Womens 6K Run
PL NAME YEAR TEAM Pace TIME SCORE
1 Gorman, Sophia JR-3 Colby 5:48.7 21:40.2 1
2 Page, Danielle SO-2 Tufts 5:50.3 21:46.1 2
3 Gornisiewicz, Sabrina FR-1 Tufts 5:56.1 22:07.6 3
4 Borton, Eva FR-1 Williams 5:58.2 22:15.7 4
5 Cronin, Meredith JR-3 Connecticut College 5:59.2 22:19.4 5
6 Shipley, Caroline SR-4 Bowdoin 6:00.7 22:24.9 6
7 Tully, Sarah JR-3 Williams 6:01.6 22:28.3 7
8 Bullock, Delaney SO-2 Bowdoin 6:05.2 22:41.8 8
9 Richardson, Jillian FR-1 Bates 6:06.2 22:45.5 9
10 Wilson, Meg SR-4 Middlebury 6:06.6 22:46.8 10
11 Ruxin, Talia SR-4 Middlebury 6:06.7 22:47.1 11
12 House, Rachel SO-2 Connecticut College 6:07.8 22:51.2 12
13 LaMarche, Olivia SR-4 Bates 6:08.9 22:55.4 13
14 Boutet, Madeleine SR-4 Williams 6:08.9 22:55.4 14
15 Feenstra, Samantha SR-4 Trinity Conn. 6:10.4 23:01.0 15
16 Bourne, Brianna JR-3 Williams 6:11.7 23:05.9 16
17 Herrmann, Emma SR-4 Williams 6:11.8 23:06.3 17
18 Pinsonault, Sara SR-4 Wesleyan 6:13.8 23:13.6 18
19 Humphreys, Brigit JR-3 Hamilton 6:15.1 23:18.4 19
20 Dailey, Grace SO-2 Williams 6:15.9 23:21.7 20
21 Ellard, Tara SO-2 Bates 6:16.4 23:23.6 21
22 Passannante, Anna SR-4 Williams 6:16.6 23:24.1 22
23 Gayer, Sarah JR-3 Amherst 6:17.1 23:26.1 23
24 Wolmer, Sophia FR-1 Amherst 6:17.5 23:27.6 24
25 Kearney, Cassie SO-2 Middlebury 6:17.9 23:29.1 25
26 Scott, Abigail SO-2 Williams 6:18.1 23:29.6
27 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca JR-3 Wesleyan 6:18.7 23:32.0 26
28 Toth, Rhemi SR-4 Tufts 6:18.9 23:32.8 27
29 Davis, Meghan FR-1 Tufts 6:19.1 23:33.4 28
30 Paolella, Vanessa JR-3 Bates 6:20.1 23:37.2 29
31 Pollak, Lauren FR-1 Tufts 6:20.4 23:38.2 30
32 Slager, Anna SO-2 Tufts 6:20.6 23:39.0 31
33 Polischeck, Olivia JR-3 Amherst 6:20.7 23:39.6 32
34 Greene, Sara FR-1 Wesleyan 6:20.8 23:39.8 33
35 Smith, Chloe JR-3 Middlebury 6:21.7 23:43.1 34
36 Burdulis, Julia JR-3 Trinity Conn. 6:22.1 23:44.5 35
37 Ross, Johanna JR-3 Tufts 6:22.2 23:45.1 36
38 Lane, Natasha JR-3 Hamilton 6:22.6 23:46.4 37
39 Hamilton, Abby JR-3 Bates 6:22.9 23:47.6 38
40 Saunders, Mariah FR-1 Wesleyan 6:23.1 23:48.4 39
41 Trummel, Leila FR-1 Bowdoin 6:23.2 23:48.9 40
42 Garrett, Meghan FR-1 Colby 6:23.3 23:49.0 41
43 Wilson, Jordan FR-1 Bates 6:23.5 23:49.9 42
44 Kerrigan, Nicole SR-4 Tufts 6:23.7 23:50.5
45 Ratliff, Kristin SR-4 Amherst 6:24.0 23:51.8 43
46 Harding, Lily FR-1 Bates 6:24.2 23:52.6 44
47 Barrett, Erica JR-3 Williams 6:24.4 23:53.2
48 Dean, Erica SR-4 Middlebury 6:24.4 23:53.4 45
49 Berube, Rebecca SR-4 Colby 6:24.6 23:54.1 46
50 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan JR-3 Williams 6:25.2 23:56.4
51 Lambert, Elise SO-2 Bates 6:25.5 23:57.3
52 Griffin, Meredith SO-2 Colby 6:25.7 23:58.0 47
53 Colvin-Oehmig, Phoebe JR-3 Middlebury 6:25.9 23:58.7 48
54 McGranahan, Mary Kate FR-1 Amherst 6:25.9 23:58.8 49
55 Bulczynski, Emily SO-2 Middlebury 6:25.9 23:58.9 50
56 Hoffman, Maeve FR-1 Wesleyan 6:26.0 23:59.2 51
57 Nardelli, Sophie FR-1 Middlebury 6:26.2 24:00.1
58 Kickliter, Frieda FR-1 Bates 6:26.4 24:00.8
59 Trapani, Emma JR-3 Wesleyan 6:26.6 24:01.4 52
60 Hanson, Maggie SR-4 Bowdoin 6:26.7 24:01.9 53
61 O'Connor, Sarah Jane SO-2 Williams 6:27.0 24:03.0
62 Quinn, Lexi FR-1 Tufts 6:27.6 24:05.2
63 McKee, Anne SR-4 Bowdoin 6:28.2 24:07.4 54
64 Landry, Isabella FR-1 Amherst 6:28.6 24:09.0 55
65 Hollenbaugh, Erin SR-4 Bowdoin 6:28.8 24:09.5 56
66 Greene, Elizabeth SO-2 Hamilton 6:29.6 24:12.6 57
67 Bourgeois, Nina SR-4 Trinity Conn. 6:29.7 24:13.2 58
68 Tapscott, Emma SO-2 Williams 6:29.9 24:13.8
69 Hassman, Rowan FR-1 Bates 6:30.0 24:14.2
70 Saxton, Sadie SR-4 Bowdoin 6:30.0 24:14.2 59
71 Lyell, Sarah FR-1 Williams 6:30.7 24:16.7
72 Willig, Anna SR-4 Middlebury 6:30.9 24:17.4
73 Rusin, Cameron JR-3 Tufts 6:31.8 24:21.0
74 Mazzella, Jenny SR-4 Amherst 6:32.6 24:23.9 60
75 Brunet, Courtney SR-4 Hamilton 6:34.0 24:29.1 61
76 Ulian, Bridget FR-1 Middlebury 6:34.8 24:32.0
77 Riley, Catie JR-3 Colby 6:34.9 24:32.5 62
78 Vivanco, Emily FR-1 Middlebury 6:36.1 24:36.9
79 Rosenfeld, Leah SR-4 Williams 6:36.1 24:37.0
80 Stevenson, Caroline SO-2 Connecticut College 6:36.4 24:38.1 63
81 Wolff, Claire JR-3 Bowdoin 6:36.5 24:38.4
82 Montes De Oca, Isabella SO-2 Trinity Conn. 6:36.8 24:39.6 64
83 Pease, Katelyn SO-2 Middlebury 6:38.0 24:44.0
84 Laurent, Eline SO-2 Amherst 6:38.1 24:44.5
85 Driscoll, Haley JR-3 Hamilton 6:38.5 24:45.7 65
86 Osmanski, Abigael JR-3 Bowdoin 6:38.5 24:45.8
87 Cella, Olivia FR-1 Colby 6:39.1 24:48.2 66
88 Metzger, Leah SR-4 Middlebury 6:39.2 24:48.5
89 Hollander, Jane FR-1 Wesleyan 6:39.6 24:50.0 67
90 Wells, Lilliana SO-2 Williams 6:39.9 24:51.0
91 Jenkinson, Katharine FR-1 Hamilton 6:40.5 24:53.4 68
92 Clark, Lia FR-1 Tufts 6:40.7 24:54.2
93 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta SO-2 Connecticut College 6:40.8 24:54.5 69
94 Gillooly, Reagan FR-1 Trinity Conn. 6:41.3 24:56.3 70
95 Graves, Miranda FR-1 Wesleyan 6:41.6 24:57.5
96 Skovron, Rosalie SR-4 Wesleyan 6:41.6 24:57.5
97 Blake, Maggie FR-1 Colby 6:41.9 24:58.5 71
98 Cronin, Katherine JR-3 Hamilton 6:43.1 25:02.9 72
99 Harris, Carly SO-2 Bates 6:43.7 25:05.4
100 Ingmann, Rosalee FR-1 Colby 6:43.9 25:06.1
101 Carty, Emily SO-2 Bates 6:44.3 25:07.4
102 Rabbitt, Maeve SR-4 Trinity Conn. 6:44.4 25:07.8 73
103 Reddington, Paige JR-3 Amherst 6:44.6 25:08.7
104 Mackenzie, Cameron SO-2 Bowdoin 6:44.8 25:09.3
105 Donovan, Julianna SR-4 Connecticut College 6:45.1 25:10.4 74
106 Scheub, Rachel SR-4 Trinity Conn. 6:45.2 25:11.0 75
107 Holbrook, Olivia FR-1 Hamilton 6:45.5 25:12.0
108 Schiel, Mia SO-2 Hamilton 6:46.3 25:15.0
109 Kirkpatrick, Grace SO-2 Middlebury 6:46.5 25:15.6
110 Annese, Beth FR-1 Bates 6:49.8 25:27.8
111 Johnson, Amanda JR-3 Hamilton 6:50.9 25:31.9
112 Cinquemani, Chiara FR-1 Tufts 6:51.4 25:34.1
113 Seay, Isabel FR-1 Colby 6:52.2 25:37.0
114 Roberts, Ann SR-4 Tufts 6:52.5 25:38.2
115 Sefransky, Mae SR-4 Colby 6:52.7 25:38.9
116 Noyes, Hannah SR-4 Connecticut College 6:53.5 25:41.8 76
117 Barrett, Alexandra FR-1 Trinity Conn. 6:55.3 25:48.6
118 Kenny, Katherine FR-1 Middlebury 6:55.4 25:48.9
119 Taylor, Maddie SO-2 Connecticut College 6:56.6 25:53.3 77
120 Gonzalez, Anais SR-4 Bates 6:56.8 25:54.2
121 Zitzmann, Julia SR-4 Bowdoin 6:56.9 25:54.4
122 Roberts, Kendall FR-1 Tufts 6:57.0 25:54.9
123 Gutowski, Michelle FR-1 Connecticut College 6:59.0 26:02.1
124 Solari, Natalie SO-2 Connecticut College 6:59.6 26:04.5
125 LaCroix, Elizabeth FR-1 Bates 7:00.3 26:07.1
126 Schwartz, Erin SR-4 Hamilton 7:02.5 26:15.2
127 Bhandari, Maya JR-3 Amherst 7:02.9 26:16.7
128 Danieu, Ava FR-1 Wesleyan 7:06.8 26:31.5
129 Russell, Elsa SO-2 Colby 7:07.2 26:33.0
130 Merz, Margaret JR-3 Hamilton 7:08.7 26:38.4
131 Rahn, Mia FR-1 Amherst 7:09.0 26:39.6
132 Hall, Sydney FR-1 Trinity Conn. 7:10.7 26:45.9
133 Marsh, Elizabeth SO-2 Colby 7:10.8 26:46.3
134 Wilde, Callahan SR-4 Connecticut College 7:11.1 26:47.3
135 Markey, Nora SO-2 Wesleyan 7:11.4 26:48.4
136 Doubson, Julia SO-2 Amherst 7:13.0 26:54.4
137 Curran, Julia FR-1 Connecticut College 7:13.8 26:57.5
138 Maggioni, Isabelle FR-1 Trinity Conn. 7:15.2 27:02.6
139 Tuhabonye, Emma FR-1 Wesleyan 7:16.2 27:06.3
140 Greene, Haley JR-3 Amherst 7:17.4 27:11.0
141 Rusnock, Mary FR-1 Connecticut College 7:19.7 27:19.3
142 Boucher, Emily FR-1 Trinity Conn. 7:22.4 27:29.5
143 Orcutt, Cece JR-3 Connecticut College 7:25.0 27:39.4
144 Deming, Kaitlyn SR-4 Colby 7:27.1 27:47.0
145 von Beren, Izabella SO-2 Connecticut College 7:32.6 28:07.5
146 Hensley, Elizabeth SR-4 Connecticut College 7:37.7 28:26.7
Mens 8K Run
PL NAME YEAR TEAM Pace TIME SCORE
1 Ryan, Aidan JR-3 Williams 5:07.2 25:27.3 1
2 Henderson, Theo SR-4 Middlebury 5:10.1 25:41.8 2
3 Gannon, Nick JR-3 Williams 5:10.3 25:42.8 3
4 Aschale, Danny SR-4 Connecticut College 5:10.9 25:45.7 4
5 Cox, Ryan SR-4 Williams 5:11.4 25:47.9 5
6 Lindgren, Elias SO-2 Williams 5:11.6 25:49.0 6
7 Colaizzi, Tristan SR-4 Williams 5:12.3 25:52.6 7
8 McGovern, William SR-4 Williams 5:12.5 25:53.3 8
9 Morris, Tyler FR-1 Colby 5:13.3 25:57.4 9
10 Fleming, Henry SR-4 Middlebury 5:13.9 26:00.7 10
11 Marshall, Kenneth SR-4 Williams 5:14.3 26:02.5 11
12 Decker, Eli JR-3 Colby 5:14.9 26:05.6 12
13 Love, Jeffrey FR-1 Connecticut College 5:16.0 26:11.0 13
14 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SR-4 Amherst 5:16.6 26:13.7 14
15 Gatti, Sam SO-2 Tufts 5:17.5 26:18.6 15
16 Frick, Ewan SO-2 Colby 5:18.1 26:21.3 16
17 Schuldt, Braxton JR-3 Amherst 5:18.6 26:23.6 17
18 Massey, Billy JR-3 Amherst 5:18.9 26:25.1 18
19 Mazzola, Jamie JR-3 Amherst 5:19.6 26:29.0 19
20 Estrada, Lucas SR-4 Williams 5:19.8 26:29.8
21 Ostertag-Hill, Luca SR-4 Bowdoin 5:19.8 26:29.8 20
22 Boesch-Dining, Eli FR-1 Bates 5:19.9 26:30.2 21
23 McGaugh, Quin SO-2 Middlebury 5:19.9 26:30.2 22
24 McAlister, Weyessa SR-4 Trinity Conn. 5:20.1 26:31.4 23
25 Meredith, Andrew SO-2 Bowdoin 5:20.2 26:31.9 24
26 Levine, Justin SR-4 Bates 5:20.3 26:32.5 25
27 Bogomolov, Timothy SR-4 Trinity Conn. 5:20.5 26:33.4 26
28 Barber, Tucker JR-3 Bates 5:20.6 26:33.6 27
29 Wright, Lucas JR-3 Hamilton 5:20.9 26:35.4 28
30 LaFleche, Kevin SR-4 Williams 5:22.1 26:41.3
31 Daily, Owen SO-2 Amherst 5:22.2 26:41.9 29
32 Montgomery, Connor SR-4 Middlebury 5:22.8 26:44.7 30
33 Nealis, Ryan JR-3 Bates 5:23.0 26:45.5 31
34 Potter, Henry SO-2 Trinity Conn. 5:23.1 26:46.4 32
35 Young, Will JR-3 Williams 5:23.4 26:47.9
36 Sarathy, Ajay JR-3 Amherst 5:23.9 26:50.2 33
37 Rust, Bart SO-2 Bates 5:24.6 26:53.9 34
38 Mazdisnian, Keon FR-1 Amherst 5:24.8 26:54.8 35
39 Vazquez, Ben SO-2 Connecticut College 5:24.9 26:55.0 36
40 McMorrow, Kevin SR-4 Wesleyan 5:25.0 26:55.5 37
41 Steffey, Maxwell SO-2 Hamilton 5:25.1 26:56.3 38
42 Wischnewsky, Sam SR-4 Williams 5:25.2 26:56.9
43 Ensslin, Evan FR-1 Tufts 5:25.3 26:57.0 39
44 Lautenbach, Tim SO-2 Trinity Conn. 5:25.3 26:57.1 40
45 Gade, Neerav SO-2 Tufts 5:26.0 27:00.4 41
46 Nero, Patrick JR-3 Tufts 5:26.0 27:00.8 42
47 Rainsby, Graham JR-3 Middlebury 5:26.6 27:03.7 43
48 Milsark, Ethan JR-3 Connecticut College 5:26.6 27:03.8 44
49 Fiume, Braedon FR-1 Amherst 5:26.9 27:05.0
50 Linsky, Adam SR-4 Wesleyan 5:26.9 27:05.2 45
51 Giersch, Connor FR-1 Tufts 5:26.9 27:05.3 46
52 Kirgis, Peter JR-3 Williams 5:27.3 27:07.0
53 Mellor, Ben SO-2 Colby 5:27.3 27:07.2 47
54 Raff, Henry SO-2 Bates 5:27.4 27:07.5 48
55 Van Inwegen, Grant SR-4 Wesleyan 5:27.7 27:09.1 49
56 Donahue, Jackson SO-2 Bates 5:27.8 27:09.5 50
57 Lessans, Max SO-2 Colby 5:27.8 27:09.8 51
58 Hehmeyer, Jenks SR-4 Williams 5:28.1 27:11.2
59 Avila, Chris JR-3 Williams 5:28.5 27:13.0
60 Cluss, Max FR-1 Middlebury 5:29.2 27:16.6 52
61 Hearon, Ben JR-3 Williams 5:30.0 27:20.4
62 Colangelo, Jacob SR-4 Hamilton 5:30.0 27:20.6 53
63 Harmon, Joseph SO-2 Tufts 5:30.2 27:21.3 54
64 O'Sullivan, Collin SO-2 Tufts 5:31.4 27:27.6 55
65 Horvath, Peter JR-3 Tufts 5:31.9 27:30.2
66 Auer, John FR-1 Bowdoin 5:32.3 27:31.8 56
67 Tanner, Dalton JR-3 Tufts 5:32.7 27:33.8
68 Reznik, Nicholas SO-2 Bates 5:33.0 27:35.3
69 Aronow, Miles SO-2 Wesleyan 5:33.1 27:36.0 57
70 Tyler, Stephen JR-3 Trinity Conn. 5:33.2 27:36.3 58
71 Skeldon, Christopher SR-4 Hamilton 5:33.4 27:37.4 59
72 Seigne, Colm FR-1 Connecticut College 5:33.5 27:38.0 60
73 Baughman, Morgan SO-2 Connecticut College 5:33.5 27:38.1 61
74 Arthur, Evan SO-2 Colby 5:34.0 27:40.6 62
75 Dettmann, Robert SR-4 Colby 5:34.1 27:41.1 63
76 King, Aidan JR-3 Bowdoin 5:34.2 27:41.2 64
77 Litowitz, Jack SR-4 Middlebury 5:34.2 27:41.5 65
78 Steinberg, Harry JR-3 Tufts 5:34.3 27:41.9
79 Kessler, Zander SO-2 Middlebury 5:34.3 27:41.9
80 Stathos, Nic SO-2 Bates 5:34.4 27:42.6
81 Ross, Peter SR-4 Hamilton 5:34.8 27:44.2 66
82 Martin, Travis FR-1 Trinity Conn. 5:35.0 27:45.6 67
83 Fuell, Ted FR-1 Bowdoin 5:35.5 27:47.8 68
84 Hill, Nick JR-3 Middlebury 5:36.1 27:50.7
85 Bradley, Matthew SO-2 Amherst 5:36.1 27:50.8
86 Davis, Spencer FR-1 Amherst 5:36.3 27:51.8
87 Carter, Matt FR-1 Connecticut College 5:36.9 27:54.6 69
88 Reynolds, Mack FR-1 Bates 5:37.1 27:55.7
89 Bajohr, William SR-4 Wesleyan 5:37.2 27:56.2 70
90 Gappelberg, Eli FR-1 Wesleyan 5:37.5 27:57.7 71
91 Pollock, Stuart SO-2 Connecticut College 5:37.8 27:59.1
92 McConnell, Daniel FR-1 Bates 5:37.8 27:59.2
93 Spurrell, Will FR-1 Amherst 5:38.2 28:01.5
94 Brovender, Alex JR-3 Bates 5:38.7 28:03.6
95 Brill-Weil, Jacob SR-4 Connecticut College 5:39.1 28:05.8
96 Smith, Ryan FR-1 Bates 5:39.4 28:07.4
97 Lyon, Nicholas SO-2 Hamilton 5:39.5 28:07.7 72
98 Frishkoff, Matthew JR-3 Wesleyan 5:39.7 28:08.8 73
99 Dong, Vincent JR-3 Bowdoin 5:39.7 28:08.9 74
100 McAuliffe, Trevor FR-1 Bates 5:40.2 28:11.2
101 Ratner, Will SO-2 Wesleyan 5:40.6 28:13.0
102 Notarnicola, Max FR-1 Connecticut College 5:41.1 28:15.8
103 Smolenski, Shane SO-2 Bowdoin 5:41.4 28:17.3 75
104 Ross, Dale SO-2 Wesleyan 5:41.7 28:18.5
105 Barker, Christopher JR-3 Bates 5:41.7 28:18.5
106 Supple, Ryan FR-1 Bowdoin 5:42.4 28:22.2
107 Merhige, Will SO-2 Amherst 5:42.4 28:22.2
108 Pappo, John SO-2 Tufts 5:42.5 28:22.8
109 Kauppila, Jason SO-2 Hamilton 5:42.6 28:23.1 76
110 Murdick, Bryce SR-4 Hamilton 5:42.6 28:23.3
111 Cyprus, John SO-2 Tufts 5:42.6 28:23.4
112 Whiting, Noah SO-2 Middlebury 5:43.1 28:25.7
113 Estony, William JR-3 Trinity Conn. 5:43.3 28:26.5 77
114 Hoagland, Liam SO-2 Middlebury 5:43.4 28:27.3
115 Williams, Aydin FR-1 Amherst 5:44.0 28:30.2
116 Lawlor, Ben SO-2 Colby 5:44.5 28:32.5
117 Fuller, John SO-2 Connecticut College 5:44.5 28:32.8
118 MaGill, Brendan FR-1 Hamilton 5:44.6 28:33.0
119 Wurts, Taylor SR-4 Tufts 5:44.8 28:33.9
120 Meyer, Will SR-4 Middlebury 5:46.0 28:39.9
121 Kaplan, Issac FR-1 Middlebury 5:47.1 28:45.7
122 Peterson, Nick SO-2 Colby 5:47.6 28:48.0
123 Cahill, Benjamin JR-3 Wesleyan 5:47.8 28:49.0
124 Ott, Griffin SO-2 Bowdoin 5:47.9 28:49.7
125 Rosin, Douglas FR-1 Middlebury 5:48.4 28:51.9
126 Verstandig, Chris FR-1 Connecticut College 5:48.4 28:52.0
127 Stone, Chris SR-4 Amherst 5:49.8 28:58.8
128 Snead, Will FR-1 Amherst 5:50.5 29:02.6
129 Evans, Nate SR-4 Middlebury 5:51.1 29:05.5
130 Gonzalez, Ricardo FR-1 Connecticut College 5:51.2 29:06.1
131 Duncanson, Aiden FR-1 Colby 5:51.4 29:06.7
132 Graham, Robbie FR-1 Colby 5:53.1 29:15.3
133 Brady, George FR-1 Hamilton 5:53.7 29:18.3
134 Crough, Spencer JR-3 Connecticut College 5:55.5 29:27.2
135 Feist, Craig FR-1 Hamilton 5:56.1 29:30.2
136 McManus, Conor FR-1 Hamilton 5:57.7 29:38.3
137 Giltner, James FR-1 Bowdoin 5:58.4 29:41.5
138 Tongour, Jack FR-1 Colby 5:58.8 29:43.8
139 Neveu, Callen FR-1 Wesleyan 6:06.7 30:23.0
140 Walewski, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut College 6:07.6 30:27.3
141 Tayeri, John FR-1 Colby 6:18.7 31:22.9
142 Tramontano, Michael FR-1 Wesleyan 6:24.4 31:51.0
143 McCole, Finn FR-1 Trinity Conn. 6:37.2 32:54.5
144 Yung, Zach SO-2 Trinity Conn. 6:41.7 33:17.2