Stony Brook University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.78 | Akajia Atkins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.82 | Akajia Atkins | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.01 | Kyara Thompson | 23rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.04 | Janelle Pottinger | 13th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
25.34 | Nadja Ashley | 31st | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
25.40 | Akajia Atkins | 33rd | Finals H19 | Complete Results | |
25.60 | Kyara Thompson | 39th | Finals H14 | Complete Results | |
25.72 | Emmanuela Lauredent | 46th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.62 | Nadja Ashley | 12th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
57.34 | Janelle Pottinger | 21st | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.72 | SB | Amanda Stead | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:16.98 | Jillian Patterson | 17th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
1:17.60 | SB | Annelyse Benn | 26th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
1:18.11 | Mary Chimezie | 27th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:26.08 | Siara Guevara | 77th | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.40 | Holly Manning | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:04.43 | Rachel Ruggiero | 48th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
3:05.16 | Ciara Murphy | 49th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
3:09.28 | Juliana Geniti | 72nd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:11.41 | Tara Hauff | 52nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:49.17 | Clodagh O'reilly | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.88 | Emmanuela Lauredent | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.95 | Emmanuela Lauredent | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.60 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.13 | Taje Nelson | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.18 | Fredrick Zenny | 40th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
22.37 | SB | Thomas Wilson | 56th | Finals H27 | Complete Results |
22.50 | SB | Josias Luctamar | 71st | Finals H29 | Complete Results |
22.50 | Taje Nelson | 72nd | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
22.79 | Matthew Cappock | 97th | Finals H22 | Complete Results | |
22.81 | SB | Joshua Titus | 100th | Finals H28 | Complete Results |
22.90 | SB | Jeremy Chen | 107th | Finals H26 | Complete Results |
23.16 | Raymond Gorzela | 129th | Finals H22 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.16 | Patrick Abel | 17th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
49.65 | SB | Thomas Wilson | 34th | Finals H14 | Complete Results |
50.61 | Matthew Cappock | 61st | Finals H16 | Complete Results | |
51.42 | SB | Raymond Gorzela | 92nd | Finals H18 | Complete Results |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.12 | SB | Antonio Aguilar | 12th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
1:05.59 | SB | Niles Jones | 19th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
1:05.59 | SB | Richmond Boateng | 20th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.60 | Luke Coulter | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:28.94 | SB | Robert Becker | 15th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
2:34.90 | Paul Catalano | 41st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:16.11 | Aiden Smyth | 50th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
4:24.67 | Evan Brennan | 103rd | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
4:36.92 | Cullen Armstrong | 155th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:09.47 | SB | Vann Moffett | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8:17.90 | SB | Cameron Avery | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8:34.72 | SB | Justin Kelly | 69th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
8:41.72 | Jayson Hines | 87th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
14:28.67 | SB | Greg Mangarelli | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:42.56 | SB | Nick Cipolla | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.63 | Jeremy Chen | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.74 | Joshua Titus | 24th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:18.85 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
7:45.72 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-10.75 | Josias Luctamar | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |