLEY MARESCA Franklin Pierce 22:30.9 7:14/M FR
183 121 8134 NYAWAL LIA UMM 22:33.0 7:15/M FR
184 (> 7) 8150 JORDAN DROUIN UNE 22:33.7 7:15/M FR
185 122 489 JAMIE RUSSO Lasell 22:34.2 7:15/M
186 (> 7) 8145 SADIE BRODERICK UNE 22:36.5 7:16/M FR
187 (> 7) 8726 PAIGE WILSON JWU 22:39.5 7:17/M FR
188 123 406 LAUREN GALLAGHER Emerson 22:39.7 7:17/M
189 (> 7) 439 MONICA GARDNER Endicott 22:40.2 7:17/M SR
190 124 551 CAROLINE ROOHR Roger Williams 22:41.3 7:18/M FR
191 125 402 LAUREN CORTIZO Emerson 22:41.5 7:18/M
192 126 8128 BRIDGET EVANGELISTA Suffolk 22:42.7 7:18/M JR
193 (< 5) 8727 EMILY WRIGHT UMPI 22:45.0 7:19/M SO
194 127 526 CASSIE GRAHAM NHTI 22:45.3 7:19/M SO
195 (> 7) 8161 AMANDA LIEBAU UNE 22:46.5 7:19/M JR
196 128 399 TARA BUTLER Emerson 22:47.0 7:20/M
197 (> 7) 356 CHRISTINE GIRARD Assumption 22:49.2 7:20/M SR
198 129 522 LIZ ANDERSON NHTI 22:49.4 7:20/M SO
199 (> 7) 359 JENNIFER JACKSON Assumption 22:50.0 7:21/M JR
200 (> 7) 453 KEHOENICOLE Endicott 22:55.2 7:22/M FR
201 (> 7) 363 KAYLEIGH MURPHY Assumption 22:57.0 7:23/M FR
202 130 498 ELISSA MAY Lesley 22:57.9 7:23/M SR
203 131 8223 MAURA MCCUSKER WNE 23:00.2 7:24/M JR
204 132 586 KATIE HERLIHY Salem State 23:05.0 7:25/M JR
205 (> 7) 8245 TESSA SCOTT JWU 23:12.0 7:28/M FR
206 (> 7) 442 ALLISON LOOMIS Endicott 23:12.0 7:28/M SO
207 (> 7) 8105 CARLIE CURRIER Salve Regina 23:12.5 7:28/M SO
208 (> 7) 430 LORRAINE RUBIO Emmanuel 23:15.3 7:29/M SR
209 133 403 ALISON DESTEFANO Emerson 23:17.3 7:29/M
210 (> 7) 435 CASEY ARNOLD Endicott 23:17.9 7:29/M JR
211 (> 7) 553 KATIE WILSON Roger Williams 23:19.5 7:30/M SR
212 (> 7) 8163 ROWAN MEADOR UNE 23:20.7 7:30/M FR
213 134 515 JENELLE PICHE Mass Maritime 23:20.7 7:30/M JR
214 (> 7) 580 KAYLA SHANNON St. Anselm 23:22.0 7:31/M SO
215 135 397 TAYLOR JO QUINT Eastern Nazerene 23:22.3 7:31/M SR
216 136 592 KATIE CIRAS Salem State 23:24.5 7:31/M FR
217 (> 7) 438 JENNIFER DICKERSON Endicott 23:26.2 7:32/M SR
218 (> 7) 353 KALIEY FILIERE Assumption 23:26.4 7:32/M FR
219 137 585 AMANDA PORTER Salem State 23:27.0 7:32/M JR
220 138 394 TAYLOR FLEMING Eastern Nazerene 23:27.2 7:32/M JR
221 (> 7) 501 RACHEL ASAM Lesley 23:31.5 7:34/M FR
222 (> 7) 8235 AUBREY FRANCIS JWU 23:33.9 7:34/M JR
223 (> 7) 8151 BRITANY DUNAY UNE 23:35.2 7:35/M SO
224 (> 7) 500 CAROLINE MCCORMACK Lesley 23:37.4 7:36/M SO
225 139 8126 NICOLE DILIBERO Suffolk 23:41.0 7:37/M FR
226 (> 7) 369 MOLLY SWEENY Assumption 23:42.7 7:37/M FR
227 (> 7) 433 KELLY ULF Emmanuel 23:44.9 7:38/M JR
228 140 532 JESSICA GRAHAM RIC 23:46.3 7:39/M SO
229 (> 7) 8166 SARA WALLBILLICH UNE 23:47.1 7:39/M JR
230 (> 7) 506 ANEESA WINN Lesley 23:47.3 7:39/M FR
231 (> 7) 447 ERIN STURGEON Endicott 23:48.0 7:39/M SR
232 141 8220 AMANDA GEMME WNE 23:48.0 7:39/M JR
233 (> 7) 446 OLIVIA SPINALE Endicott 23:54.1 7:41/M SR
234 142 587 ERIN COMEAU Salem State 23:54.7 7:41/M JR
235 (> 7) 8104 TORI MAXSON Salve Regina 23:57.2 7:42/M FR
236 (> 7) 8160 NICOLE KIRSCHNER UNE 24:00.9 7:43/M SO
237 143 463 KELSEY DEVLIN Franklin Pierce 24:07.7 7:45/M SO
238 (> 7) 355 ASHLEY FULLER Assumption 24:08.2 7:46/M SO
239 (> 7) 410 DANIELLE LAVIERI Emerson 24:08.9 7:46/M
240 (> 7) 444 NATALIE SCARDINA Endicott 24:10.1 7:46/M SO
241 (> 7) 454 CASEY PETERSON Endicott 24:10.9 7:46/M FR
242 (> 7) 465 HADLEY DOUBLEDAY Franklin Pierce 24:11.4 7:47/M FR
243 (> 7) 464 KAYLA DIAGIANTOMMASO Franklin Pierce 24:14.5 7:48/M FR
244 144 514 SIOBHAN O'MALLEY Mass Maritime 24:17.1 7:48/M FR
245 (> 7) 8239 JANICE MATHIEU JWU 24:18.3 7:49/M FR
246 145 8132 CORI SIMMONS Suffolk 24:22.1 7:50/M JR
247 146 538 LEAH FINCH Rivier 24:26.4 7:51/M FR
248 (> 7) 352 BRITTANY COWEE Assumption 24:28.0 7:52/M JR
249 147 539 HEATHER DEVEREAUX Rivier 24:29.0 7:52/M SO
250 148 510 SOPHIE ENMAN Mass Maritime 24:31.0 7:53/M SR
251 149 516 CORINNE PRADO Mass Maritime 24:33.9 7:54/M SR
252 (> 7) 407 SARAH GRIGGS Emerson 24:34.3 7:54/M
253 (> 7) 414 MEGAN SEABAUGH Emerson 24:36.7 7:55/M
254 (> 7) 451 AUBREY REARDON Endicott 24:38.9 7:55/M SO
255 (> 7) 8248 ASHLEY SPECKMAN JWU 24:40.0 7:56/M FR
256 150 392 AMY CORNELL Eastern Nazerene 24:40.6 7:56/M SO
257 151 523 ALLISON CRAIGUE NHTI 24:40.7 7:56/M SO
258 152 8129 EMILY FARR Suffolk 24:42.0 7:57/M
259 (> 7) 8247 SHARENA SMITH JWU 24:42.6 7:57/M FR
260 153 8114 LAURA DIPIETRO SNHU 24:43.3 7:57/M JR
261 (> 7) 8246 KATHLEEN SIMPSON JWU 24:44.0 7:57/M SO
262 154 391 EMILY ANSEL Eastern Nazerene 24:44.3 7:57/M SO
263 (> 7) 507 CAITLIN BLANCAFOR Lesley 24:45.2 7:57/M FR
264 (> 7) 481 CAITLIN HOLAHAN Gordon 24:55.0 8:01/M SO
265 (> 7) 8249 ALEX TOMASULO JWU 24:59.1 8:02/M SO
266 155 8219 PAIGE BORDEN WNE 25:08.7 8:05/M SO
267 (> 7) 474 CHRISTINA ALVERNAZ Gordon 25:10.6 8:06/M SR
268 156 533 FLORRAINE LAPOTRY RIC 25:11.6 8:06/M FR
269 (> 7) 483 EMILY RICHEY-SMITH Gordon 25:13.9 8:06/M FR
270 157 8124 NICOLE BEERMAN Suffolk 25:15.0 8:07/M JR
271 (> 7) 8111 KAREN KRUPA Salve Regina 25:15.7 8:07/M SR
272 (> 7) 503 MEG LANDER Lesley 25:23.5 8:10/M SO
273 (> 7) 8141 MICHELLE AMBRISCO UNE 25:24.6 8:10/M JR
274 158 530 ALLYSON BEJMA RIC 25:34.9 8:13/M SR
275 (> 7) 432 CORINNE STINTON Emmanuel 25:37.3 8:14/M FR
276 159 8228 MELANIE BERUBE Curry 25:37.5 8:14/M SO
277 (> 7) 412 RACHEL MARX Emerson 25:40.4 8:15/M
278 160 398 KATIE SMITH Eastern Nazerene 25:42.7 8:16/M JR
279 161 488 JESS SMITH Lasell 25:47.2 8:17/M
280 (> 7) 8240 RACHEL MATHIAU JWU 25:57.9 8:21/M SO
281 (< 5) 8731 MCAULIFFE CARA Wheelock 25:58.7 8:21/M SR
282 (> 7) 8227 EMILIE WALLACE WNE 26:02.6 8:22/M SR
283 (> 7) 404 LEANNE DILLMANN Emerson 26:08.5 8:24/M
284 162 524 LEAH D'ANJOU NHTI 26:08.7 8:24/M FR
285 (< 5) 8729 SALLIE BANTA Wheelock 26:09.7 8:25/M JR
286 (> 7) 461 ARIANA CASEY Franklin Pierce 26:11.0 8:25/M SR
287 (> 7) 584 TAYLOR OVERHISER-OLEARSt. Anselm 26:23.1 8:29/M JR
288 163 508 LAUREN BATEMAN Mass Maritime 26:23.7 8:29/M JR
289 164 8136 JESSICA GERRISH UMM 26:24.5 8:29/M SR
290 (> 7) 583 KRISTYN MARINO St. Anselm 26:26.0 8:30/M FR
291 165 589 KATHY FARIAS Salem State 26:31.7 8:32/M JR
292 166 590 GRACE FRIGO Salem State 26:33.7 8:32/M FR
293 (> 7) 8222 ERICA LOZY WNE 26:35.1 8:33/M SO
294 167 348 NICOLE GRACIE RIC 26:41.0 8:35/M
295 168 8137 FELICIA HARTMAN UMM 26:52.2 8:38/M FR
296 169 8135 KATHERINE BARVENICK UMM 26:55.3 8:39/M SR
297 170 509 KELSIE BRIEN Mass Maritime 27:00.4 8:41/M JR
298 (> 7) 8225 MALLORIE RIOUX WNE 27:36.3 8:52/M SO
299 171 492 ALAINA ELDREDGE Lasell 27:37.5 8:53/M
300 172 396 HEATHER PARDI Eastern Nazerene 27:41.1 8:54/M SR
301 173 536 LUZ FERNANDEZ Rivier 27:47.3 8:56/M SO
302 174 8233 VICTORIA NORTON Curry 27:55.0 8:59/M SO
303 (> 7) 421 LAUREN GOGEL Emmanuel 27:59.5 9:00/M SR
304 175 528 CATHERINE POISSON NHTI 28:05.1 9:02/M FR
305 (> 7) 400 ERICA CALIENDO Emerson 28:07.2 9:02/M
306 (> 7) 513 KELSEY LOMBARDI Mass Maritime 28:18.1 9:06/M SO
307 (> 7) 457 BIANCA ACEBRON-PECO Franklin Pierce 28:35.2 9:11/M JR
308 (> 7) 511 GRETCHEN KRAMER Mass Maritime 28:57.6 9:19/M SR
309 (> 7) 408 PAULINE HEVIA Emerson 28:59.1 9:19/M
310 (> 7) 411 REGINA LUTSKIY Emerson 29:52.0 9:36/M
311 176 8138 SHANNON CUNNINGHAM UMM 30:20.2 9:45/M FR
312 177 491 EMILY KOCHANEK Lasell 30:31.0 9:49/M
313 (> 7) 517 ALICIA RUSSO Mass Maritime 30:47.4 9:54/M FR
314 (< 5) 8732 SABETI-JAVID JAMILEH Wheelock 30:59.5 9:58/M FR
315 (> 7) 8217 HADIATOU BARRY WNE 31:28.5 10:07/M SO
316 (> 7) 449 STEPHANIE YEPEZ Endicott 32:00.0 10:17/M SO
317 (> 7) 390 CHELSEA ANDERSON Eastern Nazerene 32:54.5 10:35/M SO