RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Timothy Fulton,
Sec 8 Quals - 11/11/2009 10:16:54 AM
NANA, Purdys, NY
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Marco Bertolotti 12 Port Washington HS 15:55.10 1
2 Joseph Lasher 12 Seaford HS 16:06.00 --
3 Nick Filippazzo 12 Wantagh HS 16:10.10 2
4 Bobby McGetrick 12 Calhoun HS 16:16.10 3
5 Jacob Levine 12 Port Washington HS 16:19.30 4
6 Angelo Melendez 11 Elmont HS 16:23.20 --
7 Tim Campbell 11 Calhoun HS 16:23.90 5
8 Luke Alber 12 Farmingdale HS 16:24.40 6
9 Owen Skeete 11 Westbury HS 16:26.90 --
10 Daniel Siegel 11 Great Neck South HS 16:28.20 7
11 Andrew Valenski 11 Massapequa HS 16:31.90 8
12 Joe Nassirian 12 Manhasset HS 16:33.50 9
13 Matthew Savino 11 Seaford HS 16:35.70 --
14 Bryan Buttigieg 11 Massapequa HS 16:36.50 10
15 James Panetta 11 Calhoun HS 16:38.20 11
16 Charlie Morris 10 Manhasset HS 16:39.90 12
17 Kevin Harvey 12 Calhoun HS 16:41.50 13
18 Aakaash Pillalamarri 10 Herricks HS 16:42.20 --
19 Max Segall Syosset HS 16:42.50 14
20 Tom Mastropasqua 12 Farmingdale HS 16:43.10 15
21 Ryan Rosmarin 11 Friends Academy 16:44.30 --
22 Marty Egan 11 Wantagh HS 16:44.60 16
23 Walter Mendoza 12 Roslyn HS 16:46.70 --
24 Taylor Titcomb 10 Port Washington HS 16:47.00 17
25 Patrick Love 12 Manhasset HS 16:47.40 18
26 Josh Halpern Syosset HS 16:52.20 19
27 Michael Clausen 12 North Shore HS 16:52.70 --
28 Sidharth Kakkar 9 Port Washington HS 16:54.30 20
29 Jonathan Genn 12 Mepham HS 16:55.20 --
30 Thomas Garcia 11 Floral Park HS 16:55.80 --
31 Matt Wefer 12 North Shore HS 16:56.10 --
32 Anthony Russello 12 Valley Stream North HS 16:56.60 --
33 Stephen Bourguet 9 Manhasset HS 17:02.20 21
34 Mario Ferone 12 Plainview Kennedy HS 17:02.90 --
35 Mike Dioguardi 12 Massapequa HS 17:03.90 22
36 Ryan Healy Syosset HS 17:06.20 23
37 Danny Kovler 12 Farmingdale HS 17:10.30 24
38 Neil Cohen 11 Hewlett HS 17:10.60 --
39 Robert Gaerther 12 MacArthur HS 17:16.20 25
40 Matt Rodney 12 MacArthur HS 17:17.80 26
41 Kenny Quinn 12 Floral Park HS 17:19.40 --
42 Kenny Woo 11 Calhoun HS 17:20.00 27
43 Ethan Koreff 12 Wantagh HS 17:20.30 28
44 Nick Russo 11 Farmingdale HS 17:21.40 29
45 Andrew Choi 12 Manhasset HS 17:23.00 30
46 Brendan Abrams 11 Calhoun HS 17:23.50 31
47 Jordan Matteo Syosset HS 17:23.90 32
48 Danny Reilly 10 Wantagh HS 17:25.70 33
49 Zach Lifman 11 JFK Bellmore HS 17:29.60 --
50 Joe LaCorte 11 Oyster Bay HS 17:30.10 --
51 Casey Bader 11 Calhoun HS 17:34.50 34
52 Andrew Friedman 12 Wantagh HS 17:35.00 35
53 Paolo Bertolotti 10 Port Washington HS 17:39.10 36
54 Dominick Brasiello 12 Glen Cove HS 17:39.60 --
55 Mike Darnell 10 Wantagh HS 17:40.10 37
56 Sean Grady 10 East Meadow HS 17:40.50 --
57 Andrew Still 10 Long Beach HS 17:43.50 --
58 Timmy Callahan 11 Massapequa HS 17:44.10 38
59 Mike Dolan 10 Herricks HS 17:44.50 --
60 Alex Bertrand Syosset HS 17:45.10 39
61 Mike Egan 11 Lawrence HS 17:48.10 --
62 Brian Dillmann 12 Oyster Bay HS 17:48.50 --
63 Nick Connolly 12 Farmingdale HS 17:49.90 40
64 Steven Tortora 10 Oyster Bay HS 17:50.70 --
65 Aaron Lin Syosset HS 17:52.50 41
66 Jack McGuire 10 Herricks HS 17:52.70 --
67 Nicholas Ross 10 Great Neck South HS 17:53.10 42
68 Daniel Trotta 12 Lynbrook HS 17:53.70 --
69 Nicholas Spear 11 Mepham HS 17:54.20 --
70 Jose Madrigal 11 Great Neck South HS 17:54.60 43
71 Jonathan Thomas 11 Manhasset HS 17:55.30 44
72 Justin Shanahan 12 Clarke HS 17:55.60 --
73 Scott Mendlinger 12 Great Neck South HS 17:56.30 45
74 Kyle O'Neil 12 South Side HS 17:57.00 --
75 Thomas Manzione 12 Glen Cove HS 17:58.80 --
76 Kevin Langstaff Syosset HS 17:59.90 46
77 Brendan Donohue 10 Mepham HS 18:01.20 --
78 Visal Mohanan 11 Valley Stream North HS 18:02.70 --
79 Dominick Vulpis 12 East Rockaway HS 18:03.40 --
80 James Gallagher 9 Port Washington HS 18:05.90 47
81 Jonathan Mass 10 Plainview Kennedy HS 18:07.10 --
82 Stephen Germana 12 Great Neck South HS 18:09.50 48
83 Jeff Benesch 12 Oceanside HS 18:10.50 --
84 John Lithen 12 Lynbrook HS 18:11.10 --
85 Steven Ferraro 12 Hewlett HS 18:12.80 --
86 Randy Williams 11 South Side HS 18:13.20 --
87 Zachary Bugge 10 Valley Stream North HS 18:13.60 --
88 Nick DeLuna 11 Massapequa HS 18:14.00 49
89 Brian Spangler 12 Carle Place HS 18:14.30 --
90 Mike Gallagher 12 Garden City HS 18:14.90 50
91 Dan Finnegan 9 Garden City HS 18:15.20 51
92 Jakub Micko 10 Glen Cove HS 18:16.30 --
93 John Schloth 8 East Rockaway HS 18:17.00 --
94 Gabriel DeSilva 9 Herricks HS 18:19.00 --
95 Joe Zahn 12 Manhasset HS 18:19.70 52
96 Sameer Massand 12 Friends Academy 18:20.40 --
97 Chris Saunders 12 Farmingdale HS 18:21.80 53
98 CJ Madey 11 Carle Place HS 18:23.10 --
99 Alexey Bogdanich 11 Glen Cove HS 18:24.70 --
100 Justin Svegliato 12 Massapequa HS 18:25.10 54
101 Andrew Mora 9 Garden City HS 18:25.40 55
102 Chris Araoz 9 Wantagh HS 18:27.10 56
103 Eddie Grove 12 Port Washington HS 18:27.90 57
104 Yuri Triglia 9 MacArthur HS 18:33.00 58
105 David Amann 10 Clarke HS 18:37.70 --
106 James de Jesus 12 Seaford HS 18:38.50 --
107 Mike Mallazzo 12 Long Beach HS 18:39.70 --
108 Steven Maniscalco 9 Mepham HS 18:40.70 --
109 Dan Archer 11 MacArthur HS 18:41.60 59
110 Dan Muller 10 Garden City HS 18:41.90 60
111 Thomas Mishra 11 Great Neck South HS 18:42.60 61
112 Nicholas Gizmondi 12 Oyster Bay HS 18:42.90 --
113 Tom Scouras 12 Garden City HS 18:43.30 62
114 Kevin Clements 11 Clarke HS 18:43.60 --
115 Matthew Granata 12 MacArthur HS 18:44.20 63
116 Tom Curran 11 Seaford HS 18:45.90 --
117 Chris Crowley 12 Friends Academy 18:51.90 --
118 Alex Schifter 11 Great Neck North HS 19:25.30 --
119 Joe Hatzelman 12 East Meadow HS 19:54.10 --
117 Tyler Cruz 11 Herricks HS 18:47.20
118 Jesse Weiss 12 South Side HS 18:50.30
119 Zachary Hoffman 11 Mepham HS 18:50.90
121 Kevin Flores 11 Clarke HS 18:52.20
122 Jordan Fisher 10 MacArthur HS 18:52.70
123 John Peterson 11 Valley Stream North HS 18:53.10
124 Dominic Esposito 10 Massapequa HS 18:54.20
125 Neil Quigley 9 Garden City HS 18:56.60
126 Scott Selltitz 11 Seaford HS 18:58.00
127 Sean Culkin 10 South Side HS 18:59.30
128 Joseph Skidmore 9 Mepham HS 18:59.60
129 Derek Venezia 12 Farmingdale HS 18:59.90
130 Jeremy Kaplowitz 11 Hewlett HS 19:00.20
131 Sam Peck 9 Seaford HS 19:00.50
132 Rodrigo Ulla 9 Hewlett HS 19:00.90
133 Robert Aldana 9 South Side HS 19:02.10
134 Richard Eng 12 Clarke HS 19:02.80
135 James Ferrall 12 Lynbrook HS 19:05.00
136 Daniel Tracy 9 Mepham HS 19:06.00
137 Alexander Taffet 11 Great Neck South HS 19:06.30
138 David Armas Molina 12 Glen Cove HS 19:09.50
139 Kevin Demott 12 East Rockaway HS 19:14.70
140 Sean Cooke 12 MacArthur HS 19:17.50
142 Zack Zieniewicz 11 Seaford HS 19:30.40
143 Shams Khondkar 10 Herricks HS 19:33.10
144 Andrew Farrell 9 Herricks HS 19:36.00
145 Ben Kutner 12 South Side HS 19:38.20
146 James Geiser 10 East Rockaway HS 19:38.50
147 Alex Courtman 12 Lynbrook HS 19:41.80
148 Brian Durdaller 10 Hewlett HS 19:44.60
149 Michael Dauber 11 Valley Stream North HS 19:46.60
150 Jeff Slavin 12 South Side HS 19:51.60
152 Michael Johnson 12 Lynbrook HS 19:56.20
153 Walter Goodwin 12 Floral Park HS 19:56.60
154 Adam Oshrain 11 Hewlett HS 19:57.40
155 Mark Correia 11 Clarke HS 20:01.10
156 Michael Garcia 11 Valley Stream North HS 20:05.40
157 Matthew Phillips 10 Floral Park HS 20:06.70
158 Nathaniel Cho 12 Hewlett HS 20:09.50
159 Seth Kaufman 12 Clarke HS 20:12.10
160 Christopher Kulis 11 Oyster Bay HS 20:14.30
161 Michael Breidenbach 12 East Rockaway HS 20:15.40
162 Kevin Lao 10 Floral Park HS 20:15.70
163 Jack Legueloff 10 Oyster Bay HS 20:29.20
164 Eric Horowitz 10 Oyster Bay HS 20:33.50
165 Elias Blinkoff 9 Glen Cove HS 20:40.40
166 Nicholas Tursi 11 East Rockaway HS 20:52.60
167 Matt Fuller 12 East Rockaway HS 21:08.90
168 Erison Estevez 11 Floral Park HS 21:56.00
169 Alex Morris 11 Garden City HS 22:11.00
170 Jesse Bua 9 Lynbrook HS 22:17.70
171 Jeff Hallock 12 Floral Park HS 22:45.70
172 Dennis Irungu 12 Glen Cove HS 26:41.40
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 Calhoun HS 59 3 5 11 13 27 31 34
Total Time: 1:23:20 Average: 16:39.94 1-5 Split: 1:04
2 Port Washington HS 78 1 4 17 20 36 47 57
Total Time: 1:23:35 Average: 16:42.96 1-5 Split: 1:44
3 Manhasset HS 90 9 12 18 21 30 44 52
Total Time: 1:24:26 Average: 16:53.20 1-5 Split: 50
4 Wantagh HS 114 2 16 28 33 35 37 56
Total Time: 1:25:16 Average: 17:03.14 1-5 Split: 1:25
5 Farmingdale HS 114 6 15 24 29 40 53 -
Total Time: 1:25:29 Average: 17:05.82 1-5 Split: 1:26
6 Syosset HS 127 14 19 23 32 39 41 46
Total Time: 1:25:50 Average: 17:09.98 1-5 Split: 1:03
7 Massapequa HS 127 8 10 22 38 49 54 -
Total Time: 1:26:10 Average: 17:14.08 1-5 Split: 1:42
8 Great Neck South HS 185 7 42 43 45 48 61 -
Total Time: 1:28:22 Average: 17:40.34 1-5 Split: 1:41
9 MacArthur HS 231 25 26 58 59 63 - -
Total Time: 1:30:33 Average: 18:06.56 1-5 Split: 1:28
10 Garden City HS 278 50 51 55 60 62 - -
Total Time: 1:32:21 Average: 18:28.14 1-5 Split: 28
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Emily Lipari 12 Roslyn HS 17:59.90 --
2 Samantha Nadel 10 North Shore HS 18:16.10 1
3 Emily Marchini 12 Massapequa HS 18:31.60 2
4 Kira Garry 11 Friends Academy 18:36.60 --
5 Rachel Ngu 11 Syosset HS 19:03.10 3
6 Elizabeth Caldwell 9 North Shore HS 19:08.70 4
7 Brianna Nerud 10 North Shore HS 19:31.80 5
8 Erica Cirino 12 Cold Spring Harbor HS 19:34.20 --
9 Kaleigh Craig 10 Wantagh HS 19:44.90 6
10 Amanda Wolfer 12 Syosset HS 19:45.70 7
11 Karissa Chiantella 12 Locust Valley HS 19:46.00 --
12 Ava Fitzgerald 11 Calhoun HS 19:46.90 --
13 Jessica Donohue 9 North Shore HS 19:52.50 8
14 Amanda Schmidt 11 Massapequa HS 19:56.00 9
15 Wraith Kristen 12 Valley Stream South HS 20:02.00 --
16 Christina DiBernardo 11 Syosset HS 20:04.10 10
17 Kathleen Fulton 12 Oceanside HS 20:04.60 --
18 Meghan Byrnes 12 Port Washington HS 20:05.50 11
19 Valerie Sanders 12 East Meadow HS 20:06.50 12
20 Mary Welsh 9 Manhasset HS 20:09.10 --
21 Katelyn Spadalik 11 Farmingdale HS 20:10.10 13
22 Shannon McBrien 10 Massapequa HS 20:12.90 14
23 Fiona Brunner 12 Oyster Bay HS 20:15.10 --
24 Jenn McLaughlin 12 MacArthur HS 20:18.70 15
25 Jamie Wandzilak 11 Wantagh HS 20:26.70 16
26 Jennifer Flores 12 East Meadow HS 20:27.00 17
27 Theresa Park 12 East Meadow HS 20:27.50 18
28 Lucia Montefusco 12 MacArthur HS 20:28.00 19
29 Shaylyn Stehl 11 Wantagh HS 20:29.00 20
30 Lindsey McLaughlin 10 MacArthur HS 20:36.60 21
31 Allegra Maldonado 9 Port Washington HS 20:37.00 22
32 Caityln Krug 11 Massapequa HS 20:37.60 23
33 Hayley Leviashvili 9 Syosset HS 20:48.00 24
34 Gabriella Dimaggio 10 Wantagh HS 20:49.60 25
35 Cara Feldman 11 JFK Bellmore HS 20:50.70 --
36 Stephanie Charalambo 9 Farmingdale HS 20:52.50 26
37 Helen Park 12 East Meadow HS 20:52.70 27
38 Shanice Johnson 10 Valley Stream North HS 20:53.60 --
39 Emily Osman 11 North Shore HS 20:54.00 28
40 Caitlin Breen 12 Mineola HS 20:58.60 --
41 Julianne Licari 12 Massapequa HS 20:59.90 29
42 Kristen O'Brien 10 Mepham HS 21:00.30 30
43 Claire Simmons 12 North Shore HS 21:03.70 31
44 Katrina Garry 8 Friends Academy 21:04.30 --
45 Danielle Muoio 11 North Shore HS 21:10.10 32
46 Kasey Leverne 11 Syosset HS 21:13.60 33
47 Jessica Race 10 MacArthur HS 21:15.10 34
48 Taylor Cassidy 11 Calhoun HS 21:16.20 --
49 Kristen Adorno 12 Seaford HS 21:18.10 --
50 Nilam Patel 10 East Meadow HS 21:18.40 35
51 Grace Albert 9 Wantagh HS 21:18.80 36
52 Claudia Brady 12 South Side HS 21:19.30 --
53 Michelle Henderson 9 Wantagh HS 21:20.50 37
54 Sara Giraldo 11 Port Washington HS 21:22.50 38
55 Monique Mitchell 11 Uniondale HS 21:23.00 --
56 Elsa Echeverry 12 East Meadow HS 21:24.00 39
57 Danielle Parker 12 Mepham HS 21:27.00 40
58 Kelly Grzinic 12 Farmingdale HS 21:28.20 41
59 Tristynn Mercedes 9 Clarke HS 21:30.20 --
60 Daianara Lynch 11 Mepham HS 21:30.50 42
61 Mary Loffredo 12 Jericho HS 21:31.20 --
62 Sabrina Minopoli 10 Glen Cove HS 21:34.00 --
63 Alisa Batcher 11 Mepham HS 21:35.50 43
64 Lauren Simicich 11 Floral Park HS 21:35.80 --
65 Cara Keogh 10 Farmingdale HS 21:36.90 44
66 Kate Snider 9 Herricks HS 21:37.20 --
67 Linden Kirk 11 MacArthur HS 21:38.20 45
68 Erin Lavin 11 Wantagh HS 21:39.10 46
69 Brenna Weill 9 Farmingdale HS 21:42.10 47
70 June Illowite 11 Syosset HS 21:42.30 48
71 Tara McElroy 10 Valley Stream North HS 21:43.70 --
72 Hannah Carlson 8 Lynbrook HS 21:44.80 49
73 Rachel Lawler 10 Seaford HS 21:49.90 --
74 Diane Lin 9 Port Washington HS 21:51.80 50
75 Courtney McMillan 11 Massapequa HS 21:52.00 51
76 Nina DiFranco 10 Mepham HS 21:52.40 52
77 Cindy Gabbay 11 Mineola HS 21:54.40 --
78 Tirsa Umanzor 12 Long Beach HS 21:54.70 --
79 Arielle Trager 12 Great Neck North HS 21:57.30 53
80 Melanie Reed 12 Lynbrook HS 22:00.20 54
81 Lauren Burke 10 Oyster Bay HS 22:01.00 --
82 Courtney Livoti 11 MacArthur HS 22:01.60 55
83 Sarah Schlafmitz 11 Port Washington HS 22:02.60 56
84 Melissa Stacom 11 Plainedge HS 22:07.00 --
85 Limore Meyer 12 Great Neck North HS 22:07.30 57
86 Debbie Zandi 12 Great Neck North HS 22:09.10 58
87 Victoria Ennab 10 Valley Stream North HS 22:12.40 --
88 Ashley Pollack 9 Port Washington HS 22:14.00 59
89 Tatum Heath 12 Massapequa HS 22:14.70 60
90 Ilana Lipowicz 10 Herricks HS 22:15.70 --
91 Rebekah Lashrafi 12 Herricks HS 22:17.40 --
92 Rachel Levy 10 East Meadow HS 22:17.70 61
93 Michelle Chin 12 Wheatley HS 22:19.80 --
94 Tana Giraldo 12 Port Washington HS 22:20.80 62
95 Erika DaCosta 12 Mineola HS 22:21.30 --
96 Lauren McKnight 12 Farmingdale HS 22:21.60 63
97 Claudia Steck 10 Manhasset HS 22:22.50 --
98 Shira Polan 11 Syosset HS 22:23.20 64
99 Jane Rubin 10 Great Neck North HS 22:24.40 65
100 Sammy Harris 11 Lynbrook HS 22:25.20 66
101 Rose Mangiarotti 8 Friends Academy 22:27.40 --
102 Jenna Keane 10 Long Beach HS 22:27.70 --
103 Alli Pacheco 12 East Rockaway HS 22:28.00 --
104 Jane Tracy 12 Mepham HS 22:29.20 67
105 Sara McLaughlin 12 MacArthur HS 22:32.50 68
106 Kacey Carter 10 Lynbrook HS 22:35.40 69
107 Lauren Birck 9 Bethpage HS 22:39.30 --
108 Maria Randazzo 10 Lynbrook HS 22:44.80 70
109 Gina Balducci 9 Plainedge HS 22:49.10 --
110 Lindsey Hanes 10 Mepham HS 22:54.10 71
111 Jackie Maughan 10 South Side HS 22:58.30 --
112 Camille Picini 9 Farmingdale HS 23:02.10 72
113 Jasmine Ruiz 10 South Side HS 23:07.40 --
114 Erin Eschbach 11 East Rockaway HS 23:16.30 --
115 Jenny Frank 11 Calhoun HS 23:18.90 --
116 Sarah Moss 10 Great Neck North HS 23:20.40 73
117 Caitlin Rudolph 11 South Side HS 23:21.70 --
118 Kara Iskenderian 11 Calhoun HS 23:23.30 --
119 Alexandra Toes 12 Manhasset HS 23:25.60 --
120 Katie Cappeller 9 Mineola HS 23:25.80 --
121 Jessa Connolly 12 Floral Park HS 23:49.80 --
122 Shannon Dunning 11 East Rockaway HS 24:08.50 --
123 Jacky Homan 10 Seaford HS 24:10.70 --
124 Sara Root 10 Great Neck South HS 24:10.90 --
125 Katie Gluck 11 Seaford HS 26:00.10 --
121 Brooke Mahoski 10 Oyster Bay HS 23:26.30
122 Alannah O'Rourke 9 South Side HS 23:29.90
123 Meghan O'Sullivan 11 Calhoun HS 23:30.90
124 Alexis Panetta 9 Calhoun HS 23:40.30
125 Mary Beth Lyons 12 Lynbrook HS 23:42.40
126 Jessica Shi 11 Mineola HS 23:48.10
128 Imani Delgado 10 Long Beach HS 23:53.20
129 Megan Cabasino 11 Long Beach HS 23:59.40
130 Melanie Simons 10 Long Beach HS 24:06.70
132 Jamie Matos 11 South Side HS 24:10.30
135 Taylor Coddington 12 Locust Valley HS 24:11.40
136 Amanda Lamothe 11 Friends Academy 24:18.80
137 Elizabeth Bourguet 11 Manhasset HS 24:20.00
138 Isabel Pagliaccio 12 Locust Valley HS 24:25.10
139 Jaslyn Fan 10 Valley Stream North HS 24:42.90
140 Catherine O'Connell- 12 Friends Academy 25:01.10
141 Victoria Siliato 11 Locust Valley HS 25:11.30
142 Fiona O'Neill 12 Locust Valley HS 25:11.90
143 Elise Ingber 11 Manhasset HS 25:15.90
144 Alessandra Sorrento 12 Locust Valley HS 25:27.70
145 Lynda Negron 11 Friends Academy 25:29.50
146 Victoria Bindert 12 Manhasset HS 25:29.80
147 Christine Drexler 10 Oyster Bay HS 25:30.10
148 Jacqueline Canny 12 Valley Stream North HS 25:30.40
149 Denisia Caviris 10 Oyster Bay HS 25:33.90
150 Colleen Culkin 11 South Side HS 25:35.80
152 Erica Jackson 12 Long Beach HS 26:16.30
153 Kristina Cotroneo 12 Mineola HS 26:23.20
154 Jasmine Blocker 12 Manhasset HS 26:29.90
155 Michelle Martins 12 Mineola HS 26:30.60
156 Tamar Panzer 11 Great Neck North HS 27:14.10
157 Elyse Zappia 10 Valley Stream North HS 27:26.50
158 Melanie Evangelista 10 Valley Stream North HS 27:28.10
159 Bridget Eng 12 Oyster Bay HS 30:48.90
160 Christa Davis 12 Oyster Bay HS 31:06.70
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 North Shore HS 46 1 4 5 8 28 31 32
Total Time: 1:37:43 Average: 19:32.62 1-5 Split: 2:38
2 Syosset HS 77 3 7 10 24 33 48 64
Total Time: 1:40:55 Average: 20:10.90 1-5 Split: 2:11
3 Massapequa HS 77 2 9 14 23 29 51 60
Total Time: 1:40:18 Average: 20:03.60 1-5 Split: 2:28
4 Wantagh HS 103 6 16 20 25 36 37 46
Total Time: 1:42:49 Average: 20:33.80 1-5 Split: 1:34
5 East Meadow HS 109 12 17 18 27 35 39 61
Total Time: 1:43:12 Average: 20:38.42 1-5 Split: 1:12
6 MacArthur HS 134 15 19 21 34 45 55 68
Total Time: 1:44:17 Average: 20:51.32 1-5 Split: 1:20
7 Farmingdale HS 171 13 26 41 44 47 63 72
Total Time: 1:45:50 Average: 21:09.96 1-5 Split: 1:32
8 Port Washington HS 177 11 22 38 50 56 59 62
Total Time: 1:45:59 Average: 21:11.88 1-5 Split: 1:57
9 Mepham HS 207 30 40 42 43 52 67 71
Total Time: 1:47:26 Average: 21:29.14 1-5 Split: 52
10 Great Neck North HS 306 53 57 58 65 73 - -
Total Time: 1:51:59 Average: 22:23.70 1-5 Split: 1:23
11 Lynbrook HS 308 49 54 66 69 70 - -
Total Time: 1:51:30 Average: 22:18.08 1-5 Split: 1:00