Boys 5K Run New Division
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Ryan McCarthy 11 Silver Lake Regional 18:03
2 Theo Kamperides 10 Whitman-Hanson Reg 18:05
3 Christopher Tilton 11 Silver Lake Regional 18:21
4 Brandon Hager 11 Whitman-Hanson Reg 18:35
5 Evan Jewett 9 Whitman-Hanson Reg 18:48
6 Adam Solari 11 Whitman-Hanson Reg 18:55
7 Matthew Butler 10 Whitman-Hanson Reg 19:12
8 Nicholas Hanley 11 Whitman-Hanson Reg 19:32
9 Liam Cafferty 10 Whitman-Hanson Reg 19:40
10 Christopher MacDon... 10 Whitman-Hanson Reg 19:45
11 Dyllan Burns 11 Whitman-Hanson Reg 20:20
12 Andrew Bergin 10 Whitman-Hanson Reg 20:29
Mark Piccirilli 10 Silver Lake Regional 20:46
14 Domenic Masone 9 Whitman-Hanson Reg 20:50
15 Shane Schraut 12 Whitman-Hanson Reg 21:00
Matt Piccirilli 10 Silver Lake Regional 21:07
Jacob Belcher 12 Silver Lake Regional 21:14
18 Gordon Johnson 9 Whitman-Hanson Reg 21:39
Tommy Condon 9 Silver Lake Regional 21:40
Joseph Mirisola 12 Silver Lake Regional 21:41
Sebastian Cunningham 10 Silver Lake Regional 22:06
Ethan Duran 12 Silver Lake Regional 22:29
23 Patrick Newman 12 Whitman-Hanson Reg 22:39
Scott McKee 10 Silver Lake Regional 22:56
Tristan Arendt 12 Silver Lake Regional 23:22
26 Patrick Bui 11 Whitman-Hanson Reg 23:28
27 Julian Anderson 10 Whitman-Hanson Reg 23:34
Kody Robinson 12 Silver Lake Regional 24:04
Joel Harvey 10 Silver Lake Regional 24:51
30 John Carron 9 Whitman-Hanson Reg 24:52
31 Scott Mateus 12 Whitman-Hanson Reg 25:01
Joseph Wennemer 10 Silver Lake Regional 26:20
33 Aiden McCarthy 10 Whitman-Hanson Reg 27:58
McKale Cargill 9 Silver Lake Regional 28:5
34 John Caterer 9 Whitman-Hanson Reg 28:14
35 Justin Guilmet 10 Whitman-Hanson Reg 28:16
DJ Ford 10 Silver Lake Regional 29:29
38 Ezzat Haboub 9 Whitman-Hanson Reg 30:06
39 Edward Acorn 12 Whitman-Hanson Reg 32:54
40 Patrick Hughes 10 Whitman-Hanson Reg 32:56
41 Ryan Haslam - Whitman-Hanson Reg 32:57
Richie Greene 10 Silver Lake Regional 33:14
43 Nicholas McFarlane 9 Whitman-Hanson Reg 42:41
44 Nicholas Bowden 11 Whitman-Hanson Reg 46:39
5,000 Meters New Division Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
Girls 5K Run New Division
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Alexandra Tonsberg 12 Silver Lake Regional 21:43
2 Victoria Boss 11 Whitman-Hanson Reg 22:08
3 Niki Kamperides 11 Whitman-Hanson Reg 22:12
4 Maeve Rooney 12 Whitman-Hanson Reg 22:59
5 Maeve McDonough 12 Whitman-Hanson Reg 23:26
5 Dorothy DiMascio-D... 12 Whitman-Hanson Reg 23:44
7 Victoria Carleton 11 Whitman-Hanson Reg 24:00
Kaleigh Martin 10 Silver Lake Regional 24:13
9 Sarah Boulger 9 Whitman-Hanson Reg 24:46
10 Delany Arendt 9 Silver Lake Regional 25:05
11 Gabrielle Trongone 12 Whitman-Hanson Reg 25:07
12 Anna Flynn 9 Whitman-Hanson Reg 26:05
13 Chloe Wilson 11 Whitman-Hanson Reg 28:35
14 Abigail Pulling 10 Whitman-Hanson Reg 28:57
15 Anna Marinelli 12 Whitman-Hanson Reg 29:19
Caitlin Sullivan 11 Silver Lake Regional 30:38
17 Payton Bourgelas 10 Whitman-Hanson Reg 31:12
19 Allie Solari 10 Whitman-Hanson Reg 32:26
20 Amanda Dauwer 10 Whitman-Hanson Reg 32:28
21 Megan Wagner 11 Whitman-Hanson Reg 36:14
22 Julia Graham 11 Whitman-Hanson Reg 36:17
23 Sarah Jacobs 11 Whitman-Hanson Reg 58:55
5,000 Meters New Division Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================