Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2020 Beantown Challenge - 1/10/2020 to 1/11/2020
Harvard University
FINAL RESULTS
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fullen, Collin FR Harvard 6.81Q 1
2 Thompson, Josiah SO Connecticut 6.89Q 2 6.883
3 O'Connor, Dametrius JR Northeastern 6.96Q 3 6.954
4 Camara, Mange FR Northeastern 6.89q 2 6.890
5 Korotzer, Noah SR Brown 6.91q 1
6 Blake, Michael FR UMass Lowell 6.93q 2
7 Sweeney, Noah FR Northeastern 6.96q 1 6.957
8 Moorer, Brandon SR Northeastern 7.02q 3
9 Wassell, Kahlil JR Harvard 7.06 2
10 Wilson, Alex SO Brown 7.07 3
11 Glass, Sean FR UMass Lowell 7.08 2
12 Batler, Phillip SR Brown 7.11 3
13 Dwyer, Jake FR Stonehill 7.13 3
14 Mahoney, Conor FR Connecticut 7.16 1
15 Jordan, Thomas FR UMass Lowell 7.17 2
16 Kalambayi, Elie SO UMass Lowell 7.18 3
17 Cuthbert, Michael SR UMass Amhers 7.21 1
18 Cherenfant, Brian SR UMass Lowell 7.22 1
19 Glendon, Tyler FR UMass Amhers 7.28 2
20 Uda-Thach, Kazuyoshi FR UMass Lowell 7.30 1
21 Young, Joseph SO UMass Lowell 7.31 3
22 Bernard, Cameron FR Stonehill 7.33 1
-- Calhoun, Myles SO Connecticut FS 3
-- Avelino, Juan FR UMass Lowell FS 2
Men 60 M Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Fullen, Collin FR Harvard 6.82 10
2 Thompson, Josiah SO Connecticut 6.88 8
3 O'Connor, Dametrius JR Northeastern 6.96 6
4 Korotzer, Noah SR Brown 6.97 5
5 Blake, Michael FR UMass Lowell 6.98 4
6 Sweeney, Noah FR Northeastern 6.99 3
7 Moorer, Brandon SR Northeastern 7.00 2
Men 500 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ventura, Wellington SO Connecticut 1:04.07 1 10
2 Adams, David SR Northeastern 1:04.33 1 8 1:04.324
3 Agyare-May, Rodney JR Harvard 1:04.33 1 6 1:04.326
4 Nichols, Colt JR Connecticut 1:04.82 1 5
5 Shirley, Aaron FR Harvard 1:04.89 4 4
6 Davey, Derek SO Brown 1:05.63 3 3
7 Khriss, Adam SO Connecticut 1:05.85 3 2
8 Woodman, Noah SO Connecticut 1:05.92 2 1
9 Magre, Phillips SO Northeastern 1:06.05 3
10 Marcano, Roan FR UMass Lowell 1:06.26 2
11 Manson, Marcus SO Boston Colle 1:06.27 4
12 Marino, Hunter FR UMass Lowell 1:06.38 5
13 Freitas, Felipe JR UMass Lowell 1:06.54 3
14 Gebril, Omar JR Connecticut 1:06.56 2
15 Serrano-Wu, Max SO Harvard 1:07.11 6
16 Bagley, Markus FR Connecticut 1:07.18 8
17 Rijo, Herlin SO UMass Amhers 1:07.24 8
18 Hornyak, William SO Holy Cross 1:07.50 7
19 Piepergerdes, Gabriel JR Holy Cross 1:07.57 5
20 Bogannam, Kashief SO UMass Lowell 1:07.65 4 1:07.641
21 Clark, Gregory SO Connecticut 1:07.65 4 1:07.648
22 Halloran, Fredrik SR Holy Cross 1:07.95 5
23 Windisch, Stephen JR Boston Colle 1:08.05 6
24 Magazzu, Anthony SO Stonehill 1:08.23 7
25 Meredith-Goujon, Astor FR Northeastern 1:08.26 7
26 Shonekan, Mojuba FR UMass Amhers 1:08.33 8
27 Williams, Jordan FR UMass Lowell 1:08.37 2
28 Donegan, Javier FR UMass Amhers 1:08.86 8
29 Bowers, Jack SO Stonehill 1:08.88 7
30 Casebolt, Ryan FR UMass Lowell 1:09.24 6
31 Brown, Maxwell FR Harvard 1:10.34 7
32 Flaherty, Sean FR Holy Cross 1:10.60 6
Men 200 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hackett, Aaron SO Connecticut 21.79 2 10
2 Williamson, Jovahn JR Harvard 21.80 1 8
3 O'Brien, Joseph FR Connecticut 21.82 1 6
4 O'Connor, Dametrius JR Northeastern 21.95 3 5
5 Calhoun, Myles SO Connecticut 22.20 2 4
6 Lapit, Gregory FR Harvard 22.28 4 3
7 Osunsami, Mayowa SO Northeastern 22.31 1 2
8 Gaudreau, Joseph NA UNAT-UMass L 22.32 9 1
9 Moorer, Brandon SR Northeastern 22.44 4
10 Glass, Sean FR UMass Lowell 22.51 5
11 Jordan, Thomas FR UMass Lowell 22.54 6
12 Uda-Thach, Kazuyoshi FR UMass Lowell 22.59 6
13 Honohan, Lucas SO UMass Amhers 22.64 6
14 Thompson, Josiah SO Connecticut 22.66 3
15 Rogers, Bretram JR Brown 22.69 5
16 Mahoney, Conor FR Connecticut 22.79 2
17 Howard, Jordan SO UMass Amhers 22.84 6
18 Boyce, Kevin JR Brown 22.96 3
19 Webber, Richard SR Boston Colle 23.00 1
20 Gray, Hayden SR UMass Amhers 23.03 6
21 Kalambayi, Elie SO UMass Lowell 23.13 9
22 Manson, Marcus SO Boston Colle 23.15 8
23 Agyei, Sam FR Connecticut 23.21 3 23.205
24 Wilson, Alex SO Brown 23.21 4 23.210
25 Sweeney, Noah FR Northeastern 23.26 5
26 Windisch, Stephen JR Boston Colle 23.27 8
27 Taylor, Jeremiah FR Stonehill 23.28 5
28 Fortin, Garrett SR Holy Cross 23.32 4
29 Matthew, Christopher FR UMass Amhers 23.36 8
30 Russell, Ryan JR Boston Colle 23.43 2
31 Stoddard, Colin JR UMass Amhers 23.46 7
32 Shannon, Kevin SR UMass Amhers 23.48 7
33 Gorban, Sergey FR Brown 23.50 5
34 McDonough, Tim JR Brown 23.58 7
35 Famiano, Ethan JR Stonehill 23.84 9
36 Ingram, Eric JR Brown 24.06 7 24.053
37 Sood, Anish FR UMass Lowell 24.06 9 24.059
38 Meleshkevich, Eugene FR UMass Amhers 24.11 8
39 Kuchachik, Collin SR Stonehill 24.15 9
40 Ryan, Peter FR UMass Amhers 24.71 8
Men 1000 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Moran, Cody JR UMass Lowell 2:27.52 3 10
2 Hauver, Grant SR UMass Lowell 2:29.34 3 8
3 Cosgrove, Daniel JR UMass Lowell 2:29.93 3 6
4 Gleen, Tyler JR Connecticut 2:30.12 3 5
5 Mastroianni, Marzio FR Connecticut 2:30.75 3 4
6 Linden, Erik SO Boston Colle 2:31.55 3 3
7 Siff-Scherr, Aaron SO Brown 2:32.00 2 2
8 Pollock, Gordon SO Boston Colle 2:32.65 2 1
9 Sutton, Stephen FR Connecticut 2:32.74 3
10 Thrush, Ryan JR Harvard 2:32.92 3
11 Kimball, Liam JR UMass Lowell 2:32.99 3
12 Trigani, Colin JR Boston Colle 2:33.56 2
13 Militello, Luke SO UMass Amhers 2:33.75 1
14 Bellomo, Noah JR UMass Lowell 2:33.86 3
15 Griffin, Tyler SO UMass Amhers 2:34.62 1
16 Soliman, Yahya JR Boston Colle 2:34.82 2
17 Tristine, Edward FR Boston Colle 2:35.30 2
18 Lanahan, Christopher SR Stonehill 2:35.34 2
19 Toolin, Samuel FR UMass Lowell 2:35.87 2
20 Condon, James SO UMass Lowell 2:36.36 2
21 McNamara, Timothy SO UMass Lowell 2:36.51 1
22 Maloy, Harrison SR UMass Lowell 2:36.61 3
23 Santos, Nicholas SR UMass Amhers 2:37.17 1
24 O'Neill, Sean SO UMass Lowell 2:37.64 2
25 Witt, Mitchell FR UMass Amhers 2:37.81 1
26 Narita, Anders FR Northeastern 2:39.59 1
27 Isles, Anshel FR UMass Lowell 2:41.44 1
28 Drapeau, Noah FR Stonehill 2:42.94 1
29 Conboy, Sean SR Boston Colle 2:45.48 2
30 Schmidt, Tyler SR UMass Lowell 2:50.05 1
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brackman, Kyle SR Connecticut 4:11.30 2 10
2 Scanlon, Ryan SR Boston Colle 4:13.76 2 8
3 Alfond, Christopher JR UMass Lowell 4:15.47 2 6
4 Camillieri, Brian JR Connecticut 4:15.97 2 5
5 Vicioso, Angel FR Connecticut 4:16.22 2 4
6 Ross, Connor SR UMass Amhers 4:17.20 2 3
7 Davies, Ben JR Boston Colle 4:17.65 2 2
8 Maniscalco, James SO Connecticut 4:18.33 2 1
9 Bedard, Joshua JR Connecticut 4:18.91 2
10 Wacker, John FR Boston Colle 4:19.31 2
11 Brisman, Will JR Connecticut 4:20.13 2
12 Engstrom, Erik SR UMass Amhers 4:23.60 2
13 Riley, John FR UMass Lowell 4:26.46 1
14 Adamski, Jack SR UMass Amhers 4:27.03 1
15 Champlin, Timothy FR UMass Lowell 4:27.15 1
16 Barilla, Adriano SO Boston Colle 4:29.32 1
17 McCauliff, Chris SO UMass Lowell 4:30.53 1
18 Allen, Jeffrey FR UMass Lowell 4:30.88 1
19 McCaffrey, Christopher JR Stonehill 4:34.32 1
20 Dooley, Eoin FR UMass Lowell 4:35.55 1
21 Durney, Justin FR Boston Colle 4:36.87 1
22 Mehta, Malav FR Northeastern 4:40.01 1
23 Manuel, Jordan JR UMass Lowell 4:47.65 1
-- Burns, Kieran FR UMass Lowell DNF 1
Men 3000 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Holmes, Derek JR UMass Lowell 8:34.89 10
2 Van Der Els, Eric JR Connecticut 8:36.93 8
3 Everett, Drew SO UMass Lowell 8:47.98 6
4 Carbone, Justin JR UMass Lowell 8:49.03 5
5 Carter, John FR Boston Colle 8:49.99 4
6 Horgan, Alexander SO Boston Colle 8:50.68 3
7 Cloutier, Kyle JR UMass Lowell 8:52.00 2
8 Bathgate, Dawson SR UMass Amhers 8:54.35 1
9 Seiberlich, John FR Boston Colle 8:55.45
10 Russo, Jacob FR Connecticut 8:59.97
11 Wheelock, Kevin JR Stonehill 9:00.04
12 Johnson, Nathan SO UMass Amhers 9:01.13
13 Pichie, Jeffrey SR Stonehill 9:01.84
14 Kalil, Jack SO UMass Lowell 9:01.87
15 Cawley, Kevin FR Connecticut 9:01.88
16 Braz, Shane SO Stonehill 9:02.25
17 Gillooly, Ryan JR UMass Lowell 9:02.65
18 Walsh, Joseph SO UMass Lowell 9:03.63
19 Gendron, Chris SR Stonehill 9:17.48
20 Greatorex, Matthew SO UMass Lowell 9:32.49
21 Black, Colin FR Stonehill 9:40.78
-- Demers, Phillip JR UMass Lowell DNF
-- McNamee, Nickolas SO Stonehill DNF
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rogers, Bretram JR Brown 8.06Q 1
2 Adams, David SR Northeastern 8.07Q 2
3 Torney, Jordan JR Connecticut 8.25Q 3 8.244
4 Bennett, Samuel FR Harvard 8.25q 2 8.246
5 Smith, Xavier SO Connecticut 8.29q 3
6 Hollingsworth, Tre SO Harvard 8.30q 1 8.291
7 Kortkamp, Noah SR UMass Amhers 8.30q 2 8.300
8 Osunsami, Mayowa SO Northeastern 8.32q 1
9 Snyder, Travis FR Connecticut 8.54 1
10 Famiano, Ethan JR Stonehill 8.55 2 8.541
11 Williams, Jordan FR UMass Lowell 8.55 3 8.546
12 Johnson, Kobina SR Brown 8.60 3
13 Marcano, Roan FR UMass Lowell 8.77 1
14 Dwyer, Jake FR Stonehill 8.79 2
15 Bernard, Cameron FR Stonehill 8.80 2
16 Kuchachik, Collin SR Stonehill 8.87 3
17 McDonough, Tim JR Brown 8.94 3
18 Sood, Anish FR UMass Lowell 8.97 1
19 Beane, Lionel FR Northeastern 9.02 1
Men 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Rogers, Bretram JR Brown 7.91 10
2 Adams, David SR Northeastern 7.94 8
3 Smith, Xavier SO Connecticut 8.09 6
4 Bennett, Samuel FR Harvard 8.12 5
5 Torney, Jordan JR Connecticut 8.16 4
6 Hollingsworth, Tre SO Harvard 8.19 3
7 Kortkamp, Noah SR UMass Amhers 8.33 2
-- Osunsami, Mayowa SO Northeastern FS
Men 4x440 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Harvard 3:17.15 2 10
2 Connecticut 3:17.77 2 8
3 Northeastern 3:18.92 2 6
4 UMass Lowell 3:19.08 2 5
5 Connecticut 'B' x3:25.71 1
6 UMass Amherst 3:25.74 1 4
7 Brown 3:28.19 1 3
Men 4x880 Yard Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Connecticut 7:55.12 10
2 Connecticut 'B' x8:02.11
3 Boston College 8:03.77 8
4 UMass Lowell 'B' x8:33.59
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Claxton, Daniel JR Connecticut J2.13m 6-11.75 10
2 Ellis, Chet FR Harvard J2.06m 6-09.00 7
2 Scott, Safir SO Connecticut J2.06m 6-09.00 7
4 Ajama, David FR Connecticut J2.01m 6-07.00 5
5 Dolaher, Ian SR UMass Lowell J2.01m 6-07.00 3.50
5 Grosse, Benjamin JR Connecticut J2.01m 6-07.00 3.50
7 Raman, Sidarth FR Brown J1.96m 6-05.00 2
8 Maloney, Numan SO Brown J1.91m 6-03.25 1
9 Mina, Alex SO Brown J1.91m 6-03.25
9 Dokyi, Emanuele FR Northeastern J1.91m 6-03.25
11 Bellevue, Allan FR UMass Amhers J1.86m 6-01.25
12 DiMartino, Joseph SR Northeastern J1.86m 6-01.25
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Snyder, Travis FR Connecticut 5.20m 17-00.75 10
2 Wright, Samuel FR Harvard 4.80m 15-09.00 8
3 McShane, Devon JR Connecticut 4.65m 15-03.00 6
4 DeLuca, Marc SO Connecticut J4.65m 15-03.00 5
5 Kartz, Travis JR Northeastern 4.50m 14-09.00 4
6 King, Heath SR UMass Lowell J4.50m 14-09.00 3
7 Duggan, Timothy (TJ) SO Holy Cross 4.35m 14-03.25 1.50
7 Lord, Mason SR UMass Amhers 4.35m 14-03.25 1.50
9 Perry, Jack SO UMass Amhers 4.05m 13-03.50
10 Wall, Sam SO UMass Lowell J4.05m 13-03.50
-- Qualter, Thomas FR Northeastern NH
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Love, Zachary FR Brown 7.22m 23-08.25 10
2 Torney, Jordan JR Connecticut 7.00m 22-11.75 8
3 Kortkamp, Noah SR UMass Amhers 6.92m 22-08.50 6
4 Mitchell, Altan FR Brown 6.88m 22-07.00 5
5 McDermott, Myles SR UMass Amhers 6.83m 22-05.00 4
6 Bernard, Cameron FR Stonehill 6.68m 21-11.00 3
7 Glendon, Tyler FR UMass Amhers 6.63m 21-09.00 2
8 Miles, Noah FR Harvard 6.44m 21-01.50 1
9 Abbott, Russell JR Holy Cross 6.32m 20-09.00
10 McHugh, Timothy JR UMass Lowell 6.16m 20-02.50
11 Anderson, Sam FR Stonehill 6.06m 19-10.75
12 Wallace, Christopher FR Holy Cross 5.87m 19-03.25
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Murphy, Kyle SO Harvard 15.14m 49-08.25 10
2 McKenzie, Avery SR Boston Colle 15.02m 49-03.50 8
3 Ajama, David FR Connecticut 14.95m 49-00.75 6
4 Scott, Safir SO Connecticut 14.90m 48-10.75 5
5 Uzzell, Nile SR Connecticut 14.28m 46-10.25 4
6 Wallace, Christopher FR Holy Cross 14.12m 46-04.00 3
7 Oduro, Michael JR Boston Colle 13.61m 44-08.00 2
8 Dokyi, Emanuele FR Northeastern 13.35m 43-09.75 1
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kolesnikoff, Alexander FR Harvard 17.71m 58-01.25 10
2 Brady, Matthew SO Connecticut 17.59m 57-08.50 8
3 Stueber, Todd JR Connecticut 16.71m 54-10.00 6
4 Despinasse, Nigel SR Brown 15.91m 52-02.50 5
5 Dillow, Hayden SO UMass Lowell 15.29m 50-02.00 4
6 O'Brien, Coston JR UMass Amhers 14.88m 48-10.00 3
7 Harunkiewicz, Bradley FR UMass Amhers 13.97m 45-10.00 2
8 Jeffers, Michael SO Connecticut 13.49m 44-03.25 1
9 Hillier, Noah SR UMass Lowell 13.21m 43-04.25
10 Trott, Sean SO UMass Lowell 13.08m 42-11.00
11 Pang, Patrick JR UMass Lowell 12.95m 42-06.00
12 Vasile, Steve FR Northeastern 12.91m 42-04.25
13 Stewart, Cole JR Northeastern 12.79m 41-11.50
-- Canistracci, Andrew JR Northeastern FOUL
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Thompson, Cameron JR Connecticut 18.51m 60-08.75 10
2 Schroeter, Kegan SO Brown 18.19m 59-08.25 8
3 Coppolino, Michael SR Brown 18.15m 59-06.75 6
4 Keegan, Christopher JR Connecticut 17.45m 57-03.00 5
5 Castano, Sebastian SR Connecticut 17.42m 57-02.00 4
6 O'Brien, Coston JR UMass Amhers 17.36m 56-11.50 3
7 Cetin, Kevin FR Connecticut 15.95m 52-04.00 2
8 Pang, Patrick JR UMass Lowell 15.59m 51-01.75 1
9 Dillow, Hayden SO UMass Lowell 15.31m 50-02.75
10 Hillier, Noah SR UMass Lowell 14.62m 47-11.75
11 Donhauser, Wesley JR Harvard 14.59m 47-10.50
12 Harunkiewicz, Bradley FR UMass Amhers 14.30m 46-11.00
13 Stewart, Cole JR Northeastern 12.54m 41-01.75
Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Connecticut 216.50 2) Harvard 85
3) UMass Lowell 73.50 4) Brown 60
5) Northeastern 45 6) Boston College 39
7) UMass Amherst 31.50 8) Holy Cross 4.50
9) Stonehill 3
Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2020 Beantown Challenge - 1/10/2020 to 1/11/2020
Harvard University
FINAL RESULTS
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Martin, Katina SO Harvard 7.50Q 3
2 Cain, Kelisa SO Harvard 7.52Q 4
3 Lewis, Zion SR Brown 7.64Q 2
4 Okoli, Olivia JR Harvard 7.71Q 1 7.703
5 Kerr, Kennedy SR Brown 7.65q 3
6 Joseph, Jasmyne SO Connecticut 7.71q 2 7.702
7 Boone, DaLoria SO Harvard 7.71q 1 7.709
8 Baker, Jiana SR Connecticut 7.72q 4
9 Witt, Lindsay SR UMass Amhers 7.77 4
10 Griffin, Khailah JR Northeastern 7.81 2
11 Waite, Kennedy FR Brown 7.83 1
12 Frey, Madelyn SO Brown 7.87 3 7.861
13 Gonzalez, Leyshla NA UNAT-UMass L 7.87 4 7.866
14 Martin, Tina SO Harvard 7.89 3
15 Barakat, Hanna JR Brown 7.91 2 7.904
16 Robinson, Sydney FR Northeastern 7.91 3 7.910
17 Reicherts, Danielle SR UMass Amhers 7.93 1
18 Evans, Khamil FR Northeastern 7.98 2
19 Desir, Arielle SO Brown 8.07 4
20 Smith, Zoe SR Stonehill 8.08 1
21 Eddy, Lauren JR UMass Lowell 8.15 3
22 Devellis, Kristin SR UMass Lowell 8.17 2
23 Andrews, Amanda JR UMass Lowell 8.20 4
24 Regan, Erin FR UMass Lowell 8.21 4
25 O'Brien, Sinead SR Stonehill 8.30 3
26 Pecci, Tatum SO UMass Lowell 8.32 2
27 Golden, Molly SO UMass Amhers 8.33 1
28 Pierre, Daniella FR UMass Amhers 8.56 2
29 Green, Jessica SO UMass Amhers 8.59 4
Women 60 M Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Martin, Katina SO Harvard 7.52 10
2 Cain, Kelisa SO Harvard 7.57 8 7.564
3 Okoli, Olivia JR Harvard 7.57 5.50 7.570
3 Lewis, Zion SR Brown 7.57 5.50 7.570
5 Boone, DaLoria SO Harvard 7.65 4
6 Kerr, Kennedy SR Brown 7.67 3
7 Baker, Jiana SR Connecticut 7.79 2
Women 500 M Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Samuel, Sharelle SO Harvard 1:16.33 1 10
2 Cherrington, Kristina SR Connecticut 1:16.61 1 8
3 Gbolade, Ayoola SO Connecticut 1:17.06 2 6
4 Frey, Caroline SR Holy Cross 1:17.32 4 5
5 Piccolo, Amy SR Northeastern 1:17.40 2 4
6 O'Leary, Elise FR Connecticut 1:18.31 3 3
7 Rivers, Bryanna JR UMass Amhers 1:18.34 2 2
8 Parms, Dejanee SO Connecticut 1:18.40 2 1 1:18.395
9 Devellis, Kristin SR UMass Lowell 1:18.40 3 1:18.400
10 Heckel, Sarah SO Boston Colle 1:18.67 4
11 Lynch, Chelsea FR UMass Lowell 1:18.86 4
12 Wright, Solange JR Connecticut 1:19.33 3
13 Rudolph, Leah FR UMass Lowell 1:19.49 7 1:19.485
14 Pettengill, Grace SO UMass Amhers 1:19.49 4 1:19.488
15 Harmon, Anna SO Boston Colle 1:19.58 3
16 Mulville, Hailey JR Holy Cross 1:19.64 5
17 Nelson, Shauntae FR Connecticut 1:20.25 1
18 Turner, Laura FR Holy Cross 1:20.46 5
19 Robinson, Sydney FR Northeastern 1:20.83 1
20 Mueck, Katherine FR Connecticut 1:21.19 4
21 Roman, Anna FR Holy Cross 1:21.44 6
22 Bouvier, Riemke JR Holy Cross 1:21.72 6
23 Harmon, Gabrielle SO Holy Cross 1:21.77 5
24 Rehder, Olivia FR Boston Colle 1:23.09 7
25 Moran, Kayley SO UMass Lowell 1:23.32 6
26 Ceva, Hannah FR Boston Colle 1:23.94 6
27 LaBonte, Rachel FR UMass Amhers 1:24.27 7
28 Bettencourt, Alexsandra FR UMass Amhers 1:25.05 7
29 Hurtado, Claire SR Stonehill 1:25.78 6
30 Rego, Eliza SR Harvard 1:28.45 5
31 McNeil, Hannah SR Boston Colle 1:28.98 5
32 Hoeltgen, Sophie FR Boston Colle 1:32.43 7
Women 200 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Martin, Katina SO Harvard 24.34 1 10
2 Okoli, Olivia JR Harvard 24.76 2 8
3 Kerr, Kennedy SR Brown 25.26 4 6
4 Whelan, Gracie JR Brown 25.34 3 5
5 Colmon, Shanelle FR Connecticut 25.36 2 4
6 Miklos, Maya SR Harvard 25.46 6 3
7 Griffin, Khailah JR Northeastern 25.52 5 2
8 Cain, Kelisa SO Harvard 25.55 2 1
9 Barakat, Hanna JR Brown 25.69 3
10 Boone, DaLoria SO Harvard 25.71 6
11 Frey, Madelyn SO Brown 25.72 2
12 Waite, Kennedy FR Brown 25.91 1
13 Stern, May SR Brown 25.93 1
14 Gonzalez, Leyshla NA UNAT-UMass L 25.95 3
15 Desir, Arielle SO Brown 26.00 5
16 Evans, Khamil FR Northeastern 26.01 10
17 Meekins, Micah SR Harvard 26.04 5
18 Heil, Monica SR Boston Colle 26.06 6
19 Collins, Abigail JR UMass Amhers 26.07 5
20 Eddy, Lauren JR UMass Lowell 26.17 7
21 Jones, Jada SO Harvard 26.23 4
22 Joiner, Karina SR Harvard 26.29 7
23 Scott, Sydney SO Brown 26.33 4
24 Schissel, Caroline FR UMass Amhers 26.79 7 26.785
25 Lamarre, Jordan FR UMass Amhers 26.79 6 26.789
26 Smiley, Allison SR Holy Cross 26.91 7
27 Tasker, Nina SO UMass Lowell 27.34 10
28 Smith, Zoe SR Stonehill 27.44 9
29 Cleary, Anna FR Boston Colle 27.51 8
30 Swanton, Maeve SO UMass Amhers 27.72 9
31 Hoenes, Elizabeth FR UMass Amhers 27.73 10
32 O'Brien, Sinead SR Stonehill 27.79 7
33 Gannon, Casey JR Stonehill 27.90 8
34 Howland, Madison JR Holy Cross 27.98 10
35 Numme, Jordan FR Boston Colle 28.10 8
36 Douglas, Patricia JR UMass Amhers 28.16 9
37 Hardy, Kaela JR UMass Amhers 28.19 9
38 Macaluso, Savanna SO Stonehill 28.24 10
-- Martin, Tina SO Harvard DQ 4 Lane Violation
Women 1000 M Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Duca, Paige SR Boston Colle 2:52.35 2 10
2 Richards, Kaley JR UMass Lowell 2:53.64 2 8
3 Valentine, Samantha JR Brown 2:54.05 2 6
4 Leydon, Avery SO UMass Lowell 2:58.17 2 5
5 Alsup, Allie JR Connecticut 2:59.60 3 4
6 Hurley, Alexina SO UMass Amhers 2:59.61 2 3
7 Mackinnon, Marina JR Holy Cross 3:00.28 3 2
8 McArdle, Allison SR Holy Cross 3:01.11 3 1
9 Hoelscher, Grace SO Holy Cross 3:01.51 3
10 O'Leary, Colette SO UMass Amhers 3:01.54 3
11 Mitchell, Katherine SO Boston Colle 3:01.64 2
12 Carroll, Samantha SO Holy Cross 3:02.25 3
13 Krebs, Emma SO Connecticut 3:02.99 3
14 Koufos, Emily SO Holy Cross 3:03.51 3
15 Cowan, Emilie SR UMass Amhers 3:04.84 2
16 Lewin, Maureen FR Boston Colle 3:05.95 2
17 Christie, Ariel SR UMass Amhers 3:07.86 1
18 Kane, Emily SO Boston Colle 3:11.34 1
19 Carnell, Andi FR Boston Colle 3:12.84 1
20 Mason, Claire SO Stonehill 3:13.09 1
21 Pierce, Sarah FR Boston Colle 3:13.13 1
22 Hovasse, Julia FR UMass Lowell 3:13.35 3
23 Burns, Sarah SO UMass Lowell 3:13.64 1
24 Nee, Alyssa FR Holy Cross 3:14.60 1
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nahom, Mia JR Connecticut 4:58.80 3 10
2 Giesing, Isabella SO UMass Lowell 4:59.55 3 8
3 Raftis, Kylee JR Boston Colle 5:00.92 3 6
4 Kennedy, Isabelle SR Boston Colle 5:02.95 3 5
5 Barry, Caroline SO Boston Colle 5:05.13 3 4
6 Jordan, Danielle SR Connecticut 5:06.18 3 3
7 Clark, Caroline JR UMass Amhers 5:07.55 3 2
8 DeLoreto, Katherine JR Boston Colle 5:07.88 2 1
9 Lastra, Anna SR Stonehill 5:09.46 2
10 Conant, Sarah FR UMass Amhers 5:09.78 3
11 Chacko, Celia SO Connecticut 5:11.19 2
12 Flynn, Sarah FR Boston Colle 5:11.47 3
13 Freeman, Alyssa SR Stonehill 5:12.60 2
14 O'Hara, Kelsey SO Holy Cross 5:13.33 2
15 Selser, Juliana SO UMass Lowell 5:16.35 3
16 McClelland, Caroline FR Boston Colle 5:20.51 2
17 Maynard, Sophia SO Holy Cross 5:20.85 2
18 Stanwood, Katherine SO Boston Colle 5:20.89 2
19 Sheffield, Olivia SO UMass Lowell 5:22.62 1
20 James, Rebekah FR UMass Amhers 5:24.66 2
21 DeFrietas, Sophie FR Northeastern 5:26.94 2
22 Lombardi, Victoria FR Stonehill 5:27.29 1
23 Blow, Taylor SR UMass Amhers 5:27.38 1
24 Clary, Sydney SR UMass Amhers 5:28.41 1
25 Callahan, Jillian FR Stonehill 5:30.40 1
26 Marra, Natalie JR Northeastern 5:33.75 1
27 Baptiste, Amanda JR UMass Lowell 5:35.42 1
28 Kennedy, Isabella SO Stonehill 5:38.07 1
29 Wayss, Danika SR Stonehill 5:38.21 1
30 Delidow, Katherine JR Northeastern 5:40.08 1
31 Matsis, Alexandra JR UMass Lowell 5:41.03 1
Women 3000 M Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 White, Lauren JR Boston Colle 9:52.70 10
2 Oeser, Anna SO Boston Colle 9:55.30 8
3 Manfra, Emily JR Suffolk 10:03.20 6
4 Burr, Randi SO Connecticut 10:09.69 5
5 Gasparrini, Jenna SR Holy Cross 10:13.21 4
6 Romanchick, Katelynn JR Connecticut 10:15.73 3
7 Daley, Kate SO Connecticut 10:15.99 2
8 Sessa, Emily JR UMass Lowell 10:21.28 1
9 Murphy, Nicole SR UMass Lowell 10:21.81
10 O'Keefe, Siobhan SO Stonehill 10:22.78
11 Hanlon, Claire JR Holy Cross 10:27.82
12 Williams, Caroline FR UMass Amhers 10:28.74
13 Skerry, Jillian JR Boston Colle 10:33.70
14 Howard, Jillian JR Stonehill 10:35.22
15 Callahan, Jordan SR Stonehill 10:35.22
16 Bonadies, Taylor SR Connecticut 10:36.22
17 Halloran, Michaela SO Holy Cross 10:36.66
18 Webb, Caroline FR Connecticut 10:36.77
19 Solimine, Jenna JR UMass Lowell 10:40.97
20 Whitman, Ella FR Boston Colle 10:41.23
21 Curtin, Catherine JR UMass Amhers 10:42.71
22 Robinson, Lily FR UMass Amhers 10:50.67
23 Flagg, Laura SO UMass Lowell 10:52.36
24 Blow, Taylor SR UMass Amhers 10:56.75
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Jada SO Harvard 8.66Q 2
2 Harris, Jada SR UMass Amhers 8.70Q 3
3 Gauntlett, Livia SR Harvard 8.75Q 1
4 Joiner, Karina SR Harvard 8.80q 2
5 Nkoudou, Michelle SO Northeastern 8.92q 1
6 Smith, Zoe SR Stonehill 8.94q 3
7 Begor, Flynn FR Brown 9.04q 3
8 Macaluso, Savanna SO Stonehill 9.17q 2
9 Dely, Isabelle FR Northeastern 9.28 1
10 Green, Jessica SO UMass Amhers 9.32 3
11 Moran, Kayley SO UMass Lowell 9.40 1 9.391
12 Gonet, Alexandra FR UMass Amhers 9.40 1 9.392
13 Sanders, Morgan SR Holy Cross 9.43 2
14 Creamer, Abigail SO Stonehill 9.45 2
15 Tasker, Nina SO UMass Lowell 9.48 2
16 Gannon, Casey JR Stonehill 9.54 3
17 Pierre, Daniella FR UMass Amhers 9.62 3
Women 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Jada SO Harvard 8.60 10
2 Harris, Jada SR UMass Amhers 8.61 8
3 Joiner, Karina SR Harvard 8.63 6
4 Gauntlett, Livia SR Harvard 8.69 5
5 Nkoudou, Michelle SO Northeastern 8.85 4
6 Begor, Flynn FR Brown 9.09 3
7 Smith, Zoe SR Stonehill 9.19 2
8 Macaluso, Savanna SO Stonehill 9.48 1
Women 4x440 Yard Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brown 3:47.77 2 10
2 Connecticut 3:49.77 2 8
3 Harvard 3:52.09 2 6
4 UMass Amherst 3:53.01 2 5
5 Northeastern 3:55.37 2 4
6 Holy Cross 3:57.70 1 3
7 UMass Lowell 3:57.90 1 2
8 Boston College 3:59.38 1 1
9 Holy Cross 'B' x4:04.34 1
10 UMass Amherst 'B' x4:08.71 1
11 Boston College 'B' x4:18.99 1
Women 4x880 Yard Relay - These are hand times due to starting the race
on an incorrect starting line.
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Boston College 9:21.80 10
2 Northeastern 9:23.30 8
3 UMass Lowell 9:30.80 6
4 Connecticut 9:33.30 5
5 Boston College 'B' x9:37.90
6 UMass Amherst 9:38.70 4
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Thompson, Samantha JR UMass Amhers 1.71m 5-07.25 10
2 Poublon, Danielle SR UMass Lowell J1.71m 5-07.25 8
3 Mroczkowski, Patricia FR Connecticut J1.66m 5-05.25 6
4 Bensche, Kendall JR Harvard J1.66m 5-05.25 5
5 Spruill, Sydnee SR UMass Lowell J1.66m 5-05.25 4
6 McDonald, Sydney JR Holy Cross J1.61m 5-03.25 3
7 Biron, Dominique FR Northeastern J1.61m 5-03.25 2
8 Ward, Madison SR Stonehill J1.61m 5-03.25 0.50
8 Lewis, Sydney FR UMass Lowell J1.61m 5-03.25 0.50
10 Silverman, Julia JR Connecticut J1.61m 5-03.25
11 Giusti, Kathleen JR Stonehill J1.61m 5-03.25
12 Douglas, Patricia JR UMass Amhers J1.56m 5-01.25
12 Gothers, Abigail SR Boston Colle J1.56m 5-01.25
14 Rudolph, Sierra JR UMass Lowell J1.56m 5-01.25
15 Bruno, Isabella FR Boston Colle 1.51m 4-11.50
-- Ha, Isabella FR UMass Lowell NH
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Moore, Christa JR Holy Cross 3.95m 12-11.50 10
2 Chee, Emma SO Connecticut 3.85m 12-07.50 8
3 Hilton, Kylie SO Harvard 3.75m 12-03.50 6
4 Casciano, Sophia SO UMass Amhers J3.75m 12-03.50 5
5 Saifi, Leah JR Northeastern 3.60m 11-09.75 4
6 Lineberger, E. Annie FR Holy Cross 3.45m 11-03.75 3
7 Flanagan, Sydney SR UMass Amhers J3.45m 11-03.75 2
8 Hill, Rachel SO UMass Lowell 3.30m 10-10.00 0.50
8 Colarusso, Ashley SR Stonehill 3.30m 10-10.00 0.50
10 Sexton, Alexandra JR Stonehill J3.30m 10-10.00
10 Lightbody, Haley FR Stonehill J3.30m 10-10.00
12 Sirkin, Eliana SR Northeastern J3.30m 10-10.00
13 Tarbox, Audrey SO UMass Amhers 3.15m 10-04.00
13 George, Jacqueline FR Harvard 3.15m 10-04.00
-- Dufresne, Jordan JR UMass Lowell NH
-- Carroll, Alana SO Harvard NH
-- Muller, Brigette SR Northeastern NH
-- Hall, Kelsie JR Connecticut NH
-- Biscoglio, Meg SO Holy Cross NH
Women Long Jump
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Uche, Ijeoma JR Brown 6.17m 20-03.00 2 10
2 Woods, Taylor JR Connecticut 6.12m 20-01.00 2 8
3 Fajemisin, Simi SR Harvard 5.90m 19-04.25 2 6
4 Lyons, Julia SR Boston Colle 5.83m 19-01.50 2 5
5 Stern, Lauren SO Brown 5.77m 18-11.25 2 4
6 Griffin, Khailah JR Northeastern 5.69m 18-08.00 2 3
7 Hughes, Mayi FR Harvard 5.56m 18-03.00 2 2
8 Bowes, Olivia FR Connecticut 5.55m 18-02.50 1 1
9 Reicherts, Danielle SR UMass Amhers 5.50m 18-00.50 2
10 Smiley, Allison SR Holy Cross 5.46m 17-11.00 2
11 Robshaw, Cymeria FR Holy Cross 5.44m 17-10.25 2
12 Kingsley, Jensen SO UMass Amhers 5.25m 17-02.75 1
13 Gavalas, Gabriella SR Connecticut J5.25m 17-02.75 2
14 Cox, Kennedee FR Northeastern 5.23m 17-02.00 1
15 Dely, Isabelle FR Northeastern 5.20m 17-00.75 1
16 Srinivasan, Shraeya JR Northeastern 5.16m 16-11.25 1
17 Jax, Jamie FR Connecticut 5.15m 16-10.75 1
18 McCool-Guglielmo, Eva SO Holy Cross 5.13m 16-10.00 2
19 Lightbody, Haley FR Stonehill 5.07m 16-07.75 1
20 Gonet, Alexandra FR UMass Amhers 5.06m 16-07.25 1
21 Regan, Erin FR UMass Lowell 5.01m 16-05.25 1
22 Kobus, Jamie FR Connecticut 4.94m 16-02.50 1
23 Leak, Akayla FR Connecticut 4.90m 16-01.00 1
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lewis, Zion SR Brown 12.69m 41-07.75 10
2 Srinivasan, Shraeya JR Northeastern 11.65m 38-02.75 8
3 Nyemeck, Ivana JR UMass Amhers 11.49m 37-08.50 6
4 Scott, Sydney SO Brown 11.48m 37-08.00 5
5 Arroyo, Ashley SR UMass Amhers 11.27m 36-11.75 4
6 Robshaw, Cymeria FR Holy Cross 11.25m 36-11.00 3
7 Gavalas, Gabriella SR Connecticut 11.14m 36-06.75 2
8 Leak, Akayla FR Connecticut 11.07m 36-04.00 1
9 Bruno, Isabella FR Boston Colle 10.97m 36-00.00
10 Kobus, Jamie FR Connecticut 10.91m 35-09.50
11 Amudo, Obie SO Harvard 10.88m 35-08.50
12 Dronzek, Jessica SO UMass Amhers 10.77m 35-04.00
13 Dely, Isabelle FR Northeastern 10.57m 34-08.25
-- Vergados, Sophia JR UMass Lowell FOUL
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Omoregie, Sarah FR Harvard 15.55m 51-00.25 2 10
2 Redwood, Leeyan SR Northeastern 15.54m 51-00.00 2 8
3 Notarfrancesco, Danielle JR UMass Amhers 14.32m 46-11.75 2 6
4 LaDere, Lauren JR UMass Amhers 13.83m 45-04.50 2 5
5 Offiaeli, Kendra SR Brown 13.50m 44-03.50 2 4
6 Valeanu, Estel FR Harvard 13.49m 44-03.25 2 3
7 Eressy, Chloe SO UMass Lowell 13.37m 43-10.50 2 2
8 Garabian, Cammy FR Harvard 13.17m 43-02.50 2 1
9 Mokwuah, Abbie JR Holy Cross 13.04m 42-09.50 2
10 Lyons, Shayla SR Stonehill 12.48m 40-11.50 2
11 McFarlane, Jasmine JR UMass Lowell 11.94m 39-02.25 2
12 Rodgers, Mikyla SO Connecticut 11.90m 39-00.50 2
13 Ofulue, Amanda FR Brown 11.85m 38-10.50 2
14 Kopec, Kira JR UMass Amhers 11.70m 38-04.75 1
15 Balzarini, Elizabeth SR Stonehill 11.64m 38-02.25 1
16 Stracqualursi, Krista SO Stonehill 11.50m 37-08.75 1
17 Sinkewicz, Amanda SR Boston Colle 11.32m 37-01.75 1
18 Lawton, Morgan SR Harvard 11.29m 37-00.50 1
19 Shubrick, Jordyn SO Holy Cross 11.08m 36-04.25 1
20 Attaya, Vanessa SO Holy Cross 10.81m 35-05.75 1
20 Okoli, Susie FR Connecticut 10.81m 35-05.75 1
22 Smith, Shataeya FR UMass Lowell 10.60m 34-09.50 1
23 Litwa, Jesica SR Stonehill 10.15m 33-03.75 1
24 Raia, Gabriella FR Boston Colle 9.03m 29-07.50 1
25 Adams, Jadah FR Northeastern 8.15m 26-09.00 1
26 McNeil, Alexandra FR Boston Colle 8.07m 26-05.75 1
-- Crawford, Jae SO Brown FOUL 2
Women Weight Throw
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Belvit, Erica SR Northeastern 19.02m 62-05.00 2 10
2 Rodgers, Mikyla SO Connecticut 18.46m 60-06.75 2 8
3 Ratcliffe, Stephanie FR Harvard 17.34m 56-10.75 2 6
4 Cooper, Monae SR Northeastern 16.59m 54-05.25 2 5
5 Shubrick, Jordyn SO Holy Cross 16.43m 53-11.00 2 4
6 Omoregie, Sarah FR Harvard 16.22m 53-02.75 1 3
7 Mokwuah, Abbie JR Holy Cross 15.84m 51-11.75 2 2
8 Notarfrancesco, Danielle JR UMass Amhers 15.54m 51-00.00 2 1
9 Crawford, Jae SO Brown 15.51m 50-10.75 2
10 Kebeh, Martha SR Harvard 15.16m 49-09.00 2
11 LaDere, Lauren JR UMass Amhers 14.74m 48-04.50 1
12 Garabian, Cammy FR Harvard 14.62m 47-11.75 1
13 Armenakyan, Voski FR UMass Amhers 14.35m 47-01.00 1
14 Litwa, Jesica SR Stonehill 14.32m 46-11.75 2
15 Conte, Kaitlyn FR Connecticut 13.71m 44-11.75 2
16 Lyons, Shayla SR Stonehill 13.70m 44-11.50 1
17 McLaughlin, Hannah SO Harvard 13.20m 43-03.75 1
18 Lawton, Morgan SR Harvard 12.84m 42-01.50 1
19 Smith, Shataeya FR UMass Lowell 11.60m 38-00.75 1
20 Reis, Jessica SO UMass Amhers 11.49m 37-08.50 1
-- McFarlane, Jasmine JR UMass Lowell FOUL 1
Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Harvard 128.50 2) Connecticut 98
3) Brown 71.50 4) UMass Amherst 63
5) Northeastern 62 6) Boston College 60
7) UMass Lowell 45 8) Holy Cross 40
9) Suffolk 6 10) Stonehill 4