Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kareem Hill 12 Andover Phillips Academy 11.05
2 Alexander Oder 10 Andover Phillips Academy 11.52
3 Zach Manuel 11 Pingree 11.61
3 Zukudo Igwenagu 12 Worcester Academy 11.61
5 Zachary Moynihan 10 Andover Phillips Academy 11.71
6 Sam Knight 12 Landmark 11.73
7 Isaac Bediako 11 Concord Academy 11.80
8 Justin Wang 12 Andover Phillips Academy 11.92
9 Matt Balestracci 12 Landmark 11.95
10 Kyle Collins 10 Pingree 12.14
11 Jack Adiletta 10 Worcester Academy 12.18
12 Alex Lee 10 Concord Academy 12.27
13 Sebastian Zhu 11 Andover Phillips Academy 12.30
14 Carlton Steinberg 11 Worcester Academy 12.35
15 Darius Lomax 10 Worcester Academy 12.36
16 Zachary Peng 10 Andover Phillips Academy 12.37
17 Arlo Grey Landmark 12.39
18 Malakai Valgean So Landmark 12.48
19 Izunna Obiora 9 Andover Phillips Academy 12.61
20 Derek Xiang Cushing Academy 12.82
21 Liu Rothschild 11 Andover Phillips Academy 12.88
22 Myles Ringel 10 Andover Phillips Academy 13.28
23 Kwabena Gyamfi 9 Andover Phillips Academy 13.34
24 Micheal Balestracci So Landmark 13.37
25 Myles Moreira So Landmark 13.42
25 Diego Echeverri 9 Andover Phillips Academy 13.42
27 Guqi Zhang 10 Cushing Academy 14.07
28 Thomas Taylor 9 Andover Phillips Academy 14.27
29 Dominic Sciacca 9 Andover Phillips Academy 14.33
30 Russell Lee 11 Andover Phillips Academy 14.52
Joshua Thomas 12 Andover Phillips Academy SCR
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kareem Hill 12 Andover Phillips Academy 22.12
2 Sam Knight 12 Landmark 23.48
3 William Godbout 11 Andover Phillips Academy 23.65
4 Alexander Schimmel 9 Andover Phillips Academy 23.72
5 Nicholas Koobatian 9 Andover Phillips Academy 23.75
6 Alexander Oder 10 Andover Phillips Academy 23.95
7 Zach Manuel 11 Pingree 24.12
8 Zachary Moynihan 10 Andover Phillips Academy 24.21
9 Justin Wang 12 Andover Phillips Academy 24.32
10 Matt Balestracci 12 Landmark 24.76
11 Keishi Kimura 11 Andover Phillips Academy 24.77
12 Quinn Demain 12 Landmark 24.93
13 Sebastian Zhu 11 Andover Phillips Academy 25.00
14 Kinan Rabbat 10 Concord Academy 25.52
15 Noah Carton-Smith Landmark 25.54
16 Miles Lincoln 10 Andover Phillips Academy 25.67
17 Malakai Valgean So Landmark 25.80
18 Izunna Obiora 9 Andover Phillips Academy 25.90
19 Hoben Chargualaf 10 Andover Phillips Academy 25.99
20 Aren Egwuekwe 9 Andover Phillips Academy 26.29
21 Vincent Fan 11 Andover Phillips Academy 26.46
22 Charlton Reynders 9 Andover Phillips Academy 27.01
23 Liam Arce 11 Andover Phillips Academy 27.04
24 Micheal Balestracci So Landmark 27.05
25 Jake Zummo 10 Andover Phillips Academy 27.11
26 Derek Xiang Cushing Academy 27.24
27 Kwabena Gyamfi 9 Andover Phillips Academy 27.32
28 Myles Moreira So Landmark 27.36
29 Graham Wilson Cushing Academy 27.47
30 Kenny Ye Cushing Academy 27.58
31 Duncan MacKenzie 11 Andover Phillips Academy 27.64
32 Rohan Patel 10 Pingree 27.80
33 Diego Echeverri 9 Andover Phillips Academy 28.15
34 Isaac Adegoke 9 Cushing Academy 28.34
35 Dylan Herlihy 9 Andover Phillips Academy 28.36
36 Guqi Zhang 10 Cushing Academy 29.10
37 Thomas Taylor 9 Andover Phillips Academy 29.69
38 Dominic Sciacca 9 Andover Phillips Academy 29.85
39 Warren Hui 10 Cushing Academy 29.92
Nicolas Chu DeChristofaro 9 Concord Academy SCR
Drew Ege Landmark SCR
Luca Miranda 12 Landmark SCR
Joshua Thomas 12 Andover Phillips Academy SCR
Patrick Carroll Cushing Academy SCR
Phillip Eskes 10 Landmark SCR
Ayana Alemayehu 10 Andover Phillips Academy SCR
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexander Schimmel 9 Andover Phillips Academy 52.65
2 Nicholas Koobatian 9 Andover Phillips Academy 53.29
3 Ayana Alemayehu 10 Andover Phillips Academy 53.77
4 Hans Toulimin 9 Concord Academy 54.23
5 Alexander Meyer 11 Andover Phillips Academy 54.43
6 Patrick Carroll Cushing Academy 55.25
7 Miles Lincoln 10 Andover Phillips Academy 57.37
8 Bryan Marinelli 9 Pingree 57.46
9 Ari Andriola 9 Pingree 57.48
10 Tenka Abe 9 Cushing Academy 57.51
11 Emmanuel Andrews 10 Concord Academy 58.01
12 August Reid Landmark 58.16
13 Keishi Kimura 11 Andover Phillips Academy 58.34
14 Charlton Reynders 9 Andover Phillips Academy 1:00.13
15 Vincent Fan 11 Andover Phillips Academy 1:00.46
16 Aren Egwuekwe 9 Andover Phillips Academy 1:00.55
17 Phillip Eskes 10 Landmark 1:02.48
18 Duncan MacKenzie 11 Andover Phillips Academy 1:03.76
19 Jake Zummo 10 Andover Phillips Academy 1:04.00
20 Dylan Herlihy 9 Andover Phillips Academy 1:06.30
21 Abhinav Tadikonda 11 Andover Phillips Academy 1:10.30
22 Drew Ege Landmark 1:14.60
Sam Hoffman 11 Concord Academy SCR
Liam Nasr 11 Worcester Academy SCR
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Owen Glover 12 Andover Phillips Academy 2:03.67
2 Kaleb Habetgebriel 11 Pingree 2:07.76
3 Cooper Caiozzo 10 Cushing Academy 2:09.31
4 Stewart DeLeon 12 Cushing Academy 2:20.50
5 Graham Wilson Cushing Academy 2:32.07
6 Joshua Appelstein Fr Landmark 2:32.33
7 James Xu Cushing Academy 2:48.17
Nathaneil Smith 10 Landmark SCR
Landon Alpaugh Fr Landmark SCR
Michael Bertin 10 Cushing Academy SCR
John Mattioli Landmark SCR
Varsity Boys 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaleb Habetgebriel 11 Pingree 4:30.66
2 Alexander Fung 10 Andover Phillips Academy 4:36.99
3 Ellerman Mateo 10 Andover Phillips Academy 4:38.33
4 Sammy Albright 10 Concord Academy 4:40.27
5 Rohin Nguyen 10 Concord Academy 4:42.44
6 Samuel Baxter-Bray 11 Andover Phillips Academy 4:45.42
7 Diego Hernandez 10 Concord Academy 4:45.55
8 Sam Remondi 10 Concord Academy 4:45.76
9 Isaac Heitmann 9 Andover Phillips Academy 4:55.81
10 Cooper Dutton 10 Worcester Academy 5:00.47
11 Benjamin Fu 10 Andover Phillips Academy 5:00.53
12 Leo Deng 10 Andover Phillips Academy 5:04.90
13 Ben Stone 9 Cushing Academy 5:27.80
14 Will St. John 12 Pingree 6:05.26
15 Ben Dennehy 9 Pingree 6:21.18
16 Matt Lyman 11 Cushing Academy 6:46.61
Dani El Solh 10 Andover Phillips Academy SCR
Varsity Boys 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tyler McGarry 9 Concord Academy 9:53.58
2 Samuel Capobianco 10 Andover Phillips Academy 9:56.89
3 William Hetherington 11 Andover Phillips Academy 10:14.28
4 Cooper Dutton 10 Worcester Academy 10:59.13
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zuhieb Abdi 11 Andover Phillips Academy 16.10
2 Bret Ciccolo 11 Landmark 16.21
3 Joshua Park 9 Andover Phillips Academy 16.76
4 Nick Ng 12 Worcester Academy 17.43
5 Jeremiah Lamothe 10 Concord Academy 17.74
6 Chris McClean 10 Worcester Academy 19.38
7 Jeremy Lin 9 Andover Phillips Academy 21.53
8 Felix Bailly 12 Cushing Academy 22.49
9 Cameron Burkacki 12 Pingree 23.28
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nick Ng 12 Worcester Academy 42.58
2 Samuel Lagan 12 Landmark 43.91
3 Joshua Park 9 Andover Phillips Academy 45.82
4 Chris Gomperts 12 Cushing Academy 46.73
5 Jake Colby 12 Landmark 47.51
6 Jeremiah Lamothe 10 Concord Academy 49.01
7 William Hetherington 11 Andover Phillips Academy 49.48
8 Chris McClean 10 Worcester Academy 49.72
9 Cameron Burkacki 12 Pingree 50.41
10 Ndauanenua Ndilula 11 Landmark 50.77
11 Jeremy Lin 9 Andover Phillips Academy 52.92
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Andover Phillips Academy 44.06
Alexander SchimmelZachary MoynihanAlexander OderKareem Hill
2 Landmark 46.11
3 Worcester Academy 46.40
4 Concord Academy 46.63
5 Pingree 49.65
Andover Phillips Academy SCR
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Andover Phillips Academy 3:42.46
Kareem HillEllerman MateoAlexander FungAlexander Meyer
2 Worcester Academy 3:43.57
3 Pingree 3:50.26
4 Cushing Academy 3:52.77
5 Andover Phillips Academy 4:03.30
Cushing Academy SCR
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Timmer Verhaegh 12 Andover Phillips Academy 46-05.50
2 Ed Myers-Rafferty 12 Concord Academy 39-01.00
3 Denzel Ben Roosalem 11 Cushing Academy 36-06.00
4 Maxwell Garcia 12 Pingree 35-04.00
5 Adian Hawes 10 Pingree 35-00.50
6 Sadaqat Omar 9 Andover Phillips Academy 32-02.00
7 Mahmood Budhidma Landmark 32-01.00
8 Josh Isakson 12 Worcester Academy 29-05.75
9 Nate Sadlier 12 Worcester Academy 28-10.25
10 Timothy Briggs 9 Andover Phillips Academy 28-01.00
11 Calvin Yang 10 Andover Phillips Academy 27-00.50
12 Shihab Moral 9 Concord Academy 24-11.00
13 Karl Hick 12 Concord Academy 24-09.50
14 Jared Haigjt 11 Pingree 22-05.75
15 Daniel Lichtman Cushing Academy 22-05.00
16 Tony Zhang 9 Cushing Academy 21-04.50
Quinn Demain 12 Landmark SCR
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zukudo Igwenagu 12 Worcester Academy 148-00
2 Timmer Verhaegh 12 Andover Phillips Academy 134-00
3 Quinn Demain 12 Landmark 121-07
4 Josh Isakson 12 Worcester Academy 108-00
5 Adian Hawes 10 Pingree 97-00
6 Nick Spoor 12 Concord Academy 96-07
7 Denzel Ben Roosalem 11 Cushing Academy 95-04
8 Sadaqat Omar 9 Andover Phillips Academy 92-07
9 Andrew Blundin 12 Landmark 88-06
10 Calvin Yang 10 Andover Phillips Academy 88-02
11 Ed Myers-Rafferty 12 Concord Academy 79-01
12 Karl Hick 12 Concord Academy 76-02
13 Nate Sadlier 12 Worcester Academy 75-08
14 Maxwell Garcia 12 Pingree 74-04
15 Myles Ringel 10 Andover Phillips Academy 70-08
16 Daniel Lichtman Cushing Academy 70-01
17 Timothy Briggs 9 Andover Phillips Academy 64-00
18 Shihab Moral 9 Concord Academy 62-01
19 Grady Savage 9 Concord Academy 61-08
20 Jared Haigjt 11 Pingree 56-05
21 Zerui Zheng 11 Cushing Academy 45-05
22 Tony Zhang 9 Cushing Academy 37-10
Omar Khan 11 Andover Phillips Academy SCR
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nick Spoor 12 Concord Academy 152-09
2 Liu Rothschild 11 Andover Phillips Academy 148-01
3 Jason Nunez 11 Pingree 116-01
4 Kampei Yachigo Cushing Academy 114-00
5 Matty Shields 10 Concord Academy 113-08
6 Carl Williams 12 Pingree 113-02
7 Myles Ringel 10 Andover Phillips Academy 101-10
8 Grady Savage 9 Concord Academy 83-06
9 Rohin Nguyen 10 Concord Academy 83-02
10 Isaac Bediako 11 Concord Academy 82-03
11 Nicholas Buehler 10 Andover Phillips Academy 82-00
12 Omar Khan 11 Andover Phillips Academy 78-11
13 Russell Lee 11 Andover Phillips Academy 78-01
14 Matthew Bertin 9 Cushing Academy 77-07
15 Bryan Marinelli 9 Pingree 73-00
16 Nate Sadlier 12 Worcester Academy 72-09
17 Josh Isakson 12 Worcester Academy 71-07
18 Felix Bailly 12 Cushing Academy 69-11
19 Jared Haigjt 11 Pingree 67-09
20 Zerui Zheng 11 Cushing Academy 65-11
21 Thomas Alemu 9 Concord Academy 65-07
22 Warren Hui 10 Cushing Academy 44-06
August Reid Landmark SCR
Jake Colby 12 Landmark SCR
Joshua Thomas 12 Andover Phillips Academy SCR
Andrew Blundin 12 Landmark SCR
Clark XU 10 Worcester Academy SCR
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carl Williams 12 Pingree 5-08.00
2 Nicolas Chu DeChristofaro 9 Concord Academy 5-06.00
3 Justin Kim 12 Concord Academy 5-02.00
4 Rohin Nguyen 10 Concord Academy 5-00.00
4 Zach Manuel 11 Pingree 5-00.00
6 Rohin Warner 10 Concord Academy 5-00.00
7 Felix Bailly 12 Cushing Academy 4-10.00
8 Aiden Warner 9 Concord Academy 4-08.00
8 Zuhieb Abdi 11 Andover Phillips Academy 4-08.00
8 Josh Lamothe 9 Concord Academy 4-08.00
11 Dominic Sciacca 9 Andover Phillips Academy 4-06.00
11 Zahaan Khalid 10 Concord Academy 4-06.00
Kaleb Habetgebriel 11 Pingree SCR
Bret Ciccolo 11 Landmark SCR
Rohan Patel 10 Pingree SCR
Liam Arce 11 Andover Phillips Academy DNF
Alex Lee 10 Concord Academy SCR
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zachary Peng 10 Andover Phillips Academy 11-00.00
2 Hoben Chargualaf 10 Andover Phillips Academy 10-00.00
3 Lucian Sharpe 11 Concord Academy 9-00.00
4 Nick Spoor 12 Concord Academy 9-00.00
5 Rohin Warner 10 Concord Academy 8-06.00
6 Grady Savage 9 Concord Academy 7-06.00
7 Aiden Warner 9 Concord Academy 7-06.00
8 John Simpson Landmark 7-00.00
9 Kyle Stevenson So Landmark 6-08.00
10 Josh Lamothe 9 Concord Academy 6-06.00
11 Gurauv Sauvant 10 Worcester Academy 6-00.00
Dylan Herlihy 9 Andover Phillips Academy SCR
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 William Godbout 11 Andover Phillips Academy 21-02.00
2 Sam Hoffman 11 Concord Academy 21-00.75
3 Alexander Oder 10 Andover Phillips Academy 19-09.75
4 Nicholas Koobatian 9 Andover Phillips Academy 19-03.50
5 Ayana Alemayehu 10 Andover Phillips Academy 19-03.00
6 Ari Andriola 9 Pingree 19-01.50
7 Isaac Bediako 11 Concord Academy 19-00.75
8 Arlo Grey Landmark 18-09.75
9 Samuel Lagan 12 Landmark 18-03.50
10 Malakai Valgean So Landmark 18-02.50
11 Sam Knight 12 Landmark 17-11.50
12 Tenka Abe 9 Cushing Academy 17-10.00
13 Hans Toulimin 9 Concord Academy 17-09.50
14 Kwabena Gyamfi 9 Andover Phillips Academy 17-06.75
15 Darius Lomax 10 Worcester Academy 17-04.25
16 Miles Lincoln 10 Andover Phillips Academy 17-01.50
17 Liam Nasr 11 Worcester Academy 17-00.25
18 Ndauanenua Ndilula 11 Landmark 16-05.50
19 Thomas Alemu 9 Concord Academy 14-04.75
Jason Nunez 11 Pingree SCR
Liam Arce 11 Andover Phillips Academy FOUL
Rithik Kundu 9 Concord Academy FOUL
Myles Moreira So Landmark SCR
Zahaan Khalid 10 Concord Academy SCR
Sebastian Zhu 11 Andover Phillips Academy FOUL
Matthew Bertin 9 Cushing Academy FOUL
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zukudo Igwenagu 12 Worcester Academy 41-00.00
2 Justin Kim 12 Concord Academy 39-07.50
3 Diego Echeverri 9 Andover Phillips Academy 37-08.00
4 Zuhieb Abdi 11 Andover Phillips Academy 37-05.00
5 Bret Ciccolo 11 Landmark 37-01.50
6 Kyle Collins 10 Pingree 36-10.00
7 Jack Adiletta 10 Worcester Academy 35-09.50
8 Jeremiah Lamothe 10 Concord Academy 34-03.00
9 Adian Hawes 10 Pingree 34-01.75
10 Charlton Reynders 9 Andover Phillips Academy 33-11.00
11 Carlton Steinberg 11 Worcester Academy 33-06.75
12 Darius Lomax 10 Worcester Academy 33-04.75
13 Josh Lamothe 9 Concord Academy 33-01.00
14 Luca Miranda 12 Landmark 32-09.50
15 August Reid Landmark 28-10.50
16 Rithik Kundu 9 Concord Academy 27-09.50
17 Aiden Warner 9 Concord Academy 26-09.75
Arlo Grey Landmark SCR
Nicolas Chu DeChristofaro 9 Concord Academy FOUL
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dom Biron Cushing Academy 13.27
2 Katelyn Clarke 11 Pingree 13.29
3 Mary Aghedo Cushing Academy 13.30
4 Melanie Cheung 11 Andover Phillips Academy 13.40
5 Athalia Esty 9 Andover Phillips Academy 13.52
6 Alana Richardson 10 Pingree 13.61
7 Alexis Cagan 11 Worcester Academy 13.64
8 Rory Haltmaier 11 Andover Phillips Academy 13.65
9 Alycia Basquiat 11 Andover Phillips Academy 13.68
10 Naomi Dyer 11 Worcester Academy 13.83
11 Rianna Delepara 10 Worcester Academy 13.88
11 Erica Dowd 9 Pingree 13.88
13 Angel Cleare 12 Andover Phillips Academy 13.99
14 Isabel Tu 9 Andover Phillips Academy 14.31
15 Kiera Suh 9 Andover Phillips Academy 14.36
16 Olivia Adelabu 9 Pingree 14.37
17 Noa Vineburg 11 Concord Academy 14.44
18 Zoe Chow 9 Andover Phillips Academy 14.58
19 Caitlyn Tucker 9 Pingree 14.76
20 Christine Michael 9 Andover Phillips Academy 14.93
21 Ava DeAngelis 10 Worcester Academy 14.97
22 amanda Xu 10 Worcester Academy 15.00
23 Shanirah Rodriguez-Ponde 11 Concord Academy 15.19
24 Ridley Warner 9 Andover Phillips Academy 15.46
25 Miranda Adamson 10 Worcester Academy 15.61
26 Grace Gallagher 10 Worcester Academy 15.72
27 Presley Kmeta-Suarez 9 Andover Phillips Academy 15.91
28 ella Fay 10 Worcester Academy 16.03
29 Zoe Green 9 Concord Academy 16.20
30 Angela Ye Cushing Academy 16.38
31 Anita Muriithi 9 Pingree 16.80
32 Rinka Asakura 11 Cushing Academy 17.59
Amanda Xu Andover Phillips Academy SCR
Isabel West Landmark SCR
Julia Kautz Landmark SCR
Amelia Conte 11 Worcester Academy SCR
Julia Ventura Landmark SCR
Dominique Biron 12 Cushing Academy SCR
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lillie Cooper 10 Andover Phillips Academy 26.48
2 Julia Kautz Landmark 26.86
3 Victoria Kadiri 11 Andover Phillips Academy 27.04
4 Aaliyah Simons 12 Cushing Academy 27.74
5 Athalia Esty 9 Andover Phillips Academy 27.99
6 Maddy Silveira 11 Andover Phillips Academy 28.16
7 Mary Aghedo Cushing Academy 28.30
8 Alycia Basquiat 11 Andover Phillips Academy 28.76
9 Kennedy Smith 9 Andover Phillips Academy 28.77
10 Rory Haltmaier 11 Andover Phillips Academy 28.81
11 Katelyn Clarke 11 Pingree 28.85
12 Sara Goldstein 11 Concord Academy 28.87
13 Rianna Delepara 10 Worcester Academy 29.04
14 Alana Richardson 10 Pingree 29.17
15 Olivia Adelabu 9 Pingree 29.24
16 Zoe Chow 9 Andover Phillips Academy 29.43
17 Eshani Baez 10 Pingree 29.58
18 Angel Cleare 12 Andover Phillips Academy 29.81
19 Kiran Bhat 9 Concord Academy 29.93
20 Ariana Phillips 10 Andover Phillips Academy 30.41
21 Dana DePiero 10 Pingree 30.43
22 Christine Michael 9 Andover Phillips Academy 31.16
23 Amanda Xu Andover Phillips Academy 31.48
24 Ava DeAngelis 10 Worcester Academy 31.80
25 Ridley Warner 9 Andover Phillips Academy 32.29
26 Angela Ye Cushing Academy 33.04
27 Hannah Fine 9 Concord Academy 33.05
28 Miranda Adamson 10 Worcester Academy 33.39
29 Presley Kmeta-Suarez 9 Andover Phillips Academy 33.42
30 Grace King 9 Concord Academy 33.43
31 ella Fay 10 Worcester Academy 34.12
32 Rachel Goland 10 Pingree 34.85
33 Ingrid Appen 9 Andover Phillips Academy 35.43
34 Rinka Asakura 11 Cushing Academy 37.07
Naomi Dyer 11 Worcester Academy SCR
Grace Gallagher 10 Worcester Academy SCR
Julia Ventura Landmark SCR
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lillie Cooper 10 Andover Phillips Academy 58.82
2 Julia Kautz Landmark 1:01.31
3 Elizabeth Zelten 11 Pingree 1:01.55
4 Sadie Cheston-Harris 11 Andover Phillips Academy 1:06.30
5 Tanya Gauthier 11 Worcester Academy 1:10.39
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Myra Bhathena 9 Andover Phillips Academy 61.6h
Tessa Conrardy 11 Andover Phillips Academy 62.6h
Lillie Cooper 10 Andover Phillips Academy 62.9h
Lindsay Rosenberg 12 Andover Phillips Academy 70.7h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabby Gavala 11 Worcester Academy 2:27.28
2 Anna Brown 9 Concord Academy 2:30.52
3 Audrey Lin 12 Concord Academy 2:31.14
4 Lindsay Rosenberg 12 Andover Phillips Academy 2:37.72
5 Gabby Conte 12 Worcester Academy 2:47.30
6 Lexi Gudaitis 10 Pingree 2:48.58
7 PJ Johnson 11 Cushing Academy 2:49.30
8 Jenna Cosby 12 Concord Academy 2:59.57
9 Nancy Norton 9 Pingree 3:02.36
10 Maria DiFilippo 10 Pingree 3:33.97
11 Libby Stott 9 Concord Academy 3:39.08
Elianna Rodrgieuz 11 Worcester Academy SCR
Varsity Girls 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sadie Cheston-Harris 11 Andover Phillips Academy 5:11.13
2 Coco Arcand 12 Worcester Academy 5:13.21
3 Courtney Sanders 10 Andover Phillips Academy 5:27.07
4 Neena Goldthwaite 11 Andover Phillips Academy 5:32.06
5 Mary Indresano 10 Pingree 5:35.00
6 Caroline Empey 9 Andover Phillips Academy 5:51.39
7 Cecelia Egler 12 Andover Phillips Academy 5:51.56
8 Sarah Collier 9 Concord Academy 6:29.35
9 Valerie Fajardo 9 Pingree 7:38.83
10 Ia Cabre-Jockavich 9 Concord Academy 9:32.94
Varsity Girls 3000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
5 Coco Arcand 12 Worcester Academy 11:17.33
6 Neena Goldthwaite 11 Andover Phillips Academy 12:08.90
7 Courtney Sanders 10 Andover Phillips Academy 12:11.93
8 Natalia Muromcew 9 Andover Phillips Academy 12:13.40
9 Mary Indresano 10 Pingree 12:43.70
10 Cecelia Egler 12 Andover Phillips Academy 12:47.21
11 Lilia Kasdon 9 Concord Academy 13:17.35
12 Altea Thompson 11 Concord Academy 15:35.29
13 Maritza Mozo 9 Concord Academy 17:15.93
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tessa Conrardy 11 Andover Phillips Academy 15.89
2 Myra Bhathena 9 Andover Phillips Academy 15.93
3 Maddy Silveira 11 Andover Phillips Academy 16.50
4 Merryl Green Landmark 16.75
5 Niya Harris 10 Andover Phillips Academy 18.15
6 Sara Goldstein 11 Concord Academy 18.80
7 Stella Gray 10 Worcester Academy 19.83
8 Dorree Ndooki 12 Concord Academy 20.03
9 Phoebe Kellogg 11 Pingree 21.04
10 Kayla Tarnowski 12 Pingree 21.36
11 Jordan Coccoluto 10 Pingree 21.58
12 Noa Vineburg 11 Concord Academy 21.60
13 Lilah Grzeszczuk 9 Concord Academy 22.06
14 Genesis Valdez 9 Concord Academy 22.36
15 Monique Say 9 Pingree 22.46
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Myra Bhathena 9 Andover Phillips Academy 46.64
2 Dom Biron Cushing Academy 46.97
3 Stella Gray 10 Worcester Academy 53.27
4 Niya Harris 10 Andover Phillips Academy 54.19
5 Mallory Thut 9 Concord Academy 57.30
6 Phoebe Kellogg 11 Pingree 57.62
7 Sarah Ager 11 Pingree 58.88
8 Alicia Kato 12 Cushing Academy 1:00.49
9 Josie Steere Landmark 1:02.06
10 Kayla Tarnowski 12 Pingree 1:04.23
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Andover Phillips Academy 50.59
Athalia EstyMyra BhathenaTessa ConrardyVictoria Kadiri
2 Pingree 52.49
3 Cushing Academy 52.92
4 Worcester Academy 56.25
5 Concord Academy 59.93
Landmark SCR
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Andover Phillips Academy 4:18.11
Tessa ConrardyMyra BhathenaLindsay RosenbergLillie Cooper
2 Concord Academy 4:26.73
3 Worcester Academy 4:33.83
4 Pingree 4:36.38
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Victoria Kadiri 11 Andover Phillips Academy 34-03.50
2 Dom Biron Cushing Academy 31-00.00
3 Becca Martin 10 Cushing Academy 30-00.25
4 Miles Kaufman 12 Andover Phillips Academy 28-05.00
5 Emma Myers-Rafferty 10 Concord Academy 25-11.50
6 Skylur Demers Landmark 24-03.75
7 Jacquelyn Elward 10 Pingree 23-11.75
8 Christina Avakian 12 Concord Academy 23-01.50
9 Shanirah Rodriguez-Ponde 11 Concord Academy 21-00.25
10 Ekaterina Leikikh Landmark 20-00.50
11 Joann Ramirez Cushing Academy 17-09.00
12 Orlie Jeranyama 10 Worcester Academy 16-08.50
13 Kiara Luciano 9 Pingree 16-07.00
Dominique Biron 12 Cushing Academy SCR
Keandra Finn Fr Landmark SCR
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Serena Liu 12 Andover Phillips Academy 96-07
2 Miles Kaufman 12 Andover Phillips Academy 85-08
3 Sarah Ager 11 Pingree 76-10
4 Jacquelyn Elward 10 Pingree 76-04
5 Becca Martin 10 Cushing Academy 76-02
6 Skylur Demers Landmark 68-09
7 Christina Avakian 12 Concord Academy 68-04
8 Ariana Phillips 10 Andover Phillips Academy 65-00
9 Orlie Jeranyama 10 Worcester Academy 61-07
10 Emma Myers-Rafferty 10 Concord Academy 60-01
11 Caroline Rhodes 10 Worcester Academy 60-00
12 Gabby Ruberto 10 Concord Academy 53-07
13 Elianna Rodrgieuz 11 Worcester Academy 52-04
14 Joann Ramirez Cushing Academy 50-05
15 Kiara Luciano 9 Pingree 42-10
16 Yehrim Hwang Concord Academy 42-09
17 Grace King 9 Concord Academy 37-00
Amelie Marandola 9 Pingree SCR
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Serena Liu 12 Andover Phillips Academy 100-04
2 Alexis Cagan 11 Worcester Academy 83-03
3 Becca Martin 10 Cushing Academy 82-00
4 Alicia Kato 12 Cushing Academy 77-10
5 Miles Kaufman 12 Andover Phillips Academy 69-09
6 Christina Avakian 12 Concord Academy 67-04
7 Sarah Ager 11 Pingree 59-11
8 Nancy Norton 9 Pingree 51-05
9 Zoe Green 9 Concord Academy 49-11
10 Ariana Phillips 10 Andover Phillips Academy 48-03
11 Annie de Oliveira Castro 9 Concord Academy 48-00
12 Jacquelyn Elward 10 Pingree 46-03
13 Joann Ramirez Cushing Academy 42-01
14 Grace King 9 Concord Academy 39-10
15 Yehrim Hwang Concord Academy 39-05
16 Valerie Fajardo 9 Pingree 38-01
Lydia Jackson Landmark SCR
Amelie Marandola 9 Pingree SCR
Alicia Martin 12 Cushing Academy SCR
Skylur Demers Landmark SCR
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carolina Weatherall 10 Andover Phillips Academy 5-02.00
2 Olivia Adelabu 9 Pingree 4-08.00
3 Anna Brown 9 Concord Academy 4-06.00
4 Alana Richardson 10 Pingree 4-04.00
5 Lilah Grzeszczuk 9 Concord Academy 4-04.00
6 Stella Gray 10 Worcester Academy 4-04.00
7 Dana DePiero 10 Pingree 4-02.00
7 Kiera Suh 9 Andover Phillips Academy 4-02.00
9 Olwethu Ngubo 10 Andover Phillips Academy 4-00.00
10 Melinda Zhang 10 Andover Phillips Academy 3-10.00
10 Caroline Rhodes 10 Worcester Academy 3-10.00
10 Kaitlin Barry 11 Worcester Academy 3-10.00
Kaitlin Hogan 11 Worcester Academy SCR
Olivia Moran Landmark SCR
Izzy Larsen 10 Concord Academy SCR
Kindred Hurtado Landmark SCR
Lucie Lott Landmark SCR
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaitlin Barry 11 Worcester Academy 7-00.00
2 Gabby Ruberto 10 Concord Academy 7-00.00
3 Olwethu Ngubo 10 Andover Phillips Academy 6-06.00
4 Kaitlin Hogan 11 Worcester Academy 6-06.00
5 Martina Gil-Diaz 10 Andover Phillips Academy 6-06.00
6 Ingrid Appen 9 Andover Phillips Academy 6-00.00
7 Sarah Collier 9 Concord Academy 5-06.00
7 Melinda Zhang 10 Andover Phillips Academy 5-06.00
7 Elianna Rodrgieuz 11 Worcester Academy 5-06.00
7 Amelia Conte 11 Worcester Academy 5-06.00
7 Ridley Warner 9 Andover Phillips Academy 5-06.00
7 Presley Kmeta-Suarez 9 Andover Phillips Academy 5-06.00
7 Kincaid DeBell 10 Concord Academy 5-06.00
7 Altea Thompson 11 Concord Academy 5-06.00
15 Christine Michael 9 Andover Phillips Academy 5-00.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Victoria Kadiri 11 Andover Phillips Academy 17-07.00
2 Melanie Cheung 11 Andover Phillips Academy 16-04.75
3 Elizabeth Zelten 11 Pingree 16-03.50
4 Carolina Weatherall 10 Andover Phillips Academy 16-01.50
5 Nevada Fahey Fr Landmark 16-00.75
6 Erica Dowd 9 Pingree 15-02.00
7 Rory Haltmaier 11 Andover Phillips Academy 15-01.50
8 Isabel Tu 9 Andover Phillips Academy 14-06.00
9 Kennedy Smith 9 Andover Phillips Academy 14-01.50
10 Kaitlin Hogan 11 Worcester Academy 14-00.50
11 Caitlyn Tucker 9 Pingree 14-00.00
12 Niya Harris 10 Andover Phillips Academy 13-08.50
13 Naomi Dyer 11 Worcester Academy 13-02.00
14 Tanya Gauthier 11 Worcester Academy 12-09.00
15 Christine Michael 9 Andover Phillips Academy 12-04.75
16 Lily Martin Fr Landmark 12-03.50
17 Ava DeAngelis 10 Worcester Academy 11-10.50
18 Izzy Larsen 10 Concord Academy 11-10.25
19 Phoebe Kellogg 11 Pingree 11-10.00
20 Mallory Thut 9 Concord Academy 11-08.00
21 Melinda Zhang 10 Andover Phillips Academy 11-04.50
22 Miranda Adamson 10 Worcester Academy 10-08.75
23 ella Fay 10 Worcester Academy 9-09.50
Aaliyah Simons 12 Cushing Academy SCR
Rianna Delepara 10 Worcester Academy SCR
Kindred Hurtado Landmark SCR
Maddy Silveira 11 Andover Phillips Academy SCR
Wendi Wang 9 Concord Academy SCR
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Melanie Cheung 11 Andover Phillips Academy 35-03.50
2 Kiera Suh 9 Andover Phillips Academy 33-06.00
3 Isabel Tu 9 Andover Phillips Academy 32-09.00
4 Zoe Chow 9 Andover Phillips Academy 31-06.50
5 Adele Baughan 12 Concord Academy 30-11.00
6 Kennedy Smith 9 Andover Phillips Academy 30-08.00
7 Catherine Hegarty Landmark 29-08.25
8 Lexi Gudaitis 10 Pingree 27-02.00
9 Izzy Larsen 10 Concord Academy 26-01.00
10 Naomi Dyer 11 Worcester Academy 25-07.00
11 Kincaid DeBell 10 Concord Academy 25-06.75
12 Wendi Wang 9 Concord Academy 25-00.75
13 Jordan Coccoluto 10 Pingree 24-07.25
14 Lucie Lott Landmark 23-01.00