Dracut High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.01 | SB | Brittany Silva | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.26 | SB | Brianna Enger | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.31 | SB | Zoe Mailliaros | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.53 | SB | Victoria Taylor | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.67 | SB | Taylor Lefebvre | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.68 | SB | Rylee Coutu | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.83 | SB | Vasia Murphy | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
8.91 | SB | Kelsey Goodwin | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
9.92 | SB | Jessica Lagasse | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
10.08 | SB | Erica Paisner | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
10.32 | SB | Laura Glynn | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
10.34 | SB | Huylin Keang | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
49.74 | SB | Meredith Conroy | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
50.24 | SB | Meaghan Jones | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.48 | SB | Zoe Mailliaros | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
10.59 | SB | Brianna Enger | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
12.56 | SB | Tracy Mukami | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.64 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.04 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-4.75 | SB | Katie Brooks | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
12-2.5 | SB | Shannon Ramirez | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.30 | SB | Sidney Saycocie | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
7.70 | SB | Nick Staub | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
7.75 | SB | Jesse Corbin | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
7.99 | SB | John Fahey | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
8.33 | SB | Kevin Tamayo | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.62 | SB | Nick Renaud | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
45.21 | SB | Mohamad Hamze | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
45.50 | SB | John Fahey | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
46.89 | SB | Christopher Teles | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
47.58 | SB | Nicholas Makarewicz | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
48.42 | SB | Ryan Logan | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:29.49 | SB | Kyle Litteral | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:29.75 | SB | Ryan Schwartz | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:35.30 | SB | Brandon Schwartz | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
1:50.08 | SB | Devin King | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1:51.89 | SB | Tyler King | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.68 | SB | Zach Bogacz | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
10.82 | SB | Mohamad Hamze | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.46 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-2.25 | SB | Zach Bogacz | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
17-2.25 | SB | Nick Staub | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
17-0 | SB | Sidney Saycocie | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |