Boys 55m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Juscen, Maxwell SR Watertown 7.17 -
2 Sullivan, Colton SO Wilmington 7.30 -
3 Chisholm, Matt JR Wilmington 7.40 -
4 DeSantis, Ben JR Wilmington 7.43 -
5 Oullet, David SR Watertown 7.49 -
6 Veliz, Bruce SR Wilmington 7.58 -
7 naraharisetty, mahid JR Watertown 9.23 -
Boys 55m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Smith, Brian SR Wakefield 6.94 -
2 Stikeman, Tucker SO Wakefield 7.17 -
3 Diaz, Bradley FR Wakefield 7.48 -
4 Leishman, Brayden SO Wakefield 7.73 -
5 Plantin, Wildens SR Stoneham 8.39 -
6 Landers, Mike FR Stoneham 8.52 -
Boys 55m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Monges , Nathan SR Melrose 7.13 -
2 Pinkham, Matthew SO Burlington 7.31 -
3 Sikkema, Ryan SR Melrose 7.34 -
4 Keane, Alex SO Burlington 7.41 -
5 Gardener , Jesse JR Melrose 7.42 -
6 Peterson, John SO Burlington 7.45 -
7 Freiden, Cole SO Burlington 7.63 -
8 Rocha, Matthew SR Melrose 7.98 -
Boys 55m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 deFrees, Ben JR Arlington 6.92 -
2 Lubarr, Sam SR Belmont 7.13 -
3 Chen, Kensei SO Arlington 7.15 -
4 Luarasi, Tomas SR Arlington 7.26 -
5 You, Martin SO Belmont 7.29 -
6 Toussant, Cedrick JR Belmont 7.30 -
7 Boynerian, Arek SR Belmont 7.51 -
8 Kabelitz, Jackson JR Arlington 7.59 -
Boys 55m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hiser, Alexander SR Lexington 6.89 -
2 Nortelus, Jymel SR Reading 7.07 -
3 Wilson, Jadon JR Reading 7.16 -
4 Twsei, Darren SR Lexington 7.17 -
5 Murphy, Alexander SO Lexington 7.20 -
6 Pusatere, Matthew SR Lexington 7.26 -
7 Arnold, Zach SO Reading 7.44 -
Boys 55m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wentworth, Michael JR Winchester 6.98 -
2 Shakeel, Bilal JR Winchester 7.10 -
3 Taft, James JR Woburn 7.27 -
4 Liao, Andrew SR Winchester 7.30 -
5 Kanoni, Travis SO Woburn 7.33 -
6 Sathler, Symon SO Woburn 7.37 -
7 Eller, Ty FR Woburn 7.40 -
8 Centofani, Richard JR Winchester 7.45 -
Boys 300m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fothergill, Mike SR Wilmington 38.52 -
2 Stuart, Richard JR Wilmington 39.75 -
3 Duong, Max SR Wilmington 40.45 -
4 monroe, karim JR Watertown 40.51 -
5 Gagnon, Chris SO Watertown 43.82 -
6 Chebli, Anthony SR Watertown 51.19 -
Boys 300m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stikeman, Tucker SO Wakefield 39.23 -
2 Lin, Aaron SO Stoneham 42.06 -
3 Webb, Adam SR Stoneham 43.81 -
4 Leishman, Brayden SO Wakefield 44.30 -
Boys 300m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McCauley, Jake JR Burlington 38.29 -
2 Pinkham, Tim SR Burlington 39.28 -
3 Gurung, Rojit JR Burlington 39.47 -
4 Francois, Fabrice SR Melrose 39.52 -
5 Markhan, Jimmy JR Melrose 40.12 -
6 Hopkins, Rowan FR Melrose 41.22 -
Boys 300m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fitzpatrick, James SO Belmont 38.62 -
2 Clement, Ian FR Belmont 38.94 -
3 Marintchev, Martin SR Belmont 40.78 -
4 Kotyan, Tade FR Arlington 41.71 -
5 Kwok, Brandon FR Arlington 42.71 -
6 Walsh, Liam SR Arlington 43.63 -
Boys 300m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Backert, Joshua JR Lexington 37.47 -
2 Her, Brian JR Lexington 37.68 -
3 Tibbles, Joseph SR Lexington 38.29 -
4 Craven, Kevin JR Reading 38.58 -
5 Rigney, James SR Reading 41.19 -
6 Pan, Jeff JR Reading 41.25 -
Boys 300m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ivester, Casey SR Woburn 38.12 -
2 MacDonald, Nate SR Winchester 38.68 -
3 Blouin, Jayson SR Woburn 38.76 -
4 Murphy, Collin JR Winchester 40.55 -
5 Simonds, Jaden SO Woburn 40.96 -
6 McDonough, John SR Winchester 40.98 -
Boys 300m Dash Junior Varsity - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Chen, Raymond JR Belmont 42.63 -
2 Ahmed, Sami SO Burlington 42.77 -
3 Chansky, Sam SO Winchester 42.90 -
4 Lee, Andy JR Wilmington 43.47 -
5 Catino, Joshua FR Wakefield 48.32 -
Boys 600m Run Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Camara, Mange SR Watertown 1:22.52 -
2 Landry, Kai JR Watertown 1:27.47 -
3 Riley, Sean SO Wilmington 1:27.66 -
4 Danieli, Jake JR Wilmington 1:30.65 -
5 Demoura, Joe FR Wilmington 1:35.71 -
6 Viasus, Justin SR Watertown 1:39.37 -
7 Valente, James JR Wilmington 1:40.04 -
Boys 600m Run Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield 1:26.72 -
2 Zupan, Trevor JR Wakefield 1:28.08 -
3 Diaz, Bradley FR Wakefield 1:28.27 -
4 Bruno, Jake FR Stoneham 1:36.46 -
5 Schermerhorn, Ian JR Wakefield 1:37.61 -
6 Conway, Walter SR Stoneham 1:42.98 -
7 Worthen-Sluz, Alec JR Stoneham 1:47.80 -
Boys 600m Run Varsity - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rittenburg, Liam SR Melrose 1:29.46 -
2 Wolinski, Jonathan SO Burlington 1:33.45 -
3 Ingalls, Brendan JR Melrose 1:37.29 -
4 Cromwell, Richard SO Burlington 1:37.36 -
5 Alla, Rahul JR Burlington 1:37.91 -
6 Brodeur, Ethan JR Melrose 1:42.95 -
7 Frawley, Matt SO Melrose 1:43.39 -
Boys 600m Run Varsity - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Buckley, Roger SR Arlington 1:25.57 -
2 Yang, Henry JR Belmont 1:32.71 -
3 Ladan, Marko SR Belmont 1:33.71 -
4 Tracey, Neil SR Arlington 1:33.81 -
5 Sheng, Robert SO Belmont 1:39.91 -
6 Sheils, Evan FR Arlington 1:41.01 -
7 Smith, Emmett JR Belmont 1:45.17 -
Boys 600m Run Varsity - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Backert, Joshua JR Lexington 1:27.29 -
2 Dumas, Ethan JR Reading 1:29.70 -
3 Walsh, Riley SR Lexington 1:30.42 -
4 Eberle, Evan FR Lexington 1:30.45 -
5 Steinfeld, William SR Lexington 1:31.23 -
6 Martell, Owen SR Reading 1:33.47 -
Boys 600m Run Varsity - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Klimkiewicz, Andre JR Woburn 1:27.79 -
2 Cravens, Alex JR Woburn 1:28.44 -
3 Costa, Mike SR Winchester 1:30.57 -
4 Bowers, Alexander SO Winchester 1:31.84 -
5 Cooper, Kenny SR Woburn 1:32.11 -
6 Mohuddin, Omar FR Woburn 1:36.98 -
7 McDonagh, Tom JR Winchester 1:37.63 -
Boys 600m Run Junior Varsity - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McGaraghan, Jack JR Lexington 1:31.51 -
2 Vigliotta, Joe JR Burlington 1:41.85 -
3 Thesmar, Joseph SO Belmont 1:44.05 -
4 Jacob, Guy SO Wakefield 1:44.07 -
5 Hartzell, Joe JR Wilmington 1:44.08 -
6 Kensicki, Jason FR Winchester 1:44.85 -
Boys 1000m Run Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jellison, Tanner JR Wakefield 2:44.46 -
2 Humphreys, Steven SR Burlington 2:46.16 -
3 Bibbo, Doug JR Burlington 2:46.62 -
4 Elderd, Kevin SR Wilmington 2:48.62 -
5 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 2:48.81 -
6 Elderd, Brian JR Wilmington 2:49.12 -
7 Alves, Nick SO Stoneham 2:50.72 -
8 DeMayo, Charles JR Melrose 2:53.17 -
9 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 2:53.20 -
10 DelaCruz, Vincent SR Wilmington 2:54.08 -
11 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan SO Wakefield 2:56.70 -
12 Hougazy, Hassan JR Watertown 2:56.83 -
13 Bakey, Colin SO Melrose 3:04.66 -
14 Kiani, Caiden SO Watertown 3:04.68 -
15 Cotugno, Ryan FR Melrose 3:10.86 -
16 Sereda, Keith FR Stoneham 3:32.70 -
Boys 1000m Run Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Oosting, Ryan SR Arlington 2:31.26 -
2 McGovern, Andrew JR Lexington 2:38.39 -
3 Gappelberg, Eli SR Lexington 2:38.92 -
4 Burger, Rafael SR Belmont 2:39.77 -
5 Harrison, Miles JR Arlington 2:39.98 -
6 Isles, Anshel SR Woburn 2:40.04 -
7 Slobodchikov, Maxim SO Lexington 2:43.81 -
8 Ronayne, John JR Reading 2:45.18 -
9 Burns, Nate SR Winchester 2:46.86 -
10 Pescatore, Michael JR Arlington 2:49.40 -
11 Canario, Adam JR Woburn 2:52.91 -
12 Wall, Michael FR Reading 2:53.26 -
13 Sui, David SO Winchester 2:54.99 -
14 Gonzalez, Alejandro SO Winchester 2:55.53 -
15 Mohuddin, Mohamed SR Woburn 2:56.01 -
16 Jack, Kane JR Belmont 2:59.65 -
17 Vanasse, Ben SR Reading 3:01.25 -
18 Muser, Paul JR Belmont 3:08.30 -
Boys 1000m Run Junior Varsity - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Useche Rosania, Mate JR Lexington 2:48.51 -
2 Peterson, Nick SO Wakefield 3:03.32 -
3 Coelho, Jackson FR Belmont 3:07.39 -
4 Gosselin, Andrew FR Winchester 3:08.20 -
5 Gendron, Thomas JR Burlington 3:16.93 -
6 McCarthy, Patrick JR Wilmington 3:24.50 -
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 4:39.52 -
2 Boyadjiev, Christian SR Burlington 4:39.96 -
3 Adamek, Greg JR Wilmington 4:43.76 -
4 DeMayo, Charles JR Melrose 4:44.83 -
5 Margolis, Carter SR Wakefield 4:48.49 -
6 Follett, Nathan SR Watertown 4:49.60 -
7 Kennedy, Nolan JR Wilmington 4:51.23 -
8 Crump, James JR Wakefield 4:53.48 -
9 Conti, Paul FR Burlington 4:54.64 -
10 Murphy, Jerry SR Melrose 4:55.57 -
11 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington 5:00.62 -
12 Lydon, Joe JR Wilmington 5:03.18 -
13 Landry, Paul SO Watertown 5:40.28 -
14 Fatemi, Mehrab SO Stoneham 5:43.35 -
15 Stockwell, Matt SO Melrose 5:44.72 -
16 Nossoughi, Judha FR Stoneham 5:48.26 -
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Backert, Selvin JR Lexington 4:36.16 -
2 Carvalho, Stephen JR Belmont 4:36.86 -
3 Coakley, William JR Winchester 4:40.79 -
4 Jacob, Jeb SR Lexington 4:42.33 -
5 Sparks, Jameson SO Arlington 4:45.35 -
6 DeOliveira, Guilherm JR Woburn 4:46.34 -
7 Porter, Nicholas SO Lexington 4:55.32 -
8 Nett, Kevin FR Woburn 4:56.53 -
9 Eastman, Justin FR Arlington 5:01.17 -
10 Melanson, Sean JR Reading 5:03.88 -
11 Wallace, Ryan FR Reading 5:05.06 -
12 Kellog, Will JR Reading 5:08.07 -
13 Smith, Trevor FR Belmont 5:11.10 -
14 Dickison, Alex SR Winchester 5:14.79 -
15 Sullivan, Sean SO Woburn 5:17.41 -
16 Hannon, Max SR Arlington 5:47.71 -
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 9:15.56 -
2 Roberto, Matthew JR Wakefield 10:03.34 -
3 Dooley, Eoin SR Stoneham 10:05.50 -
4 Packer, Ben SR Wilmington 10:12.54 -
5 Johnson, James SO Burlington 10:24.71 -
6 Murphy, Jerry SR Melrose 10:55.58 -
7 Roberto, Michael FR Wakefield 11:03.63 -
8 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 11:04.13 -
9 Maienza, Dan JR Wilmington 11:37.76 -
10 Giles, Jack SO Burlington 11:48.25 -
11 Bailey, Leighton SO Melrose 12:08.35 -
12 Lydon, Sean SO Wilmington 12:37.64 -
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Candell, Jeffrey SR Arlington 10:14.94 -
2 Carvalho, Stephen JR Belmont 10:21.46 -
3 Cutler, Seth JR Lexington 10:23.64 -
4 Croke, Nathan SO Lexington 10:23.77 -
5 Vining, Daniel SR Woburn 10:38.14 -
6 Benassi, Andrew SO Reading 10:47.51 -
7 Ramsey, Daniel FR Lexington 10:49.38 -
8 Brown, Nick JR Reading 10:57.97 -
9 Robertson, Calvin SR Arlington 11:08.89 -
10 Hamilton, John SO Winchester 11:10.71 -
11 Burns, Benjamin SO Winchester 11:22.97 -
12 Pomer, George FR Belmont 11:26.47 -
13 McComiskey, Evynn JR Woburn 11:38.54 -
14 Rycroft, John SR Woburn 12:02.02 -
Boys 55m Hurdles Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Vince, Sam SR Wilmington 9.17 -
2 Landry, Kai JR Watertown 9.23 -
3 Juergens, Sam SO Wilmington 9.47 -
4 Gagnon, Chris SO Watertown 10.26 -
5 Ryan, Aiden JR Wilmington 10.53 -
6 Petrie, Cooper SO Watertown 10.76 -
7 Curdo, AJ SR Wilmington 11.02 -
Boys 55m Hurdles Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gosslin-Smoske, Eli JR Wakefield 8.68 -
2 Max, Davis JR Stoneham 8.92 -
3 Aronis, Luke JR Stoneham 9.68 -
4 Sample, Cory SO Wakefield 9.92 -
5 Freitas, Nick JR Stoneham 10.70 -
6 Azzarello, Guiseppe JR Stoneham 11.09 -
7 Catino, Joshua FR Wakefield 11.41 -
Boys 55m Hurdles Varsity - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McIninch, Thomas JR Burlington 8.94 -
2 Noonan, Cam SO Burlington 8.98 -
3 Ingalls, Brendan JR Melrose 9.11 -
4 Devereaux, Ryan JR Burlington 9.86 -
5 Shirude, Anshul SO Burlington 10.98 -
6 Richards, Nick JR Melrose 11.12 -
Boys 55m Hurdles Varsity - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Takayama, Kai SR Belmont 8.57 -
2 Roche, Peter SR Arlington 9.01 -
3 Barnes, Merrill SR Belmont 9.11 -
4 Jackson, Luke JR Belmont 9.65 -
Boys 55m Hurdles Varsity - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cotter, Liam JR Lexington 8.42 -
2 Rosh, Jeremy JR Reading 8.50 -
3 Samsel, Shymon JR Lexington 8.56 -
4 Klages, Joshua SR Reading 8.58 -
5 Allardi, Thomas SR Reading 8.80 -
6 Erikson, Daniel SR Reading 9.49 -
Boys 55m Hurdles Varsity - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jones, Terrell SR Woburn 8.57 -
2 Sylla, Mohammed JR Woburn 9.18 -
3 Fox, Derek JR Woburn 9.25 -
4 Wilson, Logan JR Woburn 9.61 -
5 Jankovich, Isidor FR Winchester 10.43 -
6 Moore, Alexander JR Winchester 10.62 -
7 Quealy, Matthew FR Winchester 10.76 -
8 Niu, Zijian JR Winchester 10.85 -
Boys 4 x 200m Relay Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wakefield 1:35.67 -
2 Melrose 1:38.84 -
3 Wilmington 1:40.22 -
4 Burlington 1:41.69 -
5 Watertown 1:41.81 -
6 Stoneham 1:51.15 -
Boys 4 x 200m Relay Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lexington 1:34.01 -
2 Reading 1:35.93 -
3 Woburn 1:38.75 -
4 Belmont 1:38.77 -
5 Arlington 1:40.28 -
6 Winchester DQ -
Boys 4 x 400m Relay Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wilmington 3:44.26 -
2 Wakefield 3:46.84 -
3 Burlington 4:01.74 -
4 Stoneham 4:03.96 -
5 Melrose 4:15.03 -
Boys 4 x 400m Relay Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lexington 3:36.60 -
2 Woburn 3:38.23 -
3 Arlington 3:39.90 -
4 Belmont 3:42.23 -
5 Winchester 3:49.87 -
6 Reading 3:52.83 -
Boys High Jump Varsity - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
4 Galvin, Thomas SR Wakefield 5-9 -
7 Brincherio, Alexande JR Melrose 5-5 -
9 Gardener , Jesse JR Melrose 5-5 -
11 Petrie, Cooper SO Watertown 5-3 -
14 Mottl, Thomas SR Wakefield 5-3 -
15 Pinkham, Matthew SO Burlington 5-3 -
17 Gosslin-Smoske, Eli JR Wakefield 5-1 -
17 Riley, Sean SO Wilmington 5-1 -
21 Noonan, Cam SO Burlington 5-1 -
22 Juergens, Sam SO Wilmington 5-1 -
Melanson, Jack FR Stoneham NH -
Azzarello, Guiseppe JR Stoneham NH -
Demoura, Joe FR Wilmington NH -
Devereaux, Ryan JR Burlington NH -
Webb, Adam SR Stoneham NH -
1 Jones, Terrell SR Woburn 6-0 -
2 Allardi, Thomas SR Reading 6-0 -
3 Barnes, Merrill SR Belmont 5-9 -
5 Klages, Joshua SR Reading 5-7 -
6 Deming, Michael SR Winchester 5-5 -
8 McGovern, Andrew JR Lexington 5-5 -
10 Maginnis, Jason SR Woburn 5-5 -
11 Jackson, Luke JR Belmont 5-3 -
11 Pan, Jeff JR Reading 5-3 -
16 Piacentini, Luis SR Woburn 5-3 -
17 Eberle, Evan FR Lexington 5-1 -
17 Wilkins, Brandon JR Lexington 5-1 -
Boys Long Jump Varsity - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
4 Galvin, Thomas SR Wakefield 18-2 -
5 Mottl, Thomas SR Wakefield 18-1.5 -
6 Pinkham, Tim SR Burlington 17-11.5 -
7 Fothergill, Mike SR Wilmington 17-11.5 -
10 Juergens, Sam SO Wilmington 17-2.5 -
11 Noonan, Cam SO Burlington 17-2 -
12 Vince, Sam SR Wilmington 17-2 -
14 Max, Davis JR Stoneham 17-1 -
17 Mattson, Hayden JR Burlington 16-9.5 -
20 Brincherio, Alexande JR Melrose 16-6.5 -
21 Francois, Fabrice SR Melrose 16-6.5 -
23 Stikeman, Tucker SO Wakefield 16-3 -
26 Lin, Aaron SO Stoneham 15-3.5 -
27 Hougazy, Hassan JR Watertown 14-11.5 -
29 Bruno, Jake FR Stoneham 14-2.5 -
Monges , Nathan SR Melrose FOUL -
1 Jones, Terrell SR Woburn 20-5 -
2 Hiser, Alexander SR Lexington 19-8.5 -
3 Allardi, Thomas SR Reading 19-2.5 -
8 Klages, Joshua SR Reading 17-11 -
9 Barnes, Merrill SR Belmont 17-7 -
13 Wilkins, Brandon JR Lexington 17-1.5 -
15 Chen, Kensei SO Arlington 16-10 -
16 Cotter, Liam JR Lexington 16-10 -
18 Wentworth, Michael JR Winchester 16-9 -
19 Roche, Peter SR Arlington 16-8 -
22 Andersen, Jordan FR Belmont 16-3.5 -
24 Meaney, Matt JR Woburn 16-1 -
25 Shakeel, Bilal JR Winchester 15-4 -
28 McDonough, John SR Winchester 14-10 -
30 Kanoni, Travis SO Woburn 13-8.5 -
Boys Shot Put Varsity - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Fortier, Jonathan SR Melrose 45-1 -
3 Woods, Andrew SR Burlington 44-3 -
4 Magada, Johnson SR Burlington 43-9 -
7 Thomas, Tyler SR Wilmington 41-3 -
8 Belliveau, Chris JR Stoneham 41-0 -
9 Cosgrove, Liam JR Wakefield 39-8 -
17 Cosgrove, Logan SO Wakefield 36-3 -
21 Medeiros, Chris SR Wilmington 35-2 -
22 Darmody, George SR Watertown 34-6.5 -
24 Pena, Khyle JR Burlington 33-7.5 -
25 Kelly, Coleman SR Wilmington 33-1 -
26 Ventura , Josh SR Melrose 33-1 -
28 Juscen, Maxwell SR Watertown 32-1 -
29 monroe, karim JR Watertown 31-11 -
30 Urchuk, Dan SO Melrose 31-6.5 -
31 Moriarty, Luke JR Stoneham 31-4 -
32 OConnell, Ryan JR Stoneham 30-9 -
2 Gupta, Michael JR Lexington 44-10 -
5 Nortelus, Jymel SR Reading 42-7 -
6 Zavaliagkos, Yianni JR Lexington 41-10 -
10 Coviello, Nick JR Woburn 39-2 -
11 Dumas, Kyle SR Reading 39-1 -
12 Dlugy, Jarret SO Lexington 38-7 -
13 MacNeil, Bruce SR Woburn 38-5.5 -
14 Anderson, Drew JR Reading 38-5 -
15 LaMonica, Nicholas SR Arlington 37-8 -
16 Kelly, Mike SR Winchester 36-5 -
18 Boynerian, Arek SR Belmont 35-5 -
19 Marintchev, Martin SR Belmont 35-3 -
20 Mills, Skylar SR Arlington 35-2.5 -
23 Cerullo, Matt SR Woburn 33-10.5 -
27 Cassidy, John SR Arlington 32-6.5 -
33 Kimball, Collin JR Winchester 29-3.5 -
34 Kombouras, Peter JR Winchester 22-2 -
Girls 55m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Muldrew, Rose JR Watertown 7.76 -
2 Rideout, Anna JR Wilmington 8.38 -
3 McLaughlin, Julia SR Wilmington 8.39 -
4 Foley, Grace JR Wilmington 8.79 -
5 Ghahraman, Melane SR Watertown 9.05 -
6 Fothergill, Emily FR Wilmington 9.08 -
7 Jajan, Rojin JR Watertown 9.28 -
8 Howe, Laura JR Watertown 9.56 -
Girls 55m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McNulty, Lily FR Stoneham 7.79 -
2 Vaughn, Ava SR Wakefield 7.88 -
3 Minasian, Adriana JR Wakefield 8.18 -
4 Roycroft, Jade FR Wakefield 8.24 -
5 Tammaro, Jaclyn JR Stoneham 8.36 -
6 Wong, Helena SO Stoneham 8.43 -
7 LaFauci, Lily JR Stoneham 8.61 -
8 Kerrigan, Kathryn JR Wakefield 8.74 -
Girls 55m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Daly, Nora JR Melrose 7.85 -
2 Sekyaya, Winnie SO Burlington 8.06 -
3 Donohue, Grace SO Melrose 8.09 -
4 Ralston, Devin SO Burlington 8.71 -
5 Bibbo, Brooke FR Burlington 8.78 -
6 DeCecca, Ella SO Melrose 8.81 -
7 Hmina, Meriam FR Burlington 8.92 -
Girls 55m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 El-Chanati, Leya SO Belmont 8.02 -
2 Ewah, Njuere SO Arlington 8.09 -
3 Bates, Drew SR Belmont 8.20 -
4 Hospodar, Sophia FR Belmont 8.21 -
5 Diamond, Rafaela JR Arlington 8.22 -
6 Gardner, Shanta FR Belmont 8.29 -
7 Seitz, Mia SR Arlington 8.42 -
8 Bassan, Harleen SO Arlington 8.45 -
Girls 55m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gao, Keena JR Lexington 8.03 -
2 May, Sabine FR Reading 8.23 -
3 Arnold, Jacquelyn SO Reading 8.28 -
4 Kessinger, Claudia FR Reading 8.31 -
5 Lee, Sujin SO Lexington 8.38 -
6 Jiang, Hanna SO Lexington 8.48 -
7 Gong, Joy SO Lexington 8.49 -
8 Miller, Morgan SR Reading 8.52 -
Girls 55m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Burhans, Augusta SR Winchester 7.61 -
2 Murphy, Ally SO Winchester 8.03 -
3 Young, Courtney JR Woburn 8.24 -
4 Dukas, Deanna FR Woburn 8.31 -
5 Turner, Emma SR Woburn 8.33 -
6 Angelo, Olivia JR Woburn 8.35 -
7 Zhang, Donna FR Winchester 8.62 -
Girls 300m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 0
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Manna, Brooklyn JR Woburn 45.04 -
Girls 300m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Muldrew, Rose JR Watertown 44.11 -
2 Broussard, Amanda FR Wilmington 44.70 -
3 Buckley, Ashlyn SO Wilmington 46.90 -
4 Flynn, Amber SO Wilmington 47.54 -
5 Garland, Audrey FR Watertown 48.61 -
6 Petrie, Jenna SO Watertown 49.49 -
Girls 300m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McNulty, Lily FR Stoneham 43.80 -
2 Vaughn, Ava SR Wakefield 45.36 -
3 Casale, Celia SO Wakefield 47.27 -
4 Jones, Lillian JR Wakefield 48.38 -
5 West, Olivia SO Stoneham 53.22 -
6 Ferianti, Bella SO Stoneham 55.30 -
Girls 300m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Breiby, Elizabeth FR Burlington 44.47 -
2 Wolinski, Kristina SR Burlington 44.77 -
3 Mathew, Anna JR Burlington 46.26 -
4 Casterlow, Kaleya SR Melrose 46.72 -
5 Donohue, Grace SO Melrose 46.81 -
Girls 300m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 LaSpina, Isabella SO Arlington 43.83 -
2 Ganjian, Lori SO Belmont 44.62 -
3 Patel-Masini, Maia SO Arlington 45.96 -
4 Rey, Ella FR Arlington 46.73 -
5 Landry, Alexandra FR Belmont 46.86 -
6 Matheson, Grace SR Belmont 47.42 -
Girls 300m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gisolfi-McCready, Al SO Lexington 42.29 -
2 Stanton, Caroline JR Reading 44.67 -
3 Cannon, Eileen SO Lexington 44.73 -
4 McBride, Mari FR Lexington 44.84 -
5 Jadul, Emma JR Reading 46.00 -
6 Ockerbloom, Molly SR Reading 47.29 -
Girls 300m Dash Varsity - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rappole, Elizabeth SO Winchester 44.10 -
2 Bazzarella, Sierra JR Woburn 45.04 -
3 Kneebone, Cate JR Winchester 46.03 -
4 Dukas, Deanna FR Woburn 46.11 -
Girls 300m Dash Junior Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Zaykovskaya, Angelin FR Wilmington 51.82 -
2 Urban, Nicole FR Belmont 53.66 -
3 Kadima, Tshilobo FR Stoneham 55.33 -
4 Hovasse, Brooke FR Burlington 56.56 -
Girls 300m Dash Junior Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Weston, Grace FR Reading 47.79 -
2 O'Sullivan, Meghan FR Arlington 49.20 -
3 Sullivan, Abigail SO Lexington 49.50 -
4 Mortimer, Andrea SO Melrose 51.65 -
Girls 600m Run Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Garrity, Emma SR Wilmington 1:41.18 -
2 Miller-Nuzzo, Evelyn JR Wilmington 1:49.45 -
3 Bourgeois, Maggie SO Wilmington 1:52.39 -
4 Grillo, Ava SR Watertown 1:53.94 -
5 Cacia, Julianna JR Watertown 1:58.36 -
6 Cushing, Shea FR Wilmington 2:07.93 -
7 Boyajian, Mary SR Watertown 2:09.65 -
Keller, Madison JR Watertown DQ -
Girls 600m Run Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Olmedo, Elina SO Wakefield 1:50.66 -
2 Seibold, Cat JR Stoneham 1:56.07 -
3 Partyka, Emma FR Wakefield 1:59.60 -
4 O'Rourke, Meghan JR Wakefield 2:02.47 -
5 Curran, Stephanie FR Wakefield 2:09.54 -
6 Ojeyomi, Dabira FR Stoneham 2:11.73 -
7 Hespeler, Brynn SO Stoneham 2:13.10 -
Girls 600m Run Varsity - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fleming, Ella SO Melrose 1:50.24 -
2 dos Santos Machado, SR Melrose 1:52.66 -
3 Thorpe, Jenna JR Melrose 1:53.49 -
4 Murphy, Kiera JR Burlington 1:55.88 -
5 Casey, Lizzie SO Melrose 1:58.24 -
6 Devereaux, Paige FR Burlington 2:03.69 -
7 Owens, Sarah SR Burlington 2:16.48 -
Algeri, Lily JR Burlington DQ -
Girls 600m Run Varsity - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 November, Rachel SO Belmont 1:44.35 -
2 He, Joy JR Belmont 1:47.67 -
3 Devitt, Kate JR Belmont 1:51.55 -
4 Williams, Maddie SO Arlington 1:56.13 -
5 Madden, Brogan SR Belmont 1:56.95 -
6 Oke, Anoushka SO Arlington 1:57.61 -
7 Hazen, Julia SR Arlington 1:57.75 -
8 Zou, Amy SO Arlington 1:57.84 -
Girls 600m Run Varsity - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sheth, Lily JR Lexington 1:43.05 -
2 Bruce, Aylin SO Lexington 1:46.01 -
3 Durso, Audrey SR Reading 1:46.27 -
4 Stathoulopoulos, Kat SR Reading 1:46.72 -
5 Tang, Sunny SO Lexington 1:49.72 -
6 Coonen, Isa SR Lexington 1:53.21 -
7 O'Brien, Nancy JR Reading 1:53.34 -
Girls 600m Run Varsity - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Surrette, Caroline JR Woburn 1:43.44 -
2 Cole, Kacy SO Woburn 1:44.10 -
3 Costales, Nicole SR Winchester 1:44.47 -
4 Scholtes, Julianna SO Woburn 1:46.00 -
5 Lawrence, Georgia SO Winchester 1:49.08 -
6 Negri, Christina SO Woburn 1:51.08 -
7 Spina, Lauren SO Winchester 1:52.19 -
8 Callahan, Izzy SO Winchester 1:54.52 -
Girls 600m Run Junior Varsity - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fitsimmons, Faer FR Arlington 1:59.95 -
2 Eayrs, Emily SR Lexington 2:02.28 -
3 Looney, Sarah JR Belmont 2:03.44 -
4 Ackerman, Victoria JR Melrose 2:05.84 -
5 Cerasoli, Hailey SO Reading 2:06.50 -
6 Bibbo, Brooke FR Burlington 2:06.80 -
7 Jensen, Anja SO Wilmington 2:08.20 -
8 Callandra, Nicole SO Wakefield 2:14.21 -
Girls 1000m Run Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hovasse, Julia SR Burlington 3:08.46 -
2 McKenzie, Angela SR Stoneham 3:16.09 -
3 Bidgood, Kate SR Melrose 3:18.63 -
4 Lucey, Olivia JR Wakefield 3:18.70 -
5 Melin, Angela SO Burlington 3:29.73 -
6 Ritchie, Maggie SO Wakefield 3:30.06 -
7 Thangaraj, Lakshmi JR Watertown 3:31.88 -
8 Kehoe, Isabella SR Wakefield 3:32.89 -
9 Lawlor, Lillian SO Melrose 3:35.83 -
10 Jordan, Allison JR Wilmington 3:39.66 -
11 Carney, Kaitlyn FR Burlington 3:39.90 -
12 Byrne, Jayna FR Stoneham 3:56.33 -
13 Baliestiero, Lily FR Stoneham 3:58.85 -
14 Stoeva, Petya JR Wilmington 4:00.24 -
15 Villalta, Gabriela JR Wilmington 4:13.74 -
Girls 1000m Run Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Madden, Kaci SR Woburn 3:13.31 -
2 Steines, Pauline JR Lexington 3:15.37 -
3 Tseng, Soleil JR Belmont 3:16.78 -
4 Christo, Audrey SR Belmont 3:16.86 -
5 Mannstadt, Emilia JR Arlington 3:18.48 -
6 Bazzarella, Liana FR Woburn 3:19.99 -
7 Nazzaro, Julianna JR Reading 3:20.12 -
8 Ofek, Danna JR Lexington 3:20.78 -
9 Hamer, Matilda SO Belmont 3:22.19 -
10 Herlihy, Katherine FR Winchester 3:22.98 -
11 Hagan, Julia SR Reading 3:26.75 -
12 O'Neill, Jacqueline SR Reading 3:28.58 -
13 Fiore, Jennifer JR Lexington 3:30.29 -
14 Dodge, Jane JR Winchester 3:31.90 -
15 Swift, Natalie JR Arlington 3:39.90 -
Girls 1000m Run Junior Varsity - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wood, Courtney SO Winchester 3:45.71 -
2 Nilsen, Charlotte JR Belmont 3:45.74 -
3 Nickerson, Caitlin FR Reading 3:50.20 -
4 Yang, Anna FR Lexington 3:50.45 -
5 Dumont, Rebecca JR Melrose 3:58.53 -
6 Johnson, Michelle SR Burlington 3:59.02 -
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Tysall, Charlotte FR Melrose 5:30.07 -
2 Cotugno, Alexandra JR Melrose 5:41.77 -
3 Driscoll, Shannon SO Wakefield 5:54.29 -
4 Misuraca, Gianna JR Wilmington 5:57.59 -
5 Fabian, Anna JR Watertown 6:06.97 -
6 Aronson, Nicole SR Stoneham 6:07.98 -
7 Shannon, Molly JR Burlington 6:10.66 -
8 Burke, Samantha JR Wilmington 6:11.50 -
9 Murphy, Cecilia SO Melrose 6:17.87 -
10 Ciampa, Angelyn FR Wilmington 6:27.34 -
11 Butler, Grace SO Wakefield 6:32.24 -
12 Conway, Nora SO Stoneham 6:38.58 -
13 LoRusso, Emily SR Burlington 7:03.44 -
14 McGoldrick, Emma SR Watertown 7:16.79 -
15 Berniac, Gabrielle SR Stoneham 7:21.08 -
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Aldrich, Ella JR Winchester 5:23.33 -
2 Ofek, Danna JR Lexington 5:23.98 -
3 Doherty, Maura JR Woburn 5:24.94 -
4 Meringer, Victoria SO Belmont 5:35.00 -
5 Sczupak, Maggie SO Arlington 5:35.27 -
6 Menninger, Camryn SO Winchester 5:40.27 -
7 Donahue, Elizabeth FR Reading 5:40.48 -
8 Cella, Olivia SR Belmont 5:41.06 -
9 Mulvey, Erin SO Reading 5:45.56 -
10 Graham, Marianne SR Woburn 5:55.71 -
11 Lowry, Abigail FR Woburn 5:56.22 -
12 Siu-Zmuidzinas, Isab JR Lexington 6:01.37 -
13 Hinkel, Anna JR Arlington 6:03.93 -
14 Lozano, Paula SO Arlington 6:06.46 -
15 Semmes, Lindsay SR Winchester 6:07.26 -
16 Gale, Victoria SO Belmont 6:13.72 -
17 Kwon, Elisa JR Reading 6:20.34 -
18 Schadler, Sophie SR Lexington 6:24.18 -
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Duffy, Katie JR Melrose 11:41.08 -
2 Seabury, Samantha FR Wakefield 12:57.12 -
3 McKenzie, Angela SR Stoneham 13:03.00 -
4 Clancy, Saoirse FR Wakefield 13:44.78 -
5 Zelten, Marissa SO Melrose 13:45.63 -
6 Russelll, Tobey FR Melrose 13:50.52 -
7 Ryan, Amy JR Stoneham 14:04.98 -
8 Rubin, Carissa SO Wilmington 14:16.03 -
9 Stevens, Elizabeth FR Wakefield 14:16.03 -
10 Erler, Olivia FR Wilmington 14:20.71 -
11 Pandey, Divy SR Burlington 14:38.70 -
12 Dunn, Delanie JR Watertown 14:40.14 -
13 Spada, Gianna SO Wilmington 15:06.97 -
Bowden, Madison FR Burlington DNF -
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sortor, Kesinia SR Lexington 11:53.62 -
2 Burger, Isabel SO Belmont 11:57.93 -
3 Reynolds, Elizabeth JR Winchester 12:03.35 -
4 Hackett, Bridget JR Reading 12:36.08 -
5 Shanley, Sophie FR Reading 12:41.71 -
6 Collins, Emily SR Woburn 12:42.90 -
7 Wilson, Sofia SO Winchester 12:43.93 -
8 O'Brien, Lindsey SR Woburn 12:47.85 -
9 Michel, Lea JR Arlington 13:06.58 -
10 Zhao, Angie SO Belmont 13:13.56 -
11 Gray, Phoebe SO Belmont 13:17.93 -
12 Mueller, Harriet FR Arlington 13:28.39 -
13 Narahara, Carolyn SO Reading 13:32.87 -
14 Hajjaj, Maude JR Lexington 13:42.76 -
15 Poole, Olivia FR Woburn 13:52.48 -
16 Dunning, Kayla JR Arlington 14:38.48 -
Girls 55m Hurdles Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Barnum, Kerri SR Wilmington 11.14 -
2 Arulraj, Joanne JR Wilmington 11.20 -
3 Abel, Aaliyah SO Wilmington 11.61 -
4 Nelson, Miriam SO Wilmington 11.71 -
Girls 55m Hurdles Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jones, Lillian JR Wakefield 10.24 -
2 Desameau, Lindsey SR Stoneham 10.27 -
3 Worthen-Sluz, Viktor JR Stoneham 10.64 -
4 Herzog, Caroline SR Wakefield 10.90 -
5 Quinlan, Kara FR Stoneham 11.54 -
6 O'Rourke, Meghan JR Wakefield 11.55 -
7 Chiodi, Alyssa SO Stoneham 11.76 -
8 Seabury, Maddy FR Wakefield 12.13 -
Girls 55m Hurdles Varsity - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bidgood, Megan SO Melrose 10.61 -
2 Sirohi, Kirina JR Burlington 10.82 -
3 Conley, Katelyn JR Burlington 10.82 -
4 York, Madison SO Melrose 10.93 -
5 Murphy, Heather SO Burlington 11.10 -
6 Johnson, Michelle SR Burlington 11.15 -
7 Scacchi, Bella SO Melrose 11.94 -
8 Totino, Sofia FR Melrose 12.31 -
Girls 55m Hurdles Varsity - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 He, Joy JR Belmont 9.36 -
2 Paolillo, Alyssa JR Arlington 9.87 -
3 Krafian, Knar SO Belmont 9.96 -
4 Lim, Samantha SO Belmont 10.38 -
5 Alperin, Naomi JR Arlington 10.40 -
6 Bollettino, Sibora SO Belmont 10.56 -
7 Magee, Caroline SO Arlington 10.98 -
8 Gite, Meghna SO Arlington 11.47 -
Girls 55m Hurdles Varsity - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Caldwell-Glixon, Rac JR Lexington 9.64 -
2 Lane, Carolyn FR Lexington 9.86 -
3 Jarrin, Yolanda SR Reading 10.17 -
4 Eayrs, Anne SO Lexington 10.25 -
5 Brennan, Felice SR Lexington 10.44 -
6 McGonagle, Sophia SO Reading 11.27 -
7 Coles, Margaret SO Reading 11.42 -
8 Spencer, Ashley SO Reading 11.45 -
Girls 55m Hurdles Varsity - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fitzpatrick, Devon SR Winchester 10.13 -
2 Chiodo, Kathleen JR Woburn 10.31 -
3 Murray, Mackenzie JR Winchester 10.48 -
4 Guiendon, Jessie SR Woburn 10.57 -
5 Kang, Ivy SO Winchester 10.59 -
6 McDermottroe, Olivia SR Woburn 10.61 -
7 McGann, Delaney JR Woburn 10.75 -
8 Yang, Briana SO Winchester 11.20 -
Girls 4 x 200m Relay Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Burlington 1:52.32 -
2 Melrose 1:52.63 -
3 Wakefield 2:01.57 -
4 Watertown 2:04.97 -
5 Stoneham 2:05.60 -
6 Wilmington 2:06.91 -
Girls 4 x 200m Relay Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lexington 1:50.54 -
2 Winchester 1:51.81 -
3 Belmont 1:53.05 -
4 Arlington 1:53.13 -
5 Woburn 1:55.26 -
6 Reading 1:57.17 -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay Varsity - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Melrose 4:18.66 -
2 Wilmington 4:26.56 -
3 Burlington 4:34.55 -
4 Wakefield 4:45.49 -
5 Stoneham 4:47.93 -
6 Watertown 4:49.27 -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay Varsity - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lexington 4:08.23 -
2 Winchester 4:12.66 -
3 Woburn 4:13.68 -
4 Reading 4:29.83 -
5 Belmont 4:31.55 -
6 Arlington 4:35.82 -
Girls High Jump Varsity - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 LaVita, Hannah JR Wilmington 5-2 -
2 Peterson, Abigael SR Watertown 5-2 -
7 Minasian, Adriana JR Wakefield 4-10 -
9 Fetherston, Olivia JR Wakefield 4-10 -
9 Patrone, Juliana JR Wilmington 4-10 -
13 Eramo, Annalisa SR Stoneham 4-8 -
13 Baldwin, MacKenzie JR Stoneham 4-8 -
19 Lamberti, Kaylee FR Wakefield 4-6 -
20 Miller-Nuzzo, Evelyn JR Wilmington 4-6 -
21 Pelosi, Rachel SR Stoneham 4-4 -
24 Owens, Sarah SR Burlington 4-4 -
28 Thompson, Kaiya SO Melrose 4-4 -
29 Bibbo, Brooke FR Burlington 4-2 -
Russell, Selah SO Melrose NH -
Donohue, Grace SO Melrose NH -
Grillo, Ava SR Watertown NH -
Breiby, Elizabeth FR Burlington NH -
3 Viale, Gabriella SR Belmont 5-0 -
4 Caldwell-Glixon, Rac JR Lexington 5-0 -
5 Baird, Laura JR Belmont 4-11 -
6 Manna, Brooklyn JR Woburn 4-10 -
7 Stanton, Caroline JR Reading 4-10 -
11 Hill, Annika JR Arlington 4-8 -
12 Guiendon, Jessie SR Woburn 4-8 -
13 Fitzpatrick, Devon SR Winchester 4-8 -
16 Kang, Ivy SO Winchester 4-8 -
17 Patel-Masini, Maia SO Arlington 4-6 -
17 Garrahan, Sabine SO Arlington 4-6 -
22 Jiang, Hanna SO Lexington 4-4 -
23 McDermottroe, Olivia SR Woburn 4-4 -
24 Zarzycki, Olivia JR Belmont 4-4 -
24 McBride, Mari FR Lexington 4-4 -
24 Spencer, Ashley SO Reading 4-4 -
Zhang, Donna FR Winchester NH -
Girls Long Jump Varsity - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
3 Fetherston, Olivia JR Wakefield 15-2.75 -
7 Herzog, Caroline SR Wakefield 14-6 -
8 McKenzie, Angela SR Stoneham 14-6 -
10 Mathew, Anna JR Burlington 14-4.25 -
12 McLaughlin, Katherin SO Wilmington 14-3 -
13 McNulty, Lily FR Stoneham 14-2.25 -
14 Sekyaya, Winnie SO Burlington 14-0 -
17 Kovacev, Nia JR Melrose 13-8 -
22 Thompson, Kaiya SO Melrose 13-2.5 -
24 Stoeva, Petya JR Wilmington 12-8.75 -
25 Shinney, Mia SO Wakefield 12-8.75 -
28 Ralston, Devin SO Burlington 12-5 -
29 Kirby, Rory FR Melrose 11-9 -
LaFauci, Lily JR Stoneham FOUL -
Peterson, Abigael SR Watertown FOUL -
1 Manna, Brooklyn JR Woburn 15-7.75 -
2 Burhans, Augusta SR Winchester 15-4.5 -
4 Tseng, Soleil JR Belmont 15-1 -
5 He, Joy JR Belmont 14-11 -
6 Stanton, Caroline JR Reading 14-10.25 -
9 Rappole, Elizabeth SO Winchester 14-4.5 -
11 Murphy, Ally SO Winchester 14-4 -
15 Hill, Annika JR Arlington 13-11.75 -
16 Firth, Sarah SO Belmont 13-9.5 -
18 Golden, Brooke FR Reading 13-7.75 -
19 Gao, Keena JR Lexington 13-7.25 -
20 Patrizi Sorcini, Sof FR Lexington 13-6 -
21 Jarrin, Yolanda SR Reading 13-5 -
23 Sabin, Elena FR Lexington 13-0 -
26 Angelo, Olivia JR Woburn 12-8 -
27 Dukas, Deanna FR Woburn 12-6 -
30 Mayo, Kayla SR Arlington 10-3.25 -
Girls Shot Put Varsity - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Beck, Eadeen SR Wakefield 33-8 -
3 Russell, Amie SR Wilmington 31-4 -
8 Skane, Jocelyn SO Melrose 27-4 -
12 Solomon, Grace JR Melrose 26-7 -
15 Seavey, Sydney SR Burlington 26-2 -
16 Desameau, Ashley SR Stoneham 26-2 -
17 Otaluka, Chelsea JR Melrose 26-1 -
21 Sciarratta, Allie SO Burlington 23-5.5 -
22 Patt, Katie FR Wakefield 23-5.5 -
25 Camille-Cullen, Lily SO Wakefield 23-2 -
26 Costa, Makayla SO Wilmington 22-10.5 -
28 Wolinski, Kristina SR Burlington 22-5.5 -
29 Andersen, Chase SO Wilmington 22-1 -
32 Yancey, Olivia JR Stoneham 21-4.5 -
33 Murphy, Niamh SO Watertown 20-0 -
34 El-Mejjasy, Taima SR Stoneham 16-10 -
2 Awomah, Chrisondra JR Lexington 33-5 -
4 Austin, Inez SO Woburn 31-2.5 -
5 Lee, Janna SR Lexington 29-9 -
6 Awomah, Beryl FR Lexington 29-1 -
7 Viale, Gabriella SR Belmont 27-11 -
9 Bates, Drew SR Belmont 27-1 -
10 Morrison, Sara SR Winchester 26-9 -
11 Lemone, Madison SO Reading 26-9 -
13 Diamond, Rafaela JR Arlington 26-4 -
14 Nett, Kelly SR Woburn 26-2 -
18 Roberts, Natalie SO Belmont 26-0 -
19 Keyes, Chloe FR Arlington 24-6 -
20 Mahoney, Elizabeth JR Winchester 24-5 -
23 McGonagle, Sophia SO Reading 23-2 -
24 Carciero, Angelina SR Reading 23-2 -
27 Queen, Keeli SO Woburn 22-6 -
30 Dobbins, Maggie SR Winchester 21-11 -
31 Murphy, Natalie JR Arlington 21-10 -