Snyder Center Meet #2

Andover, MA

Complete Results

Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  William Lord              12 North Reading                  6.68        
  2  Grayson Budny             11 North Reading                  6.79        
  3  Neftali Mercedes          11 Tewksbury Memorial             6.86        
  4  Alex Arborgast             9 Tewksbury Memorial             6.87        
  5  Alex Lacerda              12 Tewksbury Memorial             6.95        
  6  Joseph Frammartino        12 North Reading                  7.03        
  7  Zachary Moynihan          11 Andover Phillips Academy       7.04        
  8  Elijiah Achonolu           9 Tewksbury Memorial             7.17        
  9  Brendan Witts             12 North Reading                  7.22        
 10  Joshua Seiple              9 Andover Phillips Academy       7.23        
 11  Xavier Smith              10 Andover Phillips Academy       7.25        
 11  Ayana Alemayehu           11 Andover Phillips Academy       7.25        
 13  Tyler Trodden              9 Tewksbury Memorial             7.29        
 14  Alec Semaan               11 North Reading                  7.30        
 15  Ryan Good                 11 North Reading                  7.33        
 16  Kenichi Fujiwara          10 Andover Phillips Academy       7.36        
 17  Sebastian Zhu             12 Andover Phillips Academy       7.38        
 18  Hugo Melo dos Santos      11 Tewksbury Memorial             7.40        
 18  Diego Echeverri           10 Andover Phillips Academy       7.40        
 20  Caleb Sands                9 North Reading                  7.46        
 21  Zack Daigle               12 Tewksbury Memorial             7.47        
 22  William Harmon            10 Andover Phillips Academy       7.48        
 22  Julian Dahl               10 Andover Phillips Academy       7.48        
 24  Alexander Carpenter       10 North Reading                  7.49        
 25  Andrew DeBenedictis        9 Andover Phillips Academy       7.50        
 26  Kyle Rabbitt              11 North Reading                  7.53        
 27  Stanley Yu                 9 Andover Phillips Academy       7.57        
 28  Trevor Trodden            10 Tewksbury Memorial             7.61        
 28  Harrison Graczyk          12 Tewksbury Memorial             7.61        
 28  Keishi Kimura             12 Andover Phillips Academy       7.61        
 31  Abhinav Tadikonda         12 Andover Phillips Academy       7.62        
 32  Jake Pelletier            10 Tewksbury Memorial             7.64        
 33  Charles Benjamin           9 Andover Phillips Academy       7.67        
 33  Izunna Obiora             10 Andover Phillips Academy       7.67        
 33  Antonio Stuebbe           12 Andover Phillips Academy       7.67        
 36  Marcus Sapuppo             9 Andover Phillips Academy       7.71        
 37  Jackson Diodati           12 Andover Phillips Academy       7.72        
 38  Alexander Shieh            9 Andover Phillips Academy       7.77        
 39  Sadaqat Omar              10 Andover Phillips Academy       7.79        
 40  Devan Hernandez            9 Andover Phillips Academy       7.80        
 41  Blake Miller              11 North Reading                  7.82        
 42  Charles Ferguson           9 Andover Phillips Academy       7.83        
 43  Lucas Garcia-Rogers       10 Andover Phillips Academy       7.91        
 44  Theo Kim                   9 Andover Phillips Academy       8.00        
 44  Ajay Lacerda              10 Tewksbury Memorial             8.00        
 46  Harshit Pal                9 Tewksbury Memorial             8.04        
 46  Alex Naghibi               9 Tewksbury Memorial             8.04        
 48  Trevor Lindsey            11 Tewksbury Memorial             8.07        
 49  William Humphrey           9 Tewksbury Memorial             8.10        
 50  Venkat Sundaram            9 Andover Phillips Academy       8.11        
 51  Robert Branchaud           9 Tewksbury Memorial             8.12        
 52  Michael Garbarino         10 Andover Phillips Academy       8.13        
 53  Safwat Omar                9 Andover Phillips Academy       8.15        
 54  Leonardo von Bernuth      10 Andover Phillips Academy       8.16        
 55  Ian Miller                12 North Reading                  8.18        
 56  Matt Woods                10 Tewksbury Memorial             8.22        
 57  Andres Aleman              9 Andover Phillips Academy       8.24        
 58  Robert Shin                9 Andover Phillips Academy       8.29        
 59  Matt Ferreira             12 Tewksbury Memorial             8.34        
 60  Phillip Ko                10 Andover Phillips Academy       8.40        
 61  Brent Aniagyei             9 Andover Phillips Academy       8.55        
 62  Richard Lin                9 Andover Phillips Academy       8.62        
 63  Adam Hanna                10 Tewksbury Memorial             8.98        
 64  Marc Vidal                 9 Andover Phillips Academy      10.72        
     Ryan Zackular             11 Tewksbury Memorial              SCR        
     Eric Impink               10 Tewksbury Memorial              SCR        
     Owen Cheng                 9 Andover Phillips Academy        SCR        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
     Alexander Schimmel        10 Andover Phillips Academy      23.5h        
     Alexander Oder            11 Andover Phillips Academy      24.0h        
     Patrick Alston            11 Andover Phillips Academy      25.2h        
     Zachary Moynihan          11 Andover Phillips Academy      25.3h        


Varsity Boys 300 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alexander Schimmel        10 Andover Phillips Academy      37.96        
  2  Alexander Oder            11 Andover Phillips Academy      38.87        
  3  Alex Arborgast             9 Tewksbury Memorial            38.95        
  4  Ayana Alemayehu           11 Andover Phillips Academy      40.06        
  5  Joshua Seiple              9 Andover Phillips Academy      40.17        
  6  Joshua Park               10 Andover Phillips Academy      41.02        
  7  Xavier Smith              10 Andover Phillips Academy      41.72        
  8  Zack Daigle               12 Tewksbury Memorial            41.85        
  9  Elijiah Achonolu           9 Tewksbury Memorial            41.99        
 10  Kenichi Fujiwara          10 Andover Phillips Academy      42.15        
 11  Julian Dahl               10 Andover Phillips Academy      42.23        
 12  Sebastian Zhu             12 Andover Phillips Academy      42.37        
 13  Spencer Beane             10 North Reading                 42.47        
 14  Stanley Yu                 9 Andover Phillips Academy      42.61        
 15  Joseph Caviasca           11 North Reading                 43.05        
 16  William Harmon            10 Andover Phillips Academy      43.16        
 16  Nick Johnston             11 Tewksbury Memorial            43.16        
 18  Tyler Paulding            12 Tewksbury Memorial            43.68        
 19  Charles Ferguson           9 Andover Phillips Academy      43.93        
 20  Izunna Obiora             10 Andover Phillips Academy      44.03        
 21  Keishi Kimura             12 Andover Phillips Academy      44.23        
 22  Devan Hernandez            9 Andover Phillips Academy      44.52        
 23  Lovens Lamousnery         11 Tewksbury Memorial            44.62        
 24  Michael Vittozzi          11 North Reading                 44.72        
 25  Eric Impink               10 Tewksbury Memorial            44.84        
 26  Diego Echeverri           10 Andover Phillips Academy      44.87        
 27  Lucas Garcia-Rogers       10 Andover Phillips Academy      44.98        
 28  Jake Nordstrom            12 Tewksbury Memorial            45.25        
 29  Marcus Sapuppo             9 Andover Phillips Academy      45.26        
 30  Leonardo von Bernuth      10 Andover Phillips Academy      45.35        
 31  Andrew DeBenedictis        9 Andover Phillips Academy      45.43        
 32  Alexander Shieh            9 Andover Phillips Academy      45.47        
 33  Alexander Mitchell        10 Andover Phillips Academy      45.50        
 34  Jeremy Lin                10 Andover Phillips Academy      46.79        
 35  Robert Shin                9 Andover Phillips Academy      47.22        
 36  Michael Garbarino         10 Andover Phillips Academy      47.31        
 37  Kwabena Gyamfi            10 Andover Phillips Academy      47.84        
 38  Hugo Melo dos Santos      11 Tewksbury Memorial            47.88        
 39  Venkat Sundaram            9 Andover Phillips Academy      48.32        
 40  Andres Aleman              9 Andover Phillips Academy      49.05        
 41  Matt Ferreira             12 Tewksbury Memorial            50.28        
 42  Marc Vidal                 9 Andover Phillips Academy      50.45        
 43  Erik Wieselquist          11 North Reading                 53.01        
 44  Richard Lin                9 Andover Phillips Academy      53.66        
 45  Ronin Pulipati             9 Andover Phillips Academy      54.13        
 46  Brent Aniagyei             9 Andover Phillips Academy      54.34        
 47  Phillip Ko                10 Andover Phillips Academy      56.14        
     Charles Benjamin           9 Andover Phillips Academy        SCR        
     Jackson Diodati           12 Andover Phillips Academy        SCR        
     Owen Cheng                 9 Andover Phillips Academy        SCR        
     Adam Hanna                10 Tewksbury Memorial              SCR        
     Neftali Mercedes          11 Tewksbury Memorial              SCR        
     Alex Lacerda              12 Tewksbury Memorial              SCR        


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
     Alex Fleury               12 Andover Phillips Academy      51.9h        
     Harrison Wilson           12 Andover Phillips Academy      56.6h        
     Alexander Schimmel        10 Andover Phillips Academy      57.8h        
     Alexander Meyer           12 Andover Phillips Academy      59.6h        


Varsity Boys 600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Alex Fleury               12 Andover Phillips Academy    1:21.49        
  2  Alexander Fung            11 Andover Phillips Academy    1:30.02        
  3  Riley Auth                12 Tewksbury Memorial          1:37.01        
  4  Andrew DeBenedetto        12 North Reading               1:37.07        
  5  William Andella           12 Tewksbury Memorial          1:37.61        
  6  Jacob Nordstrom           12 Tewksbury Memorial          1:38.92        
  7  Aidan Nadeau              10 North Reading               1:40.18        
  8  Josh Linnehan             11 Tewksbury Memorial          1:41.41        
  9  Tyler Paulding            12 Tewksbury Memorial          1:42.34        
 10  Anthony Petrosino         10 North Reading               1:45.87        
 11  Rocco Tammaro              9 North Reading               1:45.89        
 12  Cam Gondola               11 Tewksbury Memorial          1:45.92        
 13  Samuel McGeachie          11 North Reading               1:47.86        
 14  Devin Adams               11 North Reading               1:50.69        
 15  Justin Flynn              11 Tewksbury Memorial          1:54.83        


Varsity Boys 1000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ellerman Mateo            11 Andover Phillips Academy    2:50.79        
  2  Alexander Meyer           12 Andover Phillips Academy    2:53.92        
  3  Gustavo Tizotti           12 Tewksbury Memorial          2:55.37        
  4  Jack Wilcox               10 Andover Phillips Academy    3:02.76        
  5  Zachary Connolly          11 Tewksbury Memorial          3:03.17        
  6  Leo Deng                  11 Andover Phillips Academy    3:03.41        
  7  Nick Alvarado              9 Tewksbury Memorial          3:09.50        
  7  Isaac Heitmann            10 Andover Phillips Academy    3:09.50        
  9  Alek Cranston             10 Tewksbury Memorial          3:12.35        
 10  Nick Rinaldi              11 North Reading               3:18.80        
 11  Benjamin Meier             9 North Reading               3:19.96        
 12  Derek Wilkinson           10 Tewksbury Memorial          3:23.84        
 13  Dylan Crowley             10 Tewksbury Memorial          3:40.02        
 14  Connor Moynihan           11 Tewksbury Memorial          3:41.31        
 15  Kodie LeGrand              9 Tewksbury Memorial          3:57.41        


Varsity Boys 1 Mile Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Christopher Ratcliffe     12 Andover Phillips Academy    4:32.20        
  2  Alexander Fung            11 Andover Phillips Academy    4:46.52        
  3  Harrison Wilson           12 Andover Phillips Academy    4:54.14        
  4  Isaac Heitmann            10 Andover Phillips Academy    5:16.57        
  5  Leo Deng                  11 Andover Phillips Academy    5:16.62        
  6  Nicholas Fabrizio          9 North Reading               5:22.36        
  7  Tyler Feingold            10 Tewksbury Memorial          5:25.23        
  8  Parker Menis              11 North Reading               5:26.14        
  9  Jake DiAdamo              11 Andover Phillips Academy    5:27.05        
 10  Nolan Goldthwaite         10 Andover Phillips Academy    5:27.76        
 11  Chris Nearing             12 North Reading               5:27.93        
 12  Zachary Hooven            11 Andover Phillips Academy    5:45.18        
 13  Julian Quintal            10 Tewksbury Memorial          5:45.19        
 14  Maguire Koepke            11 North Reading               5:50.99        
     Bryce Shufro              10 Andover Phillips Academy        DNF        
     Elliot Rossman            10 Andover Phillips Academy        DNF        


Varsity Boys 2 Miles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Glen Cahilly               9 Andover Phillips Academy   10:43.72        
  2  Patrick Killion           12 Tewksbury Memorial         11:24.28        
  3  Bricen Boudreault         12 Tewksbury Memorial         11:24.65        
  5  Benjamin Fu               11 Andover Phillips Academy   12:04.06        


Varsity Boys 55m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Patrick Alston            11 Andover Phillips Academy       8.44        
  2  Joshua Park               10 Andover Phillips Academy       8.58        
  3  Cameron Chinchillo        12 North Reading                  8.65        
  4  Derek Munroe              11 Tewksbury Memorial             8.86        
  5  Lovens Lamousnery         11 Tewksbury Memorial             8.96        
  6  Garrett Butler            11 North Reading                  9.35        
  7  John Murphy               11 North Reading                  9.60        
  8  Kwabena Gyamfi            10 Andover Phillips Academy       9.82        
  9  Nick Johnston             11 Tewksbury Memorial            10.08        
 10  Jacob Mikulski            10 North Reading                 10.23        
 11  Jeremy Lin                10 Andover Phillips Academy      10.37        
 12  Daniel Oliveria           10 North Reading                 10.41        
 13  Kiernan Schulz            10 North Reading                 10.54        
 14  Justin Wildman            11 North Reading                 11.02        
 15  Timothy McCarthy          10 North Reading                 11.33        
 16  Alexander Mitchell        10 Andover Phillips Academy      11.41        


Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Andover Phillips Academy                   1:37.86
        
  2  Tewksbury Memorial                         1:51.27
        
  X  Tewksbury Memorial                         1:56.03
        


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Andover Phillips Academy                   3:46.00
        
  2  Tewksbury Memorial                         4:13.85
        
  3  Tewksbury Memorial                         4:14.62
        
  X  Tewksbury Memorial                             SCR
        


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ugo O'Gonuwe              12 Andover Phillips Academy   44-11.50        
  2  Will Carpenter            12 North Reading              42-03.50        
  3  Alex Boudreau             12 Tewksbury Memorial         41-02.25        
  4  P. Holt Bitler            11 Andover Phillips Academy   40-01.50        
  5  Liam Cafferty             12 Tewksbury Memorial         38-11.00        
  6  Liu Rothschild            12 Andover Phillips Academy   36-07.00        
  7  Connor Moynihan           11 Tewksbury Memorial         34-07.75        
  8  Sadaqat Omar              10 Andover Phillips Academy   33-04.25        
  9  Nicholas McGovern         12 North Reading              32-08.50        
 10  Cullain Johnson           11 Tewksbury Memorial         32-08.00        
 11  Patrick Powers            11 Tewksbury Memorial         31-09.75        
 12  Brady Litton              10 Tewksbury Memorial         31-08.75        
 13  Peter Wyatt               11 North Reading              31-02.25        
 14  Nicholas Ciardiello       10 North Reading              30-10.00        
 15  Jordan Madden             12 North Reading              29-10.25        
 16  Robert Chisholm           12 Tewksbury Memorial         29-09.00        
 17  Zachary Richardson        12 Andover Phillips Academy   29-07.25        
 18  Timothy Briggs            10 Andover Phillips Academy   28-09.50        
 19  Antonio Stuebbe           12 Andover Phillips Academy   26-09.75        
 20  Jack Fischer              10 North Reading              26-09.50        
 21  Dani El Solh              11 Andover Phillips Academy   25-06.00        
 22  Alex Naghibi               9 Tewksbury Memorial         24-11.50        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Cameron Chinchillo        12 North Reading               5-10.00        
  2  John Murphy               11 North Reading               5-02.00        
  3  Safwat Omar                9 Andover Phillips Academy    5-00.00        
  4  Alexander Mitchell        10 Andover Phillips Academy    4-10.00        
  5  Ian Miller                12 North Reading               4-10.00        
  6  Xavier Smith              10 Andover Phillips Academy    4-10.00        
  7  Blake Miller              11 North Reading               4-08.00        
  8  Michael Garbarino         10 Andover Phillips Academy    4-06.00        


Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  John Murphy               11 North Reading              11-00.00        
  2  Abhinav Tadikonda         12 Andover Phillips Academy   10-06.00        
  3  Alexander Carpenter       10 North Reading              10-00.00        
  4  Alexander Shieh            9 Andover Phillips Academy    8-00.00        
  4  Antonio Stuebbe           12 Andover Phillips Academy    8-00.00        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  William Lord              12 North Reading              19-10.75        
  2  Derek Munroe              11 Tewksbury Memorial         19-05.25        
  3  Grayson Budny             11 North Reading              19-03.50        
  4  Trevor Trodden            10 Tewksbury Memorial         17-09.50        
  5  Diego Echeverri           10 Andover Phillips Academy   17-05.00        
  6  William Harmon            10 Andover Phillips Academy   17-00.25        
  7  Zachary Moynihan          11 Andover Phillips Academy   16-09.25        
  8  Ajay Lacerda              10 Tewksbury Memorial         16-00.25        
  9  Kwabena Gyamfi            10 Andover Phillips Academy   15-11.75        
 10  Justin Wildman            11 North Reading              15-10.00        
 11  Abhinav Tadikonda         12 Andover Phillips Academy   15-07.50        
 12  Justin Flynn              11 Tewksbury Memorial         15-03.25        
 13  Jackson Diodati           12 Andover Phillips Academy   15-01.25        
 14  Garrett Butler            11 North Reading              14-10.25        
 15  Charles Benjamin           9 Andover Phillips Academy   14-08.75        
 16  Jake Pelletier            10 Tewksbury Memorial         14-06.75        
 17  Venkat Sundaram            9 Andover Phillips Academy   14-03.25        
 18  Theo Kim                   9 Andover Phillips Academy   13-07.75        
 19  Ronin Pulipati             9 Andover Phillips Academy   11-09.50        
     Sebastian Zhu             12 Andover Phillips Academy       FOUL        


Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Victoria Kadiri           12 Andover Phillips Academy       7.41        
  2  Emily Cain                 9 Andover Phillips Academy       8.01        
  3  Daniela Almeida           10 Tewksbury Memorial             8.03        
  4  Jessica Hill              10 North Reading                  8.04        
  5  Kayla Budny                9 North Reading                  8.05        
  6  Ava McIntyre               9 North Reading                  8.07        
  7  Carrina Barron             9 Tewksbury Memorial             8.13        
  8  Kerri-Ann Sexton          11 North Reading                  8.20        
  9  Rory Haltmaier            12 Andover Phillips Academy       8.23        
 10  Ellie Janasiewicz         10 North Reading                  8.26        
 11  Noelia Cura               10 Tewksbury Memorial             8.28        
 12  Kiera Suh                 10 Andover Phillips Academy       8.34        
 13  Maria Da Silva            11 Tewksbury Memorial             8.35        
 13  Jamie Constantino          9 Tewksbury Memorial             8.35        
 15  Kendall Toth               9 Andover Phillips Academy       8.36        
 16  Ashlyn Nawn               10 Tewksbury Memorial             8.47        
 17  Soultana Tsaparlis        10 North Reading                  8.50        
 18  Sara Coddington            9 Andover Phillips Academy       8.66        
 18  Isabella Clemmons         10 Andover Phillips Academy       8.66        
 20  Mary Kate Lundy           11 North Reading                  8.67        
 21  Madison Forgione          10 Tewksbury Memorial             8.80        
 21  Fallon O'Connor            9 Andover Phillips Academy       8.80        
 23  Brooke Harrington         10 North Reading                  8.81        
 24  Julia Barletta             9 Tewksbury Memorial             8.84        
 24  Nikol Moshenska           11 Andover Phillips Academy       8.84        
 26  Evalyn Lee                 9 Andover Phillips Academy       8.85        
 27  Ava Paquette               9 Tewksbury Memorial             8.87        
 28  Casey Stevenson           12 Tewksbury Memorial             8.88        
 29  Arielle Wayner             9 Andover Phillips Academy       8.96        
 30  Jayden Craig               9 North Reading                  8.99        
 31  Alex Macauda               9 Tewksbury Memorial             9.09        
 32  Caitlyn Finnegan          11 Tewksbury Memorial             9.11        
 33  Kylie Gettings             9 North Reading                  9.17        
 34  Amina Hurd                 9 Andover Phillips Academy       9.19        
 35  Lauren Boudoya            10 North Reading                  9.28        
 36  Courtney Capachietti      10 Tewksbury Memorial             9.44        
 37  Sophia Brown              10 Tewksbury Memorial             9.46        
 38  Ally Costello             10 Tewksbury Memorial             9.63        
 39  Ashley Bielecki           10 Tewksbury Memorial             9.73        
 40  Tammy Varnum              12 Tewksbury Memorial             9.88        
 41  Eirini Evangelinos         9 Andover Phillips Academy      10.44        


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
     Victoria Kadiri           12 Andover Phillips Academy      27.4h        
     Myra Bhathena             10 Andover Phillips Academy      28.3h        
     Kendall Toth               9 Andover Phillips Academy      30.3h        
     Emily Cain                 9 Andover Phillips Academy      31.0h        


Varsity Girls 300 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Athalia Esty              10 Andover Phillips Academy      46.53        
  2  Kendall Toth               9 Andover Phillips Academy      48.10        
  3  Mary Kate Lundy           11 North Reading                 48.91        
  4  Isabel Tu                 10 Andover Phillips Academy      49.69        
  5  Rory Haltmaier            12 Andover Phillips Academy      49.72        
  6  Grace Hammond              9 Andover Phillips Academy      50.03        
  7  Margaret Satterthwaite     9 Andover Phillips Academy      50.26        
  8  Amina Hurd                 9 Andover Phillips Academy      51.04        
  9  Ridley Warner             10 Andover Phillips Academy      51.28        
 10  Sara Coddington            9 Andover Phillips Academy      51.45        
 11  Alexandra Chung            9 Andover Phillips Academy      51.51        
 12  Fallon O'Connor            9 Andover Phillips Academy      51.78        
 13  Evalyn Lee                 9 Andover Phillips Academy      52.07        
 14  Annika Witt                9 Andover Phillips Academy      52.74        
 15  Caroline McGirt            9 Andover Phillips Academy      52.79        
 15  Victoria Darling          10 Andover Phillips Academy      52.79        
 17  Kiera Suh                 10 Andover Phillips Academy      54.03        
 18  Delaney Arkell            10 Andover Phillips Academy      55.29        
 19  Kareena Dua                9 Andover Phillips Academy      55.38        
 20  Lucy Booth                 9 Andover Phillips Academy      55.42        
 21  Adya Chatterjee           10 Andover Phillips Academy      55.66        
 22  Victoria Allen            10 Tewksbury Memorial            56.07        
 23  Erica Hinkle              10 Tewksbury Memorial            57.09        
 24  Brianna Iandoli           11 Tewksbury Memorial            57.11        
 25  Arianna Dawson            11 Tewksbury Memorial          1:00.98        
 26  Tammy Varnum              12 Tewksbury Memorial          1:01.24        
 27  Serena Lee                10 Andover Phillips Academy    1:04.64        
 28  Susanna Darrigo           11 Tewksbury Memorial          1:08.85        
     Kayla Hannan               9 North Reading                    NT        
     Isabel DeSisto            10 Tewksbury Memorial               NT        
     Colleen Cremin             9 Tewksbury Memorial              SCR        
     Sophia Brown              10 Tewksbury Memorial              SCR        
     Olivia Millspaugh          9 Tewksbury Memorial               NT        
     Kayleigh Nagle               Tewksbury Memorial              SCR        
     Julia Montgomery           9 Andover Phillips Academy        SCR        
     Estee Dabbous             10 Andover Phillips Academy        SCR        
     Lauren Boudoya            10 North Reading                   SCR        
     Kiley Rosenthal           11 North Reading                    NT        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
     Tiffany Tang              10 Andover Phillips Academy      70.6h        
     Esme Huh                  10 Andover Phillips Academy      72.5h        
     Isabella Alvarez Martinez  9 Andover Phillips Academy      74.6h        
     Ava Sullivan               9 Andover Phillips Academy      74.6h        


Varsity Girls 600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Annalise Butler            9 North Reading               1:57.67        
  2  Caitlin Raimo             12 North Reading               2:00.09        
  3  Alyssa Bradley             9 North Reading               2:00.33        
  4  Sophie Eskenas            12 Tewksbury Memorial          2:01.04        
  5  Elena Cogan               12 North Reading               2:03.50        
  6  Alyssa Cassarino           9 North Reading               2:04.08        
  7  Angelina Georgacopoulos   10 Tewksbury Memorial          2:11.11        
  8  Colleen Cremin             9 Tewksbury Memorial          2:22.67        


Varsity Girls 1000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Charlotte Whitehurst      10 Andover Phillips Academy    3:17.31        
  2  Esme Huh                  10 Andover Phillips Academy    3:17.77        
  3  Isabelle Carleton         11 Tewksbury Memorial          3:32.88        
  4  Sadie Cheston-Harris      12 Andover Phillips Academy    3:39.32        
  5  Abigail McLaughlin        10 North Reading               3:44.88        
  6  Samantha Galvin           12 North Reading               4:16.61        
  7  Isabella Raso             12 North Reading               4:20.22        
     Shannon Crowley           12 Tewksbury Memorial              SCR        


Varsity Girls 1 Mile Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Charlotte Whitehurst      10 Andover Phillips Academy    5:25.39        
  2  Tiffany Tang              10 Andover Phillips Academy    5:56.33        
  3  Isabella Alvarez Martinez  9 Andover Phillips Academy    6:01.17        
  4  Ava Sullivan               9 Andover Phillips Academy    6:11.81        
  5  Elyse O'Leary             10 Tewksbury Memorial          6:16.71        
  6  Neena Goldthwaite         12 Andover Phillips Academy    6:24.91        
  7  Erin Sands                11 Tewksbury Memorial          6:27.52        
  8  Caroline Empey            10 Andover Phillips Academy    6:30.12        
  9  Lauren Meaney             12 North Reading               6:37.63        


Varsity Girls 2 Miles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  4  Natalia Muromcew          10 Andover Phillips Academy   12:02.94        


Varsity Girls 55m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Katelyn Gorgenyi          11 North Reading                  8.74        
  2  Myra Bhathena             10 Andover Phillips Academy       8.96        
  3  Jessica Hill              10 North Reading                  9.78        
  4  Ava Jolie Femia           12 North Reading                 10.17        
  5  Isabella Parrett          12 North Reading                 10.24        
  6  Lily Joyce                10 North Reading                 10.33        
  7  Kayla Hannan               9 North Reading                 10.63        
  8  Isabella Clemmons         10 Andover Phillips Academy      11.25        
  9  Arielle Wayner             9 Andover Phillips Academy      11.41        
 10  Kiley Rosenthal           11 North Reading                 11.44        
 11  Margaret Satterthwaite     9 Andover Phillips Academy      11.72        
 12  Alexandra Chung            9 Andover Phillips Academy      11.97        
 13  Annika Witt                9 Andover Phillips Academy      12.09        
 14  Kareena Dua                9 Andover Phillips Academy      12.61        
 15  Grace Hammond              9 Andover Phillips Academy      13.55        
     Susanna Darrigo           11 Tewksbury Memorial              SCR        


Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Andover Phillips Academy                   1:57.12
        
  2  Tewksbury Memorial                         2:01.69
        
  X  Tewksbury Memorial                         2:13.33
        
  X  Tewksbury Memorial                         2:20.65
        
     North Reading                                  SCR
        


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  North Reading                              4:45.06
        
  2  Andover Phillips Academy                   4:52.17
        
  3  Tewksbury Memorial                         4:52.53
        
  X  Tewksbury Memorial                         5:17.59
        
  X  Tewksbury Memorial                         5:41.74
        


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Victoria Kadiri           12 Andover Phillips Academy   31-11.00        
  2  Jessica Smith             12 Tewksbury Memorial         30-00.75        
  3  Katelyn Gorgenyi          11 North Reading              29-05.25        
  4  Abby Demos                11 Tewksbury Memorial         28-11.50        
  5  Faith Mazzapicca          12 Tewksbury Memorial         26-01.50        
  6  Gianna Bourassa           12 Tewksbury Memorial         25-11.50        
  7  Sophie Olafimihan         10 Andover Phillips Academy   24-04.50        
  8  Emma Mini                 10 North Reading              23-11.75        
  9  Kaeley Pierre              9 Andover Phillips Academy   23-09.50        
 10  Emily Kelly               10 Andover Phillips Academy   23-04.75        
 11  Kylee Araujo              12 Tewksbury Memorial         23-03.50        
 12  Abigail McLaughlin        10 North Reading              22-10.00        
 13  Ricarda Samwer            10 Andover Phillips Academy   22-08.00        
 14  Anne MacLellan            10 North Reading              22-04.00        
 15  Kylie Copelas             11 North Reading              20-11.25        
 16  Briann Guidebeck          11 North Reading              20-07.75        
 17  Maya Sharar                9 Andover Phillips Academy   20-05.75        
 18  Danielle Bain             12 Tewksbury Memorial         19-11.75        
 19  Mia Rosati                11 North Reading              19-05.00        
 20  Samantha Magner           10 North Reading              19-03.50        
 21  Amelia Milano             11 North Reading              19-02.50        
 22  Emma Forristall           11 North Reading              18-08.25        
 23  Eirini Evangelinos         9 Andover Phillips Academy   16-09.25        
     True Rappold                 Tewksbury Memorial              DNS        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Katelyn Gorgenyi          11 North Reading               4-08.00        
  2  Brooke Harrington         10 North Reading               4-06.00        
  3  Soultana Tsaparlis        10 North Reading               4-06.00        
  4  Lindsay MacLellan         12 North Reading               4-06.00        
  5  Isabella Parrett          12 North Reading               4-04.00        
  6  Ava Jolie Femia           12 North Reading               4-04.00        
  7  Kiera Suh                 10 Andover Phillips Academy    4-02.00        
  8  Delaney Arkell            10 Andover Phillips Academy    4-00.00        
  9  Lauren Boudoya            10 North Reading               3-10.00        
     Susanna Darrigo           11 Tewksbury Memorial              DNS        


Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Isabella Parrett          12 North Reading               9-06.00        
  2  Ellie Janasiewicz         10 North Reading               8-00.00        
  2  Jessica Hill              10 North Reading               8-00.00        
  4  Ridley Warner             10 Andover Phillips Academy    6-06.00        
  5  Victoria Darling          10 Andover Phillips Academy    6-06.00        
  6  Nikol Moshenska           11 Andover Phillips Academy    6-00.00        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Katelyn Gorgenyi          11 North Reading              16-08.00        
  2  Rory Haltmaier            12 Andover Phillips Academy   14-09.75        
  3  Sophia Galuppo            10 North Reading              14-07.25        
  4  Isabel Tu                 10 Andover Phillips Academy   14-07.00        
  5  Kiera Suh                 10 Andover Phillips Academy   14-06.25        
  6  Emily Cain                 9 Andover Phillips Academy   14-00.25        
  7  Isabella Parrett          12 North Reading              13-10.50        
  8  Ava McIntyre               9 North Reading              13-06.50        
  9  Lily Joyce                10 North Reading              13-04.00        
 10  Noelia Cura               10 Tewksbury Memorial         13-03.50        
 10  Ellie Janasiewicz         10 North Reading              13-03.50        
 12  Kerri-Ann Sexton          11 North Reading              13-01.50        
 13  Kayla Budny                9 North Reading              13-01.00        
 14  Fallon O'Connor            9 Andover Phillips Academy   13-00.00        
 15  Adya Chatterjee           10 Andover Phillips Academy   12-05.75        
 16  Victoria Darling          10 Andover Phillips Academy   12-04.50        
 17  Caroline McGirt            9 Andover Phillips Academy   11-07.75        
 18  Lucy Booth                 9 Andover Phillips Academy   11-01.00        
     Ridley Warner             10 Andover Phillips Academy       FOUL        
     Julia Montgomery           9 Andover Phillips Academy        DNS