Loading
MileSplit Massachusetts
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
MIAA All-State Championships 2009
Nov 21, 2009
Northfield Mountain
Northfield, MA
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2020s
2010s
2000s
Back
2023-11-18
Compare
2021-11-20
Compare
2019-11-16
Compare
2018-11-18
Compare
2017-11-18
Compare
2016-11-19
Compare
2015-11-21
Compare
2014-11-15
Compare
2013-11-16
Compare
2012-11-17
Compare
2011-11-19
Compare
2010-11-20
Compare
2009-11-14
Compare
2008-11-15
Compare
2007-11-17
Compare
2006-11-18
Compare
2005-11-19
Compare
2004-11-20
Compare
2003-11-15
Compare
2002-11-16
Compare
2001-11-17
Compare
2000-11-18
Compare
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
28
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
19:00.50
Andrea Keklak
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
5000 Meter Run
19:05.30
Carolyn Stocker
Westfield High School
5000 Meter Run
19:08.80
Alanna Poretta
Pentucket Regional Senior High School
5000 Meter Run
19:11.80
Lindsay Walsh
Swampscott High School
5000 Meter Run
19:14.90
Christine Davis
Acton-Boxborough High School
5000 Meter Run
19:19.30
Viviana Hanley
Bishop Feehan High School
5000 Meter Run
19:25.60
Julie Solimine
Haverhill High School
5000 Meter Run
19:32.00
Corey Stock
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
5000 Meter Run
19:35.00
Kathy O'Keefe
Newton South High School
5000 Meter Run
19:36.20
Alison Lanois
Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School
5000 Meter Run
19:36.60
Camille Blackman
Longmeadow High School
5000 Meter Run
19:37.90
Katie Powers
Cardinal Spellman
5000 Meter Run
19:41.20
Margo Gillis
Newton North High School
5000 Meter Run
19:42.50
Monica Adler
Beverly High School
5000 Meter Run
19:43.90
Meghan Barry
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School
5000 Meter Run
19:44.30
Lee Milne
Dover Sherborn Regional High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
16:05.40
Patrick Mcgowan
Mansfield High School
5000 Meter Run
16:10.40
Antony Taylor
Arlington High School
5000 Meter Run
16:11.80
Jared Reddy
Methuen High School
5000 Meter Run
16:19.10
Byron Jones
Westborough High School
5000 Meter Run
16:19.90
Tyler Sullivan
Whitman Hanson Regional High School
5000 Meter Run
16:20.60
Coby Horowitz
Nashoba Regional High School
5000 Meter Run
16:21.00
Andrew Herring
Lexington High School
5000 Meter Run
16:23.20
Arleigh Mcrae
Whitinsville Christian
5000 Meter Run
16:25.60
Brendan Boyle
Mansfield High School
5000 Meter Run
16:26.90
Ryan Kelley
Pembroke High School
5000 Meter Run
16:28.40
Paul Cina
Pembroke High School
5000 Meter Run
16:29.30
Shayne Collins
Mansfield High School