Massachusetts Combined Event Rankings In The Sprints

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Girls 55m Dash & 55m Hurdles Rankings

RANKATHLETE55M55HCOMBINED
1Jamie Chamberlain7.618.5516.16
2Ella Grey7.678.7816.45
3Alexia Allard7.78.816.5
4Madi Krohto7.798.8916.68
5Daniella Pierre7.928.7816.7
6Alison Mcdonough7.798.9716.76
7Mackenzie Condon7.928.9916.91
8Isabelle Gay7.859.1717.02
9Meghan Stagnone8.039.117.13
10Ari Preacher8.19.0517.15
11Samantha Johansen7.89.3717.17
12Jordan Turner7.679.5417.21
13Lea Bourgeois7.789.4917.27
14Sabrina Hauer8.189.1917.37
15Rachel Ip7.919.5317.44
16Amber Green8.19.3417.44
17Dawnesha Dyer-young8.189.3117.49
18Cassidy Becker8.119.4317.54
19Taylor Aymar8.229.3817.6
20Ashley Brennan8.199.4617.65
21Emma Rahilly8.189.5217.7
22Varvara Plotnichenko7.99.8117.71
23Kaylee Desimone7.959.8617.81
24Julia Newell7.99.9217.82
25Zoe Plante7.841017.84
26Allison Bartlett8.249.6417.88
27Abby Plourde8.269.6217.88
28Sydney Passley Harris7.7310.2117.94
29Sophia Neville8.119.8817.99
30Abigail Tucker8.149.8517.99
31Sophia Leydon8.429.5918.01
32Gisolfi-mccready7.8110.2118.02
33Catherine Dizney8.219.8118.02
34Tess Collins7.9910.0418.03
35Grace Donohue8.099.9718.06
36Emily White7.910.218.1
37Amni Austin7.9610.1518.11
38Milan Simmons8.379.8618.23
39Megan Webb8.0210.2318.25
40Lizzie Foley8.349.9418.28
41Aimee Watts8.439.8618.29
42Samantha Perkins8.0210.318.32
43Rafaela Diamond8.1310.2218.35
44Olivia Vandervelden8.2910.0618.35
45Lila Belsher8.699.6718.36
46Annabel Cloney7.8810.4918.37
47Mya Sanders8.1210.2918.41
48Andrea Dennis8.559.8718.42
49Victoria Marin8.1310.3318.46
50Britney Thomas8.1410.3218.46
51Allison Carter8.5210.0418.56
52Chloe Baum8.679.9318.6
53Lily Wickland-shearer8.5710.218.77
54Dana Fernandez8.110.7518.85
55Jackie Robinshaw8.7210.1618.88
56Ava Jolie Femia8.6910.218.89
57Naomi Alperin8.5310.418.93
58Uche Orakwue8.2110.7718.98
59Rachel Porter8.8510.1318.98
60Denesha Lafontant8.1210.8718.99
61Jessie Krauss8.9110.0818.99
62Taylor Cordio8.310.719
63Jenna Aubuchon8.710.319
64Amy Traianou8.7610.2419
65Trinity Vickers8.0710.9619.03
66Jacki Hemman8.1510.8919.04
67Katherine Mulflur8.1910.8919.08
68Eva Clarke8.1710.9419.11
69Emma Quinn8.121119.12
70Amanda Palmisano8.5210.6319.15
71Emma Cutter8.7610.4319.19
72Isabella Angelucci8.111.119.2
73Cali Luv Leonard8.5410.6619.2
74Deanna Dukas8.1811.0419.22
75Claire Wegrzyn8.6810.5719.25
76Sophia Noel8.7810.4819.26
77Kaja Pianko8.3610.9319.29
78Alyssa Keane8.4910.919.39
79Samantha Prentiss8.311.119.4
80Viona Daneschvar8.8310.6119.44
81Caelen O'leary8.3711.0919.46
82Ellie Tishler8.7810.719.48
83Tess Sanchioni8.8910.619.49
84Zoe Rogers8.411.119.5
85Caroline Rogers8.8210.719.52
86Eviana Macinnis8.6810.9119.59
87Grace Dow8.211.419.6
88Aimee Parenteau8.910.719.6
89Gabriella Geminiani8.4111.219.61
90Krysta Macdonald8.7610.8619.62
91Hanna Jiang8.4411.1919.63
92Ashley Mcphail8.6111.1119.72
93Hope Leschly8.5911.1619.75
94Marissa Melia8.8510.919.75
95Mekenzie Dodd8.8610.8919.75
96Clelia Megwa8.7511.0119.76
97Trudy Burnham8.8410.9419.78
98Alexa Volfson8.8710.9119.78
99Quincy Biddle8.5711.2219.79
100Ella Kilgore9.0810.7219.8
101Destiny Sanders8.1811.6419.82
102Rebecca Gracia8.4411.3919.83
103Mia Wong8.5511.2819.83
104Aisialee Matos8.6311.2219.85
105Heather Murphy8.7611.119.86
106Alexandra Gay8.9810.8819.86
107Caroline Turcotte8.9110.9919.9
108Danielle Pouliot8.7911.1219.91
109Annabel Meyer8.4811.4619.94
110Emily Dasneves8.6111.3619.97
111Lindsay Meritus9.0510.9219.97
112Helena Wong8.4311.5519.98
113Emma Smith8.4811.5320.01
114Chinazo Odunze7.8312.2120.04
115Isabella Vega8.8511.2120.06
116Lara Keohane8.7811.320.08
117Kathryn Chirokas9.0211.0620.08
118Lauren Duval8.2911.820.09
119Aaliyah Abel8.5711.5220.09
120Jillian Hausmann8.9711.1420.11
121Maddie Tassinari8.6611.4620.12
122Melinda Seto9.0611.0920.15
123Emma Blaney8.3511.8220.17
124Arlise Woodson8.7411.4420.18
125Halle Mccormack9.0511.1720.22
126Jessica Obert8.7711.4720.24
127Veronica Redlitz8.9211.3320.25
128Stephanie Robinson9.1811.0720.25
129Tessa Udden9.3910.8720.26
130Caitlyn Egan8.3411.9320.27
131Mila Seifert8.611.7420.34
132Michaela Mullarkey8.5311.8320.36
133Irwin Thelema8.9411.4320.37
134Sydney Crotty9.111.2720.37
135Annie Heenan8.2412.1520.39
136Rachael Mckenna8.9711.4220.39
137Brooklyn Crowe8.6111.8520.46
138Carly Delgado8.611.920.5
139Donna Zhang8.6111.8920.5
140Mackenzie Baldwin8.8811.6320.51
141Elizabeth Mallane9.0511.4820.53
142Maeve Frambes9.0711.4820.55
143Athalia Esty8.2912.2720.56
144Noelle Vincze8.6211.9720.59
145Hirni Patel8.8911.820.69
146Grace Horne8.2412.4620.7
147Ella Young8.6112.1220.73
148Rose Cataudella9.0111.7420.75
149Cynthia Brito8.811220.81
150Olivia Gerry8.6312.2120.84
151Sadie Burm9.2111.6320.84
152Olivia Caldwell9.0211.8420.86
153Isadora Sorpol8.4112.4720.88
154Cecily Wambold8.7612.1420.9
155Abby Nutting911.9620.96
156Jordan Kaplan8.9412.0420.98
157Madeline Demers8.8512.1921.04
158Kelly Ford9.3911.7221.11
159Emma Lavoie9.1312.0421.17
160Jordan Russo8.8112.3721.18
161Arjanai Jones9.4311.7721.2
162Anastasie Jean-claude9.1112.121.21
163Eliana Kimber9.2611.9721.23
164Savannah Macdonald9.5311.7121.24
165Mary Gilmartin8.8212.4521.27
166Olivia Isaacson9.4811.821.28
167Nasia Bykov8.7412.621.34
168Emily Fothergill9.0812.2821.36
169Jessica Soares9.4311.9721.4
170Caroline Pasquantonio9.3912.0221.41
171Mia Donahue8.8712.5821.45
172Sophie Hampoian9.4512.0321.48
173Katherine Doyle8.8812.6621.54
174Shea Tavekelian9.2512.321.55
175Malaysia Wilson9.3212.2321.55
176Roisin O'keeffe9.6411.9121.55
177Olivia Barbuto9.1512.4421.59
178Caroline Sullivan9.412.221.6
179Natalina Venditti9.6712.0421.71
180Abigail Jarvis9.3112.4421.75
181Jenny Joseph8.3713.4221.79
182Sam Carreiro9.6212.1821.8
183Jayna Costello8.4413.4421.88
184Megan Balani9.7912.1921.98
185Caroline Larue9.6512.3421.99
186Braeden Murphy9.4812.6222.1
187Abigail Wright9.3312.8422.17
188Camille Boer9.5112.6922.2
189Emily Hanrahan9.213.0322.23
190Lindsay Donovan9.5412.6922.23
191Grace Colleary9.3113.0222.33
192Mudita Sai9.5412.8422.38
193Devyn Krall9.912.6422.54
194Jessica Kelliher9.8912.7422.63
195Ella Mckenzie9.4413.2122.65
196Olivia Rizzo10.0113.223.21
197Mackenzi Voelger9.9314.1324.06
198Isabella Oliveira9.6814.8824.56
199Katie Giordani9.2815.3924.67
200Lotta Gresselmeyer10.0614.8824.94
201Julia Carey8.9316.7825.71



Comments