Mens Results
60 Meter Dash 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Caleb Jackson 7.08a PR Unattached
2. 11 Devan Hart 7.16a Middle Georgia Impalas
3. Iven Dayton 7.17a PR Trial By Fire Track ...
4. 17-18 Nicholas Ramey 7.17a PR Flight400 Track, Inc.
5. Travis Rose 7.21a PR Track A.N.T.S.
6. Alec Duhaney 7.25a PR Florida Elite Track/...
7. Kevin Hayley Jr. 7.27a ATL Zoom Athletics
8. - Malachi Shannon 7.29a PR Empire Athletics
9. - Glynel Humphrey 7.30a PR Unattached
10. Robert Williams 7.31a Sprint Athletics Track
11. 15-16 Jevan Terry 7.32a Marietta Track Club
12. 15-16 Freddie Allen III 7.33a PR Unattached
13. - Tracy White 7.36a PR V12 Athletic
14. 15-16 Jaden Carter 7.38a PR Georgia Elite Mustangs
15. 17-18 Jarel Terry 7.39a Marietta Track Club
16. - Evan Brooks 7.41a PR Unattached
17. 17-18 Nile Polk 7.42a Sprint Athletics Track
18. Niles Cromwell 7.42a PR Empire Athletics
19. Antonio Thomas 7.45a PR Empire Athletics
20. Cameron Smith 7.49a PR Sprint Athletics Track
21. 13-14 Elijah Reynolds 7.50a Intensity Athletics
22. Josh Odum 7.51a Unattached
23. Mateen Smith 7.54a PR On Your Mark Sports ...
23. 11 Jonovan Lowe 7.54a Georgia Elite Mustangs
25. - Jerry Philippe 7.55a PR lauderdale l
26. Darrien Pollard 7.56a Atlanta Spartans Tra...
27. Eric Parker 7.57a PR Chattanooga Thunder ...
28. 15-16 Jeffrey Perez 7.60a PR Chattanooga Thunder ...
29. Jeffery Prater 7.65a PR Memphis Mustangs
30. Kayuan Teal 7.65a PR Sprint Athletics Track
31. Giovanni Alfred 7.66a PR Gazelle Track
32. Logan Stanley 7.69a Unattached
32. Dace Brown 7.69a PR Chattanooga Thunder ...
34. Eligah Pitts II 7.74a PR Intensity Athletics
35. Ethan Howell 7.75a PR St. Johns Striders
36. Hasim Smith 7.79a PR On Your Mark Sports ...
37. - James Sease 7.80a PR Power Up Track Club
38. - Kashun Whatley 7.81a PR Unattached
39. Justin Wilborn 7.82a Sprint Athletics Track
40. Warren Harrison 7.84a ATL Zoom Athletics
41. - Victor Popescu 7.87a PR Unattached
42. - Roderian Portis 7.91a PR Iris City
43. 15-16 Joshua Gray 7.91a PR The Heat Track
44. - Khalil Griffin 7.91a PR Una Khalil G
45. 15-16 Cameron Evans 7.91a PR Chattanooga Jets Track
46. Darius Boyd 7.97a Memphis Jaguars
47. Jonah Nagle 8.01a PR Power Up Track Club
48. - Kamden Edwards 8.04a PR Dunning Elit
49. 17-18 David Petty III 8.05a South Side Pioneers
50. Jalen Baker 8.08a PR Blue Lightning Track...
51. Kamron Killings 8.16a PR Mobile City Speed
52. Myarie Shannon 8.24a Team 4mula
53. Tevis Craigen 8.30a SR Memphis Mustangs
54. 17-18 Blake Gilmore 8.49a SR Sprint Athletics Track
55. 15-16 Chuntney Burden 8.50a Quarter Horses Track
56. - Richard Olawepo 8.55a PR Unattached
57. - Eddie Whitehead 8.74a PR Unattached
60 Meter Dash 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Charles Lewis 6.94a SR Unattached
2. 17-18 Brian Herron 6.95a PR Flight400 Track, Inc.
3. - Cameron Murray 6.96a PR Quicksilver Track Cl...
4. Seth Halloway 7.01a PR Track A.N.T.S.
5. - Sterling Warner 7.03a PR Unattached
6. - Jeremy McDowell 7.05a PR Unattached
7. Christopher Brown 7.13a PR Empire Athletics
8. 11 Jp Vaught 7.13a SR Unattached
9. Julien Cromwell 7.14a PR Empire Athletics
10. Joseph Laster 7.15a PR Sprint Athletics Track
11. Lino Odenat 7.16a PR Excelerator Track
12. James Brown 7.17a PR All Heart
13. - Preston Jackson 7.19a PR Unattached
14. 17-18 Latrell Murray 7.19a SR Quarter Horses Track
15. 11 Tyrese Ivy 7.20a PR Oxford Track Club
16. 12 Xavier Rogers 7.21a PR Unattached
17. - Montaive Lightner 7.27a PR Unattached
18. - Jay Lauderdale 7.28a PR Unattached
19. 17-18 Joshua Browning 7.30a PR Sprint Athletics Track
20. 17-18 Antonio Doster Jr 7.31a PR Flight400 Track, Inc.
21. - Devyn Johnson 7.31a WestRebelsTC
22. Jordan Clark 7.35a PR Track A.N.T.S.
23. Matthew Brown 7.35a PR New Horizon Track
23. 17-18 Cameron Price 7.35a PR ATL Zoom Athletics
25. - Kyle Drayton 7.36a PR Full Throttle Elite
26. - Jalen Dallas 7.36a PR Unattached
27. 15-16 Joseph Taylor 7.37a Press Park Track
28. Justin Johnson 7.37a PR Flight400 Track, Inc.
28. 15-16 Hoy Thurman IV 7.37a Intensity Athletics
30. 17-18 Grandon Jones 7.37a PR Lane 4 Track Club
31. Hayden Burns 7.37a PR Titans Track
32. - Wendell McGhee 7.37a PR Unattached
33. 12 Huey Rowe-Anderson 7.38a PR ATL Zoom Athletics
34. 19+ Sameer Mateen 7.39a PR Legacy Athletics
35. - Otis Usherwood 7.39a PR Unattached
36. - Davis Smith 7.41a PR Unattached
37. - Khari Brazelton 7.42a PR WestRebelsTC
38. - Correggio Peagler 7.42a PR Unattached
39. 17-18 Kameron Jones 7.42a PR Sprint Athletics Track
40. Nolan Wallace IV 7.46a Cougar Track
41. Jordan Humphrey 7.47a PR TAKE Flight
42. 15-16 Jailon Browley 7.48a Memphis Jaguars
43. 15-16 Del'Vonte Green 7.49a PR Marrero Trojans
43. - Janei Sewell 7.49a PR Unattached
45. 17-18 Jayden Carter 7.50a Georgia Elite Mustangs
46. 15-16 Marquis Stafford 7.51a PR Unattached
47. - Peyton Tuck 7.51a PR Oxy Athletic
48. Jeremai Joseph 7.54a Unattached
49. 17-18 Narada Adams Jr 7.57a PR Lane 4 Track Club
50. 17-18 Langston Arnold 7.58a PR RSS Athletics
51. Tae'Jon Brown 7.59a PR Press Park Track
52. Mark Emilien 7.59a PR Press Park Track
53. Kayjuan Jones 7.60a PR Quicksilver Track Cl...
54. Jace Glenn 7.60a SR Trial By Fire Track ...
55. - Antonio Brown 7.62a PR Unattached
56. - Gary Savage 7.63a PR Unattached
57. Nicholas Harris 7.68a PR Marietta Track Club
58. Xavier White 7.69a PR Empire Athletics
59. - Jaylen Nelson 7.70a PR Unattached
60. - Myles Abdul-Mateen 7.72a PR Unattached
61. - Jahi Deloatch 7.77a PR Iris City
62. David Thrower 7.77a PR RSS Athletics
63. - Nigel Taylor 7.85a PR Unattached
64. - George Mason 7.91a PR Unattached
65. - Justin Jewell 7.98a PR Knightrunner
66. 17-18 Samuel Anthony 8.05a PR Marietta Track Club
67. - Sha'Wan Johnson 8.14a PR V12 Athletic
68. Emanuel Porter 8.16a WestRebelsTC
69. Thomas Kroece 8.64a Knightrunner
-- 17-18 Mahmoud Ameen FS Quarter Horses Track
200 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Nicholas Ramey 21.86a PR Flight400 Track, Inc.
2. - Malachi Shannon 22.59a PR Empire Athletics
3. 17-18 Andrew Robinson 22.95a PR RSS Athletics
4. 11 Devan Hart 22.96a PR Middle Georgia Impalas
5. - Hanif Muhammad 23.06a PR Unattached
6. - Caleb Jackson 23.14a PR Unattached
7. Isaiah Weasby 23.26a PR Memphis Mustangs
8. Robert Williams 23.27a PR Sprint Athletics Track
9. 17-18 Elijah Berry 23.34a PR Adrenaline Rush
10. Mateen Smith 23.61a PR On Your Mark Sports ...
11. 13-14 Elijah Reynolds 23.65a PR Intensity Athletics
12. Cameron Smith 23.69a PR Sprint Athletics Track
13. Antonio Thomas 23.70a PR Empire Athletics
14. Jeffery Prater 23.70a PR Memphis Mustangs
15. 11 Jonovan Lowe 23.73a PR Georgia Elite Mustangs
16. 15-16 Jaden Carter 23.73a PR Georgia Elite Mustangs
17. - Evan Brooks 23.74a PR Unattached
18. 15-16 Jeffrey Perez 23.77a PR Chattanooga Thunder ...
19. Iven Dayton 23.95a PR Trial By Fire Track ...
20. Ronel Saintvil 24.00a PR Georgia Favor Track
21. Logan Stanley 24.05a Unattached
22. 17-18 Blake Gilmore 24.12a PR Sprint Athletics Track
23. Nicholas Phillips 24.13a PR Atlanta Spartans Tra...
24. Kayuan Teal 24.13a Sprint Athletics Track
25. - Tracy White 24.17a PR V12 Athletic
26. Ethan Howell 24.20a PR St. Johns Striders
27. Dace Brown 24.30a PR Chattanooga Thunder ...
28. 15-16 Freddie Allen III 24.38a PR Unattached
29. Niles Cromwell 24.46a PR Empire Athletics
30. - Jerry Philippe 24.51a PR lauderdale l
31. Josh Odum 24.51a Unattached
32. Hasim Smith 24.53a PR On Your Mark Sports ...
33. - Victor Popescu 24.63a PR Unattached
34. Brian Hakeem salters 24.76a PR Atlanta Spartans Tra...
35. 15-16 Joshua Gray 25.04a PR The Heat Track
36. Darrien Pollard 25.30a PR Atlanta Spartans Tra...
37. Darius Boyd 25.32a Memphis Jaguars
38. Eligah Pitts II 25.41a PR Intensity Athletics
39. - James Sease 25.47a PR Power Up Track Club
40. 15-16 Cameron Evans 25.68a PR Chattanooga Jets Track
41. - Mohamed Salama 25.75a PR Unattached
42. Justin Mcdowell 25.92a PR Track A.N.T.S.
43. 15-16 Malcolm Walkes 25.94a PR Lightning Spikes Track
44. Jonah Nagle 26.01a PR Power Up Track Club
45. Tevis Craigen 26.12a PR Memphis Mustangs
46. - Roderian Portis 26.36a PR Iris City
47. Kamron Killings 26.52a Mobile City Speed
48. Myarie Shannon 26.74a PR Team 4mula
49. Jalen Baker 26.77a PR Blue Lightning Track...
50. 15-16 Chuntney Burden 27.03a PR Quarter Horses Track
51. - Richard Olawepo 29.42a PR Unattached
52. Bradley Herbinger 30.38a Unattached
200 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Brian Herron 20.95a PR Flight400 Track, Inc.
2. - Jeremy McDowell 22.10a PR Unattached
3. 12 Xavier Rogers 22.45a PR Unattached
4. Seth Halloway 22.57a PR Track A.N.T.S.
5. 12 Trey Johnson 22.58a PR Unattached
6. James Brown 22.68a PR All Heart
7. 11 Jp Vaught 22.69a SR Unattached
8. - Montaive Lightner 22.85a PR Unattached
9. 15-16 Hoy Thurman IV 22.89a PR Intensity Athletics
10. - Preston Jackson 22.91a PR Unattached
11. 17-18 Antonio Doster Jr 22.95a PR Flight400 Track, Inc.
12. - Sterling Warner 23.04a PR Unattached
13. Christopher Brown 23.05a PR Empire Athletics
14. Jordan Sessom 23.06a PR Elite Speed
15. - Jay Lauderdale 23.08a PR Unattached
16. 17-18 Latrell Murray 23.09a SR Quarter Horses Track
17. Julien Cromwell 23.11a PR Empire Athletics
18. 15-16 Joseph Taylor 23.19a PR Press Park Track
19. 17-18 Joshua Browning 23.25a PR Sprint Athletics Track
20. 17-18 Cameron Price 23.29a PR ATL Zoom Athletics
21. Justin Johnson 23.45a PR Flight400 Track, Inc.
22. 17-18 Grandon Jones 23.53a PR Lane 4 Track Club
23. Daidren Davis 23.58a PR St. Johns Striders
24. - Devyn Johnson 23.61a PR WestRebelsTC
25. - Laquavian Nevins 23.63a PR Unattached
25. - Jon Nelson 23.63a PR Unattached
27. 15-16 Jailon Browley 23.64a Memphis Jaguars
28. - Demetrius Jackson 23.64a PR Unattached
29. 19+ Sameer Mateen 23.68a PR Legacy Athletics
30. Jordan Humphrey 23.71a PR TAKE Flight
31. - Davis Smith 23.73a PR Unattached
32. 12 Huey Rowe-Anderson 23.74a PR ATL Zoom Athletics
33. 15-16 Del'Vonte Green 23.75a PR Marrero Trojans
34. Mark Emilien 23.77a SR Press Park Track
35. Jordan Clark 23.82a PR Track A.N.T.S.
36. - Antonio Brown 23.86a PR Unattached
37. 17-18 Justyn Seivright 23.95a PR Quarter Horses Track
38. Joseph Laster 23.96a PR Sprint Athletics Track
39. Wyatt Willingham 23.98a PR Track A.N.T.S.
40. Matthew Brown 24.01a PR New Horizon Track
41. 17-18 Narada Adams Jr 24.06a PR Lane 4 Track Club
42. 17-18 Jayden Carter 24.07a PR Georgia Elite Mustangs
43. Spencer Vitense 24.10a PR Adrenaline Rush
44. - Janei Sewell 24.10a PR Unattached
45. Jace Glenn 24.11a SR Trial By Fire Track ...
46. - Khari Brazelton 24.17a PR WestRebelsTC
47. - Churchill Ezeokonkwo 24.21a PR Unattached
48. 11 Farron Edmonds 24.23a PR Unattached
49. - DeEric King 24.27a PR WestRebelsTC
50. 12 Dylan Spears 24.27a PR Unattached
51. - Otis Usherwood 24.31a PR Unattached
52. Cedric Keller 24.31a PR RSS Athletics
53. Kayjuan Jones 24.33a PR Quicksilver Track Cl...
54. Tae'Jon Brown 24.35a PR Press Park Track
55. - Wendell McGhee 24.36a PR Unattached
56. Nicholas Harris 24.48a Marietta Track Club
57. 17-18 Omar Daniels 24.50a PR Quarter Horses Track
58. 17-18 Mahmoud Ameen 24.58a PR Quarter Horses Track
59. - Kyle Drayton 24.59a PR Full Throttle Elite
60. Hayden Burns 24.69a PR Titans Track
61. 17-18 Jamal Clemons 24.74a PR RSS Athletics
62. David Thrower 24.76a PR RSS Athletics
63. - Peyton Tuck 24.78a PR Oxy Athletic
64. Caden Jenkins 24.80a PR Track A.N.T.S.
65. - Jaylen Nelson 24.81a PR Unattached
66. Xavier White 25.11a PR Empire Athletics
67. - Justin Jewell 25.15a PR Knightrunner
68. - Myles Abdul-Mateen 25.15a PR Unattached
69. - George Mason 25.45a PR Unattached
70. - Nigel Taylor 25.49a PR Unattached
71. Jechorvion Foster 25.65a PR Adrenaline Rush
72. Dre Council 25.94a Unattached
73. Emanuel Porter 27.28a WestRebelsTC
74. Thomas Kroece 28.47a Knightrunner
400 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Nicholas Ramey 48.62a PR Flight400 Track, Inc.
2. 17-18 Jarel Terry 50.07a PR Marietta Track Club
3. Isaiah Weasby 50.67a SR Memphis Mustangs
4. 17-18 Elijah Berry 50.77a PR Adrenaline Rush
5. Kevin Hayley Jr. 51.02a ATL Zoom Athletics
6. - Malachi Shannon 51.07a PR Empire Athletics
7. Robert Williams 51.09a PR Sprint Athletics Track
8. Cameron Smith 51.70a PR Sprint Athletics Track
9. 17-18 Christopher Cobbin 52.53a PR Richmond Gold
10. 17-18 Nile Polk 53.36a Sprint Athletics Track
11. Dodger Vest 53.46a PR Kinder Sport Track
12. Russell Robinson 53.52a PR Florida Elite Track/...
13. Anthony Bryan 53.56a Santa Rosa B
14. Kayuan Teal 53.68a Sprint Athletics Track
15. Justin Wilborn 54.02a PR Sprint Athletics Track
16. 17-18 Andrew Robinson 54.17a PR RSS Athletics
17. 17-18 Brevin Sims 54.31a SR Chattanooga Jets Track
18. Omar Simpson 54.54a Unattached
19. Mateen Smith 54.73a PR On Your Mark Sports ...
20. Travis Rose 54.96a PR Track A.N.T.S.
21. Alec Duhaney 55.09a PR Florida Elite Track/...
22. Johnbosco Muiruri 55.09a PR Richmond Gold
23. - Hugo Levisse 55.27a PR Unattached
24. Ronel Saintvil 55.27a Georgia Favor Track
25. - Gavin Morris 55.50a PR Santa Rosa B
26. Tuari Claiborne 55.65a ATL Zoom Athletics
27. 13-14 Keyorray Moore 55.77a PR Memphis Jaguars
28. - Jerry Philippe 55.90a PR lauderdale l
29. Brian Hakeem salters 56.03a PR Atlanta Spartans Tra...
30. Darius Boyd 56.22a Memphis Jaguars
31. Ethan Howell 56.34a PR St. Johns Striders
32. Joey Benson 56.38a PR Kinder Sport Track
33. 17-18 Kameron Jones 56.62a PR Legacy Athletics
34. 15-16 Malcolm Walkes 56.90a Lightning Spikes Track
35. 15-16 Jeffrey Perez 57.00a PR Chattanooga Thunder ...
36. Justin Mcdowell 57.62a PR Track A.N.T.S.
37. Dace Brown 58.18a PR Chattanooga Thunder ...
38. 15-16 Cameron Evans 58.22a PR Chattanooga Jets Track
39. Hasim Smith 58.89a PR On Your Mark Sports ...
40. Kamron Killings 59.37a PR Mobile City Speed
41. - Mohamed Salama 59.54a PR Unattached
42. - Aaron Rush 1:00.19a PR Unattached
43. Tevis Craigen 1:00.63a PR Memphis Mustangs
44. - Roderian Portis 1:00.94a PR Iris City
45. - Riley Powell 1:01.32a PR Knightrunner
46. 15-16 Chuntney Burden 1:01.46a PR Quarter Horses Track
47. Nicholas Phillips 1:02.61a PR Atlanta Spartans Tra...
48. 17-18 David Petty III 1:03.74a PR South Side Pioneers
49. Ahmed Reynolds 1:03.85a PR Atlanta Spartans Tra...
50. 17-18 Blake Gilmore 1:04.19a SR Sprint Athletics Track
51. - Richard Olawepo 1:06.67a PR Unattached
-- Kevin Bradley FS Atlanta Spartans Tra...
-- Bradley Herbinger DQ Unattached
400 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Brian Herron 46.43a PR Flight400 Track, Inc.
2. 12 Trey Johnson 49.09a PR Unattached
3. 12 Xavier Rogers 49.44a PR Unattached
4. Monte Parker 50.55a PR Teon Elite Track Club
5. 17-18 Antonio Doster Jr 50.64a PR Flight400 Track, Inc.
6. - Jay Lauderdale 50.83a PR Unattached
7. Daidren Davis 51.35a PR St. Johns Striders
8. 17-18 Cameron Price 51.44a PR ATL Zoom Athletics
9. Jordan Sessom 51.51a PR Elite Speed
10. - Montaive Lightner 51.70a PR Unattached
11. Isiah Petit-Jeune 51.73a PR Teon Elite Track Club
12. - Timothy Devore 51.84a PR Unattached
13. - Davis Smith 51.99a PR Unattached
14. 17-18 Tolu Badmus 52.08a PR Richmond Gold
15. 15-16 Jailon Browley 52.09a Memphis Jaguars
16. Spencer Vitense 52.17a PR Adrenaline Rush
17. 15-16 Hoy Thurman IV 52.19a Intensity Athletics
18. 11 Tyrese Ivy 52.81a SR Oxford Track Club
19. - Zander Kazzie 52.82a PR Unattached
20. 17-18 Narada Adams Jr 52.86a PR Lane 4 Track Club
21. - Laquavian Nevins 52.95a PR Unattached
22. 15-16 Joseph Taylor 53.12a Press Park Track
23. 17-18 Kameron Jones 53.16a PR Sprint Athletics Track
24. Julien Cromwell 53.30a PR Empire Athletics
25. Wyatt Willingham 53.31a PR Track A.N.T.S.
26. 17-18 Christopher Wise 53.32a SR Richmond Gold
27. 12 Aubry Freeman 53.41a PR Kinder Sport Track
28. 12 Logan Swindle 53.44a SR Unattached
29. - Jon Nelson 53.58a PR Unattached
30. 17-18 Edward Njuguna 53.60a SR Richmond Gold
31. - Demetrius Jackson 53.70a PR Unattached
32. 17-18 Justyn Seivright 53.71a Quarter Horses Track
33. 17-18 Joshua Browning 53.91a SR Sprint Athletics Track
34. Caden Jenkins 54.18a PR Track A.N.T.S.
35. 12 Jake Maier 54.24a PR Unattached
36. - Churchill Ezeokonkwo 54.32a PR Unattached
37. - Jarvis Barber 54.70a PR Unattached
38. 17-18 Omar Daniels 54.74a Quarter Horses Track
39. 17-18 Jayden Carter 54.76a PR Georgia Elite Mustangs
40. 11 Drew Sawyers 54.81a SR Unattached
41. 15-16 Marquis Stafford 54.89a PR Unattached
42. Cedric Keller 55.62a PR RSS Athletics
43. - Justin Jewell 55.62a PR Knightrunner
44. Mark Emilien 55.63a Press Park Track
45. - Donovan Staples-Autry 55.63a PR Unattached
46. Xavier White 55.70a PR Empire Athletics
47. 17-18 Keshawn Thompson 55.85a PR Lane 4 Track Club
48. Tae'Jon Brown 56.00a PR Press Park Track
49. - Daniel Hossack 56.01a PR Unattached
50. Jace Glenn 56.06a SR Trial By Fire Track ...
51. 12 Dylan Mason 56.53a PR Unattached
52. Justin Onuigbo 56.63a PR Drive Phase Inc.
53. Donovan Gordon 56.64a SR Memphis Jaguars
54. 17-18 Isaiah Parnell 56.79a SR Lane 4 Track Club
55. James Brown 56.87a PR All Heart
56. Jacob Gill 56.98a PR Memphis Jaguars
57. - Link Fisher 57.59a PR Unattached
58. 17-18 Tyler Marcheli 58.25a PR Richmond Gold
59. Joseph Laster 58.94a Sprint Athletics Track
60. - Antonio Brown 59.81a PR Unattached
61. 17-18 Grandon Jones 59.93a SR Lane 4 Track Club
62. - Sha'Wan Johnson 1:00.00a PR V12 Athletic
63. Ceasar James 1:00.11a PR Cougar Track
64. 17-18 Jamal Clemons 1:01.18a PR RSS Athletics
65. - Drew Calderon 1:01.54a PR Unattached
66. Tremond Deshawn Hatten 1:02.28a PR Drive Phase Inc.
67. Dre Council 1:05.45a Unattached
68. - Edivale Muianga 1:05.53a PR Unattached
69. - DeEric King 1:11.42a PR WestRebelsTC
-- 11 Farron Edmonds FS Unattached
-- Jechorvion Foster DQ Adrenaline Rush
800 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Shafi Muhammad 1:59.31a PR Unattached
2. 17-18 Elijah Berry 1:59.32a PR Adrenaline Rush
3. - Ethan Carney 1:59.76a PR Power Up Track Club
4. 17-18 Christopher Cobbin 2:03.48a PR Richmond Gold
5. - Gram Denning 2:04.97a PR Unattached
6. - Hugo Levisse 2:06.68a PR Unattached
7. Johnbosco Muiruri 2:08.27a PR Richmond Gold
8. Jack Terry 2:08.39a Unattached
9. 13-14 Keyorray Moore 2:08.60a PR Memphis Jaguars
10. Ronel Saintvil 2:12.30a PR Georgia Favor Track
11. Tuari Claiborne 2:12.49a PR ATL Zoom Athletics
12. Althaniel Lewis 2:15.15a PR New Horizon Track
13. Brian Hakeem salters 2:16.83a PR Atlanta Spartans Tra...
14. Omar Simpson 2:19.23a Unattached
15. 11 Douglas Sabo 2:19.83a PR Unattached
16. 17-18 Kameron Jones 2:20.66a PR Legacy Athletics
17. KeAndre Freeman 2:22.83a PR Blue Lightning Track...
18. Kevin Bradley 2:23.11a PR Atlanta Spartans Tra...
19. - Riley Powell 2:23.36a PR Knightrunner
20. Ahmed Reynolds 2:28.70a PR Atlanta Spartans Tra...
21. - Aaron Rush 2:29.09a PR Unattached
22. 15-16 Malcolm Walkes 2:31.05a PR Lightning Spikes Track
-- Bradley Herbinger DNF Unattached
800 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Max Benson 1:58.00a PR Kinder Sport Track
2. 17-18 Christopher Wise 2:02.31a SR Richmond Gold
3. 17-18 Tolu Badmus 2:03.05a PR Richmond Gold
4. - Timothy Osborne 2:03.25a PR Unattached
5. Casey Clementz 2:04.20a PR Rutherford County Tr...
6. - Timothy Devore 2:05.07a PR Unattached
7. Spencer Vitense 2:06.24a Adrenaline Rush
8. Isiah Petit-Jeune 2:07.14a PR Teon Elite Track Club
9. 12 Jake Maier 2:08.13a PR Unattached
10. 12 Dylan Mason 2:09.12a PR Unattached
11. 17-18 Edward Njuguna 2:09.38a SR Richmond Gold
12. - Brooks Reddy 2:09.56a PR Unattached
13. - Daniel Hossack 2:10.10a PR Unattached
14. Jechorvion Foster 2:10.75a PR Adrenaline Rush
15. Donovan Gordon 2:11.40a Memphis Jaguars
16. 17-18 Keshawn Thompson 2:12.01a SR Lane 4 Track Club
17. - Walker Howell 2:12.17a PR Unattached
18. 12 Alvin Finch 2:12.35a PR Unattached
19. 12 John Klima 2:12.98a SR Unattached
20. Jared Eddy 2:13.50a Unattached
21. - Zander Kazzie 2:15.45a PR Unattached
22. Jacob Gill 2:15.55a PR Memphis Jaguars
23. Peter Nelson-Broderick 2:15.90a PR Blue Lightning Track...
24. 17-18 Tyler Marcheli 2:16.91a SR Richmond Gold
25. - Drew Calderon 2:22.03a PR Unattached
26. Justin Onuigbo 2:22.73a PR Drive Phase Inc.
27. 17-18 Langston Arnold 2:23.53a PR RSS Athletics
28. 17-18 Isaiah Parnell 2:28.86a PR Lane 4 Track Club
29. - Sha'Wan Johnson 2:35.01a PR V12 Athletic
30. - Edivale Muianga 2:47.35a PR Unattached
-- 12 Logan Swindle DNF Unattached
60m Hurdles - 39" 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Anthony Bryan 8.47a Santa Rosa B
2. 17-18 Brevin Sims 8.49a SR Chattanooga Jets Track
3. Giovanni Alfred 8.56a PR Gazelle Track
4. 15-16 Freddie Allen III 8.65a PR Unattached
5. Antonio Thomas 8.93a PR Empire Athletics
6. Dace Brown 9.03a PR Chattanooga Thunder ...
7. Russell Robinson 9.05a PR Florida Elite Track/...
8. Jaydon Sanford 9.10a PR ATL Zoom Athletics
9. 15-16 Jevan Terry 9.14a Marietta Track Club
10. - Jerry Philippe 9.37a PR lauderdale l
11. Eric Parker 9.54a PR Chattanooga Thunder ...
12. - Thomas Renneker 10.75a PR Unattached
13. 15-16 Chuntney Burden 11.87a PR Quarter Horses Track
60m Hurdles - 39" 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Titus Moore 8.36a PR Unattached
2. 17-18 Latrell Murray 8.39a SR Quarter Horses Track
3. - Correggio Peagler 8.46a PR Unattached
4. 17-18 Kameron Jones 8.55a PR Sprint Athletics Track
5. 17-18 Joshua Browning 8.55a Sprint Athletics Track
6. - Gary Savage 8.71a PR Unattached
7. Daidren Davis 8.98a PR St. Johns Striders
8. - Jahi Deloatch 9.90a Iris City
-- - Cameron Murray FS Quicksilver Track Cl...
Shot Put - 12lb 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Justyn Loper 15.66m PR Peach State Throwers
2. 13-14 Jett Kinder 12.92m PR Kinder Sport Track
3. 17-18 Jake Love 12.51m PR Chattanooga Jets Track
4. Anthony Bryan 12.43m Santa Rosa B
5. - Calvin Bostic 12.28m PR Unattached
6. 17-18 Kaleb Valliere 11.81m PR Peach State Throwers
7. - Mason Robinson 11.75m PR Unattached
8. - Kamden Edwards 11.49m PR Dunning Elit
9. 15-16 Joshua Gray 9.96m PR The Heat Track
10. Antonio Brown 9.92m PR Legacy Athletics
11. Elijah Dare 9.84m PR Peach State Throwers
12. Andrew Granger 9.14m PR Peach State Throwers
13. - Zach Armstrong 8.73m PR Unattached
14. 15-16 Bryce Wynne 8.49m PR Richmond Gold
- 17-18 Kyle Brown FOUL Throw 1 Deep
Shot Put - 12lb 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 19+ Jermaine Anderson 17.84m Peach State Throwers
2. Tanner Duffin 17.52m PR Throw 1 Deep
3. 17-18 Ridvan Kazimov 15.81m PR Throw 1 Deep
4. 17-18 Robert Edge 15.68m PR Throw 1 Deep
5. - Jeremiah Pierce 15.48m PR Unattached
6. Christopher Rivera 15.40m Unattached
7. Paul Mullinax 15.20m SR Hoffa Throws Academy
8. 17-18 Walter Klima 14.22m SR Throw 1 Deep
9. Omar Roberts 14.13m PR Peach State Throwers
10. - Jake Musselwhite 13.92m PR Unattached
11. 17-18 Diallo Patterson 11.99m PR Peach State Throwers
12. 19+ Ethan Brown 11.50m Peach State Throwers
13. Austin Herndon 11.43m PR Throw 1 Deep
-- 15-16 Nathan Wonsley FOUL Throw 1 Deep
High Jump 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Churchill Ezeokonkwo 1.60m PR Unattached
2. - Sha'Wan Johnson 1.50m PR V12 Athletic
Pole Vault 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 13-14 Jett Kinder 4.25m PR Kinder Sport Track
2. 17-18 Brian Hauch 4.25m Pole Vault Atlanta (...
3. Anthony Bryan 4.10m Santa Rosa B
4. - Kobe Babin 3.95m PR Ryland Pole
5. - Cole Hall 3.65m PR Unattached
5. 11 Douglas Sabo 3.65m PR Unattached
7. Liam Jogal 3.50m Memphis Vault
7. - Thomas Renneker 3.50m PR Unattached
9. 15-16 Nick West 3.35m PR Pole Vault Atlanta (...
10. 17-18 Eitan Ventura 3.05m Pole Vault Atlanta (...
11. Conner Jarrett 2.75m PR Pole Vault Atlanta (...
11. - Matt Coleman 2.75m PR Unattached
-- - Matthew Quintal NH Ponte Vedra
Pole Vault 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Garrett Lee 4.40m PR Kinder Sport Track
2. 12 Cole Shea 4.25m Axis Athleti
3. - Dyson Kent 4.25m PR Unattached
4. 12 Nikhil Jogal 4.10m Memphis Vault
5. 13-14 Chris Lee 4.10m PR Pole Vault Atlanta (...
6. 12 Aidan Ferry 3.95m PR Ryland Pole
6. - Ryver Morrow 3.95m Unattached
8. Adam Keller 3.80m PR Pole Vault Atlanta (...
8. - John Patterson 3.80m PR Ryland Pole
8. - Gavrie Hyche 3.80m Unattached
8. - Nathan Shields 3.80m Axis Athleti
8. Matthew Walters 3.80m PR Kinder Sport Track
13. - Alex Gales 3.65m PR Axis Athleti
13. 12 Kyle Costner 3.65m PR Kinder Sport Track
15. Maxwell White 3.50m PR Pole Vault Atlanta (...
16. 11 William Armstrong 3.35m PR Unattached
16. John Reents 3.35m Memphis Vault
16. Andrew Jagger 3.35m Memphis Vault
-- 12 Carter LaPointe NH Unattached
-- Tucker Keadle NH Pole Vault Atlanta (...
Long Jump 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Freddie Allen III 6.87m PR Unattached
2. Russell Robinson 6.80m PR Florida Elite Track/...
3. 13-14 Jett Kinder 6.27m PR Kinder Sport Track
4. Dodger Vest 5.86m PR Kinder Sport Track
5. 15-16 Jeffrey Perez 5.74m SR Chattanooga Thunder ...
6. 15-16 Joshua Gray 5.52m PR The Heat Track
7. Jaydon Sanford 5.47m PR ATL Zoom Athletics
8. 13-14 Elijah Reynolds 5.30m Intensity Athletics
9. - Kashun Whatley 4.67m PR Unattached
10. - Eddie Whitehead 4.12m PR Unattached
11. - Richard Olawepo 4.02m PR Unattached
-- 15-16 Jaden Carter FOUL Georgia Elite Mustangs
Long Jump 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Cameron Murray 7.02m PR Quicksilver Track Cl...
2. James Brown 6.94m PR All Heart
3. - Davis Smith 6.71m PR Unattached
4. 15-16 Joseph Taylor 6.44m PR Press Park Track
5. 12 Huey Rowe-Anderson 6.39m PR ATL Zoom Athletics
6. 12 Kyle Costner 6.31m PR Kinder Sport Track
7. - Sterling Warner 6.16m PR Unattached
8. 17-18 Narada Adams Jr 6.09m PR Lane 4 Track Club
9. - Donovan Staples-Autry 6.04m PR Unattached
10. 17-18 Grandon Jones 6.02m PR Lane 4 Track Club
11. 12 Garrett Lee 5.92m PR Kinder Sport Track
12. - Titus Moore 5.91m PR Unattached
13. 17-18 Mahmoud Ameen 5.90m PR Quarter Horses Track
14. - Link Fisher 5.78m PR Unattached
15. - Antonio Brown 5.76m PR Unattached
16. Matthew Walters 5.64m PR Kinder Sport Track
17. - Wendell McGhee 5.61m PR Unattached
18. 17-18 Samuel Anthony 5.33m PR Marietta Track Club
19. Kayjuan Jones 5.18m PR Quicksilver Track Cl...
20. - Myles Abdul-Mateen 4.94m PR Unattached
21. - Nigel Taylor 4.93m Unattached
22. 11 William Armstrong 4.59m PR Unattached
Triple Jump 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Dodger Vest 12.71m PR Kinder Sport Track
2. 15-16 Jaden Carter 12.50m PR Georgia Elite Mustangs
3. Eric Parker 11.91m PR Chattanooga Thunder ...
Triple Jump 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Amontaie Mitchell 13.36m PR Empire Athletics
2. Nicholas Harris 12.56m Marietta Track Club
3. 12 Dylan Spears 12.06m PR Unattached
4. Justin Onuigbo 11.84m PR Drive Phase Inc.
5. 17-18 Samuel Anthony 11.83m PR Marietta Track Club
6. - Link Fisher 11.72m PR Unattached
7. Tremond Deshawn Hatten 10.83m PR Drive Phase Inc.
-- - Donovan Staples-Autry FOUL Unattached
-- - Nigel Taylor FOUL Unattached
Weight Throw - 25lb 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Kyle Brown 20.34m PR Throw 1 Deep
2. Andrew Granger 15.57m Peach State Throwers
3. 17-18 Justyn Loper 15.41m PR Peach State Throwers
4. - Mason Robinson 12.71m PR Unattached
5. Elijah Dare 11.85m PR Peach State Throwers
6. - Calvin Bostic 10.56m PR Unattached
-- 17-18 Kaleb Valliere FOUL Peach State Throwers
Weight Throw - 25lb 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Tanner Duffin 18.12m PR Throw 1 Deep
2. 15-16 Nathan Wonsley 18.03m PR Throw 1 Deep
3. 17-18 Jeffrey Del Bagno 17.47m PR Throw 1 Deep
4. 17-18 Ridvan Kazimov 17.42m PR Throw 1 Deep
5. 17-18 Robert Edge 17.22m PR Throw 1 Deep
6. 19+ Jermaine Anderson 16.11m Peach State Throwers
7. 17-18 Diallo Patterson 15.95m PR Peach State Throwers
8. Omar Roberts 15.94m PR Peach State Throwers
9. 19+ Ethan Brown 14.96m PR Peach State Throwers
10. 15-16 Myles Schreck 14.49m PR Unattached
11. Austin Herndon 13.39m PR Throw 1 Deep
Pentathlon Score (Indoor) 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Alex Kilpatrick 3233 PR Unattached
2. - Shea DeGraaf 2698 PR WestRebelsTC
3. - Sebastian LaTorre 2451 PR WestRebelsTC
Pentathlon Score (Indoor) 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Lindon Cooper 2451 PR Unattached
2. - Grant Dalton 1893 PR Unattached
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Ani Wells 7.81a PR Pedagogy Track
2. LaSarah Hargrove 7.83a PR Pedagogy Track
3. - Jasmine Riley 7.88a SR Max Speed TC
4. 15-16 Trinity Price 7.89a ATL Zoom Athletics
5. - Hope Igbinoghene 7.90a PR Unattached
6. Makhaila Mills 7.90a PR St. Johns Striders
7. 13-14 Justice Wade 7.93a PR TAKE Flight
8. 11 Amira Askew 7.94a Middle Georgia Impalas
9. Jadaja Baxter 7.95a PR All Heart
10. - Morgan Rhett 7.98a PR Teon Elite Track Club
11. - Jaela Hollie 8.04a SR Florida Elite Track/...
11. 15-16 Trinity Flagler 8.04a SR Star Track
13. Myrka Cadet 8.04a PR Teon Elite Track Club
14. - Jacqueline Savage 8.05a PR Unattached
15. Germanie Bozeman 8.06a PR Next Level Track
16. 17-18 Faith McDowell 8.10a PR D.C. Express Track
17. - Asherah Collins 8.13a PR V12 Athletic
17. 15-16 India Turk 8.13a PR Middle Georgia Magic
19. - Alexis Glasco 8.13a PR lauderdale l
20. 15-16 Alayah Dozier 8.14a SR Chattanooga Jets Track
21. Alyssa Santa Maria 8.14a PR The 747 Track
22. - Ken'Naria Gadson 8.14a PR Trackstarz T
23. Alexia Perkins 8.15a PR Quarter Horses Track
24. Kayla Sweeney 8.16a PR Middle Georgia Magic
25. Erianna Teague 8.17a PR Empire Athletics
26. - Kristina Drew 8.18a PR V12 Athletic
27. 15-16 Jahnile Registre 8.18a PR Florida Elite Track/...
28. 10 India Smith 8.18a PR Unattached
29. Baylie Murphy 8.21a PR Titans Track
30. Cameron Goodman 8.22a SR The 747 Track
31. 15-16 Jazmyne Greene 8.22a PR Lane 4 Track Club
32. 17-18 Tahlia Ferguson 8.24a PR ATL Zoom Athletics
33. Chelsea Tate 8.26a PR Track A.N.T.S.
34. Breanna Miles 8.26a Memphis Jaguars
34. - Samyzia Sears 8.26a PR Unattached
36. 17-18 Kimbra Dunning 8.27a SR Chattanooga Jets Track
37. Abby Nash 8.28a PR Track A.N.T.S.
38. - Avrel Jean 8.29a PR Trackstarz T
39. Latasha Smith 8.30a Fastlane Track
40. 17-18 Jaydan Bryant 8.31a D.C. Express Track
41. 13-14 Tiara White 8.32a SR Trial By Fire Track ...
42. 17-18 Samaria Allen 8.32a PR Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
43. Dominique Saintvil 8.33a Georgia Favor Track
43. - Ashleigh Stephen 8.33a PR Bluff City S
45. Kategie Casseus 8.33a PR Chattanooga Thunder ...
46. 17-18 Nyah Snyder 8.35a PR Sprint Athletics Track
47. - Jayla Jones 8.35a PR Unattached
48. Mya Willingham 8.36a PR Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
49. Kourtnie Kelley 8.37a Unattached
50. 17-18 LaDaijahnae Miller 8.37a Lightning Spikes Track
51. 13-14 Tyra Nabors 8.37a PR Memphis Jaguars
52. 11 Nya Walton 8.38a PR Bluff City S
53. Daryn McDonald 8.38a PR Track A.N.T.S.
54. Alanni Martin 8.39a PR The 747 Track
55. Ca'Miele Handford 8.41a PR Empire Athletics
56. Cassandra Fedeion 8.41a PR Atlanta Spartans Tra...
57. Kyndall Hudson 8.41a PR Titans Track
58. Auz'Jay Jones 8.42a PR Next Level Track
59. - Nia White 8.42a PR Max Speed TC
60. - Chanel Bishop 8.43a PR Unattached
61. - Nekaybaw Evans 8.44a PR Unattached
62. 17-18 Destiny Jones 8.44a PR Lightning Spikes Track
63. - Kendall Green 8.48a PR Unattached
64. 11 Amaya English 8.49a PR Unattached
65. - Talisha Pope 8.56a PR V12 Athletic
66. Trinity Franklin 8.56a PR Sprint Athletics Track
67. 17-18 Jordan Pringle 8.57a PR Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
68. 17-18 Micah Sells 8.58a PR Lightning Spikes Track
69. 15-16 Hayley Iverson 8.59a ATL Zoom Athletics
70. Nykima Reese 8.62a D.C. Express Track
71. TyAsia Edwards 8.63a PR Middle Georgia Magic
71. 17-18 Nia Grant 8.63a PR Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
73. Leighan Williams 8.66a SR Sonic Boom Elite
74. 17-18 Makayla Hernandez 8.71a PR Lane 4 Track Club
75. 15-16 Madison Hale 8.74a Georgia Elite Mustangs
76. Drac'Kia Wilson 8.79a PR Team Persevere
77. 17-18 Rikiya Mitchell 8.83a PR Florida Elite Track/...
78. Jada Swayne 8.84a PR Quarter Horses Track
79. 11 Aiya Finch 8.86a PR Unattached
80. 15-16 Sydney Mitchell 9.02a PR Lightning Spikes Track
81. 15-16 Amber Gray 9.04a SR Georgia Elite Mustangs
82. Etimo Okim 9.04a PR Atlanta Spartans Tra...
83. - Anaya Thomas 9.15a PR Unattached
84. - Chloe Conlon 9.18a PR Knightrunner
85. Riley McRay 9.23a PR Empire Athletics
86. Starr Clark 9.31a PR Atlanta Spartans Tra...
87. - Brooke Gaines 9.62a PR Unattached
88. - Autumn Woody 9.66a PR Knightrunner
-- Kenia Seals FS Bluff City S
60 Meter Dash 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Daloria Boone 7.72a Sprint Athletics Track
2. 11 Shaianne Sipsey 7.77a PR Middle Georgia Impalas
3. 12 Lauryn Hall 7.80a SR Unattached
4. 12 Vivette Green 7.82a SR Unattached
5. 12 Jasmine Griffin 7.84a SR Unattached
6. 17-18 Nicole Johnson 7.85a SR Chattanooga Jets Track
7. Mary Nkereuwem 7.87a PR Track A.N.T.S.
8. 15-16 Briah Mcbride 7.89a SR Cougar Track
9. - Kirstin Jones 7.95a PR Bluff City S
10. Darci Khan 7.98a D.C. Express Track
11. - Jamaya Fleming 7.98a PR Bluff City S
12. 17-18 Sterling Lester 7.99a Marietta Track Club
13. 17-18 Kira Yamini 8.02a PR Lightning Spikes Track
14. 17-18 Tiyanna Johnson 8.02a SR Chattanooga Thunder ...
15. Mone't Bowen 8.04a PR Next Level Track
16. - Caroline Huff 8.07a PR Unattached
17. Meagan Lynch 8.07a SR Sprint Athletics Track
18. 17-18 Simone Harper 8.08a SR Quicksilver Track Cl...
19. Nia Brown 8.09a ATL Zoom Athletics
20. Brianna Bailey 8.13a PR Track A.N.T.S.
21. Kori Collins 8.13a PR Teon Elite Track Club
22. - Miriam Waters 8.14a PR Unattached
23. 12 Chandler Robinson 8.15a Unattached
24. - Xori Green 8.17a Unattached
25. 17-18 Kayla Alexander 8.17a SR Track Georgia
26. 12 Alessea Rice 8.19a SR Unattached
27. 15-16 Sterling Jenkins 8.19a PR TAKE Flight
28. Nia Guine-Herndon 8.19a PR Next Level Track
29. 17-18 Ajee Frazier 8.21a Lightning Spikes Track
30. Terriana Smith 8.22a PR TAKE Flight
31. 17-18 Khiara White 8.22a PR Flight400 Track, Inc.
32. 17-18 Ashley Higgs 8.22a PR E.O.T.O Elite
33. Jala Richard 8.25a PR The 747 Track
34. 17-18 Reese Crawford 8.26a PR RSS Athletics
35. Attallah Smith 8.27a PR On Your Mark Sports ...
36. Chariya Fields 8.27a PR TAKE Flight
37. 13-14 Alecandria Henderson 8.28a SR Memphis Mustangs
38. 11 Elizabeth Nix 8.30a PR Ryland Pole
39. 17-18 Kennedi Johnson 8.36a PR Continental T-Belles...
40. - Vanessa Bamba 8.38a Unattached
41. 17-18 Maniyah Thomas 8.39a SR Quarter Horses Track
42. 17-18 Chynna Gomez 8.41a PR Sprint Athletics Track
43. 11 Heather McMillen 8.43a Unattached
44. 15-16 Le Tyler Louis 8.44a PR Press Park Track
45. 17-18 Alexis Taylor 8.47a On Your Mark Sports ...
46. - Erica Duncan 8.49a PR Unattached
47. - Shalita Bryan 8.49a PR lauderdale l
48. Kiyah Royster 8.53a PR Florida Elite Track/...
49. Madison Maxell 8.55a PR RSS Athletics
50. 12 Nyla Fuqua 8.56a PR Unattached
51. - J'Mya Burks 8.58a SR Unattached
52. - Jade Hines 8.58a PR V12 Athletic
53. Jahasia Williams 8.66a Unattached
54. 17-18 Jayla Ar-Rahmaan 8.68a PR Chattanooga Jets Track
55. Imani Harrison 8.70a PR ATL Zoom Athletics
56. - Leah Rose 8.73a PR North Centra
57. 17-18 Simo'ne Perez 8.90a PR Quicksilver Track Cl...
58. Karianna Wilson 8.90a SR The 747 Track
59. Ariel Meyers 9.03a PR The 747 Track
60. 11 Miller White 9.07a PR Knightrunner
61. - Jakyla Matthews 9.32a PR Unattached
-- Amber Williams FS Next Level Track
200 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Trinity Price 24.98a ATL Zoom Athletics
2. LaSarah Hargrove 25.01a PR Pedagogy Track
3. - Jasmine Riley 25.30a PR Max Speed TC
4. - Danielle Bess 25.47a PR Teon Elite Track Club
5. - Hope Igbinoghene 25.66a PR Unattached
6. - Morgan Rhett 25.72a PR Teon Elite Track Club
7. Jadaja Baxter 25.75a PR All Heart
8. 17-18 Faith McDowell 25.77a PR D.C. Express Track
9. Makhaila Mills 25.91a PR St. Johns Striders
10. 15-16 Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu 25.95a PR Quicksilver Track Cl...
11. - Asherah Collins 26.02a PR V12 Athletic
12. Myrka Cadet 26.10a PR Teon Elite Track Club
13. Germanie Bozeman 26.19a PR Next Level Track
14. - Alexis Glasco 26.23a PR lauderdale l
15. Morgan Manley 26.27a PR ATL Zoom Athletics
16. 17-18 Jaydan Bryant 26.31a PR D.C. Express Track
17. Drela Woods 26.31a Unattached
18. Kyndall Hudson 26.37a PR Titans Track
19. 11-12 Milan Ming 26.39a PR All Heart
20. Erianna Teague 26.42a PR Empire Athletics
21. 15-16 Alayah Dozier 26.47a SR Chattanooga Jets Track
22. Chelsea Tate 26.55a PR Track A.N.T.S.
23. Breanna Miles 26.56a PR Memphis Jaguars
24. 13-14 Justice Wade 26.56a PR TAKE Flight
25. - Emoni Coleman 26.67a PR Unattached
26. Latasha Smith 26.70a Fastlane Track
27. 10 India Smith 26.81a PR Unattached
28. Dominique Saintvil 26.87a PR Georgia Favor Track
29. 17-18 Tahlia Ferguson 26.87a PR ATL Zoom Athletics
30. Alexia Perkins 27.02a PR Quarter Horses Track
31. - Kendall Green 27.12a PR Unattached
32. 17-18 Nyah Snyder 27.14a PR Sprint Athletics Track
33. 13-14 Tyra Nabors 27.21a PR Memphis Jaguars
34. 10 Trinity Henderson 27.23a PR Memphis Mustangs
35. Cameron Goodman 27.24a SR The 747 Track
36. - Nekaybaw Evans 27.26a PR Unattached
37. Kayla Sweeney 27.29a PR Middle Georgia Magic
38. - Kristina Drew 27.36a PR V12 Athletic
39. 17-18 LaDaijahnae Miller 27.42a PR Lightning Spikes Track
40. - Jayla Jones 27.47a PR Unattached
41. Mykenzie Webb 27.49a PR Drive Phase Inc.
42. Aryanna Johnson 27.60a PR D.C. Express Track
43. Alyssa Santa Maria 27.61a PR The 747 Track
44. Paquisha Eutsey 27.69a PR E.O.T.O Elite
45. Nykima Reese 27.75a PR D.C. Express Track
46. - Nia White 27.77a PR Max Speed TC
47. 17-18 Samaria Allen 27.82a PR Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
48. 13-14 Tiara White 27.84a SR Trial By Fire Track ...
49. 17-18 Madison Sims 27.86a PR Chattanooga Jets Track
50. - Alexia Allen 27.87a PR Unattached
51. Alanni Martin 27.90a PR The 747 Track
52. 17-18 Makayla Hernandez 27.96a PR Lane 4 Track Club
53. Jordan Williams 28.03a Adrenaline Rush
54. Kategie Casseus 28.03a PR Chattanooga Thunder ...
55. Cassandra Fedeion 28.12a PR Atlanta Spartans Tra...
56. Baylie Murphy 28.19a PR Titans Track
57. - Chanel Bishop 28.19a PR Unattached
58. 17-18 Destiny Jones 28.27a PR Lightning Spikes Track
59. Kourtnie Kelley 28.33a Unattached
60. 17-18 Jordan Pringle 28.42a PR Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
61. Leighan Williams 28.42a SR Sonic Boom Elite
62. 15-16 Saudatu Taylor 28.43a PR Richmond Gold
63. 17-18 Nia Grant 28.47a PR Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
64. 15-16 Madison Gordon 28.50a PR D.C. Express Track
65. Carolina Minozzi 28.51a PR St. Johns Striders
66. Makala Lee 28.52a PR Blue Lightning Track...
67. Brie Burrell 28.65a Unattached
68. Bensdjadini Michel 28.68a PR E.O.T.O Elite
69. 11 India Wilson 28.68a PR Memphis Jaguars
70. Daryn McDonald 28.69a PR Track A.N.T.S.
71. Trinity Franklin 28.81a Sprint Athletics Track
72. Ca'Miele Handford 28.96a PR Empire Athletics
73. Daje Rolen 29.10a PR Drive Phase Inc.
74. Angelina Jackson 29.21a PR Adrenaline Rush
75. 15-16 Madison Hale 29.40a PR Georgia Elite Mustangs
76. Jada Swayne 29.40a PR Quarter Horses Track
77. Etimo Okim 29.66a PR Atlanta Spartans Tra...
78. TyAsia Edwards 29.72a PR Middle Georgia Magic
79. Raelon Dahmer 29.86a Unattached
80. - Jazulin Zachary 29.96a PR Unattached
81. 15-16 Sydney Mitchell 30.26a Lightning Spikes Track
82. - Chloe Conlon 30.28a PR Knightrunner
83. - Myia Blackwell 30.54a PR Unattached
84. 15-16 Amber Gray 30.95a Georgia Elite Mustangs
85. Taya Thompkins 31.07a PR Empire Athletics
86. Starr Clark 31.15a PR Atlanta Spartans Tra...
87. Riley McRay 31.41a PR Empire Athletics
88. - Autumn Woody 32.22a PR Knightrunner
89. MacKenna Gosart 34.16a Quarter Horses Track
200 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Vivette Green 24.85a SR Unattached
2. 12 Lauryn Hall 24.97a PR Unattached
3. 12 Jasmine Griffin 25.04a PR Unattached
4. Daloria Boone 25.37a PR Sprint Athletics Track
5. Meagan Lynch 25.46a SR Sprint Athletics Track
6. Darci Khan 25.87a D.C. Express Track
7. Kennedy Lewis 25.89a PR RSS Athletics
8. 17-18 Nia Brown 26.04a PR ATL Zoom Athletics
9. Aaliyah Lacy 26.07a SR Memphis Mustangs
10. - Xori Green 26.10a PR Unattached
11. 12 Alessea Rice 26.25a SR Unattached
12. 17-18 Ajee Frazier 26.29a PR Lightning Spikes Track
13. - Caroline Huff 26.35a PR Unattached
14. - Morgan O'Neal 26.36a PR Unattached
15. 17-18 Simone Harper 26.39a PR Quicksilver Track Cl...
16. 11 Heather McMillen 26.43a PR Unattached
17. - Miriam Waters 26.61a PR Unattached
18. 17-18 Tiyanna Johnson 26.69a SR Chattanooga Thunder ...
19. Asia Mcmillon 26.77a PR Teon Elite Track Club
20. Kori Collins 26.81a PR Teon Elite Track Club
21. Amber Williams 26.81a PR Next Level Track
22. 17-18 Ilene Soleyn 26.93a PR Legacy Athletics
23. 11 Elizabeth Nix 26.93a PR Ryland Pole
23. - Shalita Bryan 26.93a PR lauderdale l
25. 17-18 Kira Yamini 26.94a PR Lightning Spikes Track
26. 17-18 Zariah Kitchen 26.96a SR New Horizon Track
27. 12 Chandler Robinson 26.97a Unattached
28. Nia Guine-Herndon 27.04a PR Next Level Track
29. 17-18 Reese Crawford 27.05a PR RSS Athletics
30. 12 Ashlan Bowdry 27.08a PR Unattached
31. Capri Edwards-Mais 27.15a PR New Horizon Track
32. 17-18 Chynna Gomez 27.16a PR Sprint Athletics Track
33. 17-18 Maniyah Thomas 27.30a SR Quarter Horses Track
34. Terriana Smith 27.32a PR TAKE Flight
35. 15-16 Sterling Jenkins 27.39a PR TAKE Flight
36. 15-16 Le Tyler Louis 27.48a PR Press Park Track
37. - Erica Duncan 27.54a PR Unattached
38. Brianna Bailey 27.72a PR Track A.N.T.S.
39. - Jade Hines 27.80a PR V12 Athletic
40. 17-18 Ashley Higgs 27.86a SR E.O.T.O Elite
41. 12 Nyla Fuqua 27.91a Unattached
42. Attallah Smith 27.97a PR On Your Mark Sports ...
43. Chariya Fields 27.99a PR TAKE Flight
44. Madison Maxell 28.08a PR RSS Athletics
45. 17-18 Simo'ne Perez 28.08a PR Quicksilver Track Cl...
46. - Vanessa Bamba 28.27a PR Unattached
47. 17-18 Jamie Gray 28.34a PR The Heat Track
48. - J'Mya Burks 28.64a SR Unattached
49. 17-18 Sonali Anderson 28.66a PR Drive Phase Inc.
50. 17-18 Alexis Taylor 28.74a On Your Mark Sports ...
51. - Leah Rose 29.00a PR North Centra
52. Jahasia Williams 29.51a Unattached
53. - AnaSimone Guillaume 29.53a PR Unattached
54. Ariel Meyers 29.74a PR The 747 Track
55. Amaya Elliott 30.11a PR Adrenaline Rush
56. 17-18 Jayla Ar-Rahmaan 30.45a PR Chattanooga Jets Track
57. 11 Miller White 31.35a SR Knightrunner
58. De'Leia McKinnie 31.89a SR Team 4mula
400 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Trinity Price 56.92a PR ATL Zoom Athletics
2. - Danielle Bess 57.18a PR Teon Elite Track Club
3. - Ken'Naria Gadson 58.03a PR Trackstarz T
4. 15-16 Amarachukwuu Onyeukwu 58.19a PR Quicksilver Track Cl...
5. - Morgan Rhett 58.31a PR Teon Elite Track Club
6. Morgan Manley 58.51a PR ATL Zoom Athletics
7. Kyndall Hudson 58.58a PR Titans Track
8. 13-14 Lanea Wallace 59.72a Memphis Jaguars
9. - Emoni Coleman 59.81a PR Unattached
10. - Hannah Burkhart 1:00.20a PR WestRebelsTC
11. 15-16 Alayah Dozier 1:00.28a SR Chattanooga Jets Track
12. Dominique Saintvil 1:00.29a PR Georgia Favor Track
13. Erianna Teague 1:00.31a PR Empire Athletics
14. Latasha Smith 1:00.40a Fastlane Track
15. 17-18 Tahlia Ferguson 1:00.56a PR ATL Zoom Athletics
16. 17-18 Nyah Snyder 1:00.63a PR Sprint Athletics Track
17. Ryan Jackson 1:00.84a Unattached
18. 17-18 Jaydan Bryant 1:01.02a PR D.C. Express Track
19. Drela Woods 1:01.03a Unattached
20. 17-18 Faith McDowell 1:01.26a PR D.C. Express Track
21. 11 Amira Askew 1:01.27a PR Middle Georgia Impalas
22. Breanna Miles 1:01.38a Memphis Jaguars
23. 10 Trinity Henderson 1:01.81a SR Memphis Mustangs
24. Myrka Cadet 1:02.13a PR Teon Elite Track Club
25. - Alexia Allen 1:02.17a PR Unattached
26. Paquisha Eutsey 1:02.26a PR E.O.T.O Elite
27. 17-18 Madison Sims 1:02.30a PR Chattanooga Jets Track
28. - Jacqueline Savage 1:02.32a PR Unattached
29. 10 India Smith 1:02.55a PR Unattached
30. 15-16 Jazmyne Greene 1:02.63a PR Lane 4 Track Club
31. - Talisha Pope 1:02.68a PR V12 Athletic
32. - Kendall Green 1:02.73a PR Unattached
33. - Avrel Jean 1:03.19a PR Trackstarz T
34. Abby Nash 1:03.33a PR Track A.N.T.S.
35. 15-16 Saudatu Taylor 1:03.34a PR Richmond Gold
36. Aryanna Johnson 1:03.40a PR D.C. Express Track
37. Mykenzie Webb 1:03.41a PR Drive Phase Inc.
38. 15-16 Kaitlyn Wise 1:03.82a PR Richmond Gold
39. 10 Meg Wilson 1:03.87a PR Kinder Sport Track
40. 11 Amaya English 1:03.94a PR Unattached
41. 11 Taya Jackson 1:04.04a PR Unattached
42. Kategie Casseus 1:04.07a PR Chattanooga Thunder ...
43. 11 India Wilson 1:04.46a PR Memphis Jaguars
44. - Ashleigh Stephen 1:04.55a PR Bluff City S
45. 11 Nya Walton 1:04.63a PR Bluff City S
46. 17-18 Makayla Hernandez 1:04.80a PR Lane 4 Track Club
47. Brie Burrell 1:04.87a Unattached
48. Carolina Minozzi 1:04.97a PR St. Johns Striders
49. 17-18 Rikiya Mitchell 1:05.29a PR Florida Elite Track/...
50. Ca'Miele Handford 1:05.35a PR Empire Athletics
51. 15-16 Madison Gordon 1:05.35a D.C. Express Track
52. Nykima Reese 1:05.40a PR D.C. Express Track
53. Leighan Williams 1:05.76a PR Sonic Boom Elite
54. Jordan Williams 1:05.83a Adrenaline Rush
55. 17-18 Kiana Glasker 1:06.02a PR Lane 4 Track Club
56. - Nekaybaw Evans 1:06.19a PR Unattached
57. Bensdjadini Michel 1:06.21a PR E.O.T.O Elite
58. 17-18 LaDaijahnae Miller 1:06.38a PR Lightning Spikes Track
59. 11 Mary Elizabeth Goebel 1:06.57a PR Unattached
60. Angelina Jackson 1:06.62a PR Adrenaline Rush
61. Daje Rolen 1:06.64a PR Drive Phase Inc.
62. Kenia Seals 1:06.81a Bluff City S
63. 17-18 Micah Sells 1:06.92a Lightning Spikes Track
64. 15-16 Katherine Straub 1:07.22a PR Richmond Gold
65. Makala Lee 1:07.58a PR Blue Lightning Track...
66. Damya Rolen 1:07.71a PR Drive Phase Inc.
67. Trinity Franklin 1:07.76a PR Sprint Athletics Track
68. Cassandra Fedeion 1:08.06a PR Atlanta Spartans Tra...
69. 17-18 Destiny Jones 1:08.09a PR Lightning Spikes Track
70. 15-16 Madison Hale 1:08.17a SR Georgia Elite Mustangs
71. - Samyzia Sears 1:08.40a PR Unattached
72. 17-18 Daisha Petty 1:08.71a PR South Side Pioneers
73. - Clara Sabo 1:08.72a PR Port City Rain Track...
74. 15-16 Sydney Mitchell 1:10.72a PR Lightning Spikes Track
75. Taya Thompkins 1:10.75a PR Empire Athletics
76. - Myia Blackwell 1:11.16a PR Unattached
77. - Sarah Vanderhoof 1:11.19a PR Unattached
78. - Jazulin Zachary 1:11.60a PR Unattached
79. MacKenna Gosart 1:14.10a Quarter Horses Track
80. Raelon Dahmer 1:14.58a Unattached
81. Starr Clark 1:14.97a PR Atlanta Spartans Tra...
82. 15-16 Kelsey LeFever 1:29.05a PR Lane 4 Track Club
83. Makhaila Mills 1:32.30a PR St. Johns Striders
-- Zamari Usher DQ All Heart
400 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Shaianne Sipsey 58.01a Middle Georgia Impalas
2. Meagan Lynch 59.15a PR Sprint Athletics Track
3. - Morgan O'Neal 59.33a PR Unattached
4. 17-18 Ilene Soleyn 1:00.40a PR Legacy Athletics
5. - Caroline Huff 1:00.70a PR Unattached
6. 17-18 Jasmine Williams 1:00.71a PR Florida Elite Track/...
7. 17-18 Zariah Kitchen 1:00.89a PR New Horizon Track
8. 11 Heather McMillen 1:00.91a Unattached
9. 12 Ashlan Bowdry 1:01.10a PR Unattached
10. - Kirstin Jones 1:01.20a PR Bluff City S
11. 13-14 Alecandria Henderson 1:01.26a PR Memphis Mustangs
12. 17-18 Kira Yamini 1:01.46a PR Lightning Spikes Track
13. - Bethany Sanders 1:02.30a PR Southwest Mississipp...
14. 17-18 Taryn Dotson 1:02.49a PR Florida Elite Track/...
15. Kori Collins 1:02.68a PR Teon Elite Track Club
16. 17-18 Ajee Frazier 1:02.83a PR Lightning Spikes Track
17. Skylur Taylor 1:03.10a PR Track A.N.T.S.
18. Aaliyah Lacy 1:03.33a SR Memphis Mustangs
19. 17-18 Tiyanna Johnson 1:03.52a PR Chattanooga Thunder ...
20. Kennedy Lewis 1:03.52a PR RSS Athletics
21. Asia Mcmillon 1:03.69a PR Teon Elite Track Club
22. 15-16 Le Tyler Louis 1:03.76a PR Press Park Track
23. 13-14 Shyneis Campo 1:03.80a SR Memphis Mustangs
24. - Shalita Bryan 1:03.92a PR lauderdale l
25. Mary Nkereuwem 1:03.94a PR Track A.N.T.S.
26. 17-18 Maniyah Thomas 1:04.60a SR Quarter Horses Track
27. 17-18 Chynna Gomez 1:05.03a Sprint Athletics Track
28. Zoe Jordan 1:06.28a PR Quarter Horses Track
29. 17-18 Kennedy Brown 1:06.46a SR Team 4mula
30. Madison Ray 1:06.55a PR Memphis Jaguars
31. Kiyah Royster 1:07.22a PR Florida Elite Track/...
32. Capri Edwards-Mais 1:07.50a PR New Horizon Track
33. Amaya Elliott 1:08.07a PR Adrenaline Rush
34. 12 Chandler Robinson 1:09.40a Unattached
35. Attallah Smith 1:10.01a PR On Your Mark Sports ...
36. - Jamaya Fleming 1:11.00a PR Bluff City S
37. 17-18 Jennifer Bolling 1:12.30a PR Chattanooga Jets Track
38. 17-18 Alexis Taylor 1:12.58a On Your Mark Sports ...
39. 11 Miller White 1:14.22a PR Knightrunner
40. De'Leia McKinnie 1:17.58a SR Team 4mula
800 Meters 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Emoni Coleman 2:22.26a PR Unattached
2. - Hannah Burkhart 2:23.54a PR WestRebelsTC
3. 15-16 Jahnile Registre 2:26.33a PR Florida Elite Track/...
4. - Alexia Allen 2:26.56a PR Unattached
5. 15-16 Makylah Jones 2:28.34a PR Gazelle Track
6. 15-16 Katherine Straub 2:32.96a PR Richmond Gold
7. 15-16 Madison Gordon 2:33.29a PR D.C. Express Track
8. 13-14 Lanea Wallace 2:34.54a Memphis Jaguars
9. - Emmi Allen 2:35.15a PR Unattached
10. - Jordan Rozier 2:35.85a PR Middle Georgia Magic
11. 15-16 Kaitlyn Wise 2:35.94a PR Richmond Gold
12. 15-16 Grace Pippin 2:36.08a PR Chattanooga Jets Track
13. Jordan Williams 2:36.37a PR Adrenaline Rush
14. Angelina Jackson 2:42.02a PR Adrenaline Rush
15. - Adah Allen 2:43.12a PR Unattached
16. - Talisha Pope 2:44.90a PR V12 Athletic
17. 15-16 Rachel-Anne Scalla 2:47.16a SR Chattanooga Jets Track
18. Aryanna Johnson 2:47.24a PR D.C. Express Track
19. MacKenna Gosart 2:48.52a PR Quarter Horses Track
20. Damya Rolen 2:49.81a PR Drive Phase Inc.
21. 17-18 Kiana Glasker 2:51.11a PR Lane 4 Track Club
22. 17-18 Micah Sells 3:00.72a PR Lightning Spikes Track
23. - Sarah Vanderhoof 3:04.59a PR Unattached
24. 15-16 Kelsey LeFever 3:32.29a PR Lane 4 Track Club
800 Meters 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Kennedy Simon 2:17.81a PR Gazelle Track
2. - Katie Strozier 2:21.95a PR Unattached
3. - Julianne Dillon 2:23.25a SR Power Up Track Club
4. 17-18 Kirsten Eason 2:25.07a PR Gazelle Track
5. - Ella Swigler 2:28.94a PR Unattached
6. 11 Dianna Boyer 2:37.42a PR Unattached
7. Skylur Taylor 2:39.65a PR Track A.N.T.S.
8. Madison Ray 2:39.73a PR Memphis Jaguars
9. 17-18 Jennifer Bolling 2:45.29a PR Chattanooga Jets Track
10. Amaya Elliott 2:59.20a PR Adrenaline Rush
60m Hurdles - 33" 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Alexis Glasco 9.58a PR lauderdale l
2. 11 Amaya English 9.76a PR Unattached
3. 13-14 Jade King 9.97a SR TAKE Flight
4. Auz'Jay Jones 10.55a PR Next Level Track
5. - Jazulin Zachary 11.44a PR Unattached
6. Carolina Minozzi 11.49a PR St. Johns Striders
7. 17-18 Daisha Petty 11.65a South Side Pioneers
60m Hurdles - 33" 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Darci Khan 8.80a D.C. Express Track
2. 17-18 Sterling Lester 8.84a SR Marietta Track Club
3. Mone't Bowen 9.20a PR Next Level Track
4. 17-18 Kayla Alexander 9.22a Track Georgia
5. 17-18 Simone Harper 9.25a PR Quicksilver Track Cl...
6. 17-18 Jasmine Williams 9.34a PR Florida Elite Track/...
7. - Kennedie Reese 9.34a PR Unattached
8. Asia Mcmillon 9.36a PR Teon Elite Track Club
8. Nia Guine-Herndon 9.36a PR Next Level Track
10. - Kayleigh Atkins 9.36a PR Unattached
11. 17-18 Chynna Gomez 9.37a PR Sprint Athletics Track
12. 15-16 Camaryn McClelland 9.38a PR Memphis Jaguars
13. 15-16 Sterling Jenkins 9.40a PR TAKE Flight
14. Imani Harrison 9.40a PR ATL Zoom Athletics
15. 17-18 Kennedi Johnson 9.69a PR Continental T-Belles...
16. 17-18 Sonali Anderson 9.74a PR Drive Phase Inc.
17. 13-14 Shyneis Campo 9.75a SR Memphis Mustangs
18. 17-18 Jamie Gray 9.76a PR The Heat Track
19. 17-18 Taryn Dotson 9.87a PR Florida Elite Track/...
20. - AnaSimone Guillaume 9.89a PR Unattached
21. 11 Elizabeth Nix 10.32a PR Ryland Pole
22. Serena Jonas 10.57a PR Pedagogy Track
23. - Leah Rose 10.65a PR North Centra
24. 17-18 Maniyah Thomas 10.98a PR Quarter Horses Track
25. 17-18 Morgan Iverson 11.07a ATL Zoom Athletics
26. 17-18 Simo'ne Perez 11.35a PR Quicksilver Track Cl...
27. - Shalita Bryan 11.36a PR lauderdale l
28. - Alexis Rickman 15.99a PR Ponte Vedra
Shot Put - 4kg 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Hannah Jackson 12.45m PR Throw 1 Deep
2. 11 Kirsen Gardner 10.54m PR Unattached
3. 15-16 Schuyler Heflin 10.24m PR Throw 1 Deep
4. - Kalee Johnson 10.17m PR Unattached
5. - Jada Marsh 9.69m PR Unattached
6. - Jamila Otieno 9.64m PR Throw 1 Deep
7. 15-16 Layla Senter 9.57m PR Sprint Athletics Track
8. Daniella Nweke 9.35m Unattached
9. O'Niece Roberts 9.23m PR Peach State Throwers
10. Lailah Malone 8.97m PR Throw 1 Deep
11. 17-18 Emily Danielsson 8.88m SR Throw 1 Deep
12. - Brooke Gaines 8.17m PR Unattached
Shot Put - 4kg 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Kori Mcdaniel 12.65m PR Throw 1 Deep
2. 17-18 Soteria Russell 12.34m PR Throw 1 Deep
3. 17-18 Javon Joyner 11.98m PR Throw 1 Deep
4. 17-18 Addie Fraker 11.40m PR Throw 1 Deep
5. Victoria Solheim 11.12m PR Throw 1 Deep
6. 17-18 Giselle Cruz 10.46m PR Throw 1 Deep
7. 17-18 Jamie Gray 10.26m PR The Heat Track
8. Ariel Meyers 10.06m PR The 747 Track
9. 12 Taylor Macklin 10.03m SR Bluff City S
10. Jana Bardan 10.02m PR Hoffa Throws Academy
11. Colleen Williams 9.40m PR Throw 1 Deep
12. 12 Katie Woods 9.24m PR Kinder Sport Track
13. 17-18 Karena Grigenas 9.05m SR Throw 1 Deep
14. Ellie Isaacs 9.02m PR Hoffa Throws Academy
15. 17-18 Mattie Thomas 8.82m Chattanooga Jets Track
16. - Grace Whissell 7.95m Unattached
17. 12 Kathryn Fellhoelter 7.85m SR Unattached
-- 17-18 Siddeeqa Abdurrahman FOUL Throw 1 Deep
-- 17-18 Morgan Johnson FOUL Peach State Throwers
High Jump 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Kayla Sweeney 1.42m PR Middle Georgia Magic
2. Paquisha Eutsey 1.32m PR E.O.T.O Elite
High Jump 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Madalyn Kish 1.52m Ryland Pole
2. - AnaSimone Guillaume 1.37m PR Unattached
Pole Vault 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Ariel Arbiv 3.71m PR Pole Vault Atlanta (...
2. MacKenzie Gignilliat 3.56m PR Pole Vault Atlanta (...
3. 17-18 Kelsey Worthington 3.41m Pole Vault Atlanta (...
4. Kate Sander 3.26m PR Memphis Vault
5. Ashley Hokanson 3.26m Ryland Pole
6. - Bradyn Coarsey 2.96m PR Unattached
6. Merileigh Camerlet 2.96m Santa Rosa B
8. - Clara Sabo 2.81m PR Port City Rain Track...
9. Kayley Stanley 2.81m Axis Athleti
10. - Journey Washington 2.66m PR Ryland Pole
10. - Farris Parker 2.66m PR Axis Athleti
12. 15-16 Rachel Valentine 2.51m Pole Vault Atlanta (...
13. Kennedy Cavin 2.36m Axis Athleti
14. - Emily Culbreath 2.06m PR Unattached
Pole Vault 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Alex Potts 3.93m PR Pole Vault Atlanta (...
2. - Courtney Long 3.56m SR Georgia Pole Vault
3. 11 Elizabeth Nix 3.41m PR Ryland Pole
4. Madalyn Kish 3.11m Ryland Pole
5. - Jordan Miles 3.11m PR Ryland Pole
6. 12 Katie Woods 2.96m SR Kinder Sport Track
7. - Emee Baldwin 2.96m PR Unattached
8. Madison Forren 2.81m Unattached
9. 17-18 Erin Greene 2.81m PR Pole Vault Atlanta (...
10. - Alexis Rickman 2.66m PR Ponte Vedra
10. 17-18 Jessalyn Braselton 2.66m Pole Vault Atlanta (...
10. - Katelyn Stecz 2.66m PR Ryland Pole
10. Ashlyn Barclay 2.66m PR Memphis Vault
14. Lauren Cascarella 2.51m Memphis Vault
14. - Sydney Ross 2.51m Unattached
16. Julia Platt 2.21m PR Pole Vault Atlanta (...
16. - Sabrina LaFaye 2.21m PR Axis Athleti
18. Emily Bandy 2.06m PR Pole Vault Atlanta (...
Long Jump 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 India Turk 5.21m PR Middle Georgia Magic
2. - Jacqueline Savage 5.14m PR Unattached
3. 15-16 Hayley Iverson 5.07m PR ATL Zoom Athletics
4. - Samyzia Sears 5.02m PR Unattached
5. Cameron Goodman 5.01m PR The 747 Track
6. 17-18 Kimbra Dunning 4.99m SR Chattanooga Jets Track
7. 17-18 Samaria Allen 4.98m PR Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
8. Morgan Manley 4.97m PR ATL Zoom Athletics
9. 15-16 Jazmyne Greene 4.97m PR Lane 4 Track Club
10. Jadaja Baxter 4.93m SR All Heart
11. 10 Meg Wilson 4.90m PR Kinder Sport Track
12. 11 Aiya Finch 4.83m SR Unattached
13. - Alexis Glasco 4.79m PR lauderdale l
14. 17-18 Jordan Pringle 4.73m PR Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
15. Auz'Jay Jones 4.67m PR Next Level Track
16. Drela Woods 4.65m Unattached
17. - Chanel Bishop 4.47m PR Unattached
18. - Ashleigh Stephen 4.40m PR Bluff City S
19. Daje Rolen 4.25m PR Drive Phase Inc.
20. 15-16 Madison Hale 4.19m PR Georgia Elite Mustangs
21. 17-18 Nia Grant 4.14m PR Sapphire - Ruff Ride...
22. Kayla Sweeney 4.13m Middle Georgia Magic
23. Drac'Kia Wilson 3.69m PR Team Persevere
-- 15-16 Amber Gray FOUL Georgia Elite Mustangs
Long Jump 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Daloria Boone 5.79m PR Sprint Athletics Track
2. - Alonie Sutton 5.69m PR Unattached
3. 17-18 Kayla Alexander 5.39m PR Track Georgia
4. Meagan Lynch 5.35m SR Sprint Athletics Track
5. 12 Khiara White 5.27m PR Flight400 Track, Inc.
6. 17-18 Jamie Gray 5.21m PR The Heat Track
7. Brittany Trawick 5.10m PR Quarter Horses Track
8. - Kayleigh Atkins 4.89m PR Unattached
8. Terriana Smith 4.89m PR TAKE Flight
10. 12 Chandler Robinson 4.86m PR Unattached
10. - Jade Hines 4.86m PR V12 Athletic
10. - Caroline Huff 4.86m PR Unattached
10. Jala Richard 4.86m PR The 747 Track
14. - Faith Boyington 4.82m PR Unattached
15. 17-18 Alexis Taylor 4.66m On Your Mark Sports ...
16. 15-16 Camaryn McClelland 4.63m PR Memphis Jaguars
17. Karianna Wilson 4.43m PR The 747 Track
18. Chariya Fields 4.39m PR TAKE Flight
18. - AnaSimone Guillaume 4.39m Unattached
20. 12 Nyla Fuqua 4.33m PR Unattached
21. Jahasia Williams 4.22m Unattached
Triple Jump 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 India Turk 11.38m PR Middle Georgia Magic
2. - Asherah Collins 11.20m PR V12 Athletic
3. - Jacqueline Savage 11.07m PR Unattached
4. 11 Aiya Finch 10.48m PR Unattached
5. 15-16 Jazmyne Greene 10.27m PR Lane 4 Track Club
6. 13-14 Jade King 10.21m PR TAKE Flight
7. - Anaya Thomas 8.76m PR Unattached
8. - Clara Sabo 8.75m PR Port City Rain Track...
Triple Jump 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 15-16 Camaryn McClelland 11.10m PR Memphis Jaguars
2. Zoe Jordan 11.07m PR Quarter Horses Track
3. 17-18 Khiara White 10.77m PR Flight400 Track, Inc.
4. 17-18 Jalena Curbeam 10.76m PR Continental T-Belles...
5. 12 Chandler Robinson 10.48m PR Unattached
6. Imani Harrison 10.47m PR ATL Zoom Athletics
7. Chariya Fields 10.23m PR TAKE Flight
8. - Faith Boyington 10.20m PR Unattached
9. 17-18 Morgan Iverson 9.99m ATL Zoom Athletics
10. Jahasia Williams 9.35m Unattached
11. Elly Hensley 9.16m PR Kinder Sport Track
-- 15-16 Sterling Jenkins FOUL TAKE Flight
-- - Leah Rose FOUL North Centra
Weight Throw - 20lb 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. O'Niece Roberts 14.06m PR Peach State Throwers
2. 15-16 Schuyler Heflin 13.54m PR Throw 1 Deep
3. Hannah Jackson 12.14m PR Throw 1 Deep
4. 17-18 Hannah Judge 12.11m PR Throw 1 Deep
5. Lailah Malone 12.07m PR Throw 1 Deep
6. 15-16 Layla Senter 11.10m PR Sprint Athletics Track
7. - Jamila Otieno 10.70m PR Throw 1 Deep
8. - Jada Marsh 10.50m PR Unattached
9. Daniella Nweke 7.94m Unattached
-- 17-18 Emily Danielsson FOUL Throw 1 Deep
Weight Throw - 20lb 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Javon Joyner 18.42m PR Throw 1 Deep
2. Victoria Solheim 14.97m PR Throw 1 Deep
3. 17-18 Addie Fraker 14.45m PR Throw 1 Deep
4. 17-18 Shannah Mallett 14.23m SR Throw 1 Deep
5. 17-18 Soteria Russell 14.21m PR Throw 1 Deep
6. 17-18 Morgan Johnson 13.68m Peach State Throwers
7. 17-18 Siddeeqa Abdurrahman 12.87m PR Throw 1 Deep
8. Kori Mcdaniel 12.70m PR Throw 1 Deep
9. 17-18 Karena Grigenas 12.05m SR Throw 1 Deep
10. 17-18 Giselle Cruz 11.53m PR Throw 1 Deep
11. Colleen Williams 9.63m PR Throw 1 Deep
Pentathlon Score (Indoor) 15-16 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Jourdon Cooper 1769 PR Unattached
2. - Kirsi Midha 1357 PR Santa Rosa B
Pentathlon Score (Indoor) 17-18 - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 17-18 Sterling Lester 3423 PR Marietta Track Club
2. - Caroline Lewis 2976 PR WestRebelsTC
3. - Gabriela Fasanelli 2776 PR Ponte Vedra
4. - Kennedie Reese 2607 PR Unattached
5. - Macey Wallace 2153 PR Unattached
6. 17-18 Jalena Curbeam 2142 SR Continental T-Belles...