Meet Results

Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2013 01:12 PM
              9th Annual Last Chance to Qualify Meet - 5/18/2013               
                         Sposnored by Marathon Sports                          
                          Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henson, Amanda            JR Barnstable               12.50q  1 
  2 Reilly, Amanda            JR Notre Dame               12.68q  2 
  3 Marlow-Benedick, Katie    FR Weston                   13.04q  6 
  4 Candelieri, Gabriella     SR Hingham                  13.24q  7 
  5 Concannon, Abigail        SR Notre Dame               13.33q  5 
  6 Kenyon, Gabriela          JR Notre Dame               13.36q  5 
  7 Teitelman, Meg            JR Concord-Carl             13.38q  4 
  8 Gustafson, Kristina       JR Medfield                 13.46q  3 
  9 Ryan, Cierra              SO Notre Dame A             13.81   2 
 10 Sly, Nicole               SO Medfield                 13.82   7 
 11 Goode, Zhan'e             SO Waltham                  13.83   6 
 12 Chan, Madelyn             FR Hingham                  13.96   5 
 13 Baggott, Grace            SO Hingham                  13.97   6 
 14 Prince, Kyana             SO Waltham                  14.03   3 
 15 Price, Elizabeth          FR Concord-Carl             14.03   1 
 16 Hochberg, Liza            FR Newton South             14.07   2 
 17 Baras, Maria              SR Waltham                  14.08   4 
 18 Maehl, Katie              SO Waltham                  14.19   4 
 19 Amanda, DePina            SO Fontbonne Ac             14.28   4 
 20 Stumcke, Kate             FR Stoneham                 14.30   2 
 21 Miller, Sarah             SO Hanover                  14.45   6 
 22 Hynes, Casey              JR Hingham                  14.51   3 
 23 Febres-Cordero, Ana       FR Concord-Carl             14.52   7 
 24 Paradise, Hannah          SR Notre Dame               14.66   2 
 25 Sylvain, Marie            FR Malden                   14.70   3 
 26 Durkin, Megan             FR Notre Dame               14.75   2 
 27 Sobolewski, Gabrielle     JR Notre Dame A             14.79   7 
 28 Doyle, Jena               JR Notre Dame               14.88   6 
 29 Mitchell, Maddie          FR Notre Dame               14.92   1 
 30 Kenneally, Elizabeth      SO Notre Dame               14.92   3 
 31 Aube, Michelle            JR Notre Dame A             14.94   5 
 32 Stacks, Sabrina           FR Newton South             15.01   1 
 33 Nau, Brianna              SO Waltham                  15.02   5 
 34 Mathisen, Jane            FR Notre Dame               15.03   1 
 35 Gallotto, Ana             JR Notre Dame               15.07   4 
 36 Fox, Meghan               FR Notre Dame               15.27   2 
 37 Steele, Alyssa            FR Hanover                  15.28   1 
 38 Sullivan, Ashley          FR Notre Dame               15.36   4 
 39 Russell, Isabel           SO Notre Dame A             15.59   1 
 40 Holland, Isabella         SO Notre Dame               15.59   5 
 41 Antunes, Kristen          FR Waltham                  15.63   7 
 42 Cho, Sharon               SO Waltham                  15.89   3 
 43 Palmer, Meg               FR Waltham                  15.99   6 
 44 Scott, Abby               FR Notre Dame               16.01   6 
 45 Ratto, Anna               SR Notre Dame               16.06   3 
 46 Wenger, Eve               JR Notre Dame               16.51   5 
 47 Scott, Emily              FR Notre Dame               16.67   7 
 48 Jones, Emily              FR Notre Dame               16.97   6 
 49 Fredrickson, Emily        SR Notre Dame               17.02   7 
 50 Patel, Riya               FR Waltham                  17.59   7 
 51 Lindsay, RoseMary         SR Waltham                  18.04   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henson, Amanda            JR Barnstable               12.25  
  2 Reilly, Amanda            JR Notre Dame               12.54  
  3 Marlow-Benedick, Katie    FR Weston                   13.12  
  4 Candelieri, Gabriella     SR Hingham                  13.29  
  5 Kenyon, Gabriela          JR Notre Dame               13.33  
  6 Gustafson, Kristina       JR Medfield                 13.35  
  7 Concannon, Abigail        SR Notre Dame               13.37  
  8 Teitelman, Meg            JR Concord-Carl             13.38  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DiMare, Isabella          SO Notre Dame               25.50   1 
  2 Irvin, Sierra             SO Hingham                  25.71   1 
  3 Freda, Kate               SO Hingham                  27.12   1 
  4 Gustafson, Kristina       JR Medfield                 27.17   1 
  5 Witt, Lindsay             FR Notre Dame A             28.27   1 
  6 Ryan, Cierra              SO Notre Dame A             28.36   2 
  7 Erin, Leonard             FR Fontbonne Ac             28.39   1 
  8 Price, Elizabeth          FR Concord-Carl             28.66   2 
  9 Balcom, Alexandra         JR Notre Dame               28.83   2 
 10 Hochberg, Liza            FR Newton South             29.21   2 
 11 Swain, Saswati            SR Westborough              29.22   3 
 12 Veth, Sam                 FR Hingham                  29.25   3 
 13 Lumnah, Kaliegh           SO Hingham                  29.28   2 
 14 Christa, Guerrier         SO Fontbonne Ac             29.46   4 
 15 Larrow, Jillian           JR Notre Dame               29.65   2 
 16 Steeves, Katie            FR Notre Dame               29.79   3 
 17 Bieling, Allie            SO Hingham                  30.04   3 
 18 Amanda, DePina            SO Fontbonne Ac             30.48   3 
 19 Schwartz, Julia           FR Notre Dame               30.67   4 
 20 Meschino, Kathryn         SO Fontbonne Ac             30.70   2 
 21 Sobolewski, Gabrielle     JR Notre Dame A             30.95   4 
 22 Davis, Beth               JR Concord-Carl             31.08   3 
 23 Gallotto, Ana             JR Notre Dame               31.17   4 
 24 Lee, Alanna               SR Concord-Carl             31.28   3 
 25 Dix, Katharine            FR Notre Dame A             31.45   4 
 26 MacDonald, Kelsie         JR Notre Dame               31.54   4 
 27 Russell, Isabel           SO Notre Dame A             33.21   4 
 -- Sillari, Gabby            FR Notre Dame                  FS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sexton, Jenny             SO Waltham                  58.69   1 
  2 Nova, Keilan              JR Milford                  59.20   1 
  3 Parker, Brandi            JR Quincy                 1:04.29   2 
  4 McQueen, Maeve            JR Bishop Stang           1:04.32   2 
  5 Rand, Casey               FR Hingham                1:04.79   1 
  6 Hurley, Erin              FR Hingham                1:04.93   3 
  7 Gdanska, Ola              JR Bishop Stang           1:05.25   2 
  8 Yewcic, Julia             SO Stoneham               1:05.27   1 
  9 Boissaneau, Danielle      JR Bishop Stang           1:06.25   2 
 10 Durham, Nicola            FR Concord-Carl           1:06.51   3 
 11 Murphy, Marion            SO Innovation C           1:07.42   2 
 12 Davis, Sara               JR Notre Dame             1:08.96   3 
 13 MacDonald, Kylie          SO Notre Dame             1:09.61   2 
 14 Jessiman, Grace           FR Mount Alvern           1:10.26   3 
 15 Bamford, Kelsey           SR Randolph               1:10.26   1 
 16 Bonarrigo, Candice        SO Notre Dame             1:11.48   3 
 17 Strauss, Nicole           SR Notre Dame             1:17.12   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brady, Kiersten           SO Concord-Carl           2:28.69  
  2 Kerrigan, Nicole          FR Lincoln-Sudb           2:29.00  
  3 Deery, Victoria           FR Quincy                 2:32.85  
  4 Bigay, Olivia             FR Concord-Carl           2:34.24  
  5 Sullivan, Elizabeth       JR Bishop Stang           2:35.39  
  6 Colpoys, Susan            SR Hingham                2:37.12  
  7 Marr, Dixie               FR Newton South           2:38.28  
  8 Summers, Katherine        FR Newton South           2:39.43  
  9 Fortin, Severine          FR Hingham                2:39.44  
 10 Newman, Nicole            FR Notre Dame             2:39.74  
 11 Pham, Caraline            FR Newton South           2:40.00  
 12 Walko, Isabella           JR Notre Dame             2:41.86  
 13 Teixeira, Mimi            JR Notre Dame             2:42.32  
 14 Kibazo, Deborah           FR Malden                 2:42.98  
 15 Fay, Sarah                FR Notre Dame             2:43.44  
 16 Nhek, Ashley              SO Newton South           2:43.80  
 17 Coyne, Mary               SO Notre Dame             2:44.49  
 18 Braudis, Callie           SO Notre Dame             2:45.51  
 19 Kerrigan, Sarah           FR Notre Dame             2:45.60  
 20 Chung, Michelle           FR Malden                 2:45.78  
 21 Rouleau, Abby             FR Notre Dame             2:48.09  
 22 Feely, Michelle           JR Notre Dame             2:48.51  
 23 Owen, Jessica             SO Notre Dame             2:48.90  
 24 Bouchard, Logan           JR Notre Dame             2:50.69  
 25 Love, Olivia              SR Notre Dame             2:50.91  
 26 Ghile, Wentana            FR Malden                 2:51.52  
 27 Winsper, Jennie           SO Notre Dame             2:51.95  
 28 Grattan, Krysten          SR Hanover                2:53.22  
 29 Ortiz, Beverly            FR Waltham                2:54.68  
 30 Berit, Tasha              SO Waltham                2:55.80  
 31 MacIsaac, Elizabeth       SR Notre Dame             2:56.87  
 32 Babcock, Adhalia          JR Weston                 2:57.38  
 33 Murphy, Sam               SO Notre Dame             3:00.39  
 34 Lengyel, Caroline         SR Notre Dame             3:03.04  
 35 Liu, Qianping             JR Notre Dame             3:08.78  
 36 Dunn, Jennifer            SO Notre Dame             3:13.22  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fineman, Elizabeth        JR Newton South           5:28.78  
  2 Aguilar, Lucrecia         JR Newton South           5:29.23  
  3 O'Leary, Mollie           SR Notre Dame             5:29.63  
  4 Flynn, Stephanie          FR Hanover                5:32.41  
  5 Williams, Isabelle        JR Concord-Carl           5:34.47  
  6 Constantino, Elizabeth    SO Notre Dame             5:35.20  
  7 Kern, Julia               SO Waltham                5:35.62  
  8 Rhatigan, Anna            JR Newton South           5:40.12  
  9 Jessiman, Grace           FR Mount Alvern           5:42.95  
 10 Russell, Claire           SO Notre Dame A           5:43.34  
 11 Mullaney, Danielle        SR North Quincy           5:45.14  
 12 Cocculuto, Meredith       JR Stoneham               5:45.54  
 13 Whiting, Matia            SO Newton South           5:46.09  
 14 Hannafin, Victoria        SO Malden                 5:46.59  
 15 Borofski, Katrina         SR Plymouth Nor           5:49.26  
 16 Mullaney, Brianna         SR North Quincy           5:54.81  
 17 Morin, Joviana            JR Malden                 5:55.91  
 18 Mogan, Lindsey            FR Waltham                5:56.38  
 19 Joyce, Rachel             SO Notre Dame A           5:57.40  
 20 Pixler, Grace             SR Notre Dame             5:58.84  
 21 Rapic, Olja               JR Waltham                6:00.21  
 22 Willcox, Gillian          FR Malden                 6:03.17  
 23 May, Katie                FR Silver Lake            6:11.17  
 24 Frazier, Talia            JR Waltham                6:13.89  
 25 Cook, Sarah               FR Silver Lake            6:23.31  
 26 Autic, Mina               SO Waltham                6:31.87  
 27 Lembo, Cara               SR Weston                 6:32.74  
 28 Galvin, Ashley            SO Notre Dame             6:34.12  
 29 Varney, Sarah                Notre Dame             6:38.17  
 30 Stewart, Skyler           SR Waltham                6:39.70  
 31 McShane, Julianne         SR Notre Dame             6:49.82  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul, Inayah              FR Quincy                12:27.57  
  2 Glasgow, Margalit         JR Newton South          12:41.61  
  3 Brophy, Kaitlyn           JR Waltham               12:54.39  
  4 Conte, Julia              SO Notre Dame            13:22.71  
  5 Rodier, Anna              SR Notre Dame A          13:42.97  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Julia           SO Notre Dame               16.34q  1 
  2 Doyle, Jessie             SO Hingham                  17.62q  2 
  3 Kirk, Amy                 FR Hingham                  17.68q  1 
  4 Leigher, Kelsey           JR Notre Dame A             18.01q  3 
  5 Larrow, Jenna             FR Notre Dame               18.05q  3 
  6 McLellan, Gina            SR Hingham                  18.14q  3 
  7 Mason, Anna               SO Newton South             18.21q  2 
  8 Concetti, Amanda          FR Waltham                  18.23q  1 
  9 Plonowski, Emma           JR Hanover                  18.24   3 
 10 O'Reilly, Cece            SO Hingham                  18.27   2 
 11 Davis, Beth               JR Concord-Carl             18.33   1 
 12 Woolley, Annie            JR Malden                   18.71   2 
 13 Febres-Cordero, Ana       FR Concord-Carl             19.53   3 
 14 Gunning, Deirdre          SO Notre Dame               19.56   1 
 15 Niness, Mackenzie         JR Notre Dame A             20.70   1 
 16 Scalisi, Emma             SR Waltham                  20.75   2 
 17 Seguin, Ely               JR Notre Dame A             21.20   2 
 18 Capalbo, Danni            JR Notre Dame A             24.90   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Julia           SO Notre Dame               16.71  
  2 Kirk, Amy                 FR Hingham                  17.54  
  3 Doyle, Jessie             SO Hingham                  17.66  
  4 McLellan, Gina            SR Hingham                  18.02  
  5 Mason, Anna               SO Newton South             18.14  
  6 Larrow, Jenna             FR Notre Dame               18.18  
  7 Leigher, Kelsey           JR Notre Dame A             18.19  
  8 Concetti, Amanda          FR Waltham                  18.83  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen, Shauna              SR Notre Dame             1:06.25  
  2 Arroyo, Ashley            FR Silver Lake            1:08.62  
  3 Witt, Julia               JR Notre Dame A           1:09.24  
  4 Jiminez, Lilly            FR Concord-Carl           1:12.27  
  5 Thorne, Kristina          JR Malden                 1:13.95  
  6 Niness, Mackenzie         JR Notre Dame A           1:16.66  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                               51.08   1 
     1) DiMare, Isabella SO             2) Reilly, Amanda JR              
     3) Concannon, Abigail SR           4) Kenyon, Gabriela JR            
  2 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                     51.31   1 
     1) Witt, Lindsay FR                2) Smiley, Allie FR               
     3) Curley, Julia SO                4) Witt, Julia JR                 
  3 Waltham  'A'                                          52.21   1 
     1) Baras, Maria SR                 2) Frimpong, Eva JR               
     3) Goode, Zhan'e SO                4) Sexton, Jenny SO               
  4 Hingham  'A'                                          53.78   1 
     1) Bieling, Allie SO               2) Baggott, Grace SO              
     3) Lumnah, Kaliegh SO              4) Russ, Hannah JR                
  5 Notre Dame Academy  'B'                               54.17   2 
     1)                                 2) Marshall, Julia SO             
     3) Steeves, Katie FR               4) Sillari, Gabby FR              
  6 Holbrook  'A'                                         54.47   1 
     1) Hoffman, Brianna SO             2) Jones-Robinson, Jakiyah SO     
     3) Haney, Patrice 7                4) Kelly, Ceara SO                
  7 Notre Dame Academy  'E'                               57.78   2 
     1) Doyle, Jena JR                  2) DiNatale, Parker FR            
     3) Mathisen, Jane FR               4) Mitchell, Maddie FR            
  8 Waltham  'B'                                          58.52   2 
     1) Schwarzentru, Marissa SO        2) Cho, Sharon SO                 
     3) Nau, Brianna SO                 4) Fils-Aime, Victoria SO         
  9 Notre Dame Academy  'F'                             1:00.24   2 
     1) Durkin, Megan FR                2) Fox, Meghan FR                 
     3) Schwartz, Julia FR              4) Turner, Bridget FR             
 10 Notre Dame Academy  'D'                             1:00.68   2 
     1) Fredrickson, Emily SR           2) Paradise, Hannah SR            
     3) Gallotto, Ana JR                4) Ratto, Anna SR                 
 11 Notre Dame Academy  'G'                             1:03.13   2 
     1) Reid, Christina FR              2) Scott, Abby FR                 
     3) Jones, Emily FR                 4) Scott, Emily FR                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hingham  'A'                                        4:03.70  
     1) Hickey, Leah SO                 2) Irvin, Sierra SO               
     3) Freda, Kate SO                  4) Walsh, Teresa JR               
  2 Silver Lake  'A'                                    4:16.77  
     1) Arroyo, Ashley FR               2) Fahey, Kayla FR                
     3) Kehoe, Samantha FR              4) Millis, Kaylee FR              
  3 Bishop Stang  'A'                                   4:27.71  
     1) Gdanska, Ola JR                 2) Boissaneau, Danielle JR        
     3) McQueen, Maeve JR               4) Sullivan, Elizabeth JR         
  4 Malden  'A'                                         4:32.72  
     1) Thorne, Kristina JR             2) Ruelle, Kiley FR               
     3) Joseph, Chrislande SO           4) Exume, Carine FR               
  5 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                   4:44.65  
     1) Perreault, Liza SR              2) Russell, Claire SO             
     3) Dix, Katharine FR               4) Aube, Michelle JR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malden  'A'                                         9:44.85  
     1) Dowdie, Haley SR                2) Bouley, Jacqueline JR          
     3) Lombardi, Alex FR               4) Benoit, Lauren SR              
  2 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                   9:45.90  
     1) Clark, Jane JR                  2) Dooley, Stephanie JR           
     3) Palmer, Lucy SO                 4) Knox, Emily JR                 
  3 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                            10:08.51  
     1) O'Leary, Mollie SR              2) Baker, Elizabeth SO            
     3) Jaklitsch, Sarah SR             4) Kennedy, Taylor JR             
  4 Hingham  'A'                                       10:13.73  
     1) Hickey, Leah SO                 2) Bandera, Kelly SR              
     3) Casey, Molly SO                 4) Barrett, Elle SO               
  5 Stoneham  'A'                                      11:02.09  
     1) Yewcic, Julia SO                2) Cocculuto, Meredith JR         
     3) O'Connell, Kaylie SO            4) Yamazaki, Junko SR             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Witt, Julia               JR Notre Dame A           5-01.00  
  2 Marshall, Julia           SO Notre Dame             4-11.00  
  3 Maehl, Katie              SO Waltham               J4-11.00  
  4 Steeves, Meghan           SR Notre Dame            J4-11.00  
  5 Cummings, Emily           JR Wareham                4-09.00  
  6 Kennedy, Taylor           JR Notre Dame            J4-09.00  
  6 Teitelman, Meg            JR Concord-Carl          J4-09.00  
  8 O'Reilly, Cece            SO Hingham                4-07.00  
  9 Gemma, Meaghan            SO Fontbonne Ac           4-05.00  
 -- O'Sullivan, Shelby        SR Hingham                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Concannon, Abigail        SR Notre Dame            10-00.00  
  2 Swain, Saswati            SR Westborough            8-00.00  
  3 Neuwirth, Jess            SO Westborough            7-06.00  
  4 Steeves, Meghan           SR Notre Dame            J7-06.00  
  5 Romano, Giana             SO Stoneham              J7-06.00  
  6 Litchfield, Jen           SO Westborough            7-00.00  
  6 Lanzillo, Giana           FR Stoneham               7-00.00  
  8 Kenneally, Elizabeth      SO Notre Dame            J7-00.00  
  9 Brodeur, Alyssa           SO Innovation C          J7-00.00  
  9 Jaklitsch, Sarah          SR Notre Dame            J7-00.00  
 11 Steeves, Katie            FR Notre Dame             6-06.00  
 12 Schwartz, Julia           FR Notre Dame            J6-06.00  
 13 Lee, Alanna               SR Concord-Carl          J6-06.00  
 14 Turner, Bridget           FR Notre Dame             6-00.00  
 -- Ying, Mary                   Westborough                 NH  
 -- Ramsey, CJ                SO Westborough                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Kayla           SR Weston                16-02.50  
  2 Curley, Julia             SO Notre Dame A          16-01.50  
  3 Reilly, Amanda            JR Notre Dame            16-01.00  
  4 Marlow-Benedick, Emma     FR Weston                16-00.00  
  5 Sly, Nicole               SO Medfield              14-09.75  
  6 Perreault, Liza           SR Notre Dame A          14-08.50  
  7 Candelieri, Gabriella     SR Hingham               14-07.25  
  8 Arroyo, Ashley            FR Silver Lake           14-05.50  
  9 Goode, Zhan'e             SO Waltham               14-05.00  
 10 Sillari, Gabby            FR Notre Dame            13-10.00  
 11 Price, Elizabeth          FR Concord-Carl          13-07.50  
 12 Concetti, Amanda          FR Waltham               13-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen, Shauna              SR Notre Dame            34-02.50  
  2 Lawrence, Kayla           SR Weston                34-02.00  
  3 Scalisi, Emma             SR Waltham               32-10.00  
  4 Parker, Brandi            JR Quincy                32-00.00  
  5 Cebulla, Catherine           Weston                31-06.50  
  6 Jaklitsch, Sarah          SR Notre Dame            31-04.00  
  7 Austrie, Jasmine          SR Weston                31-00.00  
  8 Killeen, Mae              SO Silver Lake           30-07.00  
  9 Baras, Maria              SR Waltham               30-02.50  
 10 Kenneally, Elizabeth      SO Notre Dame            30-00.00  
 11 Kehoe, Samantha           FR Silver Lake           29-08.25  
 12 Witt, Lindsay             FR Notre Dame A          29-08.00  
 13 Perreault, Liza           SR Notre Dame A          29-01.00  
 14 Gallotto, Ana             JR Notre Dame            28-08.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marrcellus, Martine       SR Waltham               33-00.25  
  2 Carroll, Annalise         SR Hingham               30-09.25  
  3 Karol, Michelle           SO Notre Dame            28-05.50  
  4 Leigher, Kelsey           JR Notre Dame A          28-04.00  
  5 Stacks, Sabrina           FR Newton South          27-09.25  
  6 Martin, Olivia               Notre Dame A          27-05.50  
  7 Reeder-Morning, Kate-Lyn  JR Silver Lake           26-08.00  
  8 Bowden, Mackenzie         JR Silver Lake           26-07.75  
  9 Autic, Mina               SO Waltham               25-08.50  
 10 Zaccheo, Bailey           FR Notre Dame            24-11.50  
 11 Rogier, Katie             JR Hanover               23-06.50  
 12 Guiverlly, Blaise         SO Fontbonne Ac          22-07.50  
 13 Benson, Laura             JR Weston                22-03.50  
 14 Gabriel, Siobhan          JR Notre Dame            21-10.25  
 14 Fabiano, Allyx            JR Notre Dame            21-10.25  
 16 Guard, Rachel             JR Notre Dame            19-06.50  
 17 Piepenbrink, Taylor       JR Notre Dame            18-10.50  
 18 Nuesse, Adaline           SO Notre Dame            15-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desrochers, Cassie        SR Waltham                 108-07  
  2 Tevnan, Elizabeth         JR Notre Dame              107-11  
  3 Leigher, Kelsey           JR Notre Dame A            102-10  
  4 Falvey, Emily             SR Hingham                  95-04  
  5 Murphy, Shaelagh          SO Barnstable               88-03  
  6 Cheu, Jess                JR Hingham                  84-06  
  7 Almeida, Melissa          JR Foxborough               82-03  
  8 Curley, Julia             SO Notre Dame A             73-02  
  9 Schwarzentru, Marissa     SO Waltham                  67-09  
 10 McGrath, Julia            FR Silver Lake              66-08  
 11 Bowden, Mackenzie         JR Silver Lake              64-02  
 12 Lyons, Monica             SO Concord-Carl             58-09  
 13 Sidholm, Sera             FR Weston                   58-05  
 14 Zaccheo, Bailey           FR Notre Dame               57-04  
 15 Benson, Laura             JR Weston                   57-02  
 16 Piepenbrink, Taylor       JR Notre Dame               53-08  
 17 Gaudet, Lauren            JR Notre Dame               53-07  
 18 Gabriel, Siobhan          JR Notre Dame               53-02  
 19 Rogier, Katie             JR Hanover                  52-04  
 20 Wenger, Eve               JR Notre Dame               51-00  
 21 Fabiano, Allyx            JR Notre Dame               49-10  
 22 Nuesse, Adaline           SO Notre Dame               49-05  
 23 Hunt, Victoria            JR Notre Dame               43-10  
 24 Guard, Rachel             JR Notre Dame               43-05  
 -- Carroll, Annalise         SR Hingham                     ND  
 -- Marrcellus, Martine       SR Waltham                     ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carley, Taryn             SO Silver Lake             106-04  
  2 Levenson, Arianna         FR Silver Lake              96-07  
  3 Kern, Julia               SO Waltham                  96-04  
  4 Rapic, Olja               JR Waltham                  93-04  
  5 Cadigan, Kayla            SO Silver Lake              90-11  
  6 Cheu, Jess                JR Hingham                  90-02  
  7 Arias, LaQueen            FR Quincy                   89-09  
  8 Alexandre, Tiesha         FR Quincy                   89-04  
  9 Desrochers, Cassie        SR Waltham                  81-09  
 10 Wettengel, Liz            JR Notre Dame A             79-01  
 11 Savino, Cristina          SR Stoneham                 77-02  
 12 Owen, Jessica             SO Notre Dame               73-09  
 13 Karol, Michelle           SO Notre Dame               71-08  
 14 Wenger, Eve               JR Notre Dame               69-04  
 15 Stanovich, Katie          JR Notre Dame A             68-08  
 16 Clark, Alex               SO Hingham                  66-09  
 17 Novick, Mackenzie         SO Notre Dame A             60-06  
 18 Sidholm, Sera             FR Weston                   46-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mulo, Richard             JR Malden                   11.24q  1 
  2 DeSane, Kelly             SR Malden                   11.41q  2 
  3 Ebozue, Collins           SO Weston                   11.44q  1 
  4 Wheeler, Brian            JR Hanover                  11.69q  2 
  5 Abi-Kheirs, Elijah        JR Hanover                  11.80q  2 
  6 Mason, Lakuan             JR Quincy                   11.82q  2 
  7 Breneville, Josh          JR Weston                   11.86q  2 
  8 Hurd, Quinton             SR Quincy                   11.92q  1 
  9 D'Amore, Brian            SR Medfield                 11.99   1 
 10 Lewis, Nigel              JR Mansfield                12.05   1 
 11 White, Gordon             JR Medfield                 12.28   1 
 12 Hanson-Fields, Jarvae     FR Quincy                   12.42   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mulo, Richard             JR Malden                   11.05  
  2 Ebozue, Collins           SO Weston                   11.27  
  3 DeSane, Kelly             SR Malden                   11.41  
  4 Abi-Kheirs, Elijah        JR Hanover                  11.62  
  5 Wheeler, Brian            JR Hanover                  11.63  
  6 Hurd, Quinton             SR Quincy                   11.85  
  7 Mason, Lakuan             JR Quincy                   12.76  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mulo, Richard             JR Malden                   23.07   1 
  2 DeSane, Kelly             SR Malden                   23.58   1 
  3 Mason, Lakuan             JR Quincy                   24.08   1 
  4 Sturgis, James            SR Barnstable               24.35   1 
  5 White, Gordon             JR Medfield                 24.58   2 
  6 D'Amore, Brian            SR Medfield                 24.65   1 
  7 Didie, Jodens             SO Malden                   24.85   2 
  8 Nuredini, Klaudio         JR Saint John's             24.89   2 
  9 Silva, Chris              SO Quincy                   27.26   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolze, Andrew             JR Hingham                  48.88  
  2 Rougeau, Christian        SR Weston                   51.55  
  3 Burleigh, Duncan          SR Hingham                  51.78  
  4 Scarsdale, Nicholas       SO Innovation C             51.78  
  5 Binici, Julian            SO Westborough              53.98  
  6 Knowles, Jim              SR Saint John's             54.45  
  7 Anzures, Brendan          SR Westborough              54.86  
  8 Busa, Mitchell            JR Medfield                 55.20  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Tim                  SR Acton-Boxbor           2:00.65  
  2 Barnatchez, Keith         JR Dennis-Yarmo           2:00.77  
  3 Calabro, Matthew          SO Silver Lake            2:04.26  
  4 Keady, Brendan            JR Mansfield              2:04.27  
  5 Droster, Nick             SO Hingham                2:04.54  
  6 Kline, Gabe               SO Acton-Boxbor           2:04.66  
  7 Buckley, Tim              SO Norwood                2:04.87  
  8 Tsige, Berhanu            SO Malden                 2:05.14  
  9 LoDico, Brendan           JR Mansfield              2:05.16  
 10 Edelstein, Aaron          JR Newton South           2:05.39  
 11 Crawford, Jack            FR Mansfield              2:07.33  
 12 Adams, Cam                JR Medfield               2:07.41  
 13 Laurole, Hendle           JR Innovation C           2:07.97  
 14 Ferrara, Micheal          SO Hingham                2:08.65  
 15 Santos, Gutemberg         FR Malden                 2:14.19  
 16 Bonnet, Claude            JR Malden                 2:18.36  
 17 Gill, Brian               FR Hanover                2:35.96  
 18 O'Connor, Tom             SO Hanover                2:41.76  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andre, Ben                SR Lincoln-Sudb           4:38.97  
  2 Belatreche, Ab            SR Malden                 4:46.75  
  3 Riddell, Alex             JR Hingham                4:47.09  
  4 Canfield, Jeremy          SO Saint John's           4:50.70  
  5 Joachim, Zachary          JR Lincoln-Sudb           4:53.13  
  6 Terranova, Carter         FR Acton-Boxbor           4:53.48  
  7 Noordzij, Jacob           JR Hingham                4:55.97  
  8 Adams, Ben                SO Saint John's           4:58.06  
  9 Murphy, Shawn             SR Acton-Boxbor           4:58.41  
 10 Winstanley, Cole          FR Concord-Carl           4:59.09  
 11 Sagerstrom, Tyler         SO Saint John's           4:59.73  
 12 Decker, Eli               FR Concord-Carl           4:59.94  
 13 Levy, Zack                SR Hingham                5:01.31  
 14 Davis, Nick               FR Ashland                5:01.44  
 15 Ye, Jonathan              SO Malden                 5:01.76  
 16 Mo, Angus                 FR Malden                 5:07.75  
 17 Rindlisbacher, Christof   SO Concord-Carl           5:41.14  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ricciardelli, Clark       FR Hingham               10:27.62  
  2 Brodin, Michael           SR Mansfield             10:28.07  
  3 Ghile, Nahom              SO Malden                10:40.20  
  4 Risotti, Tyler            SO Mansfield             10:41.00  
  5 Rhatigan, Will            FR Newton South          10:57.38  
  6 O'Connor, Michael         SR Hanover               11:40.52  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler           SR Malden                   15.83  
  2 McDowell, Chris           SR Hingham                  15.85  
  3 Usoff, Nick               SR Acton-Boxbor             17.20  
  4 Toohey, Chris             SR Hanover                  17.55  
  5 Santoso, Matthew          JR Saint John's             17.68  
  6 Tsui, Ken                 JR Weston                   17.74  
  7 Chiang, Jeremy            SO Concord-Carl             18.19  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dupervil, Ralph           SO Malden                   59.41   1 
  2 Coakley, John             SR Medfield                 59.46   1 
  3 Tran, Danny               SR North Quincy             59.80   1 
  4 Pendergast, Geoffrey      SR Weston                 1:01.66   1 
  5 Fields, Alex              JR Medfield               1:01.73   2 
  6 Harper, Alex              JR Hanover                1:03.31   2 
  7 Ordonez, Josh             JR Mansfield              1:03.32   2 
  8 Clark, Alex               SR Mansfield              1:03.74   1 
  9 Choi, Gary                JR Malden                 1:03.87   2 
 10 O'Connor, Michael         SR Hanover                1:04.17   2 
 11 First, Nick               SR Concord-Carl           1:06.70   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weston  'A'                                           45.54  
     1) Shytle, Craig SR                2) Breneville, Josh JR            
     3) Rougeau, Christian SR           4) Ebozue, Collins SO             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malden  'A'                                         3:54.42  
     1) Belatreche, Ab SR               2) Bonnet, Claude JR              
     3) Fetty, Dillan FR                4) Choi, Gary JR                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medfield  'A'                                       8:08.89  
     1) Lyons, Greg SR                  2) Robertson, Ian JR              
     3) Robertson, Sean JR              4) Robartes, Andrew SO            
  2 Westford Academy  'A'                               8:16.58  
     1) Sciuto, Nick SR                 2) Regan, Dan SR                  
     3) McGee, Dillon JR                4) Ellis, David FR                
  3 Concord-Carlisle  'A'                               8:28.17  
     1) Cuomo, Matthew SR               2) Schofield, Ben SR              
     3) Ratcliffe, Thomas FR            4) Rich, Brian SR                 
  4 Needham  'A'                                        8:44.36  
     1) Baron, Ben SR                   2) Heier, Zak SR                  
     3) Maynard, Nathan SO              4) Walsh, Liam SO                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDowell, Chris           SR Hingham                6-02.00  
  2 McGillicuddy, Chris       SR Hanover                5-10.00  
  3 Hanney, Kevin             SO Hingham                5-08.00  
  3 Puglia, Mark              SO Saint John's           5-08.00  
  5 Levenson, Nick            SR Silver Lake           J5-08.00  
  6 Winstanley, Cole          FR Concord-Carl           5-04.00  
 -- Toohey, Chris             SR Hanover                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Plowman, James            JR Westborough           12-00.00  
  2 Ryan, Nolan               SO Saint John's          11-06.00  
  3 Hamm, Jack                JR Weston                10-00.00  
  4 O'Neill, Tim              SO Innovation C         J10-00.00  
  5 Vieira, Ronald            SO Innovation C         J10-00.00  
  6 Frey, Michael             SR Innovation C           9-06.00  
  7 Whitehall, Brad           SO Westborough           J9-06.00  
  8 Tam, Derek                FR Westborough            8-06.00  
  9 Lu, Alan                  FR Westborough            8-00.00  
 -- Stout, Robert             SO Westborough                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shytle, Craig             SR Weston                22-00.00  
  2 Abi-Kheirs, Elijah        JR Hanover               20-10.50  
  3 McDowell, Chris           SR Hingham               18-11.00  
  4 Dillingham, Xavier        SO Silver Lake           18-08.50  
  5 Silva, Chris              SO Quincy                18-06.00  
  6 Usoff, Nick               SR Acton-Boxbor          17-01.75  
  7 Hanney, Kevin             SO Hingham               16-03.50  
  8 Chiang, Jeremy            SO Concord-Carl          15-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhines, Tom               SO Lincoln-Sudb          41-07.50  
  2 Wheeler, Brian            JR Hanover               41-05.50  
  3 Batler, Philip            FR Newton South          39-02.75  
  4 Collins, Timothy          SO Concord-Carl          38-11.50  
  5 Chen, Brian               SR Concord-Carl          38-00.50  
  6 Santoso, Matthew          JR Saint John's          37-09.00  
  7 Ghostlaw, Kevin           JR Hanover               36-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hirtle, Jake              SR Hingham               49-08.75  
  2 Duff, Danny               SR Swampscott            42-02.25  
  3 Felty, Connor             SO Innovation C          41-02.75  
  4 Estes, Adam               FR Bishop Stang          40-04.25  
  5 Leavens, Will             SR Silver Lake           39-00.50  
  6 McGillicuddy, Chris       SR Hanover               36-10.50  
  7 Caswell, Nick             SO Bishop Stang          35-09.25  
  8 Gemelli, Stephen          SR Concord-Carl          35-09.00  
  9 Cockey, Steven            JR Hanover               35-03.75  
 10 Usoff, Nick               SR Acton-Boxbor          33-03.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hirtle, Jake              SR Hingham                 123-02  
  2 Garabian, Zack            SO Seekonk                 122-02  
  3 Baudin, Nicolas           JR Newton South            111-09  
  4 Trabucco, Giullian        JR Needham                 104-10  
  5 Gemelli, Stephen          SR Concord-Carl            102-03  
  6 MacKay, Connor            SR Hingham                 101-10  
  7 Moar, Brendan             SR Hanover                  95-02  
  8 Andrade, Nathan           SR Bishop Stang             94-08  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maguire, Will             SR Hingham                 149-00  
  2 Gray, Rayshawn            JR Quincy                  135-02  
  3 Schlib, Austin            SO Hingham                 132-00  
  4 LaRochelle, Robert        SR Silver Lake             127-04  
  5 Perry, Clyde              SO Barnstable              111-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Notre Dame Academy         127.50     2) Hingham                    72   
    3) Waltham                     64        4) Notre Dame Academy-Worces  60   
    5) Silver Lake                 36        6) Newton South               30   
    6) Weston                      30        8) Quincy                     26   
    9) Concord-Carlisle            20.50    10) Malden                     16   
   11) Westborough                 14.50    12) Barnstable                 12   
   12) Bishop Stang                12       14) Milford                     8   
   14) Lincoln-Sudbury              8       16) Medfield                    7   
   17) Stoneham                     4.50    18) Hanover                     4   
   19) Wareham                      2       20) Holbrook                    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hingham                    100        2) Malden                     78   
    3) Weston                      47        4) Hanover                    37   
    5) Medfield                    23        6) Lincoln-Sudbury            22   
    7) Saint John's                21        8) Acton-Boxborough           19   
    9) Silver Lake                 18       10) Innovation Charter         17   
   10) Quincy                      17       12) Mansfield                  16   
   13) Concord-Carlisle            15       14) Newton South               14   
   15) Westborough                 12       16) Swampscott                  8   
   16) Needham                      8       16) Westford Academy            8   
   16) Seekonk                      8       16) Dennis-Yarmouth             8   
   21) Barnstable                   6       21) North Quincy                6   
   23) Bishop Stang                 4