Mens Results
55 Meter Dash Varsity - Finals x
pl yr name mark team
1 12 Raymond George 7.00a PR Bishop Feehan
2 - Edwin Fuentes 7.03a PR Diman Region Vo-Tech
3 12 Matt Dombrowski 7.06a West Bridgewater
4 Austin Strawn 7.15a Bishop Stang
5 Josiah McBride-Bey 7.15a Southeastern Reg
6 11 Alex Longacre 7.25a PR Southeastern Reg
7 12 Jason Palmer 7.29a West Bridgewater
8 Ayden Andrade 7.34a Diman Region Vo-Tech
9 Jack Cordeiro 7.38a Diman Region Vo-Tech
10 11 Elijah Depina 7.44a PR Southeastern Reg
11 9 Bryce Almeida 7.45a PR Tri County Tech
12 9 Nick Pecararo 7.50a PR Marthas Vineyard
13 11 Ethan Boudreau 7.52a SR Bishop Feehan
14 11 Jamuari Couvertier 7.58a SR Southeastern Reg
15 - James Cordon 7.62a PR Southeastern Reg
16 10 Russell Flipp 7.62a PR West Bridgewater
17 Terry Finch 7.62a Southeastern Reg
18 - Hosaya Exavier 7.65a PR Bishop Feehan
19 10 Anthony Chan 7.68a PR Bishop Feehan
20 10 Cameron Baptiste 7.68a SR Bishop Stang
21 Aron Moore 7.74a Bishop Feehan
22 11 Morgan Estrella 7.74a PR Marthas Vineyard
23 William Roche 7.76a Bishop Feehan
24 Jason Roman 7.77a Bishop Feehan
25 John O'Connor 7.77a Bishop Feehan
26 Ryan Goodreau 7.83a Southeastern Reg
27 Kaden Sampson 7.92a Diman Region Vo-Tech
28 10 Keaton Aliberti 7.92a SR Marthas Vineyard
29 10 Trent Bilodeau 7.92a PR Marthas Vineyard
30 12 John Habekost 7.93a PR Marthas Vineyard
31 11 John Messier 7.94a PR Bishop Stang
32 James Andrews 7.95a Bishop Stang
33 Cesar Castro 8.03a Diman Region Vo-Tech
34 Liam Concannon 8.05a Bishop Feehan
35 - Jeremy Carvalho 8.05a PR Bishop Stang
36 10 Noah DeCastro 8.06a PR Bishop Feehan
37 11 Gabe Levine 8.09a PR West Bridgewater
38 Mike Bush 8.13a Bishop Feehan
39 - Mike Santos 8.16a PR Diman Region Vo-Tech
40 - Christian Precopio 8.17a PR Bishop Feehan
41 Jack Mooney 8.17a Bishop Feehan
42 Harold Rivera 8.24a Diman Region Vo-Tech
43 11 Chase Beausoleil 8.26a PR Bishop Feehan
44 11 Richard Stanton 8.27a PR Bishop Feehan
45 Jacob Monte 8.27a Diman Region Vo-Tech
46 - Billy Byrd 8.27a PR Bishop Stang
47 Elijah LaCroix 8.36a Diman Region Vo-Tech
48 10 Jonathan Wang 8.37a PR Bishop Stang
49 9 Hardy Eville 8.37a PR Marthas Vineyard
50 11 Alex Goncalo 8.44a PR Diman Region Vo-Tech
51 Anthony Monteiro 8.46a Southeastern Reg
52 Benjamin Ward 8.47a Diman Region Vo-Tech
53 Barry Greene 8.48a Southeastern Reg
54 12 Alex Nagle 8.52a PR Marthas Vineyard
55 - Andrew Kubaska 8.61a PR Bishop Feehan
56 12 Reinoldo Dos Santos 8.62a PR Marthas Vineyard
57 Marcell Espinoza 8.65a Southeastern Reg
58 Evan O'Brien 8.81a Bishop Feehan
59 8 Alexander Altieri 8.86a PR West Bridgewater
60 Aidan McKeon 8.87a Bishop Feehan
61 Robert Pais 8.90a Diman Region Vo-Tech
62 James Breckner 8.98a Bishop Feehan
63 - Tavaris Biffle 8.99a PR Diman Region Vo-Tech
64 Luis Vazquez 9.01a Diman Region Vo-Tech
65 Jacob Aragao 9.05a Bishop Feehan
66 Leonardo Araujo 9.06a Southeastern Reg
67 9 Tyler Cote 9.08a PR West Bridgewater
68 Griffin Harvey 9.22a Southeastern Reg
69 Tyler Owens Sumpter 9.26a Southeastern Reg
70 Christian Fredericksen 9.26a West Bridgewater
71 Derek Fredericksen 9.26a West Bridgewater
72 8 Dylan Yee 9.38a PR West Bridgewater
73 10 Dominick Shaw 9.41a PR Tri County Tech
74 Jason Copp 9.45a Diman Region Vo-Tech
75 8 William Hall 9.53a West Bridgewater
76 8 Jack Spence 9.55a PR West Bridgewater
77 - Dylan Guerrouxo 9.58a PR Diman Region Vo-Tech
78 Lucas Francoeur 11.22a Diman Region Vo-Tech
300 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1 11 Aidan Corrigan 38.62a PR Bishop Feehan
2 - Romani Alicea 39.25a PR Southeastern Reg
3 - Sean Lobo 39.38a PR Diman Region Vo-Tech
4 11 Dash Christy 39.95a PR Marthas Vineyard
5 10 Landon Crowley 39.97a West Bridgewater
6 11 Jojo Bonneau 40.36a PR Marthas Vineyard
7 10 Travis Honeycutt 41.18a PR Diman Region Vo-Tech
8 12 Ryan Hanewich 41.18a SR Bishop Feehan
9 12 Andrew Hinckley 41.47a PR Bishop Feehan
10 Christopher Gregory 41.54a Southeastern Reg
11 12 Luke Noyes 42.00a SR West Bridgewater
12 9 Bryce Almeida 42.84a PR Tri County Tech
13 Ryan Goodreau 43.28a Southeastern Reg
14 10 Finley Monahan 43.36a PR Marthas Vineyard
15 Jay Raposa 43.51a Diman Region Vo-Tech
16 Liam Concannon 43.58a Bishop Feehan
17 12 Matthew Pauliks 43.93a SR Bishop Stang
18 Joel Michaud 44.23a Bishop Stang
19 Araian Perin 44.67a Southeastern Reg
20 10 Keaton Aliberti 44.74a PR Marthas Vineyard
21 11 Tripp Hopkins 45.07a Marthas Vineyard
22 12 Jake Ferrarini 45.14a SR Bishop Stang
23 Marcelo Monteiro 45.40a Southeastern Reg
24 10 Jackson Wojnowski 45.52a PR Marthas Vineyard
25 10 Samuel Souza 45.55a PR West Bridgewater
26 - Aidan Sicard 45.84a SR Bishop Feehan
27 10 Noah DeCastro 45.97a PR Bishop Feehan
28 11 Morgan Estrella 46.05a PR Marthas Vineyard
29 11 Logan Brierley 46.26a SR Bishop Stang
30 10 Trent Bilodeau 46.88a PR Marthas Vineyard
31 - Jeremy Carvalho 47.17a PR Bishop Stang
32 11 Richard Stanton 48.15a PR Bishop Feehan
33 Riley Costello 48.75a Southeastern Reg
34 - Christian Precopio 48.80a PR Bishop Feehan
35 8 Alexander Altieri 49.60a PR West Bridgewater
36 Christian Fredericksen 51.41a West Bridgewater
37 Derek Fredericksen 52.20a West Bridgewater
38 - Paul Saucier 53.57a PR Bishop Stang
39 Griffin Harvey 54.18a Southeastern Reg
40 10 Dominick Shaw 1:10.01a PR Tri County Tech
600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1 Sean Obrien 1:33.30h Bishop Feehan
2 10 James Vacanti 1:33.40h PR Diman Region Vo-Tech
3 11 Samir Kassem 1:34.90h PR Bishop Feehan
4 11 Jayden Cosme 1:38.00h SR Southeastern Reg
5 12 Chris Williams 1:39.10h West Bridgewater
6 12 John Toth 1:40.20h PR Bishop Feehan
7 11 Jefferson Roberts 1:41.20h PR West Bridgewater
8 10 Owen Atkins 1:41.80h PR Marthas Vineyard
9 11 Daniel Bonneau 1:42.00h Marthas Vineyard
10 - Christopher Davis 1:42.40h PR Bishop Feehan
11 9 Jonathan Norton 1:42.80h PR Marthas Vineyard
12 - Matthew Farrington 1:43.80h PR Southeastern Reg
13 11 Aaron Mimoso 1:44.10h SR Bishop Stang
14 Hayden Duke 1:44.80h Bishop Stang
15 10 Jackson Wojnowski 1:45.80h PR Marthas Vineyard
16 Jonah Velho 1:46.90h Diman Region Vo-Tech
17 11 Jack Holmes 1:47.20h PR Marthas Vineyard
18 - Christopher Tani 1:47.30h PR Bishop Feehan
19 Kevin Hare 1:50.30h Southeastern Reg
20 10 Liam Downey 1:55.00h PR Bishop Stang
21 - Jacob Chounard 1:55.70h PR Diman Region Vo-Tech
22 Nathan Montiero 1:55.80h Bishop Stang
23 9 Jason Pollock 1:56.50h PR West Bridgewater
24 8 Kyan Santiago-Calling 1:56.80h PR West Bridgewater
25 9 Devon Hensley 1:57.20h PR West Bridgewater
26 7 Derek Cashman 2:11.90h West Bridgewater
1000 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1 Hai Le 2:49.60h Bishop Stang
2 11 Peter Burke 2:49.70h SR Marthas Vineyard
3 10 Isaac Richards 2:51.20h PR Marthas Vineyard
3 12 Christopher Rego 2:51.20h PR West Bridgewater
5 10 Lincoln Schneider 2:52.20h SR Bishop Feehan
6 12 Zack Cragan 2:56.90h PR Bishop Feehan
7 11 James Donnelly 2:59.00h PR Bishop Feehan
8 Patrick Healey 2:59.50h Bishop Feehan
9 9 Zach Utz 3:02.20h PR Marthas Vineyard
10 9 Borja Tolay 3:02.70h PR Marthas Vineyard
11 11 Cameron Garde 3:03.90h PR Bishop Stang
12 - Michael Holmes 3:04.00h PR Southeastern Reg
13 12 Jack Creighton 3:10.10h PR Marthas Vineyard
14 Liam Mooney 3:10.90h Diman Region Vo-Tech
15 John Pearl 3:12.30h Bishop Feehan
16 10 Ethan Gallishaw 3:19.80h PR Bishop Feehan
17 11 Aiden Bryant 3:25.50h PR Southeastern Reg
18 11 Isaac Cote 3:25.70h PR West Bridgewater
19 Jason Eugene 3:26.70h Southeastern Reg
20 8 Evan Kaprelian 3:29.80h PR West Bridgewater
21 Benjamin Cabral 3:45.90h Diman Region Vo-Tech
22 8 Brendan Gallivan 4:04.10h PR West Bridgewater
23 Aidan Davis 4:35.00h Diman Region Vo-Tech
1 Mile run Varsity - Finals x
1 11 Ryan Medeiros 4:47.90h PR Bishop Feehan
2 - Aidan O'Malley 4:49.30h PR Bishop Stang
3 11 Peter Burke 4:49.70h SR Marthas Vineyard
4 11 Jackson Craig 4:51.70h PR Bishop Feehan
5 10 Isaac Richards 4:53.10h PR Marthas Vineyard
6 9 Zach Utz 5:07.50h PR Marthas Vineyard
7 9 Borja Tolay 5:08.10h PR Marthas Vineyard
8 10 Seamus Sutula 5:09.70h PR Bishop Feehan
9 12 Chris Williams 5:16.10h West Bridgewater
10 9 Madsen Anderson 5:26.10h PR West Bridgewater
11 12 Jack Creighton 5:29.70h PR Marthas Vineyard
12 8 Eric Ames 5:33.90h PR West Bridgewater
13 Peter LeValley 5:38.90h Bishop Stang
14 12 Tyrus Gorsuch 5:39.90h SR Southeastern Reg
15 - Andrew McDevitt 5:42.00h PR Bishop Feehan
16 Jack Bernier 5:47.60h Bishop Feehan
17 9 Duncan Brown 5:50.00h PR Marthas Vineyard
18 10 Zack Midon 5:55.60h PR Bishop Feehan
19 9 Griffin Kaplan 6:04.80h PR Tri County Tech
20 Nathan Montiero 6:09.20h Bishop Stang
21 9 Andrew Caulfield 6:09.50h PR Tri County Tech
22 Logan St. Onge 6:10.40h Diman Region Vo-Tech
23 - Christopher Darling 6:17.20h PR Southeastern Reg
24 Kevin Hare 6:37.70h Southeastern Reg
25 Ryan Wallin 6:41.60h Southeastern Reg
26 Dylan Parma 7:00.00h Southeastern Reg
2 Miles Varsity - Finals x
1 10 Owen Atkins 11:19.20h PR Marthas Vineyard
2 10 Jason Bisciotti 11:29.30h PR Bishop Feehan
3 12 Josh Griffin 11:32.80h PR Southeastern Reg
4 10 Chance Bain 11:39.70h PR West Bridgewater
5 9 Jonathan Norton 11:50.40h PR Marthas Vineyard
6 12 Dan Pleach 12:02.70h West Bridgewater
7 8 Eric Ames 12:10.40h PR West Bridgewater
8 - Colin Halloway 12:23.00h PR Southeastern Reg
9 - Patrick McGee 12:58.90h PR Bishop Feehan
10 - Daniel Paquette 13:01.70h PR Bishop Stang
11 Logan St. Onge 13:21.00h Diman Region Vo-Tech
12 - Jacob Chounard 13:46.10h PR Diman Region Vo-Tech
55m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1 11 Jojo Bonneau 8.55h PR Marthas Vineyard
2 11 Dash Christy 8.72h Marthas Vineyard
3 12 Leandro Mascarenhas 8.81h West Bridgewater
4 - Gabriel Etim 8.94h PR Southeastern Reg
5 - Romani Alicea 8.98h PR Southeastern Reg
6 12 JP Alves 9.04h SR Marthas Vineyard
7 Oluwagbemiga Akinwunmi 9.38h Southeastern Reg
8 11 Ethan Boudreau 9.75h SR Bishop Feehan
9 11 John Zygiel 9.84h West Bridgewater
10 11 Hunter Beausoleil 9.87h SR Bishop Feehan
11 12 Robert Smith 9.90h West Bridgewater
12 Jordan Cordeiro 9.99h Diman Region Vo-Tech
13 10 Russell Flipp 10.28h PR West Bridgewater
14 10 Liam Downey 10.30h PR Bishop Stang
15 11 Emmitt MacDonald 10.52h PR Bishop Feehan
16 12 Wesley Watson 10.71h PR Southeastern Reg
17 Christopher Gregory 10.86h Southeastern Reg
18 10 Anthony Chan 10.89h PR Bishop Feehan
19 - Aidan Sicard 10.95h PR Bishop Feehan
20 Jacob Monte 10.91h Diman Region Vo-Tech
21 12 John Habekost 10.99h PR Marthas Vineyard
22 11 Chase Beausoleil 11.44h PR Bishop Feehan
23 Joel Michaud 12.38h Bishop Stang
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
pl time team
1 Relay Team 1:41.30h Southeastern Reg
2 Relay Team 1:42.60h West Bridgewater
3 Relay Team 1:44.30h Diman Region Vo-Tech
4 Relay Team 1:50.60h Bishop Stang
5 Relay Team 1:51.60h Southeastern Reg
6 Relay Team 1:53.10h Bishop Feehan
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1 Relay Team 3:53.90h Bishop Feehan
2 Relay Team 3:56.10h Southeastern Reg
3 Relay Team 3:56.70h West Bridgewater
4 Relay Team 4:01.60h Diman Region Vo-Tech
5 Relay Team 4:14.50h Bishop Stang
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
pl yr name mark team
1 12 Nate Packer 45-00.75 PR Marthas Vineyard
2 Thomas Jasmin 36-10.50 Southeastern Reg
3 12 Richie Barlett 36-09.25 PR Marthas Vineyard
4 11 Logan Brierley 36-04.25 SR Bishop Stang
5 Jason Copp 34-11.50 Diman Region Vo-Tech
6 - Jarod Potocki 34-11.00 PR Bishop Stang
7 11 Rui Sena 34-03.50 PR Southeastern Reg
8 - Tavaris Biffle 33-04.75 PR Diman Region Vo-Tech
9 12 Nick Medico 33-00.75 West Bridgewater
10 11 Joseph Paulo 32-10.50 PR Bishop Stang
11 12 Eric Payette 31-08.25 PR Bishop Stang
12 Kyle Aranjo 31-01.75 Southeastern Reg
13 11 Cade Bartlett 31-01.00 PR Bishop Feehan
14 Erik Martin 30-11.25 Diman Region Vo-Tech
15 11 Daniel Bonneau 30-03.50 PR Marthas Vineyard
16 12 Andrew Boardman 30-02.00 PR Diman Region Vo-Tech
17 12 Reinoldo Dos Santos 29-02.75 PR Marthas Vineyard
18 11 Nick Elias 28-07.50 SR Bishop Stang
19 Kevin Robichaud 28-01.75 Bishop Feehan
20 Jack Pasternak 27-04.50 Diman Region Vo-Tech
21 12 Noah Orlando 26-10.25 PR West Bridgewater
22 10 Samuel Souza 26-02.00 PR West Bridgewater
23 Barry Greene 25-11.50 Southeastern Reg
24 11 Paul Viera 24-06.25 PR West Bridgewater
25 9 Quin Cabral 24-00.00 PR Marthas Vineyard
26 9 Matthew Outerbridge 23-06.50 PR West Bridgewater
27 Nicholas Haven 23-03.25 Bishop Feehan
28 - Josiah Stessman 22-05.25 PR Southeastern Reg
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1 - James Cordon 6-02.00 PR Southeastern Reg
2 Thomas Jasmin 5-06.00 Southeastern Reg
3 11 Dash Christy 5-04.00 PR Marthas Vineyard
4 11 John Zygiel 5-02.00 West Bridgewater
5 11 Jack Holmes 5-02.00 PR Marthas Vineyard
6 12 John Toth 5-02.00 SR Bishop Feehan
7 10 Landon Crowley 5-02.00 PR West Bridgewater
8 10 Liam Downey 5-00.00 PR Bishop Stang
8 - Jacob Chounard 5-00.00 PR Diman Region Vo-Tech
8 Ayden Andrade 5-00.00 Diman Region Vo-Tech
11 11 Emmitt MacDonald 5-00.00 PR Bishop Feehan
12 11 Tripp Hopkins 5-00.00 PR Marthas Vineyard
13 Jordan Cordeiro 4-10.00 Diman Region Vo-Tech
14 11 Landon Begin 4-10.00 PR Diman Region Vo-Tech
15 Christopher Gregory 4-10.00 Southeastern Reg
-- - Christopher Darling NH Southeastern Reg
-- Joel Michaud NH Bishop Stang
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1 - Romani Alicea 20-02.00 PR Southeastern Reg
2 - Edwin Fuentes 19-06.00 PR Diman Region Vo-Tech
3 Josiah McBride-Bey 19-03.00 Southeastern Reg
4 11 Dash Christy 18-11.00 SR Marthas Vineyard
5 12 Leandro Mascarenhas 18-10.25 West Bridgewater
6 11 Jamuari Couvertier 18-09.00 PR Southeastern Reg
7 12 Matt Dombrowski 18-03.50 West Bridgewater
8 11 Jojo Bonneau 18-00.00 PR Marthas Vineyard
9 12 Raymond George 17-09.50 PR Bishop Feehan
10 11 Hunter Beausoleil 17-03.50 PR Bishop Feehan
11 Austin Strawn 16-08.50 Bishop Stang
12 10 Travis Honeycutt 16-07.00 SR Diman Region Vo-Tech
12 12 Robert Smith 16-07.00 PR West Bridgewater
14 James Andrews 14-09.00 Bishop Stang
15 Jack Cordeiro 14-08.00 Diman Region Vo-Tech
16 11 Emmitt MacDonald 14-05.00 PR Bishop Feehan
-- 12 Matthew Pauliks FOUL Bishop Stang
Womens Results
55 Meter Dash Varsity - Finals x
pl yr name mark team
1 12 Cara Martin 7.88a SR Bishop Feehan
2 12 Mackenzie Condon 7.92a SR Marthas Vineyard
3 Shea O'Neill 7.94a West Bridgewater
4 Amni Austin 8.07a Bishop Feehan
5 11 Lilly Stevens 8.10a PR Bishop Feehan
6 Olivia Kelly 8.12a Bishop Feehan
7 10 Madison Breckner 8.17a PR Bishop Feehan
8 9 Anabelle Biggs 8.21a PR Marthas Vineyard
9 12 Veneitta Chambers-Ross 8.26a SR Southeastern Reg
10 10 Jordan Burke 8.27a SR Southeastern Reg
11 11 Tyla Packish 8.30a PR Marthas Vineyard
12 12 Elissa Nystrom 8.34a SR Southeastern Reg
13 Khloe Camblin 8.38a Malden Catholic
14 11 Chloe Katz 8.39a SR Bishop Stang
15 11 Grace Firth 8.41a SR Bishop Feehan
16 Erinn D'Angelo 8.42a Bishop Feehan
17 - Rebecca Gracia 8.45a PR Bishop Feehan
18 10 Ciara Hoyt 8.48a PR Marthas Vineyard
19 - Allison Plante 8.50a PR Bishop Feehan
20 12 Alexandria Croteau 8.50a SR Bishop Stang
21 - Maeve Byrne 8.58a PR Bishop Feehan
22 Magdaline Mwangi 8.59a Bishop Feehan
23 Gabriella Ricci 8.64a Bishop Feehan
24 - Lasadia Gurley 8.66a SR West Bridgewater
25 Keri Lenihan 8.66a Bishop Stang
26 Abby Elias 8.67a Bishop Stang
27 10 Molly Menton 8.69a PR Marthas Vineyard
28 - Julia Carson 8.77a PR Bishop Feehan
29 11 Lara Keohane 8.78a SR Bishop Feehan
30 Megan Perry 8.83a Bishop Stang
31 11 Shakyra Joseph 8.84a SR Diman Region Vo-Tech
32 Juliana Spadano 8.87a Bishop Feehan
33 Samantha Graves 8.88a Bishop Feehan
34 Alexandra Botelho 8.92a Diman Region Vo-Tech
35 10 Sophie Nevin 8.93a PR Marthas Vineyard
36 Samantha Geehan 8.95a Diman Region Vo-Tech
37 11 Sabina Villa 8.96a SR Bishop Feehan
38 Lynn Dorfman 9.00a Bishop Feehan
39 Caitlin Connarton 9.06a Malden Catholic
40 - Madison Rizzo 9.06a PR Bishop Feehan
41 9 Caroline Pham 9.06a Malden Catholic
42 9 Karina Rahman 9.11a PR Malden Catholic
43 Emma Lavoie 9.13a West Bridgewater
44 Caitlin Feeney 9.15a Southeastern Reg
45 - Kylie Wistran 9.15a PR Bishop Feehan
46 Devyn Cotton 9.23a Bishop Feehan
47 - Grace Potter 9.25a PR Bishop Stang
48 Julia Listro 9.26a Bishop Feehan
49 Caileigh Shaw 9.30a Bishop Feehan
50 - Emily Billard 9.33a PR Bishop Feehan
51 - Cecilia Li 9.36a PR Bishop Stang
52 - Elizabeth Lambert 9.43a SR Bishop Feehan
53 Sophia Prazeres 9.53a Bishop Feehan
54 9 Angie Mejia 9.57a PR Malden Catholic
55 10 Savannah MacDonald 9.58a SR West Bridgewater
56 11 Caroline Hurley 9.66a PR Marthas Vineyard
57 10 Paige Griffin 9.70a PR Tri County Tech
58 Emma Chausse 9.73a Bishop Stang
59 Manaika Boucicaut 9.87a Southeastern Reg
60 Victoria Messia 9.98a West Bridgewater
61 Melana MacLean 10.03a West Bridgewater
62 Ava Boudreau 10.12a Bishop Feehan
63 11 Kelly Gallagher 10.14a PR Bishop Feehan
64 Amanda Martin 10.22a Diman Region Vo-Tech
65 10 Yang Yang Zhai 10.55a SR Bishop Stang
66 Kathleen Malone 10.82a Bishop Feehan
67 Angelica Campbell 10.94a Southeastern Reg
68 Miah Couto 11.10a Bishop Stang
300 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1 - Amber Lattuca 44.15a SR Bishop Stang
2 12 Erica Larkin 45.06a SR Bishop Feehan
3 9 Anabelle Biggs 46.18a PR Marthas Vineyard
4 11 Lilly Stevens 47.91a PR Bishop Feehan
5 10 Alisha Smith 48.52a PR Southeastern Reg
6 11 Kathleen Downey 48.75a SR Bishop Stang
7 - Anna Evans 48.92a PR Bishop Feehan
8 8 Lexi Levine 49.01a PR West Bridgewater
9 - Laura Smith 49.50a SR Bishop Feehan
10 10 Ella Milne 49.61a SR West Bridgewater
11 12 Alycia Montrond-Bullock 50.44a PR Southeastern Reg
12 11 Kimberly Lajoie 51.00a SR Diman Region Vo-Tech
13 11 Samantha Kaplan 51.01a PR Tri County Tech
14 12 Erin Hmiel 51.36a PR Bishop Feehan
15 10 Sophie Nevin 51.68a PR Marthas Vineyard
16 Megan Perry 51.76a Bishop Stang
17 12 Nicole Berglund 52.06a SR West Bridgewater
18 - Madison Rizzo 52.44a PR Bishop Feehan
19 9 Julia Federiconi 53.08a PR Malden Catholic
20 Anastasia Monte 54.51a Diman Region Vo-Tech
600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1 10 Mia Zona 1:54.10h PR Bishop Feehan
2 - Elizabeth Borah 1:54.50h PR Bishop Feehan
3 10 Grace Hogan 1:56.60h PR Bishop Feehan
4 10 Amber Cuthburt 1:57.20h PR Marthas Vineyard
5 10 Lauren Mitcheson 1:58.00h SR West Bridgewater
6 - Ellie Smith 1:58.50h PR West Bridgewater
7 Elizabeth McCormick 1:58.90h Bishop Feehan
8 10 Emily Anderson 2:00.60h PR Marthas Vineyard
9 11 Julia Chausse 2:02.10h PR Bishop Stang
10 - Caroline Miller 2:07.60h SR Bishop Feehan
11 11 Angela Garcia 2:09.00h PR Southeastern Reg
12 12 Lauren Mauretti 2:11.40h PR Bishop Stang
13 11 Samantha Kaplan 2:12.20h PR Tri County Tech
14 Amelia Kyburg-Abbott 2:13.90h Marthas Vineyard
15 12 Sade Hill 2:14.50h PR Southeastern Reg
16 - Megan Bonarrigo 2:14.80h PR West Bridgewater
17 Laryssa Lopes 3:01.90h Southeastern Reg
1000 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1 - Amelia Mignacca 3:24.30h PR Bishop Feehan
2 - Madison Cameron 3:24.90h PR Bishop Feehan
3 11 Isabella Simoneau 3:26.10h PR Bishop Feehan
4 12 Caitlin Neary 3:27.10h PR Bishop Feehan
5 - Amy Parkinson 3:32.30h PR Bishop Feehan
6 12 Caitlin McGrath 3:40.90h SR West Bridgewater
7 - Grace O'Hanlon 3:41.80h PR Bishop Feehan
8 9 Kaleigh Burke 3:42.70h PR Malden Catholic
9 10 Sydney Brown 3:49.40h PR Marthas Vineyard
10 - Gemma Laroche 3:52.40h PR Bishop Stang
11 Lorelei Hetzler 3:57.90h Diman Region Vo-Tech
12 - Maya Hayes 3:58.80h PR Southeastern Reg
13 11 Nicole d'Almeida 4:05.40h SR Bishop Stang
14 - Samantha Beady 4:10.20h PR West Bridgewater
15 10 Elizabeth Cashman 4:36.20h PR West Bridgewater
1 Mile run Varsity - Finals x
1 - Ellie Smith 5:41.10h PR West Bridgewater
2 10 Amber Cuthburt 5:43.40h PR Marthas Vineyard
3 12 Kaylee Gladu 5:45.00h PR Bishop Feehan
4 11 Catherine Cherry 5:46.70h PR Marthas Vineyard
5 12 Kelsee Gladu 5:55.30h PR Bishop Feehan
6 12 Phoebe Dodge 5:55.60h SR Bishop Feehan
7 - Isabel Ison 6:05.60h PR Bishop Feehan
8 - Elizabeth Cameron 6:06.30h PR Bishop Feehan
9 12 Devyn McCarthy 6:12.50h SR West Bridgewater
10 - Anna Boyd 6:15.00h PR Bishop Feehan
11 - Gemma Laroche 6:19.00h PR Bishop Stang
12 10 Sydney Brown 6:29.70h PR Marthas Vineyard
13 11 Joie Kennon 6:36.80h SR West Bridgewater
14 12 Storm Bastille 6:58.10h SR Diman Region Vo-Tech
15 Alexandria Campbell 7:20.30h Southeastern Reg
16 11 Rebecca Grome 7:44.00h PR Tri County Tech
17 Riley Migneault 7:51.40h Diman Region Vo-Tech
18 Isabella Loranger 8:13.20h Bishop Stang
2 Miles Varsity - Finals x
1 11 Elizabeth Parkinson 13:14.00h PR Bishop Feehan
2 11 Caitlin Kaprelian 13:14.50h SR West Bridgewater
3 8 Sarah Kearton 14:19.80h SR West Bridgewater
4 12 Ayla Killion 14:25.60h SR Bishop Feehan
5 Matigan O'Brien 15:58.40h Southeastern Reg
6 - Regan Mullins 16:14.00h PR West Bridgewater
7 - Chizumi Kano 18:27.40h PR Bishop Stang
55m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1 12 Mackenzie Condon 9.13h SR Marthas Vineyard
2 Amni Austin 10.56h Bishop Feehan
3 Amy Lynn Gueye 10.71h Bishop Stang
4 11 Kathleen Downey 10.91h SR Bishop Stang
5 Amelia Kyburg-Abbott 11.59h Marthas Vineyard
6 Alyssa Farias 11.62h Bishop Stang
7 - Rebecca Gracia 11.75h PR Bishop Feehan
8 Emma Lavoie 11.80h West Bridgewater
9 10 Savannah MacDonald 11.72h SR West Bridgewater
10 Natalina Venditti 11.72h Bishop Feehan
11 8 Talia Donahue 11.88h PR West Bridgewater
12 11 Lara Keohane 11.84h SR Bishop Feehan
13 - Kate Remy 11.90h PR West Bridgewater
14 11 Gabriella Gutierrez 12.07h SR West Bridgewater
15 Madilyn Ferreira 12.41h Diman Region Vo-Tech
16 Maiara Teixeira 12.54h Southeastern Reg
17 10 Jeana Zimmerman 12.73h PR Southeastern Reg
4x200 Relay Varsity - Finals x
pl time team
1 Relay Team 1:52.40h Bishop Feehan
2 Relay Team 2:00.40h Southeastern Reg
3 Relay Team 2:00.50h West Bridgewater
4 Relay Team 2:06.00h Bishop Stang
5 Relay Team 2:14.50h Diman Region Vo-Tech
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1 Relay Team 4:46.70h West Bridgewater
2 Relay Team 4:59.00h Southeastern Reg
3 Relay Team 5:20.60h Bishop Stang
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
pl yr name mark team
1 - Maya Robinson 30-02.75 PR Southeastern Reg
2 12 Sabrina Howarth 28-01.50 Tri County Tech
3 12 Emily Outerbridge 27-11.00 PR West Bridgewater
4 11 Paige Pogue 26-03.75 SR Marthas Vineyard
5 12 Emily Jutras 25-11.00 PR Tri County Tech
6 11 Grace LaRosa 25-05.75 PR West Bridgewater
7 10 Charlotte Packer 25-04.25 PR Marthas Vineyard
8 12 Sarah Galvin 25-03.00 PR Southeastern Reg
9 - Riley Dion 24-03.00 PR Bishop Feehan
10 11 Anaya McConnell 23-09.25 PR Southeastern Reg
11 Alison Bowery 23-07.25 Bishop Feehan
12 10 Jeana Zimmerman 22-10.50 PR Southeastern Reg
13 - Sara Almeida 22-09.00 PR Diman Region Vo-Tech
14 - Annalisa Rodrigues 21-09.25 PR Southeastern Reg
15 12 Samantha Furtado 21-05.00 SR Bishop Stang
16 Lillian Arnold 20-09.50 Bishop Feehan
17 12 Lauren Mauretti 20-08.75 SR Bishop Stang
18 11 Caroline Hurley 19-10.25 PR Marthas Vineyard
19 Lorelei Hetzler 19-09.50 Diman Region Vo-Tech
20 Heather Potocki 19-01.25 Bishop Stang
21 11 Sarah Nagle 19-00.75 PR Bishop Feehan
22 Wendy Zheng 19-00.00 Bishop Stang
23 10 Holly Clement 18-11.75 PR Tri County Tech
24 - Vivienne Seested 18-11.00 PR Tri County Tech
25 - Elena Giusti 18-07.50 PR Bishop Feehan
26 10 Savannah MacDonald 17-06.00 PR West Bridgewater
27 11 Leona Lunn 17-01.25 PR Tri County Tech
28 12 Heydi Messier 16-04.00 SR Bishop Stang
29 Emilee Sullivan 15-00.00 Bishop Stang
30 Kylee Silva 12-00.00 Diman Region Vo-Tech
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1 12 Mackenzie Condon 4-10.00 SR Marthas Vineyard
2 Teresa Poidomani 4-08.00 Bishop Feehan
3 - Grace O'Hanlon 4-06.00 PR Bishop Feehan
3 10 Lauren Mitcheson 4-06.00 PR West Bridgewater
5 Amy Lynn Gueye 4-04.00 Bishop Stang
6 10 Jordan Burke 4-02.00 PR Southeastern Reg
6 Alexandria Campbell 4-02.00 Southeastern Reg
6 - Kate Remy 4-02.00 PR West Bridgewater
9 11 Gabriella Gutierrez 4-00.00 SR West Bridgewater
9 Keri Lenihan 4-00.00 Bishop Stang
9 11 Shakyra Joseph 4-00.00 SR Diman Region Vo-Tech
12 8 Talia Donahue 3-10.00 PR West Bridgewater
12 Isabella Loranger 3-10.00 Bishop Stang
-- Caitlin Feeney NH Southeastern Reg
-- Madilyn Ferreira NH Diman Region Vo-Tech
-- Alexandra Botelho NH Diman Region Vo-Tech
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1 12 Mackenzie Condon 15-08.00 Marthas Vineyard
2 Amy Lynn Gueye 14-11.00 Bishop Stang
3 Shea O'Neill 14-06.00 West Bridgewater
4 9 Anabelle Biggs 13-07.50 PR Marthas Vineyard
5 10 Jordan Burke 13-06.00 SR Southeastern Reg
6 11 Chloe Katz 13-01.00 SR Bishop Stang
7 - Maya Hayes 12-04.00 PR Southeastern Reg
8 12 Elissa Nystrom 12-02.50 SR Southeastern Reg
9 Samantha Geehan 12-00.00 Diman Region Vo-Tech
10 - Regan Mullins 9-03.00 PR West Bridgewater
11 Anastasia Monte 8-07.00 Diman Region Vo-Tech
-- - Megan Bonarrigo FOUL West Bridgewater