First Across Timing Services
Berkshire County Dual Meet !! - 6/4/2021
Monument Mountain, Lenox, and Taconic Tri Meet
Monument Mountain High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Elliot, Mary Lenox Memori 13.22 1
2 Villinski, Kate Lenox Memori 14.14 1
3 Tenuta, Marcella Monument Mou 14.42 1
4 Hartcorn, Collette Monument Mou 14.54 2
5 Logan, Dahlia Monument Mou 14.56 2
6 Reber, Savannah Lenox Memori 14.57 2
7 Soule, Emma Monument Mou 14.59 2
8 Scrimo, Elyssa Lenox Memori 14.67 1
9 de Movellan, Lilly Monument Mou 14.76 1
10 Ahmed, Taibat Taconic High 15.00 5
11 Vazquez, Zareeyan Taconic High 15.07 2
12 Davis, Kayleigh Monument Mou 15.81 1
13 Schnackenberg, Etta Lenox Memori 16.15 3
14 Young, Chloe Lenox Memori 16.20 2
15 Yerrick, Kacie Taconic High 16.51 3
16 Delph, Kelliauana Taconic High 16.70 3
17 Jordan, Makenzie Lenox Memori 17.28 3
18 Wickwire, Kaylee Monument Mou 17.42 5
19 Meesala, Sai Lenox Memori 17.44 4
20 Maschino, Leanne Lenox Memori 17.70 3
21 Shufelt, Adalyn Lenox Memori 17.80 3
22 Bourdon, Hannah Taconic High 18.01 4
23 Fedell, Emelia Monument Mou 18.68 5
24 Cornellier, Jordan Lenox Memori 18.91 4
25 Rock, Audra Taconic High 23.22 4
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Elliot, Mary Lenox Memori 27.12 1
2 Villinski, Kate Lenox Memori 29.79 1
3 Hartcorn, Collette Monument Mou 29.97 1
4 Martin, Tiffin Taconic High 30.38 1
5 de Movellan, Lilly Monument Mou 30.61 1
6 Ahmed, Taibat Taconic High 30.69 2
7 Ralph, Miranda Monument Mou 30.72 2
8 Collins, Genevieve Lenox Memori 31.51 5
9 Scrimo, Jessie Lenox Memori 32.25 3
10 Huth, Ellen Lenox Memori 32.56 1
11 Vazquez, Zareeyan Taconic High 32.80 2
12 Young, Chloe Lenox Memori 33.40 3
13 Kelly, Ella Lenox Memori 33.57 3
14 Harrington, Audrey Taconic High 33.87 2
15 Burns, Aidan Lenox Memori 34.67 2
16 Schnackenberg, Etta Lenox Memori 34.83 4
17 Starsja, Gabby Taconic High 35.09 4
18 Tuck, Holland Lenox Memori 35.22 3
19 Meesala, Sai Lenox Memori 37.28 4
20 Maschino, Leanne Lenox Memori 37.31 4
21 Yerrick, Kacie Taconic High 37.62 4
22 Jordan, Makenzie Lenox Memori 37.79 3
23 Shufelt, Adalyn Lenox Memori 38.30 5
24 Percy, Abby Taconic High 38.51 2
25 Bourdon, Hannah Taconic High 38.69 5
26 Johnson, Kira Lenox Memori 40.90 5
27 Cornellier, Jordan Lenox Memori 41.43 5
28 Rock, Audra Taconic High 51.85 4
Girls 400 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Reber, Savannah Lenox Memori 1:04.60
2 Riboro, Lila Taconic High 1:06.65
3 Havens, Kaelin Monument Mou 1:10.29
4 Barnett, Evonne Taconic High 1:35.26
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Huth, Ellen Lenox Memori 2:33.20
2 Burns, Aidan Lenox Memori 2:40.53
3 Tournas-Hardt, Sophie Monument Mou 2:41.04
4 Culver, Alice Lenox Memori 2:55.39
5 Kinne, Abigail Monument Mou 3:00.30
6 Hanger, Simira Taconic High 3:02.90
7 Zuccalo, Mia Taconic High 3:04.24
8 Wilk, Sydney Lenox Memori 3:13.38
9 Carry, Cecilia Lenox Memori 3:36.52
10 Doyle, Chloe Lenox Memori 3:52.73
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Huth, Ellen Lenox Memori 5:42.68
2 Burns, Aidan Lenox Memori 5:44.59
3 Collins, Genevieve Lenox Memori 6:00.58
4 Scrimo, Jessie Lenox Memori 6:30.33
5 Kinne, Abigail Monument Mou 6:32.63
6 Kelly, Ella Lenox Memori 6:33.08
7 Tuck, Holland Lenox Memori 6:37.05
8 Latura, Julia Taconic High 6:40.25
9 O'Rourke, Kiera Monument Mou 6:52.39
10 Wilk, Sydney Lenox Memori 6:57.68
11 Carry, Cecilia Lenox Memori 7:50.47
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Elliot, Grace Lenox Memori 12:13.86
2 Harwood, Julianne Lenox Memori 12:55.07
3 Touloukian, Audrey Lenox Memori 13:37.66
4 Latura, Julia Taconic High 15:02.08
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Schmid, Solia Lenox Memori 18.28 1
2 Helmke, Lenah Monument Mou 18.60 1
3 Martin, Tiffin Taconic High 20.04 1
4 Ralph, Miranda Monument Mou 21.51 1
5 Chadwell, Kacie Taconic High 21.63 1
6 Ruggiero, Olivia Monument Mou 22.84 2
7 Starsja, Gabby Taconic High 23.49 2
8 Percy, Abby Taconic High 23.75 2
-- Barnett, Evonne Taconic High DQ 1
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schmid, Solia Lenox Memori 1:10.22
2 Ahmed, Taibat Taconic High 1:20.93
3 Mason, Madeline Monument Mou 1:22.61
4 Starsja, Gabby Taconic High 1:25.27
5 Delph, Kelliauana Taconic High 1:33.17
6 Percy, Abby Taconic High 1:55.32
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Monument Mountain Regional Hig 'A' 54.54
1) Mazursky, Lucie 2) Gamberoni, Ava
3) Dohoney, Abby 4) de Movellan, Lilly
2 Monument Mountain Regional Hig 'B' 56.93
1) Hartcorn, Collette 2) Davis, Kayleigh
3) Logan, Dahlia 4) Tenuta, Marcella
3 Monument Mountain Regional Hig 'C' 58.16
1) Soule, Emma 2) Ralph, Miranda
3) Fedell, Emelia 4) Fredsall, Lily
4 Lenox Memorial High School 'A' 1:02.90
1) Bachman, Ava 2) Doyle, Chloe
3) Wilk, Sydney 4) Young, Chloe
5 Taconic High School 'A' 1:03.90
1) Harrington, Audrey 2) Vazquez, Zareeyan
3) Delph, Kelliauana 4) Yerrick, Kacie
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lenox Memorial High School 'A' 4:17.60
1) Schmid, Solia 2) Scrimo, Elyssa
3) Reber, Savannah 4) Elliot, Mary
2 Monument Mountain Regional Hig 'A' 4:37.74
1) Gamberoni, Ava 2) Pollard, Shannon
3) Tournas-Hardt, Sophie 4) Mason, Madeline
3 Taconic High School 'A' 5:07.44
1) Zuccalo, Mia 2) Hanger, Simira
3) Riboro, Lila 4) Vazquez, Zareeyan
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lenox Memorial High School 'A' 11:35.75
1) Harwood, Julianne 2) Culver, Alice
3) Scrimo, Jessie 4) Touloukian, Audrey
2 Taconic High School 'A' 12:24.98
1) Zuccalo, Mia 2) Latura, Julia
3) Hanger, Simira 4) Riboro, Lila
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dohoney, Abby Monument Mou 4-10.00
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O O O O O XO XO
2 Chadwell, Kacie Taconic High 4-08.00
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
P P P P O O O XXX
3 Havens, Kaelin Monument Mou J4-08.00
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O O O O XXO XXO XXX
4 Tenuta, Marcella Monument Mou 4-06.00
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O O O O XXO XXX
5 Helmke, Lenah Monument Mou 4-04.00
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
O O O O O XXX
6 Martin, Tiffin Taconic High 4-02.00
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
P P O O XXX
7 Schnackenberg, Etta Lenox Memori J4-02.00
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
O O O XO
8 Vargas, Aaliyah Monument Mou 4-00.00
3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
O O XO XXX
9 Harrington, Audrey Taconic High 3-10.00
3-08 3-10
P O
9 Davis, Kayleigh Monument Mou 3-10.00
3-08 3-10 4-00
O O XXX
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schmid, Solia Lenox Memori 15-05.00
15-05 15-02 14-08
2 Dohoney, Abby Monument Mou 13-09.00
12-05 13-09 13-06
3 Ruggiero, Olivia Monument Mou 13-07.00
13-06 13-07 13-06
4 Barnett, Evonne Taconic High 12-08.00
12-08 12-05 12-02
5 Chadwell, Kacie Taconic High 11-10.00
11-10 11-03 11-02
6 Beacco, Carlin Monument Mou 10-10.00
10-10 FOUL
7 Yerrick, Kacie Taconic High 10-06.00
FOUL 10-06 FOUL
8 Havens, Kaelin Monument Mou 10-03.00
10-03 x x
9 Webber, Mira Monument Mou 9-00.00
FOUL 9-00 FOUL
10 Cornellier, Jordan Lenox Memori 6-10.00
6-09 6-10
-- Latura, Julia Taconic High FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Helmke, Lenah Monument Mou DNS
-- Doyle, Chloe Lenox Memori DNS
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dohoney, Abby Monument Mou 30-00.00
28-10 28-11 30-00
2 Ruggiero, Olivia Monument Mou 28-03.00
27-04 27-08 28-03
3 Martin, Tiffin Taconic High 27-10.00
27-10 26-10 FOUL
3 Chadwell, Kacie Taconic High 27-10.00
26-01 27-10 26-06
5 Ahmed, Taibat Taconic High 26-01.00
25-01 26-01 FOUL
6 Harrington, Audrey Taconic High 25-08.00
25-02 25-08 25-07
-- Beacco, Carlin Monument Mou DNS
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Elliot, Mary Lenox Memori 24-01.00
22-00 24-01 23-01
2 Villinski, Kate Lenox Memori 23-11.00
22-11 23-11 22-02
3 Fredsall, Lily Monument Mou 21-06.00
20-06 21-06 20-07
4 Bolotova, Anastasiya Taconic High 21-03.00
21-03 16-05 17-07
5 Soule, Emma Monument Mou 20-11.00
20-11 19-00 18-08
6 Tournas-Hardt, Sophie Monument Mou 20-08.00
20-03 19-03 20-08
7 Vizcardo, Natalie Lenox Memori 19-05.00
18-08 19-03 19-05
8 Collins, Genevieve Lenox Memori 18-10.00
18-10 16-00 18-09
9 Burns, Aidan Lenox Memori 18-03.00
16-07 18-03
10 Shufelt, Adalyn Lenox Memori 18-01.00
17-06 18-00 18-01
11 Meesala, Sai Lenox Memori 17-10.00
16-07 17-07 17-10
12 Fedell, Emelia Monument Mou 16-03.00
FOUL 14-08 16-03
13 Huth, Ellen Lenox Memori 16-00.00
15-08 16-00
14 Maschino, Leanne Lenox Memori 15-09.00
15-09 15-03 15-07
15 Tisdale, Sophia Lenox Memori 14-10.00
14-09 14-00 14-10
-- Schnackenberg, Etta Lenox Memori DNS
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fredsall, Lily Monument Mou 78-09 5
FOUL 65-04 78-09
2 Collins, Genevieve Lenox Memori 74-04 3
65-11 74-04 63-00.50
3 Reber, Savannah Lenox Memori 62-11 1
62-10 61-07 62-11
4 Webber, Mira Monument Mou 43-05
43-05 40-06 42-00
5 Bourdon, Hannah Taconic High 40-01
40-01 36-03 35-03.50
-- Vizcardo, Natalie Lenox Memori DNS
-- Bolotova, Anastasiya Taconic High DNS
-- Villinski, Kate Lenox Memori DNS
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ruggiero, Olivia Monument Mou 90-08
2 Fredsall, Lily Monument Mou 89-03
3 Villinski, Kate Lenox Memori 73-09
4 Meesala, Sai Lenox Memori 67-09
5 de Movellan, Lilly Monument Mou 64-00
6 Bolotova, Anastasiya Taconic High 58-10
7 Vargas, Aaliyah Monument Mou 58-07
8 Mason, Madeline Monument Mou 58-05
9 Harwood, Julianne Lenox Memori 48-04
10 Vizcardo, Natalie Lenox Memori 48-03
11 Schnackenberg, Etta Lenox Memori 45-11
12 Tisdale, Sophia Lenox Memori 44-07
13 Barnett, Evonne Taconic High 44-02
14 Shufelt, Adalyn Lenox Memori 37-08
15 Maschino, Leanne Lenox Memori 35-07
16 Cornellier, Jordan Lenox Memori 22-06
-- Doyle, Chloe Lenox Memori DNS
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Santos, Kieran Monument Mou 11.79 1
2 Harrigan, Sean Taconic High 11.98 1
3 Yee, Ted Lenox Memori 12.13 1
4 Santos, Gavin Monument Mou 12.17 2
5 Trapani, Anthony Taconic High 12.34 1
6 Bridges, Ian Lenox Memori 12.37 1
7 Henderson, Erving Monument Mou 12.88 2
8 Hernandez, Uriah Lenox Memori 13.15 2
9 Ames, Ben Lenox Memori 13.17 2
10 Pantoja, Justin Monument Mou 13.75 3
11 Raser, Charles Lenox Memori 13.89 3
12 Langlois, Scott Taconic High 13.90 3
13 Alderton, Ryan Lenox Memori 13.93 3
14 Brunette, Dagan Lenox Memori 13.99 3
15 Steven, Jackson Monument Mou 14.27 4
16 Knopf, Andrew Monument Mou 14.38 4
17 Lee, George Taconic High 14.40 5
18 Mason, Kyle Taconic High 14.51 5
19 Cooney, Jack Lenox Memori 14.67 3
20 Saldana, Ariel Taconic High 15.05 4
21 Bailly, Koel Monument Mou 15.68 4
22 Jimenez, Anthony Taconic High 15.72 4
23 Smith, Brennan Taconic High 15.89 4
24 Miller, Paxton Taconic High 15.98 5
-- Laska, Zebulin Monument Mou DNS 2
-- Huertas, Nicky Monument Mou DNS 2
-- Redpath, Quinn Monument Mou DNS 1
-- Laughner, Bryson Lenox Memori DNS 5
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Santos, Kieran Monument Mou 23.95 1
2 Redpath, Quinn Monument Mou 24.03 1
3 Carroll, Ely Lenox Memori 24.25 1
4 Yee, Ted Lenox Memori 24.30 1
5 Boua, Frank Taconic High 24.53 1
6 Trapani, Anthony Taconic High 25.48 1
7 Henderson, Erving Monument Mou 26.24 2
8 Hernandez, Uriah Lenox Memori 27.22 2
9 Peprah, Andrew Taconic High 27.90 2
10 Langlois, Scott Taconic High 28.24 2
11 Raser, Charles Lenox Memori 28.62 3
12 Pantoja, Justin Monument Mou 28.86 3
13 Alderton, Ryan Lenox Memori 28.92 2
14 Mathews, Cormac Lenox Memori 29.10 5
15 Steven, Jackson Monument Mou 29.12 5
16 Brunette, Dagan Lenox Memori 29.26 3
17 Saldana, Ariel Taconic High 30.40 3
18 Knopf, Andrew Monument Mou 30.42 3
19 Mason, Kyle Taconic High 30.58 4
20 Lee, George Taconic High 31.25 4
21 Jimenez, Anthony Taconic High 32.19 4
22 Bailly, Koel Monument Mou 32.78 4
23 Smith, Brennan Taconic High 35.89 4
-- Laughner, Bryson Lenox Memori DNS 5
-- Laska, Zebulin Monument Mou DNS 3
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Collins, Andre Lenox Memori 53.05 1
2 Carroll, Ely Lenox Memori 53.09 1
3 Mcgrath, Ian Taconic High 54.49 1
4 Hawkins, Justin Monument Mou 54.70 2
5 Bridges, Ian Lenox Memori 56.07 1
6 Hoose, Travis Taconic High 59.19 1
7 Touloukian, Harry Lenox Memori 1:00.20 1
8 Ames, Ben Lenox Memori 1:00.96 2
9 Snow, Daniel Lenox Memori 1:03.02 2
10 Lee, George Taconic High 1:15.04 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Santos, Gavin Monument Mou 2:12.02
2 Firth, Lucien Monument Mou 2:13.18
3 Vargas, Renzo Lenox Memori 2:23.18
4 Pierce, Max Taconic High 2:32.87
5 Lopenzina, Nick Taconic High 2:38.32
6 Peprah, Caleb Taconic High 2:43.04
7 Sultaire, Connor Taconic High 3:06.98
8 Lafreniere, Joe Taconic High 3:16.81
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Touloukian, Harry Lenox Memori 4:53.61
2 Mcneil, Owen Taconic High 5:11.60
3 Vargas, Renzo Lenox Memori 5:12.53
4 Patel, Devan Lenox Memori 5:19.46
5 Kinne, Colin Monument Mou 5:20.65
6 Mathews, Cormac Lenox Memori 5:22.30
7 McCormack, Andy Lenox Memori 5:39.97
8 Geller, Samuel Lenox Memori 6:11.08
9 Sultaire, Connor Taconic High 6:35.48
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Young, Colin Lenox Memori 10:32.50
2 Love, Dennis Lenox Memori 10:33.69
3 Adam, Maxwell Lenox Memori 11:13.54
4 Mcneil, Owen Taconic High 11:58.08
5 Kinne, Colin Monument Mou 12:14.29
6 Pierce, Alex Taconic High 13:16.01
7 Geller, Samuel Lenox Memori 13:59.46
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hoose, Travis Taconic High 18.36
2 Meaney, Josh Taconic High 18.79
3 Redpath, Quinn Monument Mou 20.83
4 Smith, Nolan Taconic High 22.88
-- Statley, Guage Taconic High DNS
-- Hawkins, Justin Monument Mou DNS
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Redpath, Quinn Monument Mou 1:04.45
2 Smith, Nolan Taconic High 1:12.44
3 Vengalil, Job Taconic High 1:16.44
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Taconic High School 'A' 47.28
1) Meaney, Josh 2) Boua, Frank
3) Trapani, Anthony 4) Harrigan, Sean
2 Monument Mountain Regional Hig 'A' 47.34
1) Penny, Dennis 2) Hawkins, Justin
3) Santos, Gavin 4) Henderson, Erving
3 Lenox Memorial High School 'A' 55.62
1) Mathews, Cormac 2) Patel, Devan
3) Brunette, Dagan 4) Vargas, Renzo
4 Taconic High School 'B' 56.59
1) Peprah, Andrew 2) Lee, George
3) Saldana, Ariel 4) Smith, Brennan
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lenox Memorial High School 'A' 3:38.14
1) Carroll, Ely 2) Touloukian, Harry
3) Yee, Ted 4) Collins, Andre
2 Monument Mountain Regional Hig 'A' 3:47.30
1) Santos, Gavin 2) Kinne, Colin
3) Redpath, Quinn 4) Firth, Lucien
3 Taconic High School 'A' 4:06.03
1) Lopenzina, Nick 2) Pierce, Max
3) Mcgrath, Ian 4) Peprah, Caleb
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lenox Memorial High School 'A' 9:47.89
1) Love, Dennis 2) McCormack, Andy
3) Roche, Garrett 4) Young, Colin
2 Taconic High School 'A' 10:07.52
1) Lopenzina, Nick 2) Pierce, Alex
3) Pierce, Max 4) Peprah, Caleb
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harrigan, Sean Taconic High 5-08.00
4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
P P O O XO XXO X
2 Santos, Kieran Monument Mou 5-06.00
4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
P P O O O XXX
3 Hoose, Travis Taconic High 5-04.00
4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
P O O XXO
4 Ingalls, Spencer Lenox Memori 5-02.00
4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04
O O XXO XXX
5 Peprah, Andrew Taconic High 4-10.00
4-10 5-00
XO XXX
5 Vengalil, Job Taconic High 4-10.00
4-10 5-00
XO XXX
-- Hawkins, Justin Monument Mou DNS
-- Hernandez, Uriah Lenox Memori DNS
-- Laughner, Bryson Lenox Memori DNS
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Santos, Kieran Monument Mou 20-04.00
20-04 x
2 Boua, Frank Taconic High 19-10.00
19-04 19-08 19-10
3 Bridges, Ian Lenox Memori 17-08.00
17-01 17-08 16-08
4 Hoose, Travis Taconic High 17-07.00
17-07 14-01
5 Kamienski, Luke Lenox Memori 16-00.00
15-04 16-00 14-08
6 Meaney, Josh Taconic High 15-05.00
FOUL FOUL 15-05
7 Vengalil, Job Taconic High 15-01.00
15-01 14-10 14-06
8 Ames, Ben Lenox Memori 14-08.00
14-08 14-04
9 Raser, Charles Lenox Memori 14-00.00
13-00 12-06 14-00
10 Alderton, Ryan Lenox Memori 13-09.00
12-08 12-08 13-09
11 Peprah, Andrew Taconic High 13-04.00
12-09 13-04 12-05
11 Steven, Jackson Monument Mou 13-04.00
FOUL FOUL 13-04
13 Brunette, Dagan Lenox Memori 13-03.00
12-04 12-04 13-03
-- Henderson, Erving Monument Mou FOUL
FOUL FOUL
-- Jimenez, Anthony Taconic High FOUL
FOUL x
-- Hernandez, Uriah Lenox Memori DNS
-- Coach, Jackson Monument Mou DNS
-- Laughner, Bryson Lenox Memori DNS
-- Huertas, Nicky Monument Mou DNS
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Harrigan, Sean Taconic High 39-01.00
39-01 FOUL 37-10
2 Firth, Lucien Monument Mou 36-03.00
35-10 36-03 FOUL
3 Meaney, Josh Taconic High 33-00.00
33-00 FOUL 31-09
4 Vengalil, Job Taconic High 31-01.00
30-04 31-01 29-07
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Boua, Frank Taconic High 35-08.00
32-08 35-08 34-05
2 Tonini, Logan Monument Mou 33-01.00
33-01 32-04 33-01
3 Stevens, Josh Taconic High 32-05.00
31-05 32-00 32-05
4 Lafreniere, Joe Taconic High 30-10.00
27-07 29-08 30-10
5 Snow, Daniel Lenox Memori 30-01.00
25-02 28-03 30-01
6 Teigen, Sam Monument Mou 27-10.00
27-10 26-02 24-11
7 Cooney, Jack Lenox Memori 25-09.00
24-08 25-09 25-08
8 Collingwood, Noah Lenox Memori 25-03.00
25-03 23-06 21-08
9 Statley, Guage Taconic High 23-03.00
21-01 23-03 23-01
10 Delsonno, Will Taconic High 22-08.00
22-08 20-04 21-03
11 Bradway, Jack Taconic High 22-01.00
22-01 16-00 21-04
12 Kerwood, Michael Taconic High 21-02.00
20-00 20-09 21-02
13 Miller, Paxton Taconic High 19-00.00
19-00 FOUL 16-06
-- Roche, Garrett Lenox Memori DNS
-- Smith, Nolan Taconic High DNS
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Snow, Daniel Lenox Memori 101-07
FOUL 92-08 101-07
2 Collins, Andre Lenox Memori 100-01
83-03 99-04 100-01
3 Mcgrath, Ian Taconic High 84-05
FOUL FOUL 84-05
4 Lafreniere, Joe Taconic High 81-11
79-05 81-11 73-03
5 Stevens, Josh Taconic High 76-10
FOUL 76-10 71-08
6 Smith, Nolan Taconic High 75-10
75-10 FOUL 68-04
7 Cooney, Jack Lenox Memori 72-00
69-03 69-11 72-00
8 Bridges, Ian Lenox Memori 71-00
71-00 68-04 70-01
9 Teigen, Sam Monument Mou 69-11
69-11 60-04 64-10
10 Collingwood, Noah Lenox Memori 69-03
57-08 69-03 FOUL
11 Ames, Ben Lenox Memori 64-11
64-11 61-07 64-00
12 Tonini, Logan Monument Mou 62-05
60-09 62-05 55-07
13 Statley, Guage Taconic High 55-06
55-06 55-04 54-09
14 Kerwood, Michael Taconic High 54-04
53-09 54-04 54-00
15 Jolly, Finn Lenox Memori 53-07
47-10 53-07 49-00
16 Bradway, Jack Taconic High 51-01
50-09 51-01 44-06
17 Miller, Paxton Taconic High 49-05
43-02 FOUL 49-05
18 Delsonno, Will Taconic High 33-00
32-00 32-06 33-00
-- Roche, Garrett Lenox Memori DNS
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Collins, Andre Lenox Memori 151-09
2 Smith, Nolan Taconic High 108-10
3 Teigen, Sam Monument Mou 107-08
4 Stevens, Josh Taconic High 103-01
5 Lafreniere, Joe Taconic High 99-05
6 Carroll, Ely Lenox Memori 98-07
7 Tonini, Logan Monument Mou 87-07
8 Cooney, Jack Lenox Memori 72-05
9 Alderton, Ryan Lenox Memori 72-00
10 Raser, Charles Lenox Memori 70-02
11 Yee, Ted Lenox Memori 70-00
12 Miller, Paxton Taconic High 59-06
13 Statley, Guage Taconic High 59-02
14 Delsonno, Will Taconic High 52-08
15 Kerwood, Michael Taconic High 52-01
16 Bradway, Jack Taconic High 37-05
-- Huertas, Nicky Monument Mou DNS
-- Redpath, Quinn Monument Mou DNS
-- Mathews, Cormac Lenox Memori DNS
-- Brunette, Dagan Lenox Memori DNS
Women
Lenox Memorial High School 85.00 53.00 Monument Mountain Regional Hig
Lenox Memorial High School 104.00 37.00 Taconic High School
Monument Mountain Regional Hig 96.00 41.00 Taconic High School
Men
Lenox Memorial High School 66.00 62.00 Monument Mountain Regional Hig
Taconic High School 74.00 66.00 Lenox Memorial High School
Taconic High School 82.00 59.00 Monument Mountain Regional Hig