Chelmsford High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.17 | Jasmine Adams | 42nd | Prelims H4 | Girls | |
8.62 | Avalena Giampa | 84th | Prelims H2 | Girls | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
49.85 | Grace Cardonne | 73rd | Finals H13 | Girls | |
52.56 | Alison Carmel | 82nd | Finals H15 | Girls | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.04 | Allison Gilet | 53rd | Finals H6 | Girls | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:49.76 | SB | Sophia Voloboi | 70th | Finals H6 | Girls |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:35.62 | Gabriel (Gabby) O'Conner-Carina | 66th | Finals H5 | Girls | |
6:36.13 | Olivia Dalton | 67th | Finals H5 | Girls | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.70 | SB | Janee Greenlee | 35th | Prelims H1 | Girls |
10.85 | Claire Danahy | 41st | Prelims H7 | Girls | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.82 | Relay Team | 33rd | Finals H2 | Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Jasmine Adams | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7 | SB | Ashley Wenning | 31st | Finals H1 | Girls |
13-5 | Janee Greenlee | 34th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-8 | SB | Nadia Hayward | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.30 | SB | Shreyas Chaturvedu | 40th | Prelims H10 | Boys |
10.45 | David Walsh | 89th | Prelims H9 | Boys | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.71 | Stephen Spofford | 29th | Finals H16 | Boys | |
41.09 | Ethan Lafontant | 35th | Finals H12 | Boys | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:36.44 | Matt Shoup | 35th | Finals H4 | Boys | |
1:40.11 | John Mieszczanski | 65th | Finals H8 | Boys | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.13 | Nathan Poor | 30th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
3:25.55 | SB | James Higgins | 97th | Finals H7 | Boys |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:13.36 | Jack Grover | 53rd | Finals H4 | Boys | |
5:30.89 | Hunter Holden | 86th | Finals H5 | Boys | |
2 Mile Run | |||||
10:52.22 | Andrew (Drew) Madsen | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
11:36.35 | James Barrett | 52nd | Finals H4 | Boys | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.34 | Anthony Adoniou | 53rd | Prelims H8 | Boys | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.64 | Relay Team | 23rd | Finals H7 | Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.98 | Relay Team | 26th | Finals H5 | Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-8.5 | SB | Nick Bottomley | 43rd | Finals H1 | Boys |