Licensed to JBAC Timers - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/20/2010 02:25 PM
2010 NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athlete Group
Boys & GirlsTrack & Field Championships
Bennett Center - Toms River - 2/19/2010 to 2/20/2010
Results
Event 41 Girls 400 Meter Dash Gr 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 133 Niki Ehrenranz JR MORRISTOWN 1:01.98
2 3 Kerri Bergin JR NO. HIGHLANDS 1:02.23
Section 2
1 269 Amoka Ekoecha JR MONROE 1:00.37
2 2 Jennifer Silvestri SO SPARTA 1:01.42
3 1 Lindsey Danilack SR MONTVILLE 1:02.01
4 137 Vanessa Ackon JR BELLEVILLE 1:02.38
Section 3
1 5 Erika Veidis JR SPARTA 58.66 4
2 272 Cassandra Lenkowski 12 CLEARVIEW 59.53
3 276 Brittany McClain JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 59.56
4 268 Chanel Rogers JACKSON MEMORIAL 59.65
5 136 Eleanor Meyers JR W MORRIS MENDHAM 1:00.88
6 277 Lynette Moody JR SENECA 1:01.88
Section 4
1 273 Michelle Brown SR SENECA 57.09 10
2 4 Jenni Zymet SR PARAMUS 57.70 8
3 266 Tylia Gillon JACKSON MEMORIAL 57.92 6
4 134 Sarah Gillespie SO W MORRIS MENDHAM 59.33 2
5 267 Emily Mauro JR WW-P SOUTH 59.38 1
6 274 Leaslie Miles SR KINGSWAY 1:02.50
Event 42 Girls 400 Meter Dash Gr 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 825 Christina Collazo SR BURLINGTON TWP 1:02.51
2 820 Emily Hennessy JR HOLMDEL 1:04.84
3 556 Gillian Burke SO CRANFORD 1:08.61
Section 2
1 824 Essence Mayers JR LAKEWOOD 1:02.16
2 828 Jamira Haines FR CAMDEN 1:02.78
3 638 Kafi Daughtry LINCOLN 1:03.59
4 823 Kathleen Byrket JR HOLMDEL 1:04.08
Section 3
1 826 Eleanor Clark SO CAMDEN 1:01.92 2
2 827 Terista Mickey JR CAMDEN 1:02.03 1
3 634 Kathleen Johnston JR INDIAN HILLS 1:02.10
4 632 Victoria Mold JR MAHWAH 1:02.32
5 822 Allison Macon SO MATAWAN 1:03.95
Section 4
1 532 Natalie Englese JR CRANFORD 59.28 10
2 581 Brianna Crofton JR DELSEA 59.56 8
3 635 Averie Sheppard SR HANOVER PARK 59.63 6
4 821 Amber Updike SR EWING 1:00.16 4
5 636 Ernestine Rodgers JR RAHWAY 1:04.45
6 580 Katherine Frye JR PT PLEASANT BORO 1:07.19
Event 43 Boys 400 Meter Dash Gr 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 288 Kelvin Wagner SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 53.52
2 10 Damien Elliott SO TEANECK 54.28
3 289 Eddie Radden SR TIMBER CREEK 54.54
Section 2
1 141 Geoffrey Stewart SR WEST SIDE 50.82 10
2 143 Ben Boyd JR W MORRIS CENTRAL 51.62
3 11 Brandon Gregory SO NV OLD TAPPAN 52.07
4 286 Keri Lewis SR PENNSAUKEN 52.13
5 283 Alvaro Chavez Valdez SO WW-P SOUTH 53.23
Section 3
1 142 Max Reid SR PRINCETON 51.53 1
2 9 Mike Spekhardt SR SPARTA 51.98
3 280 Bryan Sheehan SR HIGHTSTOWN 52.22
4 281 Steven Lassalle JR HIGHTSTOWN 52.58
5 282 Nik Hansson SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 52.80
6 139 Joe Malandrino JR ROXBURY 53.05
Section 4
1 285 Allen McMurren SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 51.13 8
2 7 Aeron Gilson SR MOUNT OLIVE 51.13 6
3 278 Terrence Maliff JR WALL 51.36 4
4 279 Gilson Cortes SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 51.45 2
5 8 Bryan Murphy SO TEANECK 52.00
6 140 Wilverson Baptiste SR IRVINGTON 54.80
Event 44 Boys 400 Meter Dash Gr 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 645 William Harris JR RAHWAY 52.63
2 567 Connor Wilson JR HANOVER PARK 53.84
3 1524 Michael Houghton JR JFKENNEDY ISELIN 54.50
Section 2
1 835 Matthew Curtis SR WEST DEPTFORD 52.32
2 609 gregory McCormack SR MATAWAN 53.24
3 642 Brandon Saunders SR PARSIPPANY 53.40
4 829 Devon Jones SR LAKEWOOD 53.62
5 639 Isaiah Silva SR RIDGEFIELD PARK 54.67
6 641 Troy Coonrad JR RAMSEY 55.00
Section 3
1 833 Derrell Lane SR HIGHLAND REG 50.64 6
2 644 Rashawn Taylor JR SNYDER 51.18 4
3 832 Daryl Ansley JR EWING 51.20 2
4 615 Kyle Webb SR DELSEA 52.65
5 565 Alex Domanski JR HANOVER PARK 52.83
6 831 Ahmier Dupree JR LAKEWOOD 53.52
Section 4
1 533 Mark Filandro SR INDIAN HILLS 50.01 10
2 534 Zamir Thomas JR SNYDER 50.09 8
3 582 Brian Ramcheran SR MATAWAN 51.24 1
4 563 Corey Crawford SR INDIAN HILLS 52.55
5 640 Dijaun Higgins JR PARSIPPANY 53.49
Event 45 Girls 1600 Meter Run Gr 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 299 Amanda Kerno SR TIMBER CREEK 5:27.16
2 300 Maureen Macintosh JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5:28.08
3 301 Christine McMahon SO LACEY 5:30.58
4 149 Reagan Kolakowski FR W MORRIS MENDHAM 5:34.01
5 17 Valerie Zielinski SR MOUNT OLIVE 5:34.20
6 150 Lauren Marron SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 5:39.56
7 293 Shelby Miller JR WW-P SOUTH 5:43.86
8 294 May Chang JR WW-P SOUTH 5:52.75
9 295 Alexandria Kavoleff JACKSON LIBERTY 5:53.37
Section 2
1 13 Claudia Disomma FR SPARTA 5:00.37 10
2 147 Mary Migton JR ROXBURY 5:07.53 8
3 146 Laura Vigilante SR W MORRIS MENDHAM 5:12.22 6
4 296 Elizabeth Locke SR KINGSWAY 5:12.34 4
5 145 Dale Kinney SR MORRISTOWN 5:16.31 2
6 290 Casey Quinto FR HOPEWELL VALLEY 5:16.32 1
7 292 Christa Strycharz JR HAMILTON EAST 5:20.51
8 15 Margaret Loudon JR NV OLD TAPPAN 5:20.90
9 14 Diana D'Achille SR MOR KNOLLS 5:21.39
10 16 Justine Schnell SR NO. HIGHLANDS 5:27.32
11 148 Erin Pierce SO SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 5:28.26
12 291 Mackenzie Roche SR FREEHOLD BOROUGH 5:32.27
13 298 Samantha Farina JR CENTRAL REGIONAL 5:34.19
Event 46 Girls 1600 Meter Run Gr 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 842 Paige Senatore SO DELSEA 5:32.87
2 649 Sara Vagie JR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 5:40.14
3 650 Jessica Vaccaro FR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 5:40.25
4 843 Jessica Stanek SR WEST DEPTFORD 5:41.36
5 648 Colleen Vaughn SO JEFFERSON 5:44.45
6 652 Caroline Wolfe SO HANOVER PARK 5:45.55
7 875 Erica Addonizio SR LOWER CAPE MAY 5:52.25
8 839 Basilia Rivera JR CAMDEN 6:23.60
Section 2
1 584 Ajee Wilson SO NEPTUNE 5:10.27 10
2 535 Alexandra Clinton JR RAMSEY 5:12.33 8
3 543 Nichelle Harris SR RAHWAY 5:14.39 6
4 536 Kat Grimes SR CHATHAM 5:16.01 4
5 840 Samantha Alvarez FR BARNEGAT 5:25.52 2
6 837 Caroline Ticse JR ALLENTOWN 5:26.11 1
7 552 Erin Gaven SO MORRIS HILLS 5:31.38
8 838 Cathay Zhao SR HOLMDEL 5:31.79
9 601 Ishakeema Swain JR NEPTUNE 5:34.23
10 553 Ailis Clyne FR MORRIS HILLS 5:35.72
11 836 Lennon Cooper FR HOLMDEL 5:37.82
12 647 Grace Kaler SR PARSIPPANY HILLS 5:38.23
Event 47 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 310 Samantha Jensen SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 8.58q
2 21 Taylor Furman SR MOR KNOLLS 8.70q
3 302 Shayne Hughes SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 8.73q
4 309 Christina Gall JR SENECA 8.74q
5 22 Kristen Muhaw JR MONTVILLE 9.40
6 154 Eleanor Ojinnaka SR IRVINGTON 9.69
7 24 Jacinta Ford SR MOUNT OLIVE 9.95
8 23 Victoria Davis SO NV DEMAREST 10.61
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 305 Ryan Williams SR WW-P NORTH 8.60q
2 313 Ciana Woods SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 8.85q
3 311 Brittany Biagi 11 CLEARVIEW 9.11
4 304 Rebecca Cheatham JACKSON MEMORIAL 9.33
5 135 Krystal Ellis SR MORRISTOWN 9.35
6 19 Armani Blair SO MOUNT OLIVE 9.70
7 153 Annie Reilly SR MORRISTOWN 9.96
8 155 Hanna Levin SR MILLBURN 10.39
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 303 Stephanie Hicks SR HAMILTON NORTH 8.57q
2 312 Steyce McNeil SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 8.63q
3 152 Brianna Lovell JR IRVINGTON 8.95
4 306 Paige Brown FR WW-P SOUTH 9.31
5 151 Melissa Pascual JR PASSAIC VALLEY 9.69
6 20 Ashley Barker JR TEANECK 9.84
Event 47 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 312 Steyce McNeil SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 8.43 10
2 305 Ryan Williams SR WW-P NORTH 8.45 8
3 310 Samantha Jensen SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 8.48 6
4 303 Stephanie Hicks SR HAMILTON NORTH 8.52 4
5 309 Christina Gall JR SENECA 8.65 2
6 21 Taylor Furman SR MOR KNOLLS 8.66 1
7 302 Shayne Hughes SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 8.80
8 313 Ciana Woods SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 8.96
Preliminaries
9 152 Brianna Lovell JR IRVINGTON
10 311 Brittany Biagi 11 CLEARVIEW
11 306 Paige Brown FR WW-P SOUTH
12 304 Rebecca Cheatham JACKSON MEMORIAL
13 135 Krystal Ellis SR MORRISTOWN
14 22 Kristen Muhaw JR MONTVILLE
15 154 Eleanor Ojinnaka SR IRVINGTON
16 151 Melissa Pascual JR PASSAIC VALLEY
17 19 Armani Blair SO MOUNT OLIVE
18 20 Ashley Barker JR TEANECK
19 24 Jacinta Ford SR MOUNT OLIVE
20 153 Annie Reilly SR MORRISTOWN
21 155 Hanna Levin SR MILLBURN
22 23 Victoria Davis SO NV DEMAREST
Event 48 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Gr 2
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 586 Meagan Robinson JR BURLINGTON TWP 8.82q
2 555 Kelly Burke SR CRANFORD 8.94q
3 656 Denice Martin SR RAHWAY 9.35q
4 845 Tayona Brown SR EWING 9.67
5 826 Eleanor Clark SO CAMDEN 9.99
6 549 Lexi Rewick SO MORRIS HILLS 10.00
7 844 Keri Lee SO HOLMDEL 10.01
8 848 Aris Miller JR CAMDEN 10.55
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 636 Ernestine Rodgers JR RAHWAY 9.02q
2 629 Samantha Yeats SR VOORHEES 9.32q
3 846 Brigita Roemer SR EWING 9.37q
4 604 Lateaque Jackson SO DELSEA 9.55
5 828 Jamira Haines FR CAMDEN 9.62
6 657 Erin Rehm FR HANOVER PARK 9.75
7 655 Taylor Jozwiak JR MORRIS HILLS 9.95
8 654 Danielle Pena JR RIDGEFIELD PARK 10.64
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 538 Briana Barlow SR NEW BRUNSWICK 8.64q
2 580 Katherine Frye JR PT PLEASANT BORO 9.06q
3 847 Daria Chadwick SO SUMMIT 9.51
4 849 Samantha Molinas JR MANCHESTER TWP 9.80
5 578 Stephanie Encarnacio JR RIDGEFIELD PARK 9.92
6 653 Hailey Simone SR RIDGEFIELD PARK 9.94
Event 48 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Gr 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 538 Briana Barlow SR NEW BRUNSWICK 8.52 10
2 636 Ernestine Rodgers JR RAHWAY 8.72 8
3 555 Kelly Burke SR CRANFORD 8.81 6
4 580 Katherine Frye JR PT PLEASANT BORO 8.92 4
5 586 Meagan Robinson JR BURLINGTON TWP 8.99 2
6 846 Brigita Roemer SR EWING 9.31 1
7 629 Samantha Yeats SR VOORHEES 9.34
8 656 Denice Martin SR RAHWAY 9.42
Preliminaries
9 847 Daria Chadwick SO SUMMIT
10 604 Lateaque Jackson SO DELSEA
11 828 Jamira Haines FR CAMDEN
12 845 Tayona Brown SR EWING
13 657 Erin Rehm FR HANOVER PARK
14 849 Samantha Molinas JR MANCHESTER TWP
15 578 Stephanie Encarnacio JR RIDGEFIELD PARK
16 653 Hailey Simone SR RIDGEFIELD PARK
17 655 Taylor Jozwiak JR MORRIS HILLS
18 826 Eleanor Clark SO CAMDEN
19 549 Lexi Rewick SO MORRIS HILLS
20 844 Keri Lee SO HOLMDEL
21 848 Aris Miller JR CAMDEN
22 654 Danielle Pena JR RIDGEFIELD PARK
Event 49 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 317 Mike Kaba SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.95q
2 160 Matt Deery JR PHILLIPSBURG 8.03q
3 158 Lamar Parkes SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 8.08q
4 322 Jeff Williams SR SENECA 8.10q
5 316 Andre Simmons SR HAMILTON NORTH 8.34
6 319 Demetrious Durham JR FREEHOLD BOROUGH 8.35
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 321 Donnie House JR TIMBER CREEK 8.08q
2 25 Nick Picache JR NO. HIGHLANDS 8.39
3 161 Gregory herbert JR IRVINGTON 8.40
4 325 Sage Brown SO CUMBERLAND 8.43
5 320 Brian Wood SR SENECA 8.44
6 29 Christopher Ng JR NV DEMAREST 8.50
7 26 Byron Reed JR MOUNT OLIVE 8.75
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 157 rashon evans SR IRVINGTON 7.97q
2 314 Adam Stokes JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 8.04q
3 27 Tre' Ronnie Joseph JR MOR KNOLLS 8.20q
4 156 Shawn O'Shea JR MORRISTOWN 8.29
5 318 Branden Watson JR JACKSON LIBERTY 8.32
6 324 Blain Thomas CUMBERLAND 8.36
7 315 Graham Harvey JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 8.60
8 323 Dan Connelly SO SENECA 8.71
Event 49 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 157 rashon evans SR IRVINGTON 7.77 10
2 158 Lamar Parkes SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 7.88 8
3 314 Adam Stokes JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.90 6
4 317 Mike Kaba SO JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.95 4
5 160 Matt Deery JR PHILLIPSBURG 7.98 2
6 321 Donnie House JR TIMBER CREEK 7.99 1
7 27 Tre' Ronnie Joseph JR MOR KNOLLS 8.19
8 322 Jeff Williams SR SENECA 8.21
Preliminaries
9 156 Shawn O'Shea JR MORRISTOWN
10 318 Branden Watson JR JACKSON LIBERTY
11 316 Andre Simmons SR HAMILTON NORTH
12 319 Demetrious Durham JR FREEHOLD BOROUGH
13 324 Blain Thomas CUMBERLAND
14 25 Nick Picache JR NO. HIGHLANDS
15 161 Gregory herbert JR IRVINGTON
16 325 Sage Brown SO CUMBERLAND
17 320 Brian Wood SR SENECA
18 29 Christopher Ng JR NV DEMAREST
19 315 Graham Harvey JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP
20 323 Dan Connelly SO SENECA
21 26 Byron Reed JR MOUNT OLIVE
Event 50 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Gr 2
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 855 Jalen Walker SR BURLINGTON TWP 7.92q
2 587 Mark Jones JR SUMMIT 7.95q
3 539 Rob Swersky SR PARSIPPANY HILLS 8.40
4 852 Matt Espy JR SUMMIT 8.42
5 540 Dwight Andrews SR SNYDER 8.49
6 850 Johnathan Hutcherson JR LAKEWOOD 8.58
7 659 Travis Enterline SR JEFFERSON 9.10
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 857 Stephan Jokic SR MANCHESTER TWP 8.09q
2 856 Jacob Barbadoro SR CINNAMINSON 8.13q
3 854 Jon-Thomas Rementer SR MANCHESTER TWP 8.14q
4 611 Jonathan Smith SR MATAWAN 8.33q
5 661 Brian Psota FR RAMSEY 8.46
6 663 Chris Guerrero SO GOV LIVINGSTON 8.57
7 851 Michael Hoffman SR HOLMDEL 8.58
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 588 Syteek Farrington SR CAMDEN 7.98q
2 853 Thomas Berryman JR DELSEA 8.08q
3 830 Geoffrey Enchill SR VOORHEES 8.33
4 665 James Haynes 12 RAHWAY 8.34
5 660 Kevin Kuruc JR RAMSEY 8.50
6 662 Adrian Samsel SO MORRIS HILLS 8.66
7 1525 Daren Tang SR JFKENNEDY ISELIN 8.72
Event 50 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Gr 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 855 Jalen Walker SR BURLINGTON TWP 7.72 10
2 588 Syteek Farrington SR CAMDEN 7.90 8
3 856 Jacob Barbadoro SR CINNAMINSON 7.91 6
4 853 Thomas Berryman JR DELSEA 7.95 4
5 611 Jonathan Smith SR MATAWAN 8.08 2
6 854 Jon-Thomas Rementer SR MANCHESTER TWP 8.10 1
7 587 Mark Jones JR SUMMIT 8.11
8 857 Stephan Jokic SR MANCHESTER TWP 8.13
Preliminaries
9 830 Geoffrey Enchill SR VOORHEES
10 665 James Haynes 12 RAHWAY
11 539 Rob Swersky SR PARSIPPANY HILLS
12 852 Matt Espy JR SUMMIT
13 661 Brian Psota FR RAMSEY
14 540 Dwight Andrews SR SNYDER
15 660 Kevin Kuruc JR RAMSEY
16 663 Chris Guerrero SO GOV LIVINGSTON
17 850 Johnathan Hutcherson JR LAKEWOOD
18 851 Michael Hoffman SR HOLMDEL
19 662 Adrian Samsel SO MORRIS HILLS
20 1525 Daren Tang SR JFKENNEDY ISELIN
21 659 Travis Enterline SR JEFFERSON
Event 51 Boys 1600 Meter Run Gr 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 34 Bradley Paternostro JR RAMAPO 4:32.44
2 330 Doug Wallack JR WW-P SOUTH 4:32.99
3 35 Tahlief Jackson SO EASTSIDE-PATER 4:34.25
4 166 Gerald Gorman SO W MORRIS MENDHAM 4:35.15
5 33 Jonathan Weiss SR MOUNT OLIVE 4:36.05
6 336 Noah Jacobs SO LACEY 4:36.78
7 335 Erik Johnson SO OCEAN CITY 4:36.79
8 167 Jeremy Garrell JR MORRISTOWN 4:36.85
9 331 James Cole SR HAMILTON NORTH 4:38.22
10 36 Chris Sauer JR SPARTA 4:38.35
11 337 Ian Grant JR SENECA 4:39.51
Section 2 Finals
1 326 Sam Macaluso SR WW-P SOUTH 4:14.94 10
2 163 Hamer Farag SR MORRISTOWN 4:17.78 8
3 162 Brian Robinson SR MILLBURN 4:18.97 6
4 327 Brian Schoepfer JR WW-P SOUTH 4:19.18 4
5 332 Miles Schoedler JR OCEAN CITY 4:20.26 2
6 165 Tyler Udland SR MILLBURN 4:21.12 1
7 333 Anthony Colasurdo JR LACEY 4:22.85
8 164 Blake Udland SO MILLBURN 4:23.99
9 329 Greg Caldwell JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 4:32.59
10 31 Salim Corbin SR EASTSIDE-PATER 4:42.29
Event 52 Boys 1600 Meter Run Gr 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 860 Zachary Wishbow SR ALLENTOWN 4:40.76
2 862 Harry Brakewood SO VOORHEES 4:43.27
3 673 Alfred Robinson SR LINCOLN 4:43.57
4 861 Stefan Stark SR HOLMDEL 4:46.36
5 670 Connor Doyle JR MORRIS HILLS 4:46.69
6 864 DJ Magazu JR WEST DEPTFORD 4:48.63
7 674 Mike Zanfardino SO CRANFORD 4:49.07
Section 2 Finals
1 590 Matthew Nelson FR BARNEGAT 4:20.94 10
2 542 Jeremy Antivo JR RAHWAY 4:27.05 8
3 541 Ethan Gallagher SR PARSIPPANY HILLS 4:28.30 6
4 547 Nicholas Ward JR INDIAN HILLS 4:29.75 4
5 618 Avery Schofield SR DELSEA 4:31.86 2
6 669 John Prizzi JR INDIAN HILLS 4:32.06 1
7 667 John Dugan SO RAMSEY 4:32.48
8 672 Anthony Malatesta SO CHATHAM 4:39.52
9 668 Dennis Arnold SR LAKELAND 4:40.00
10 866 Dylan Tooher JR CINNAMINSON 4:41.08
11 858 Ryan Ramirez SR NO.BURLINGTON 4:43.94
12 589 Jon Friedel SR HOLMDEL 5:18.02
Event 53 Girls 55 Meter Dash Gr 3
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 270 Miranda Mackey SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 7.43q
2 174 Bryell Wheeler SO PRINCETON 7.48q
3 269 Amoka Ekoecha JR MONROE 7.54q
4 41 Megan Gadaleta SR NV DEMAREST 7.70
5 172 Sherece Shabazz SR BELLEVILLE 7.76
6 349 Annie Johnson SO SHAWNEE 7.85
7 348 Naomi Thomes FR KINGSWAY 7.85
8 173 Krystal Osborne SR MORRISTOWN 7.89
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 273 Michelle Brown SR SENECA 7.35q
2 310 Samantha Jensen SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 7.53q
3 276 Brittany McClain JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 7.63
4 43 Erica Evans JR MOR KNOLLS 7.66
5 40 Kahila Taylor SO TEANECK 7.77
6 24 Jacinta Ford SR MOUNT OLIVE 7.79
7 175 Nazima Thomas-Cancel FR IRVINGTON 7.93
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 266 Tylia Gillon JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.24q
2 42 Chemekea Davis JR EASTSIDE-PATER 7.47q
3 346 Hafsatu Kamara SR HAMILTON NORTH 7.61q
4 305 Ryan Williams SR WW-P NORTH 7.64
5 39 Jazmin Henderson JR MOR KNOLLS 7.70
6 303 Stephanie Hicks SR HAMILTON NORTH 7.84
7 347 Braina Baird JR PENNSAUKEN 7.85
Event 53 Girls 55 Meter Dash Gr 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 266 Tylia Gillon JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.13 10
2 273 Michelle Brown SR SENECA 7.32 8
3 270 Miranda Mackey SO HOPEWELL VALLEY 7.44 6
4 269 Amoka Ekoecha JR MONROE 7.49 4
5 42 Chemekea Davis JR EASTSIDE-PATER 7.50 2
6 346 Hafsatu Kamara SR HAMILTON NORTH 7.52 1
7 310 Samantha Jensen SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 7.53
8 174 Bryell Wheeler SO PRINCETON 7.54
Preliminaries
9 276 Brittany McClain JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP
10 305 Ryan Williams SR WW-P NORTH
11 43 Erica Evans JR MOR KNOLLS
12 41 Megan Gadaleta SR NV DEMAREST
13 39 Jazmin Henderson JR MOR KNOLLS
14 172 Sherece Shabazz SR BELLEVILLE
15 40 Kahila Taylor SO TEANECK
16 24 Jacinta Ford SR MOUNT OLIVE
17 303 Stephanie Hicks SR HAMILTON NORTH
18 347 Braina Baird JR PENNSAUKEN
19 349 Annie Johnson SO SHAWNEE
20 348 Naomi Thomes FR KINGSWAY
21 173 Krystal Osborne SR MORRISTOWN
22 175 Nazima Thomas-Cancel FR IRVINGTON
Event 54 Girls 55 Meter Dash Gr 2
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 824 Essence Mayers JR LAKEWOOD 7.55q
2 592 Yazmin Hall SO NEPTUNE 7.61q
3 827 Terista Mickey JR CAMDEN 7.66q
4 579 Emily Vargas SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 7.69
5 532 Natalie Englese JR CRANFORD 7.77
6 586 Meagan Robinson JR BURLINGTON TWP 7.80
7 682 Allison Armero SR PARSIPPANY HILLS 7.95
8 877 Lauren Byrket FR HOLMDEL 7.96
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 581 Brianna Crofton JR DELSEA 7.41q
2 880 Yuonne Wolef 10 MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 7.57q
3 878 Marra Young SR DEPTFORD 7.67
4 681 Taylor Clarkson JR INDIAN HILLS 7.74
5 572 Claire Smith FR GOV LIVINGSTON 7.79
6 876 Ashley Haynes SO EWING 7.85
7 879 Quadaysha Whaley JR CAMDEN 7.85
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 538 Briana Barlow SR NEW BRUNSWICK 7.42q
2 544 Kim Nagotko JR MAHWAH 7.54q
3 548 Nicole Vazquez SR MORRIS HILLS 7.58q
4 638 Kafi Daughtry LINCOLN 7.80
5 821 Amber Updike SR EWING 7.83
6 683 Andrea Powell JR RAHWAY 7.85
7 580 Katherine Frye JR PT PLEASANT BORO 8.06
Event 54 Girls 55 Meter Dash Gr 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 581 Brianna Crofton JR DELSEA 7.33 10
2 538 Briana Barlow SR NEW BRUNSWICK 7.41 8
3 824 Essence Mayers JR LAKEWOOD 7.50 6
4 592 Yazmin Hall SO NEPTUNE 7.50 4
5 548 Nicole Vazquez SR MORRIS HILLS 7.52 2
6 544 Kim Nagotko JR MAHWAH 7.54 1
7 880 Yuonne Wolef 10 MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 7.57
8 827 Terista Mickey JR CAMDEN 7.69
Preliminaries
9 878 Marra Young SR DEPTFORD
10 579 Emily Vargas SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON
11 681 Taylor Clarkson JR INDIAN HILLS
12 532 Natalie Englese JR CRANFORD
13 572 Claire Smith FR GOV LIVINGSTON
14 586 Meagan Robinson JR BURLINGTON TWP
15 638 Kafi Daughtry LINCOLN
16 821 Amber Updike SR EWING
17 683 Andrea Powell JR RAHWAY
18 876 Ashley Haynes SO EWING
19 879 Quadaysha Whaley JR CAMDEN
20 682 Allison Armero SR PARSIPPANY HILLS
21 877 Lauren Byrket FR HOLMDEL
22 580 Katherine Frye JR PT PLEASANT BORO
Event 55 Boys 55 Meter Dash Gr 3
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 177 jerrick oliver SR IRVINGTON 6.73q
2 355 Victor Nichols SO CUMBERLAND 6.75q
3 357 Tyrik Thomas SO PENNSAUKEN 6.85
4 354 Jason Chung SR MONROE 6.90
5 356 Dominic Rodriguez JR PENNSAUKEN 6.97
6 7 Aeron Gilson SR MOUNT OLIVE 7.01
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 351 Shaquille Sanderson SR HAMILTON WEST 6.64q
2 359 Denzel Dunns JR CUMBERLAND 6.66q
3 360 Danny MacBride JR MOORESTOWN 6.73q
4 46 Dan Maya JR MOUNT OLIVE 6.92
5 350 Yusef Farrah SR MONROE 6.93
6 353 Eric Kahana SO FREEHOLD BOROUGH 6.97
7 12 Daryian Miles SO TEANECK 7.11
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 157 rashon evans SR IRVINGTON 6.60q
2 358 JoJO White JR MOORESTOWN 6.71q
3 140 Wilverson Baptiste SR IRVINGTON 6.72q
4 44 Tarelle Thomas SR EASTSIDE-PATER 6.82
5 352 Jamie Williams JR HAMILTON WEST 6.94
6 176 Majid Houston JR PHILLIPSBURG 7.02
7 143 Ben Boyd JR W MORRIS CENTRAL 7.07
Event 55 Boys 55 Meter Dash Gr 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 157 rashon evans SR IRVINGTON 6.53 10
2 359 Denzel Dunns JR CUMBERLAND 6.65 8
3 351 Shaquille Sanderson SR HAMILTON WEST 6.66 6
4 355 Victor Nichols SO CUMBERLAND 6.68 4
5 358 JoJO White JR MOORESTOWN 6.70 2
6 177 jerrick oliver SR IRVINGTON 6.74 1
7 140 Wilverson Baptiste SR IRVINGTON 6.75
8 360 Danny MacBride JR MOORESTOWN 6.76
Preliminaries
9 44 Tarelle Thomas SR EASTSIDE-PATER
10 357 Tyrik Thomas SO PENNSAUKEN
11 354 Jason Chung SR MONROE
12 46 Dan Maya JR MOUNT OLIVE
13 350 Yusef Farrah SR MONROE
14 352 Jamie Williams JR HAMILTON WEST
15 353 Eric Kahana SO FREEHOLD BOROUGH
16 356 Dominic Rodriguez JR PENNSAUKEN
17 7 Aeron Gilson SR MOUNT OLIVE
18 176 Majid Houston JR PHILLIPSBURG
19 143 Ben Boyd JR W MORRIS CENTRAL
20 12 Daryian Miles SO TEANECK
Event 56 Boys 55 Meter Dash Gr 2
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 583 Terrell Lane SR HIGHLAND REG 6.65q
2 881 Kadeem Douse JR EWING 6.69q
3 616 Tyler Coulbourn JR DELSEA 6.77
4 545 Kevin Amditis SR LAKELAND 6.77
5 644 Rashawn Taylor JR SNYDER 6.78
6 666 Richard Sodeke JR HANOVER PARK 6.79
7 1526 Andre Sylvester JR JFKENNEDY ISELIN 7.03
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 594 Sean McPherson SR DELSEA 6.59q
2 588 Syteek Farrington SR CAMDEN 6.67q
3 534 Zamir Thomas JR SNYDER 6.74q
4 884 Cordero Nix SR CAMDEN 6.81
5 883 Anthony Salley SR BURLINGTON TWP 6.86
6 832 Daryl Ansley JR EWING 6.86
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 593 Miles Shuler-Foster JR LONG BRANCH 6.59q
2 665 James Haynes 12 RAHWAY 6.68q
3 831 Ahmier Dupree JR LAKEWOOD 6.76q
4 688 Chris Matejek JR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 6.87
5 686 Cody Geyer SO LAKELAND 6.95
6 684 Bryan VanderPloeg SR JEFFERSON 7.12
Event 56 Boys 55 Meter Dash Gr 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 593 Miles Shuler-Foster JR LONG BRANCH 6.50 10
2 594 Sean McPherson SR DELSEA 6.58 8
3 665 James Haynes 12 RAHWAY 6.64 6
4 534 Zamir Thomas JR SNYDER 6.65 4
5 881 Kadeem Douse JR EWING 6.66 2
6 831 Ahmier Dupree JR LAKEWOOD 6.70 1
7 588 Syteek Farrington SR CAMDEN 6.78
Preliminaries
3 583 Terrell Lane SR HIGHLAND REG
9 616 Tyler Coulbourn JR DELSEA
10 545 Kevin Amditis SR LAKELAND
11 644 Rashawn Taylor JR SNYDER
12 666 Richard Sodeke JR HANOVER PARK
13 884 Cordero Nix SR CAMDEN
14 883 Anthony Salley SR BURLINGTON TWP
15 832 Daryl Ansley JR EWING
16 688 Chris Matejek JR ARTHUR L JOHNSON
17 686 Cody Geyer SO LAKELAND
18 1526 Andre Sylvester JR JFKENNEDY ISELIN
19 684 Bryan VanderPloeg SR JEFFERSON
Event 57 Girls 800 Meter Run Gr 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 169 Aimee Bischoff JR ROXBURY 2:26.64
2 345 Kelly Williamson SO OCEAN CITY 2:27.09
3 168 Taylor Landis SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 2:27.54
4 137 Vanessa Ackon JR BELLEVILLE 2:28.08
5 340 Jessica Bekampis JR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 2:29.43
6 17 Valerie Zielinski SR MOUNT OLIVE 2:29.78
7 170 Chrissy Glover JR PRINCETON 2:30.36
8 341 Lori Genovesi JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 2:30.90
9 342 Katie Calder SR WW-P SOUTH 2:32.03
10 291 Mackenzie Roche SR FREEHOLD BOROUGH 2:32.24
11 171 Makeda Marshall SO BELLEVILLE 2:34.36
12 38 Heather Wolf JR MONTVILLE 2:35.07
13 338 Brenna Clark FR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 2:36.82
Section 2 Finals
1 275 Mary Bohi SR SENECA 2:18.85 10
2 5 Erika Veidis JR SPARTA 2:19.54 8
3 13 Claudia Disomma FR SPARTA 2:20.17 6
4 297 Lyndsy Horn SR SENECA 2:20.18 4
5 296 Elizabeth Locke SR KINGSWAY 2:21.63 2
6 343 Elizabeth Gilmore SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 2:22.91 1
7 6 Christine Spilka SR NV OLD TAPPAN 2:23.25
8 37 Sharon O'Reilly SO NV OLD TAPPAN 2:26.28
9 339 Maura Peters JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:30.43
10 344 Melissa Arnold JR TIMBER CREEK 2:32.71
Event 58 Girls 800 Meter Run Gr 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 633 Diane Bain JR RAMSEY 2:22.32 4
2 675 Nancie Sophias JR FORT LEE 2:25.87
3 676 Elizabeth Rosenberge JR RAMSEY 2:26.44
4 678 Megan McLeod JR CALDWELL 2:28.73
5 607 Carli Griffin SR DELSEA 2:31.78
6 651 Grace Woodrow JR RAHWAY 2:33.22
7 679 Aya Elsekhely SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 2:33.96
8 875 Erica Addonizio SR LOWER CAPE MAY 2:34.80
9 874 Charnita Jackson JR CAMDEN 2:36.23
10 680 Grace Obrien SO GOV LIVINGSTON 2:39.79
Section 2 Finals
1 584 Ajee Wilson SO NEPTUNE 2:18.20 10
2 591 Felicia Odonnell JR DELSEA 2:18.65 8
3 867 Katie Watson JR SUMMIT 2:19.37 6
4 543 Nichelle Harris SR RAHWAY 2:22.65 2
5 869 Shannon McCarthy SO RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 2:22.81 1
6 873 Samantha Budd SO WEST DEPTFORD 2:22.84
7 870 Kaylee Bythell SR RARITAN 2:23.80
8 872 Kristin Prendergast JR HIGHLAND REG 2:24.88
9 868 Katherine Petruzzell SR VOORHEES 2:27.63
10 531 Jackie Mosca JR MORRIS HILLS 2:30.53
11 871 Izzy Yozzi SO SUMMIT 2:31.90
Event 59 Boys 800 Meter Run Gr 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 49 Mark Sheptock SR WAYNE VALLEY 2:02.07
2 48 Matiss Batarags SR NO. HIGHLANDS 2:02.80
3 144 Dan Moritz SR MORRISTOWN 2:04.87
4 50 Chris Orihuela SR MOUNT OLIVE 2:05.56
5 178 Peter Marchetta SR PRINCETON 2:06.29
6 179 Bruce Robertson SO PRINCETON 2:06.96
Section 2 Finals
1 163 Hamer Farag SR MORRISTOWN 1:56.37 10
2 364 Garrett Derringer SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:58.98 8
3 361 Karon Purcell SR HIGHTSTOWN 1:59.68 6
4 284 Holland sherrer JR CUMBERLAND 1:59.93 4
5 32 Joel Douglas SR HACKENSACK 2:00.48 2
6 362 Jason Dzuranin SR HAMILTON EAST 2:00.52 1
7 363 Matt Sampson SR MANASQUAN 2:00.70
8 51 Scott Rennalls SO MOUNT OLIVE 2:02.34
9 287 Tivo Rivira SO KINGSWAY 2:02.87
10 365 Russell Bailey JR KINGSWAY 2:03.18
11 156 Shawn O'Shea JR MORRISTOWN 2:11.58
Event 60 Boys 800 Meter Run Gr 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 887 Haroldas Subertas PT PLEASANT BORO 2:03.36
2 691 Chris Eltringham FR RAMSEY 2:04.02
3 889 Jonathan Tai SR HOLMDEL 2:04.35
4 886 Patrick Hill SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 2:04.58
5 693 Jeff Sun SR CRANFORD 2:05.04
6 892 Jerome Scurry SO BRIDGETON 2:05.86
7 672 Anthony Malatesta SO CHATHAM 2:06.47
8 694 Anthony Poyssick SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 2:07.23
9 893 Nick DiTomasso SR DELSEA 2:08.13
10 888 Liam Ayres RED BANK REG 2:09.55
Section 2 Finals
1 533 Mark Filandro SR INDIAN HILLS 2:00.84 10
2 671 Curtis Johnson SR RAHWAY 2:01.09 8
3 539 Rob Swersky SR PARSIPPANY HILLS 2:01.34 6
4 596 Steven Butenewicz SO DELSEA 2:01.39 4
5 546 Edward Garcia JR HANOVER PARK 2:01.89 2
6 834 Larry Ramirez SR PLEASANTVILLE 2:02.17 1
7 885 Bobby Menzie SR VOORHEES 2:02.22
8 692 James Seyffart SR SOUTH PLAINFIELD 2:02.25
9 595 Chance Edwards JR LAKEWOOD 2:02.52
10 890 Matthew Brown SO MANCHESTER TWP 2:03.61
11 891 Rodney Copeland JR MANCHESTER TWP 2:10.47
Event 61 Girls 3200 Meter Run Gr 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 366 Caroline Kellner SO WW-P SOUTH 10:56.59 10
2 146 Laura Vigilante SR W MORRIS MENDHAM 10:56.85 8
3 367 Emily Scott SR WW-P NORTH 11:05.18 6
4 368 Julie Jablonski SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 11:09.87 4
5 369 Jenna Dubrow JACKSON MEMORIAL 11:23.13 2
6 373 Brooke Dovell SR TIMBER CREEK 11:25.20 1
7 374 Angela Canale SR SHAWNEE 11:32.34
8 370 Ashely Carle JACKSON MEMORIAL 11:34.99
9 371 Laura Warren SR TRITON 11:35.99
10 372 Kristen Niedrach SO SHAWNEE 11:36.26
11 145 Dale Kinney SR MORRISTOWN 11:43.68
12 180 Julia Megaro SR PHILLIPSBURG 12:03.78
13 375 Bridget Hudrick SR TRITON 12:06.19
14 182 Natalie St John SO W MORRIS MENDHAM 12:15.33
15 181 Margaret Tang SO MILLBURN 12:15.88
16 18 Alyssa Brindle SO MOR KNOLLS 12:17.62
17 52 Katie Hinchen JR NO. HIGHLANDS 12:20.11
18 54 Casey Garcia JR MOUNT OLIVE 12:47.72
19 53 Allie Antosy JR RAMAPO 13:08.79
Event 62 Girls 3200 Meter Run Gr 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 598 Megan Venables JR HIGHLAND REG 10:47.21 10
2 597 Colette Whitney SR VOORHEES 10:57.04 8
3 535 Alexandra Clinton JR RAMSEY 10:59.79 6
4 897 Meghan Malloy FR CINNAMINSON 11:23.69 4
5 837 Caroline Ticse JR ALLENTOWN 11:26.06 2
6 697 Tara Hanley SO CHATHAM 11:27.65 1
7 585 Ashley Deckert SR DELSEA 11:32.89
8 899 Gabrielle Prendergas SR HIGHLAND REG 11:45.20
9 894 Brigid McGill FR VOORHEES 11:47.04
10 698 Bridget Miller JR CRANFORD 11:49.33
11 898 Alexis Conte SO BARNEGAT 11:49.94
12 896 Megan Tursi 12 MONMOUTH REG 11:51.90
13 554 Kira Polimeni JR MORRIS HILLS 11:52.26
14 699 Kathleen Lavelle SR CHATHAM 11:56.16
15 841 Millie Kipp FR WEST DEPTFORD 12:11.99
16 836 Lennon Cooper FR HOLMDEL 12:21.61
17 701 Brianna Palumbo SO GOV LIVINGSTON 12:21.63
18 696 Stacey Slaughter JR PARSIPPANY 12:23.53
19 700 Megan Byrnes SO CRANFORD 12:25.43
Event 63 Boys 3200 Meter Run Gr 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 376 Jim Rosa JR WW-P NORTH 9:05.26 10
2 165 Tyler Udland SR MILLBURN 9:26.44 8
3 377 Mike O'Dowd JR COLTS NECK 9:27.28 6
4 334 David Forward SR SHAWNEE 9:30.43 4
5 328 Jon Squeri SR WW-P NORTH 9:32.29 2
6 183 Zaid Smart JR PRINCETON 9:38.68 1
7 378 Max Margiotta SR WW-P SOUTH 9:45.30
8 186 Brandon Wheeler SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 9:45.61
9 382 Andrew Turnage SR CENTRAL REGIONAL 9:52.50
10 185 Peter Ehmann SO W MORRIS MENDHAM 9:55.05
11 184 Sean Pradhan SR PRINCETON 10:05.55
12 384 Jonathan Anthony 10 CLEARVIEW 10:06.54
13 381 Peter Murray SO SHAWNEE 10:06.62
14 58 Adam Bernstein JR NV DEMAREST 10:10.28
15 57 Chris Schneider SR MOUNT OLIVE 10:13.53
16 59 Michael Obsuth SR FAIR LAWN 10:14.76
17 379 Dan Sheldon SO WW-P SOUTH 10:14.77
18 380 Charlie Yu JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 10:27.70
19 60 Joe Skarbek SR MOR KNOLLS 10:49.56
20 56 Adam Ross SO FAIR LAWN 10:54.52
Event 64 Boys 3200 Meter Run Gr 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 590 Matthew Nelson FR BARNEGAT 9:38.08 10
2 547 Nicholas Ward JR INDIAN HILLS 9:44.93 8
3 542 Jeremy Antivo JR RAHWAY 9:49.45 6
4 667 John Dugan SO RAMSEY 9:50.24 4
5 865 Nick Costello DELSEA 9:53.14 2
6 859 Thomas Chin JR SUMMIT 9:54.27 1
7 900 Oliver Song SR HOLMDEL 9:55.43
8 599 Matt Metlitz RED BANK REG 9:56.21
9 619 Brady Deckert JR DELSEA 9:59.20
10 702 Elvis Durakovic SR RIDGEFIELD PARK 10:07.88
11 901 Andre Dupuis JR NO.BURLINGTON 10:13.80
12 704 Jeffrey Tauriello SR HANOVER PARK 10:16.12
13 707 Hedolis Jaquez JR NEW BRUNSWICK 10:17.00
14 902 Michael Caracappa SR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 10:17.05
15 705 Jack Beecher SR CHATHAM 10:17.30
16 708 Conner Keane SR SOUTH PLAINFIELD 10:36.76
17 668 Dennis Arnold SR LAKELAND 10:39.15
18 706 Mike Cassidy JR CRANFORD 10:41.42
19 904 Cory Constantine SO HIGHLAND REG 10:41.69
20 703 Nick Patterson SO MORRIS HILLS 10:43.39
Event 65 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 3
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 OCEAN CITY 4:22.92
1) Francesca Babore SO 2) Megan Devlin SO
3) Shannon Greene SR 4) Jillian Baltz JR
5) Kelly Williamson SO 6)
2 IRVINGTON 4:23.94
1) Shawna Bryan SR 2) Nazima Thomas-Cancel FR
3) Dashauna Ransome SO 4) Kimoy Connell SO
5) Brianna Lovell JR 6) Ava Lovell FR
3 PRINCETON 4:24.72
1) Chrissy Glover JR 2) Katie Reilly SO
3) Lexis Stasi SO 4) Maria Quinn FR
5) Bryell Wheeler SO 6) Victoria Barquin SO
7) Maggie Sowa JR 8)
Section 2 Finals
1 PARAMUS 4:19.18
1) Jenni Zymet SR 2) Stephanie Kisley JR
3) Veronica Steele SO 4) Megan Loughlin SR
2 TIMBER CREEK 4:19.87
1) Bre'shae Pierce FR 2) Sierra Anderson FR
3) Amanda Kerno SR 4) Melissa Arnold JR
5) Brooke Dovell SR 6)
3 CLEARVIEW 4:21.32
1) Cassandra Lenkowski 12 2) Katherine Camp 09
3) Megan Martin 11 4) Brittany Biagi 11
5) Allison Dougherty 10 6) Lydia Henry 09
7) Hannah Lewis 12 8) Rachel Gagne 09
4 ROXBURY 4:24.55
1) Aimee Bischoff JR 2) Meghan Tighe SO
3) Kayla Anderson SO 4) Mary Migton JR
Section 3 Finals
1 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 4:12.60 1
1) Steyce McNeil SO 2) Brittany McClain JR
3) LaMesha Cook 11 4) Brianna McGrath FR
5) Sabrina Bostic JR 6) Ciana Woods SR
2 COLTS NECK 4:13.24
1) Rachel Ivanicki SO 2) Tiffany Agalaba JR
3) Alexandra Ivanicki JR 4) Lindsay Wold SR
5) Jaclyn Wold FR 6)
3 HOPEWELL VALLEY 4:15.74
1) Julia Rockey JR 2) Caitlin Henderson JR
3) Carey Glenn JR 4) Miranda Mackey SO
5) Lori Genovesi JR 6) Jenna Kalwa SO
7) Julie Jablonski SR 8) Casey Quinto FR
4 MORRIS KNOLLS 4:16.19
1) Erica Evans JR 2) Amanda Black SO
3) Andrea Bush FR 4) Taylor Henderson FR
5) Kristen Snead JR 6) Camille Rosellini SO
7) Diana D'Achille SR 8) Alyssa Brindle SO
5 MORRISTOWN 4:16.20
1) Krystal Osborne SR 2) Niki Ehrenranz JR
3) Laura Crowley JR 4) Krystal Ellis SR
5) Dale Kinney SR 6) Annie Reilly SR
7) Marissa Lerit SO 8)
6 JACKSON LIBERTY 4:22.70
1) Samantha Lyon 2) Brittany Petersen
3) Ashley Sclafani 4) Kelly Daly
Section 4 Finals
1 SPARTA 4:01.77 10
1) Tara Ruddy SR 2) Claudia Disomma FR
3) Jennifer Silvestri SO 4) Erika Veidis JR
5) Victoria Wermert SR 6) Claire Romine FR
2 SENECA 4:02.16 8
1) Michelle Brown SR 2) Mary Bohi SR
3) Christina Gall JR 4) Lynette Moody JR
5) Lyndsy Horn SR 6) Nicole McGrainer SR
3 JACKSON MEMORIAL 4:02.27 6
1) Tylia Gillon 2) Rebecca Cheatham
3) Maura Peters 4) Chanel Rogers
5) Amanda Bragg 6) Jenna Dubrow
7) Christine Taruc 8) Samantha Osaysacz
4 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 4:05.52 4
1) Sarah Gillespie SO 2) Stephanie Bahneman SR
3) Morgan Holleran JR 4) Eleanor Meyers JR
5) Nicole Graziano JR 6)
5 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINS SOUTH 4:11.00 2
1) Sara Lemley SR 2) Katie Calder SR
3) Emily Mauro JR 4) Paige Brown FR
5) Dalia Ahmade JR 6) Heather Deamond SO
6 KINGSWAY 4:14.42
1) Jewel Smith SR 2) Leaslie Miles SR
3) Lauren Colquitt SO 4) Jasmine Waddall JR
5) Elizabeth Locke SR 6) Naomi Thomes FR
Event 66 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 2
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 LINCOLN 4:27.20
1) Kafi Daughtry 2) Jasmine Conyers JR
3) Kadejah Jenkins 4) Wyonna Green SR
5) Jovanna Middleton 6) Gania Swinton
7) Ashley Woolridge JR 8)
2 BARNEGAT 4:34.08
1) Samantha Alvarez FR 2) Erin Frank FR
3) Kelsey Sargent SR 4) Laura Benzinger JR
5) Alexxa-Rae DeFazio SR 6)
Section 2 Finals
1 PARSIPPANY 4:21.51
1) Catherine Pohlman SR 2) Angelina Ollo SR
3) Samantha Higinbotham SO 4) Katie Rielly SO
5) Jillian Adkins SO 6) Stacey Slaughter JR
2 BRIDGETON 4:21.89
1) Reyhauna Simmons SR 2) Danielle Bunting SR
3) Theresa Alverado JR 4) Chanele Smith JR
5) Courtney Howard JR 6)
3 GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON 4:23.02
1) Pam Samuels JR 2) Rachel Nilan SO
3) Grace Obrien SO 4) Claire Smith FR
5) Jessica Leonardis SO 6) Olga Caballero SO
7) Lucy Dawson JR 8) Amanda Amezquita SO
4 SNYDER 4:24.02
1) Tiffany Jenkins JR 2) Shanice Henry JR
3) Talesia Sloane JR 4) Valerie Brown SR
Section 3 Finals
1 RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN 4:16.74 2
1) Melanie Ehrenberg SO 2) Elizabeth Bellin SO
3) Rachel Christ FR 4) Shannon McCarthy SO
5) Courtney Armstrong SR 6) Riley Herrmann JR
7) Samantha O'Brien SR 8)
2 RAHWAY 4:16.79 1
1) Zakiya Stewart SR 2) Nichelle Harris SR
3) Denice Martin SR 4) Ernestine Rodgers JR
5) Ashley Thomas 11 6) Grace Woodrow JR
3 RAMSEY 4:16.83
1) Sarah Hudson SO 2) Katie Vernon FR
3) Diane Bain JR 4) Elizabeth Rosenberger JR
5) Jenna Gravalis FR 6) Alexandra Clinton JR
7) Lisa Anderson SO 8)
4 VOORHEES 4:20.28
1) Katherine Petruzzellis SR 2) Cassandra Murray JR
3) Robin Lynn SR 4) Jessica Snellan FR
5) Nisa Cicitta FR 6) Colette Whitney SR
7) Erin Seiffert FR 8) Shannon Carney FR
5 HOLMDEL 4:24.73
1) Emily Hennessy JR 2) Kathleen Byrket JR
3) Katelyn Swift SR 4) Julianne Kodack SR
5) Keri Lee SO 6)
6 RARITAN 4:26.20
1) Kaylee Bythell SR 2) Stephanie Sparacino FR
3) Kayla Argudo FR 4) Michele Aurigemma JR
5) Victoria Anderson SO 6) Erin Byrne JR
7) Kayla Cullari SO 8) Shelby Coroneos SO
Section 4 Finals
1 DELSEA 4:07.30 10
1) Felicia Odonnell JR 2) Lateaque Jackson SO
3) Caitlyn Baker SR 4) Brianna Crofton JR
5) Ashley Woodards SO 6) Ashley Deckert SR
7) Carli Griffin SR 8)
2 CAMDEN 4:08.99 8
1) Eleanor Clark SO 2) Terista Mickey JR
3) Charnita Jackson JR 4) Jamira Haines FR
5) Taylor Taylor JR 6) Aris Miller JR
7) Basilia Rivera JR 8) Charwayne Walls JR
3 NEPTUNE 4:11.53 6
1) Brietta Wilson FR 2) Ishamira Swain SO
3) Ishakeema Swain JR 4) Ajee Wilson SO
5) Yazmin Hall SO 6) Julia Hummel JR
4 EWING 4:14.40 4
1) Taylor Barnes JR 2) Tayona Brown SR
3) Amaria McMiller SO 4) Amber Updike SR
5) Imani Evans JR 6) Ashley Haynes SO
5 MORRIS HILLS 4:18.42
1) Nicole Vazquez SR 2) Jackie Mosca JR
3) Lexi Rewick SO 4) Ulana Thompson FR
5) Kerry Rogers SR 6) Erin Gaven SO
7) Ailis Clyne FR 8) Kira Polimeni JR
6 CRANFORD 4:22.13
1) Natalie Englese JR 2) Kelly Burke SR
3) Gillian Burke SO 4) Kate Evans SO
5) Rebecca Shimonov SO 6) Megan Schetlich SO
7) Devon Cacchione JR 8)
Event 67 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 3
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 WAYNE VALLEY 3:37.73
1) Rob Palmarozza JR 2) Kensai Hughes SR
3) Mike Maglio SR 4) Chris Connolly JR
5) Mark Sheptock SR 6) Donnie Cusik JR
2 COLTS NECK 3:39.35
1) Matthew Tepperman JR 2) Mike O'Dowd JR
3) Mike Blaskovich SR 4) Vlad Boguslavsky JR
5) Jake Ellis JR 6)
3 TRITON 3:41.19
1) Matthew Catlett JR 2) Kyle Scott JR
3) Liberty Gantt, Jr. JR 4) Jodeci Sanders SR
5) David Massey JR 6) Ryan Dayton JR
7) Robert Rawls JR 8) Tyler Miranda SR
Section 2 Finals
1 CUMBERLAND 3:36.40
1) Victor Nichols SO 2) Blain Thomas
3) Holland sherrer JR 4) Sage Brown SO
5) Jordan Bray JR 6) Josh Mathis
7) DaWud Peterson SR 8)
2 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINS SOUTH 3:36.87
1) Kenson Cadet SR 2) Brian Schoepfer JR
3) Sam Macaluso SR 4) Alvaro Chavez Valdez SO
5) Nick Schmidt SR 6)
3 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 3:37.70
1) Erik Worthy SR 2) Chris Marco FR
3) Ryan Bressman JR 4) Tom Sippie JR
5) Souhail Kandil JR 6) Eric Cottrell SR
7) Alex Trust SR 8)
4 HOPEWELL VALLEY 3:37.96
1) Mike Cross JR 2) Matt Galiano SO
3) Marty Henderek SR 4) Nik Hansson SR
5) Austin Orr SR 6) Charlie Yu JR
7) Brian Fisher SR 8) Nick Alito SO
5 KINGSWAY 3:38.69
1) Tivo Rivira SO 2) Joe Richardson SO
3) Erik Hudson JR 4) Devon Culbreath JR
5) Rasheed Williams SR 6) Aaron Savage FR
7) Matt Crowe 8)
6 SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD 3:41.51
1) Jeff Marks JR 2) Nate Bach JR
3) Matt Alfano SR 4) Quentin Blackwell JR
5) Alex Parker JR 6) Bobby Evans SR
7) Tyler Martin FR 8) Mike Burke SR
Section 3 Finals
1 PENNSAUKEN 3:30.96 1
1) Ibrahim Alpha SR 2) Dominic Rodriguez JR
3) Aaron Fletcher SR 4) Keri Lewis SR
5) Donovan Torres JR 6)
2 WEST SIDE 3:37.19
1) Geoffrey Stewart SR 2) Nassir Burks SR
3) Luis Ortiz SR 4) Collins Anokye SO
3 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 3:42.44
1) Chris Rec SR 2) Sean Lynch SR
3) Karl Muenzen SR 4) Ben Boyd JR
4 MOUNT OLIVE 3:43.15
1) Scott Rennalls SO 2) Dan Maya JR
3) Chris Orihuela SR 4) Aeron Gilson SR
5) Mike Gonzalez SO 6) Jonathan Weiss SR
Section 4 Finals
1 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 3:29.45 10
1) Shawn Kennedy SR 2) Kelvin Wagner SR
3) Dyon McNeil SR 4) Allen McMurren SR
5) Jairus McNeill SR 6)
2 JACKSON MEMORIAL 3:29.74 8
1) Gilson Cortes SR 2) Adam Stokes JR
3) Garrett Derringer SR 4) Greg Caldwell JR
5) Ryan Olsen JR 6) Mike Rogers SO
7) Mike Kaba SO 8) Denzel Drye JR
3 HIGHTSTOWN 3:29.76 6
1) Bryan Sheehan SR 2) Steven Lassalle JR
3) Tyler Foss JR 4) Karon Purcell SR
4 TEANECK 3:30.22 4
1) Bryan Murphy SO 2) Daryian Miles SO
3) Warren Fields JR 4) Damien Elliott SO
5 MORRISTOWN 3:30.53 2
1) Dan Moritz SR 2) Shawn O'Shea JR
3) Matthew Feldman SR 4) Hamer Farag SR
5) Alex Bourland JR 6) Kamau Dumas FR
6 IRVINGTON 3:31.09
1) rashon evans SR 2) Kevin Gordon FR
3) Bernard Bailey SR 4) Wilverson Baptiste SR
5) Gregory herbert JR 6) joseph clarke SO
Event 68 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 2
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 RAHWAY 3:38.08
1) Curtis Johnson SR 2) William Harris JR
3) James Haynes 12 4) Mallick Shell 11
5) Gerald Jackson 12 6) Jeremy Antivo JR
7) Al-Raji Winbush 8)
2 CRANFORD 3:44.12
1) Chris Witwick SO 2) Dan Cleary JR
3) Tyler Ainge SR 4) Jeff Sun SR
5) George El-Khoury SO 6)
3 MORRIS HILLS 3:47.91
1) Mark DiGennaro SR 2) Adrian Samsel SO
3) Jesse Spector JR 4) Leonardo Valdebenito SR
5) Hemal Shah SO 6)
4 LINCOLN 3:59.46
1) Alfred Robinson SR 2) John Anatoloe SR
3) Jerrel Colchough 4) Marcus Hobbs
5) Tiequan McCollins 6)
Section 2 Finals
1 MANCHESTER TWP 3:37.04
1) Kali Carmichael SR 2) Matthew Brown SO
3) Jonathan Spear SR 4) Rodney Copeland JR
5) Aaron Kane SO 6) Geordan Ferguson SO
7) John Reed SR 8) Matthew Layton SR
2 BUENA 3:38.86
1) Phil Guilford JR 2) Vince Murrey JR
3) John Wagner JR 4) Juan Jackson JR
3 PARSIPPANY HILLS 3:39.71
1) Rob Swersky SR 2) Srihari Daggumati JR
3) Sukhdeep Singh JR 4) Ethan Gallagher SR
5) Rajinder Singh JR 6) Frank Rodriguez FR
4 VOORHEES 3:42.00
1) Geoffrey Enchill SR 2) John Leddie JR
3) Tom Scheper SR 4) Bobby Menzie SR
5) Kwasi Ofosu-Appiah SO 6) Henry Zecca SO
7) Connor Daniel JR 8) Andre Freligh FR
5 SUMMIT 3:44.81
1) Garrett Elton FR 2) Thomas Chin JR
3) Tim Schelnger SO 4) Ben Raskin SR
5) Kevin Sekulic SR 6) Jesse Taylor JR
7) Justin Cyrus JR 8)
Section 3 Finals
1 CAMDEN 3:32.74
1) Syteek Farrington SR 2) Jamil Henry SR
3) Namir Ray 11 4) Adrian Thomas JR
5) Ronald Jackson SR 6) Frederick Jones JR
7) Cordero Nix SR 8)
2 PARSIPPANY 3:36.18
1) Brandon Saunders SR 2) Abe Sanchez SR
3) Denzel Bland SR 4) Dijaun Higgins JR
5) Sean Daly SR 6) Charlie Califiore JR
3 BARNEGAT 3:37.29
1) Brian Gautier SR 2) Christopher Nueva JR
3) Scott Conklin SR 4) Joseph Lynch JR
5) Christopher Rosa JR 6) Eric Thornberry JR
4 HANOVER PARK 3:37.81
1) Alex Domanski JR 2) Edward Garcia JR
3) Tyler Hinton JR 4) Connor Wilson JR
5 SNYDER 3:38.47
1) Rashawn Taylor JR 2) Dwight Andrews SR
3) Zamir Thomas JR 4) James Crawford SR
6 RAMSEY 3:44.19
1) Chris Bailey SO 2) Joey Farrell SO
3) Joe McNally SO 4) Troy Coonrad JR
5) Kevin Kuruc JR 6) Chris Eltringham FR
Section 4 Finals
1 MATAWAN 3:29.81 10
1) Brian Ramcheran SR 2) Aaron Newson
3) gregory McCormack SR 4) Dylan Spadaccini JR
5) Jonathan Smith SR 6) Tyrone Smith SR
7) Dustin Browne SR 8)
2 DELSEA 3:30.24 8
1) Steven Butenewicz SO 2) Sean McPherson SR
3) Dylan Wilton JR 4) Kyle Webb SR
5) Tyler Coulbourn JR 6) Marcus Williams 10
7) Avery Schofield SR 8) Brady Deckert JR
3 BURLINGTON TWP 3:32.23 6
1) Vinnie Pini JR 2) David Slaton SR
3) Fontaine Holland JR 4) Koree Dusenbury JR
4 LAKEWOOD 3:32.35 4
1) Devon Jones SR 2) Chance Edwards JR
3) Johnathan Hutcherson JR 4) Ahmier Dupree JR
5 EWING 3:32.43 2
1) Keenan Ward SR 2) Evan Johnson SO
3) Kadeem Douse JR 4) Daryl Ansley JR
5) Jawann McBeth SO 6) David Ogbonnaya SR
7) Jeffrey Barrett SR 8)
6 INDIAN HILLS 3:32.44 1
1) Kenny Fobian JR 2) Calvin Knox SO
3) Corey Crawford SR 4) Mark Filandro SR
5) Michael Wasserman SR 6)
Event 69 Boys Shot Put Gr 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1 Finals
1 249 Nicholas Vena JR MORRISTOWN 68-05.00 10
2 505 Corey Abernathy SR WW-P NORTH 60-00.00 8
3 511 Matthew Huckabee SR TIMBER CREEK 57-10.50 6
4 506 Terrance Brown SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 51-01.75 4
5 119 Stephen Mozia JR HACKENSACK 50-04.00 2
6 513 Scott Ritche 12 CLEARVIEW 49-07.75 1
7 250 Omar Yousef SR PRINCETON 48-09.25
8 512 Adam Skidmore SR CENTRAL REGIONAL 48-05.25
9 515 Darrell Corben JR KINGSWAY 47-04.50
10 514 Jim Morris SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 45-10.50
11 120 Philip Cotugno JR MONTVILLE 44-09.75
12 254 Paul Caravaglia JR MORRISTOWN 44-05.75
13 516 Dontay Kearney SO CUMBERLAND 44-05.25
14 121 James Merse SR WEST MILFORD 44-01.75
15 507 Daniel Pepitone SR OCEAN TOWNSHIP 44-01.00
16 122 Louis Petrocelli JR NV OLD TAPPAN 44-00.00
17 251 Jonathan Martinez SR PASSAIC VALLEY 43-06.50
18 252 Drew Reifinger SR PRINCETON 43-00.00
19 253 David Kreps SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 42-01.50
20 117 Mike Vigorita SR WEST MILFORD 41-06.50
21 118 Justin Citron JR MONTVILLE 41-04.50
22 509 Mike Fernandez SR COLTS NECK 41-02.25
23 510 Miles Winfrey SR JACKSON LIBERTY 40-07.00
24 508 Kerwin Capers JR JACKSON LIBERTY 35-09.50
Event 70 Boys Shot Put Gr 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 626 Dontaye Rivera SO PLEASANTVILLE 53-07.50 10
2 575 Derrick Hayes 12 RAHWAY 49-10.25 8
3 798 john farelli SR RIVER DELL 49-06.75 6
4 574 Nick DiGiacomo SR PARSIPPANY HILLS 49-04.00 4
5 799 Michael Laubauskas SR INDIAN HILLS 48-08.00 2
6 1020 clifton Platt SR PLEASANTVILLE 48-03.75 1
7 806 Casey Ciaston SR HANOVER PARK 47-08.75
8 1022 Kyle Jones SR DELSEA 46-07.00
9 804 Carey Jones 11 RAHWAY 45-11.25
10 802 chris melber SR RIVER DELL 45-10.50
11 1021 Dennis Handy SR DELSEA 45-04.50
12 800 Bryan Scudiere SR MORRIS HILLS 45-01.50
13 1016 Fred Ezepue SR MATAWAN 44-04.50
14 803 Leo Marcelin 12 RAHWAY 44-03.25
15 1023 Kevin Hebron 12 MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 44-03.00
16 1024 Ryan DiPascale JR CINNAMINSON 43-00.50
17 805 Danny Smith SR SOUTH PLAINFIELD 42-07.50
18 1017 Malik Gumbs MATAWAN 41-11.25
19 1018 Andrew Jurczynski JR EWING 41-05.75
20 625 Ian Carter SR MATAWAN 41-05.00
Event 71 Girls Shot Put Gr 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 104 Alana Pantale SR WAYNE VALLEY 42-02.00 10
2 103 Kathryn Hirsch SO NV DEMAREST 41-01.75 8
3 484 Kimberly Alfaro SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH 37-01.75 6
4 479 Jocelyn Williams SR HAMILTON WEST 37-01.50 4
5 21 Taylor Furman SR MOR KNOLLS 37-00.50 2
6 480 Mariah Brown SR HAMILTON WEST 36-11.50 1
7 485 Elizabeth Madden SR SHAWNEE 36-03.00
8 233 Jenny Kratch JR W MORRIS CENTRAL 35-06.00
9 487 Chelsea Carballo JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 35-05.75
10 303 Stephanie Hicks SR HAMILTON NORTH 34-05.50
11 232 Kim Wenson SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 34-04.00
12 489 Amanda Searle 12 CLEARVIEW 34-00.25
13 105 Leonora Paul JR HACKENSACK 33-02.50
14 486 Tykhese Woods SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 33-01.00
15 481 Kaitlyn Brunner JR BRICK TOWNSHIP 32-08.25
16 488 Eman Osagie JR SENECA 31-06.75
17 235 Osazenoriuwa Ebose JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 31-04.25
18 237 Janaya Lewis SO IRVINGTON 30-10.00
19 106 Tina Menezes JR NV DEMAREST 30-05.00
20 482 Joan Wagner JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 30-02.25
21 483 Lauren Heulitt JACKSON LIBERTY 29-10.50
22 234 Robin Chernow JR W MORRIS MENDHAM 29-07.75
Event 72 Girls Shot Put Gr 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 780 Rachel Pena SR RIDGEFIELD PARK 39-09.25 10
2 621 Janiece Rose JR DELSEA 38-03.50 8
3 568 Aretah Ettarh SR FORT LEE 38-02.75 6
4 781 Jillian Hudson JR RIVER DELL 37-07.50 4
5 996 Tilah Young SR BARNEGAT 37-00.50 2
6 620 Julie Kerber SO LAKEWOOD 36-02.75 1
7 997 Ariele Parrish SR MANCHESTER TWP 35-04.75
8 782 Liana Ercan JR LAKELAND 34-05.00
9 998 Whalen Gabi SR LOWER CAPE MAY 34-01.00
10 993 Amber Scott JR EWING 33-11.50
11 788 Jess Rusin SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 33-03.50
12 1000 Cora Sample SR CAMDEN 33-03.00
13 569 Christine Ogbonna SR HANOVER PARK 32-09.00
14 991 Marissa Grosso SO MATAWAN 32-02.75
15 992 Subhanna Wrights SR LAWRENCE 31-11.50
16 787 Chevere Samuel SR SNYDER 31-10.25
17 999 Katie Williams SR BURLINGTON TWP 31-09.25
18 785 Jessica Thompson SO SOUTH PLAINFIELD 30-09.00
19 995 Julia Duffy SR ALLENTOWN 30-07.50
20 786 Kristie Crilley SR SOUTH PLAINFIELD 30-01.75
21 681 Taylor Clarkson JR INDIAN HILLS 29-10.50
22 784 Kelsey Pinkham JR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 29-01.50
23 994 Christine Pallas SR MATAWAN 28-09.00
Event 73 Boys High Jump Gr 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 501 Daniel Lucey SR CENTRAL REGIONAL 6-02.00 10
2 499 Evan McArthur HOPEWELL VALLEY J6-00.00 2
2 350 Yusef Farrah SR MONROE J6-00.00 6
2 498 Uchenna Orji JR JACKSON MEMORIAL 6-00.00 8
2 502 James O'Connor JR OCEAN CITY J6-00.00 1
2 358 JoJO White JR MOORESTOWN J6-00.00 4
7 503 Antwan Dickerson FR PENNSAUKEN 5-10.00
7 438 Mike Cross JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 5-10.00
9 114 Laurence Ridgwell SR NO. HIGHLANDS 5-08.00
9 115 Ryan Meek SR WAYNE VALLEY 5-08.00
9 111 Matt Herb JR MOUNT OLIVE 5-08.00
9 246 Moussa Channaoui JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 5-08.00
9 248 Kheri Porter SR WEST SIDE 5-08.00
9 354 Jason Chung SR MONROE 5-08.00
9 500 Rafeal Campos SR COLTS NECK 5-08.00
Event 74 Boys High Jump Gr 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 587 Mark Jones JR SUMMIT 6-06.00 10
2 795 William Ferguson SR JEFFERSON J6-02.00 6
2 1527 Jason Donahue SR JFKENNEDY ISELIN J6-02.00 3
2 973 Jamil Henry SR CAMDEN J6-02.00 3
2 563 Corey Crawford SR INDIAN HILLS 6-02.00 8
6 830 Geoffrey Enchill SR VOORHEES J6-00.00
6 624 Timothy Miller JR PINELANDS J6-00.00
6 1013 Darius Convery JR DELSEA 6-00.00 1
6 794 Zachery Ferguson SR MORRIS HILLS J6-00.00
10 853 Thomas Berryman JR DELSEA 5-10.00
10 666 Richard Sodeke JR HANOVER PARK 5-10.00
10 793 Sammy Roberts SR MAHWAH 5-10.00
13 1015 Doug Falk SR BARNEGAT 5-08.00
13 1012 Connor Simpson JR RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 5-08.00
13 952 Henry Zecca SO VOORHEES 5-08.00
13 796 Robert Moorman JR GOV LIVINGSTON 5-08.00
13 1014 Carlton Brown SR CINNAMINSON 5-08.00
Event 75 Girls High Jump Gr 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 307 Emily Kianka SR HOPEWELL VALLEY 5-08.00 10
2 269 Amoka Ekoecha JR MONROE 5-04.00 8
2 524 Kristen Bradley SR SHAWNEE J5-04.00 6
4 302 Shayne Hughes SR HOPEWELL VALLEY J5-02.00 2
4 523 Michaela Read SO MANASQUAN J5-02.00
4 528 Elly Wardle SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH J5-02.00 1
4 389 Tiffany Agalaba JR COLTS NECK 5-02.00 4
8 130 Gianna Pastena SR MOUNT OLIVE 5-00.00
8 152 Brianna Lovell JR IRVINGTON 5-00.00
10 24 Jacinta Ford SR MOUNT OLIVE 4-10.00
10 525 Mary Durek SO SHAWNEE 4-10.00
10 131 Laura Goodfriend SO MOUNT OLIVE 4-10.00
10 529 Shequell Higgs FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 4-10.00
10 530 Anna Lopresti SR MAINLAND 4-10.00
10 526 Ashton Dawkins, 10 CUMBERLAND 4-10.00
10 264 Carli Sapir JR W MORRIS CENTRAL 4-10.00
10 263 Lindsay Weil SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 4-10.00
10 265 Sarah Canfield SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 4-10.00
19 527 Sarah Wallis JR LACEY 4-08.00
19 303 Stephanie Hicks SR HAMILTON NORTH 4-08.00
19 21 Taylor Furman SR MOR KNOLLS 4-08.00
22 261 Megan Koster JR NUTLEY 4-06.00
22 262 Madeline Lea SO PRINCETON 4-06.00
Event 76 Girls High Jump Gr 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 629 Samantha Yeats SR VOORHEES J5-06.00 8
1 845 Tayona Brown SR EWING 5-06.00 10
3 846 Brigita Roemer SR EWING J5-04.00 4
3 868 Katherine Petruzzell SR VOORHEES J5-04.00 2
3 579 Emily Vargas SR ARTHUR L JOHNSON 5-04.00 6
6 630 Magan Kustera SR WEST DEPTFORD 5-02.00 1
7 681 Taylor Clarkson JR INDIAN HILLS 5-00.00
8 1033 Amaris Kobolak FR CINNAMINSON 4-10.00
8 1032 Bridgette Meloro JR ALLENTOWN 4-10.00
8 578 Stephanie Encarnacio JR RIDGEFIELD PARK 4-10.00
8 818 Amanda Sabarese JR GOV LIVINGSTON 4-10.00
8 656 Denice Martin SR RAHWAY 4-10.00
8 555 Kelly Burke SR CRANFORD 4-10.00
14 827 Terista Mickey JR CAMDEN 4-08.00
14 929 Taylor Taylor JR CAMDEN 4-08.00
14 817 Amanda Wnorowski SO ARTHUR L JOHNSON 4-08.00
17 1035 Autumn Morenzetti SO WEST DEPTFORD 4-06.00
17 1034 Taylor Holly SO BARNEGAT 4-06.00
17 655 Taylor Jozwiak JR MORRIS HILLS 4-06.00
17 815 Francesca Nunziata SR FORT LEE 4-06.00
Event 77 Boys Pole Vault Gr 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 460 Eric Cottrell SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 13-06.00 10
1 160 Matt Deery JR PHILLIPSBURG J13-06.00 8
3 123 Daniel Nyfenger SR NV DEMAREST 13-00.00 6
4 255 Gerhard Gengel SR PRINCETON J12-06.00 2
4 458 Tom Sippie JR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 12-06.00 4
6 258 Drew Chowhan JR ROXBURY 12-00.00 .333333
6 519 Michael Oberg JR OCEAN CITY 12-00.00 .333333
6 520 Frank Datello JR LACEY 12-00.00 .333333
6 128 Christopher Marki SR NV OLD TAPPAN J12-00.00
6 521 Colin Flanagan SR KINGSWAY J12-00.00
11 125 Dan Scullion SR WAYNE HILLS 11-06.00
11 127 Alex Severson SR WAYNE VALLEY 11-06.00
11 126 Andrew Hoh SR NV OLD TAPPAN 11-06.00
14 256 tom dill JR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 11-00.00
Event 78 Boys Pole Vault Gr 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 577 Justin Amezquita SR GOV LIVINGSTON 14-00.00 10
2 1026 Khiry Ingram SR LAKEWOOD 13-06.00 8
3 627 Shane Carney JR RARITAN 12-06.00 6
3 628 Algeron Johnson JR HIGHLAND REG J12-06.00 1
3 1025 Brendan Yelle 12 MONMOUTH REG J12-06.00 2
3 810 Eric Prebor SR MORRIS HILLS J12-06.00 4
7 809 brad hoey JR RIVER DELL 12-00.00
7 808 Tyler Poland SO MAHWAH 12-00.00
7 811 Brendan Hill JR MORRIS HILLS 12-00.00
10 1029 Joseph Bova 12 MONMOUTH REG 11-06.00
11 982 Vince Murrey JR BUENA 11-00.00
11 1031 Anthony O'Brien SR MANCHESTER TWP 11-00.00
11 812 David Pacheco SR MORRIS HILLS 11-00.00
Event 79 Girls Pole Vault Gr 3
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 238 Rebekka Vuojolainen JR PRINCETON J10-06.00 8
1 107 Chelsea Hartigan SR RAMAPO 10-06.00 10
3 110 Brittany Dalcais JR WEST MILFORD 10-00.00 6
3 239 Chelsea Swick JR PHILLIPSBURG J10-00.00 4
3 22 Kristen Muhaw JR MONTVILLE J10-00.00 2
6 495 Katie Gray SR TRITON J9-06.00
6 493 Colleen McDowell JR SENECA J9-06.00
6 108 Ashley Tomasula SO MOUNT OLIVE 9-06.00 1
9 242 Megan O'Shea SR MORRISTOWN 9-00.00
9 494 Sarah Dormann SR KINGSWAY 9-00.00
9 240 Chelsey Schmidt SR ROXBURY 9-00.00
9 241 Mikee Swick JR PHILLIPSBURG 9-00.00
9 109 Giana Abballe SR NV OLD TAPPAN 9-00.00
14 496 Keyli Furtick SR OCEAN CITY 8-06.00
15 491 Carmen Lamont SO HAMILTON WEST 8-00.00
15 492 Jamie Johnson JR HOPEWELL VALLEY 8-00.00
Event 80 Girls Pole Vault Gr 2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 622 Stephanie Skove 11 MONMOUTH REG 11-00.00 10
2 1001 Sara Isaacson SO MATAWAN J10-00.00 4
2 572 Claire Smith FR GOV LIVINGSTON 10-00.00 7
2 571 Melinda Rothman JR MAHWAH J10-00.00 1.5
2 570 Carolyn Edler SO MAHWAH 10-00.00 7
2 623 Christina Lees STERLING J10-00.00 1.5
7 1002 Raye Scott RED BANK REG 9-00.00
7 548 Nicole Vazquez SR MORRIS HILLS 9-00.00
9 1006 Julia Scott SR CINNAMINSON 8-06.00
9 1008 Paige Vicari JR WEST DEPTFORD 8-06.00
9 1007 Michelle Machamer JR CINNAMINSON 8-06.00
12 630 Magan Kustera SR WEST DEPTFORD 8-00.00
12 791 Jackie Rettig SO MORRIS HILLS 8-00.00
12 1009 Stephanie Lees STERLING 8-00.00
12 1004 Julia Tupy 9 MONMOUTH REG 8-00.00
12 1003 Bridget Keough 12 MONMOUTH REG 8-00.00
Women - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Delsea 44 2) Neptune 30
3) Ewing 23 4) Ramsey 18
4) New Brunswick 18 4) Voorhees 18
7) Rahway 17 8) Cranford 16
9) Camden 11 10) Monmouth Regional 10
10) Ridgefield Park 10 10) Highland Regional 10
13) Mahwah 9.50 14) Lakewood 7
14) GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON 7 16) FORT LEE 6
16) Summit 6 16) Hanover Park 6
16) Johnson, Arthur L. 6 20) Chatham 5
21) River Dell 4 21) Point Pleasant Boro 4
21) Barnegat 4 21) Matawan 4
21) Cinnaminson 4 26) Allentown 3
26) Rumson-Fair Haven 3 28) Morris Hills 2
28) Burlington Twp 2 30) Sterling 1.50
31) West Deptford 1
Women - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Seneca 42 2) Sparta 38
3) Jackson Memorial 24 4) Hopewell Valley 23
5) West Morris Mendham 20 6) West Windsor-Plains North 14
7) West Windsor-Plains South 13 8) Monroe 12
9) Winslow Township 11 10) Wayne Valley 10
10) Ramapo 10 12) Paramus 8
12) Toms River South 8 12) Roxbury 8
12) Princeton 8 12) Northern Valley Demarest 8
17) Shawnee 6 17) Central Regional 6
17) Kingsway 6 17) West Milford 6
21) Hamilton North 5 21) Hamilton West 5
23) Phillipsburg 4 23) Colts Neck 4
25) Morris Knolls 3 26) Morristown 2
26) Montville 2 26) EASTSIDE (PATERSON) 2
29) Timber Creek 1 29) Mount Olive 1
Women - A - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Immaculate Heart 52 1) Paramus Catholic 52
3) Red Bank Catholic 42 4) Monsignor Donovan 21
5) Bishop Ahr 20 6) Saint John Vianney 18
7) Pope John XXIII 16 8) Mount Saint Mary 14
9) Notre Dame 12 10) HOLY ANGELS 11
10) DePaul 11 12) Saint Dominic 8
12) Holy Spirit 8 14) Paul VI 7
15) Union Catholic 5
Women - B - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Mount Saint Dominic 50 2) Benedictine 42
3) Saint Rose 36 4) Montclair Kimberley 28
5) Bishop Eustace 27 6) Villa Walsh 18
7) Oak Knoll 17 7) Gill St. Bernard's 17
9) Our Lady of Mercy 16 9) Mater Dei 16
11) Holy Cross 11 12) Pingry 10
13) Kent Place 6 14) Roselle Catholic 3
Men - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Indian Hills 44 2) Rahway 36
3) Delsea 29 4) Barnegat 20
5) Snyder 16 5) Parsippany Hills 16
5) Burlington Twp 16 8) Lakewood 13
8) Matawan 13 10) Pleasantville 12
11) Camden 11 11) Summit 11
13) Long Branch 10 13) GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON 10
15) Highland Regional 7 16) River Dell 6
16) Cinnaminson 6 16) Jefferson 6
16) Ewing 6 16) RARITAN 6
21) Morris Hills 4 21) Ramsey 4
23) Kennedy, J.F. Iselin 3 24) Monmouth Regional 2
24) Hanover Park 2 26) Manchester Twp 1
Men - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Jackson Memorial 40 2) Morristown 30
3) Irvington 21 4) West Windsor-Plains North 20
5) Winslow Township 18 6) CUMBERLAND 16
7) Millburn 15 8) Toms River South 14
8) West Windsor-Plains South 14 10) Hightstown 12
11) Central Regional 10 11) West Side 10
11) Phillipsburg 10 14) Scotch Plains-Fanwood 8
15) Timber Creek 7 16) Moorestown 6
16) Monroe 6 16) Colts Neck 6
16) Hamilton West 6 16) Northern Valley Demarest 6
16) Mount Olive 6 22) Wall 4
22) Shawnee 4 22) Hackensack 4
22) Princeton 4 22) Teaneck 4
27) Ocean City 3.33 28) Hopewell Valley 2
29) Pennsauken 1 29) Clearview 1
29) Hamilton East 1 32) Roxbury 0.33
32) Lacey 0.33
Men - A - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Don Bosco 50 2) Notre Dame 37
3) Pope John XXIII 33 4) Christian Brothers 32
5) Saint Peter's 28 6) Bergen Catholic 27
7) Union Catholic 18 8) Seton Hall 12
8) Delbarton 12 10) Saint Augustine 11
11) Red Bank Catholic 10 11) Paul VI 10
11) Monsignor Donovan 10 14) Paramus Catholic 8
15) Saint Joseph Metuchen 6 16) Saint Joseph Montvale 4
17) Saint John Vianney 2
Men - B - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bishop Eustace 64 1) Saint Rose 64
3) Holy Cross 49 4) Roselle Catholic 36
5) Queen of Peace 22 6) Oratory Prep 18
7) Paterson Catholic 12 7) Mater Dei 12
9) Hudson Catholic 10 9) Pingry 10
11) SACRED HEART 6 12) Cardinal McCarrick 2
12) Immaculate-Montclair 2