Womens 100 Meter Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Boateng, Bernice FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 13.14
2 Donohoe, Rita SR-4 Tufts 13.16
3 Brown, Kanya SO-2 Brandeis 13.29
4 O'Brien, Sinead FR-1 Stonehill 13.33
5 Ladner, Sydney SO-2 Tufts 13.33
6 Whiting, Raquel FR-1 Tufts 13.41
7 Lorenzen, Kylie SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 13.61
Womens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ladner, Sydney SO-2 Tufts 13.37
2 Bean, Lexy JR-3 UMass Boston 13.54
3 MacGregor, Abigail FR-1 Worcester State 13.82
4 Fraccalossi, Micaela SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 13.96
5 Olton, Lauren SO-2 UMass Boston 14.74
6 Siegel, Kaitlyn FR-1 Amherst 15.47
7 Rocke, Latisha JR-3 Elms 16.07
Womens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #10
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Buford, Anna FR-1 Amherst 13.56
2 Hernandez, Ashley FR-1 UMass Boston 13.61
3 King, Gitara SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 13.84
4 Hom, Katherine SO-2 Amherst 14.11
5 virgin, kaitlyn Maine-Farmington 15.56
Womens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Eugene, Megan FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 14.01
2 Ferguson-Dryden, Caroline FR-1 Amherst 14.30
3 Laporte, Kate JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 14.33
4 Ellard, Natalie FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 14.62
5 Orsaris, Nika SO-2 Elms 14.99
Womens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kiles, Franny FR-1 Tufts 13.44
2 Rubinstein, Zoe JR Smith 13.46
3 Kinney, Kaleigh JR Maine-Farmington 15.05
4 Afantchao , Iris Smith 15.38
5 Doret, Trisha JR-3 Elms 15.81
6 Spadafora, Taylor FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 16.37
Womens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lorenzen, Kylie SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 13.40
2 Burnes, Olivia FR-1 UMass Boston 13.42
3 Lapointe, Alexis FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 14.02
4 Froio, Cassie SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 14.46
5 Yuan, Yrenly SO-2 Amherst 15.26
6 Downs, Taylor JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 16.25
Womens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hunter, Akeda JR-3 Wheelock 13.71
2 Liang, Grace Unattached 13.89
3 Levine, Sarah FR-1 Tufts 14.08
4 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie Smith 14.62
5 Ballentine, Meg FR-1 Elms 16.21
Womens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 O'Brien, Sinead FR-1 Stonehill 13.26
2 Waters, Lauren FR-1 Worcester State 13.42
3 Shugrue, Skyler SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 13.54
4 Danso, Abigail JR-3 Worcester State 13.59
5 Goodman, Aliece Smith 13.69
6 Page, Courtney FR-1 Brandeis 13.83
7 Brown, Megan SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 14.72
Womens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brown, Kanya SO-2 Brandeis 13.38
2 Kurland-Davis, Kayla FR-1 Brandeis 13.59
3 Blais, Sydney SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 13.59
4 Dawson, Brita SO-2 Tufts 13.62
5 Fraser, Nia FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 13.70
6 Rhodes, Delia SO-2 Worcester State 15.47
Womens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Driggers, Taylor JR-3 UMass Boston 13.15
2 Whiting, Raquel FR-1 Tufts 13.40
3 Hahn, Haley SR-4 RPI 13.55
4 Kleine, Aviana SO Smith 13.96
5 Yeboah, Christabel FR-1 Worcester State 14.68
Womens 100 Meter - Preliminaries Heat #9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Boateng, Bernice FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 13.35
2 Donohoe, Rita SR-4 Tufts 13.36
3 Mazur, Monica JR-3 RPI 13.62
4 Smith, Alysha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.61
5 Laplante, Alison Maine-Farmington 15.05
6 Rotberg, Amanda SO-2 Elms 16.89
Womens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 24.91
2 Gustavson, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.40
3 Fernandes, Krista SO-2 Stonehill 26.56
4 DeBari, Annalisa JR-3 Tufts 26.93
5 Donohoe, Rita SR-4 Tufts 27.00
6 Gausland, Briana FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.04
7 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 27.55
8 Colarusso, Ashley FR-1 Stonehill 28.53
Womens 200 Meter Section #10
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Penney, Jordan JR-3 Lesley 29.88
2 Teunisse, Charlotte FR-1 RPI 30.28
3 Froio, Cassie SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 30.96
4 Walsh , Lillian Smith 31.08
5 Kinney, Kaleigh JR Maine-Farmington 31.18
6 Laplante, Alison Maine-Farmington 31.21
7 Cooke, Abigail FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 31.25
8 Spadafora, Taylor FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 34.87
Womens 200 Meter Section #11
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Siegel, Kaitlyn FR-1 Amherst 31.63
2 Suarez, Hailey SO-2 Worcester State 31.94
3 Orsaris, Nika SO-2 Elms 33.38
4 Doret, Trisha JR-3 Elms 33.50
5 Homem, Kylie SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 33.52
6 Rotberg, Amanda SO-2 Elms 34.93
Womens 200 Meter Section #12
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Thomas, Kalah SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.38
2 Eugene, Megan FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 30.14
3 Yuan, Yrenly SO-2 Amherst 30.98
4 Yeboah, Christabel FR-1 Worcester State 32.81
Womens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Whiting, Raquel FR-1 Tufts 27.25
2 Hunter, Akeda JR-3 Wheelock 27.91
3 De Almeida, Nicole FR-1 Keene State 27.97
4 Palmer, Alicia FR-1 Connecticut College 27.98
5 Boyd, Azariah JR-3 Stonehill 28.04
6 Terry, Lindsey SR-4 Keene State 28.48
7 King, Gitara SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 28.65
8 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie Smith 30.11
Womens 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ludew, Kelly SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 27.25
2 Buford, Anna FR-1 Amherst 27.74
3 Liang, Grace Unattached 27.80
4 Titze, Vera SO-2 RPI 27.86
5 Brown, Kanya SO-2 Brandeis 28.07
6 Hahn, Haley SR-4 RPI 28.23
7 Akindole , Elizabeth JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.46
8 Perry, Colleen SO-2 Stonehill 28.79
Womens 200 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hernandez, Ashley FR-1 UMass Boston 27.05
2 Mazur, Monica JR-3 RPI 27.35
3 Burnes, Olivia FR-1 UMass Boston 27.39
4 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem FR-1 Tufts 27.58
5 Shugrue, Skyler SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 27.76
6 Kurland-Davis, Kayla FR-1 Brandeis 27.97
7 Murray, Brittani SO-2 Wheelock 28.73
8 Fraccalossi, Micaela SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 28.74
Womens 200 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stier, Rachel FR-1 Worcester State 27.81
2 Page, Courtney FR-1 Brandeis 28.10
3 Levine, Sarah FR-1 Tufts 28.42
4 Kleine, Aviana SO Smith 28.50
5 Hom, Katherine SO-2 Amherst 28.50
6 Veeder, Dainara SO-2 RPI 28.52
7 Blais, Sydney SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 28.57
Womens 200 Meter Section #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mordy, Arianna FR-1 Amherst 28.45
2 Waters, Lauren FR-1 Worcester State 28.59
3 Bisaillon, Taylor FR-1 Keene State 29.06
4 Jacobsen, Amanda SR-4 Connecticut College 29.35
5 Lapointe, Alexis FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 29.44
6 Smith, Alysha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 29.63
7 Laporte, Kate JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 29.84
Womens 200 Meter Section #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Naranjo, Cassandra Smith 28.47
2 Goodman, Aliece Smith 28.54
3 Gravallese, Brittany SO-2 Keene State 28.55
4 Stapleton, Amelia Smith 29.49
5 Emekli, Ipek FR-1 Tufts 29.87
6 Day, Molly Smith 29.97
7 Clark , Sara Smith 30.35
8 Devries, Johanna SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 30.84
Womens 200 Meter Section #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 McCarthy, Caren JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 28.05
2 MacGregor, Abigail FR-1 Worcester State 28.68
3 Clark, Zaya FR-1 Elms 29.38
4 Boyle, Reilly SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 29.64
5 Varca, Nicole JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 29.72
6 Ellard, Natalie FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 31.30
7 Richardson, Carolyn FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 31.56
8 Rainville, Shari SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 31.96
Womens 200 Meter Section #9
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Salkind, Jillian SO-2 RPI 28.11
2 Parker, Lauren SO-2 RPI 29.23
3 Wegiel, Sam FR-1 Elms 29.65
4 Olton, Lauren SO-2 UMass Boston 29.94
5 Peabody, Michaela SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 30.16
6 Hebert, Lynne FR-1 Keene State 31.20
7 Brown, Megan SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 32.69
Womens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Aroke, Cynthia FR-1 Boston U. 58.96
2 Fernandes, Krista SO-2 Stonehill 59.05
3 Palmer, Alicia FR-1 Connecticut College 1:00.64
4 Terry, Lindsey SR-4 Keene State 1:01.19
5 Couto, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 1:01.54
6 Lorenzen, Kylie SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 1:01.58
7 Titze, Vera SO-2 RPI 1:02.03
8 Prusaczyk, Julia JR-3 Tufts 1:03.34
Womens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stier, Rachel FR-1 Worcester State 1:01.91
2 Bliss, Maya SO-2 Brandeis 1:02.07
3 Gravallese, Brittany SO-2 Keene State 1:02.58
4 Krupa, Jennifer FR-1 Tufts 1:04.85
5 Hebert, Lynne FR-1 Keene State 1:06.81
6 Nagarwalla, Anjolie FR-1 Tufts 1:06.87
7 Brown, Megan SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 1:16.10
Womens 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Murray, Brittani SO-2 Wheelock 1:03.33
2 Mazzella, Jenny FR-1 Amherst 1:04.90
3 Emekli, Ipek FR-1 Tufts 1:06.62
4 Penney, Jordan JR-3 Lesley 1:06.92
5 Corey, Kirsten SO Maine-Farmington 1:07.23
6 Eugene, Megan FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 1:08.93
7 Schneider, Jacquelyn FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:09.31
8 Downs, Taylor JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 1:27.24
Womens 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ogundiran, Doyin SO-2 Brandeis 2:18.77
2 Gake, Julia FR-1 Tufts 2:20.51
3 Cox, Samantha SR-4 Tufts 2:20.66
4 Doolan, Fiona SR-4 Boston U. 2:21.35
5 Ocker, Coco FR-1 Boston U. 2:21.73
6 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 2:22.67
7 Toth, Rhemi FR-1 Tufts 2:23.66
8 Stokesbury, Sara JR-3 Tufts 2:23.99
9 Lopez, Emily SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:24.53
10 Narvaez, Isabella Unattached 2:24.81
11 MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 2:25.98
12 Duncan , Frances Smith 2:28.60
13 Nustad, Jordan SO-2 Boston U. 2:28.98
Womens 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Fabry, Maddie FR-1 RPI 2:26.05
2 Graber, Kerri SR-4 Boston U. 2:27.13
3 Martin, Amanda SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:27.45
4 Griffis, Kayla SO-2 Southern Maine 2:27.67
5 Bobinski, Megan SR-4 Stonehill 2:27.68
6 Boyle, Reilly SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:27.82
7 Grim, Autumn FR-1 RPI 2:28.22
8 Hayman, Madeline FR-1 Brandeis 2:28.36
9 Lombardi, Alyssa SR-4 Keene State 2:29.48
10 Mathias, Kaeli JR-3 Amherst 2:30.07
11 Pulito, Laura JR Maine-Farmington 2:30.25
12 Passacantando, Sophia JR-3 Tufts 2:30.80
13 Mercurio, Sofia SO-2 Boston U. 2:32.36
14 Hurtado, Claire FR-1 Stonehill 2:35.89
15 Lyons, Joey FR-1 RPI 2:38.28
Womens 800 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Scartelli, Christina SO-2 Amherst 2:29.54
2 LeBlanc, Abigail FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:30.64
3 Bavoux, Danielle JR-3 Worcester State 2:30.77
4 Noyes, Hannah FR-1 Connecticut College 2:31.44
5 Loomis, Adele JR-3 Amherst 2:31.97
6 Clemens, Aubrey SO-2 Brandeis 2:32.68
7 Black, Emily FR-1 RPI 2:34.75
8 Curtin, Sarah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:34.98
9 Cohan, Holly FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:37.92
10 Lauzon, Rachel SR-4 Worcester State 2:40.55
11 Fairbairn, Alison FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:41.61
12 Clark, Katie SO-2 RPI 2:43.10
--
Womens 800 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Corcoran, Kayla JR-3 Worcester State 2:37.70
2 Pomeroy, Laura SO-2 Endicott 2:38.31
3 Lundy, Marisa SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:39.80
4 Moore, Jessie FR-1 Brandeis 2:40.03
5 Quirion, Marisa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:41.36
6 Sautter, Bree FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:42.30
7 Gorrill, Alexandra FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:43.91
8 Perkowski, Lauren FR-1 Keene State 2:44.79
9 Hillsamer , Julianne Smith 2:44.87
10 Krafft, Aimee FR-1 Keene State 2:45.67
11 Sheehan, Kelsey JR-3 Keene State 2:45.87
12 Dee, Jamie FR-1 Connecticut College 2:46.56
13 Pascucci, Annie FR-1 Amherst 2:47.80
14 Keim, Abigail SO-2 Endicott 2:48.46
15 Morris, Nicole SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:49.49
Womens 800 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bachand, Megan SO-2 Worcester State 2:47.13
2 Cheever, Trisha FR-1 Worcester State 2:48.13
3 Bernazani, Julianne JR-3 Worcester State 2:50.46
4 Collins, Caitlyn FR-1 Worcester State 2:52.60
5 Church, Nicole SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 2:52.82
6 Jack, Molly JR Maine-Farmington 2:53.41
7 Desilvestre, Jenni SO-2 Wheelock 2:56.66
8 Spainhower, Megan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:58.92
9 Mullen, Caroline SO-2 UMass Boston 2:59.93
10 Caronna, Beth JR-3 Lesley 3:12.95
11 Campisi, Sarah Beth JR-3 Lesley 3:20.97
12 Hedstrom, Maeve SO-2 Lesley 3:23.16
13 0wen, Madison FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3:52.23
Womens 1500 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Loughnane, Kathryn JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:43.09
2 Ferrucci, Paige JR-3 Boston U. 4:47.47
3 Bryson, Julia SO-2 Brandeis 4:48.91
4 Treanor, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 4:52.21
5 Gornisiewicz, Savanna SR-4 Amherst 4:53.85
6 Geasa, Annie Boston University Running 4:54.53
7 Barnett, Olivia SO-2 Tufts 4:57.29
8 Kerrigan, Nicole FR-1 Tufts 4:58.48
9 Lawless, Eliza JR-3 Tufts 4:59.18
10 Romak, Christina SR-4 Boston U. 4:59.85
11 Wasserman, Alice JR-3 Tufts 5:02.58
12 Dieterich, Jill FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 5:03.50
13 Gruber, Lauren FR-1 Boston U. 5:20.16
Womens 1500 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Squeri, Andrea FR-1 RPI 4:50.96
2 Schlosser, Allyson FR-1 Boston U. 4:54.94
3 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 4:55.04
4 Bond, Maggie FR-1 RPI 4:55.93
5 Rauls, Leonie JR-3 Amherst 4:57.36
6 Wolker, Elin SO-2 Boston U. 4:57.64
7 Lombardi, Alyssa SR-4 Keene State 5:00.01
8 Frenzel, Tess SR-4 Amherst 5:00.34
9 Pardi, Gina FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:00.72
10 Wayss, Danika FR-1 Stonehill 5:00.75
11 Perkins, Sarah SO-2 Tufts 5:02.24
12 Barry, Meaghan SO-2 Brandeis 5:02.37
13 Bertaux, Danielle FR-1 Brandeis 5:08.35
14 Sweeney, Heather GBTC 5:14.48
15 Grossman, Jamie SO-2 Boston U. 5:18.45
Womens 1500 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Atkeson, Lindsay JR-3 Tufts 4:55.39
2 Callahan, Jordan FR-1 Stonehill 5:01.88
3 Freeman, Alyssa FR-1 Stonehill 5:01.90
4 Devitto, Anna SO-2 Stonehill 5:04.18
5 Cutillo, Jacqueline SO-2 Stonehill 5:05.52
6 Yosif, Sabina FR-1 Boston U. 5:06.15
7 Stemple, Lela SO-2 Boston U. 5:08.63
8 Sill, Victoria SO-2 Boston U. 5:10.61
9 Rogers, Mia SO-2 Worcester State 5:11.19
10 Pulito, Laura JR Maine-Farmington 5:12.07
11 Heely, Lydia FR-1 Tufts 5:13.43
12 Schultz, Julie JR-3 Stonehill 5:13.94
13 LeBlanc, Kathleen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:16.67
14 Hammond, Emily SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:19.49
15 Fairbairn, Alison FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:26.40
16 Miceli, Rebecca SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:28.26
Womens 1500 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tatgenhorst, Sarah JR-3 Elms 5:18.80
2 Pomeroy, Laura SO-2 Endicott 5:19.81
3 Teeter, Emily FR-1 RPI 5:23.09
4 Olson, Elisabeth FR-1 Worcester State 5:23.94
5 Bedard, Kelsey SO-2 Worcester State 5:24.56
6 Wilson, Emma SO-2 Wheelock 5:25.39
7 Keim, Abigail SO-2 Endicott 5:25.41
8 Smith, Emily Smith 5:26.65
9 Varca, Nicole JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:27.34
10 Sheehan, Kelsey JR-3 Keene State 5:28.39
11 Perkowski, Lauren FR-1 Keene State 5:28.80
12 Bardier, Maddie JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 5:30.63
13 Morris, Nicole SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:31.18
14 Coacher, Mattie SR-4 Amherst 5:32.77
15 Howes, Claudia FR-1 RPI 5:36.29
16 Flandrick, Sabina SR-4 Connecticut College 5:37.65
17 Krafft, Aimee FR-1 Keene State 5:50.71
Womens 1500 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Holmberg, Katherine SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:30.77
2 Collins, Caitlyn FR-1 Worcester State 5:33.98
3 Cheever, Trisha FR-1 Worcester State 5:40.98
4 Duncan, Mimi SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:44.80
5 Spainhower, Megan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:48.38
6 Bernazani, Julianne JR-3 Worcester State 5:51.21
7 Hale, Maggie SO-2 UMass Boston 5:52.21
8 Footer, Nicole SO-2 Lesley 5:53.48
9 Altshuler, Sydney SR-4 Lesley 6:01.16
10 Cooper, Anne SO-2 Lesley 6:14.73
11 Edwards, Demetra SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 6:17.90
12 Ranere, Kayla FR-1 Lesley 6:28.95
13 Dimauro, Alexandra JR-3 Lesley 6:32.98
14 Barry, Alicia SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:57.34
15 Cabral, Eliane FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 7:22.61
Womens 5000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gugel, Abigail FR-1 Boston U. 17:24.36
2 Sumner, Michelle SR-4 Boston U. 17:38.85
3 Huerta, Alicia SO-2 Boston U. 18:00.75
4 Saccoach, Sarah SR-4 Boston U. 18:02.24
5 Sessa, Rachel Unattached 18:17.50
6 Nicholson, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 18:29.67
7 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 18:31.65
8 Rashba, Margot JR-3 Tufts 18:37.39
9 Quarles Stephens, Katie Smith 19:02.46
10 Porrazzo, Caitlin SO-2 Tufts 19:15.01
11 Fahrenholz, Tory FR-1 RPI 19:15.42
12 Rosenman, Cecelia FR-1 Tufts 19:15.98
13 Nee, Micaela JR-3 Connecticut College 19:19.39
14 Boucias , Madison FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 19:25.51
15 Tierney, Kelsey SO-2 Tufts 19:32.28
16 Dennis, Ashley SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 19:44.65
17 Brydson, Eva SO-2 Connecticut College 19:52.00
18 Dilek, Sophihanna Smith 19:54.09
19 Deshpande, Rajani SR-4 RPI 19:54.68
20 Ridley, olivia Maine-Farmington 19:56.04
21 Kromish, Kassie FR-1 RPI 19:57.05
22 Van Riet, Stephanie SO-2 Connecticut College 20:00.10
23 Reynolds, Meredith SR-4 Tufts 20:28.36
24 Boraski, Audrey SO-2 Keene State 20:33.15
25 Wilson, Emma SO-2 Wheelock 20:52.80
26 Mulinge, Patriciah FR-1 UMass Boston 21:01.16
27 Olendorf, Alana SO-2 Keene State 21:35.66
28 Roberts, Ann FR-1 Tufts 21:41.56
29 Wynn, Kendra FR-1 Worcester State 21:53.41
30 Dickson, Emily FR-1 Worcester State 22:03.40
31 Bowen, Kayley FR-1 Worcester State 22:56.16
32 Ebert, Devenee SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 23:50.60
33 Feragne, Megan FR-1 Connecticut College 24:08.04
Womens 10,000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Higuera Castillo, Jasmine JR-3 WPI 39:16.87
2 Moyer, Cara SO-2 Boston U. 39:29.12
3 Parker, Kylee SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 39:53.94
4 Jackson, Jennifer FR-1 Tufts 41:15.34
5 Corning, Sarah SR-4 Tufts 41:16.29
6 Burgos, Franchesca JR-3 Tufts 41:17.57
7 DelleChiaie, Laura SO-2 Worcester State 42:00.29
8 Murdocca, Justine JR-3 Worcester State 43:02.96
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Deppen, Sylvia SR-4 Harvard 15.41
2 Danso, Abigail JR-3 Worcester State 15.90
3 Murphy, Alanna FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 16.12
4 Morrison, Gillian FR-1 Boston U. 16.17
5 Smith, Zoe FR-1 Stonehill 16.20
--
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Danso, Abigail JR-3 Worcester State 15.76
2 Duguay, Keegan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 16.55
3 DeSmith, Kylene SO-2 Tufts 17.14
4 Zombik, Katherine SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 17.49
5 Liuzzo, Meghan FR-1 Keene State 18.06
6 Rhodes, Delia SO-2 Worcester State 18.11
7 Herrington, Amber JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 20.01
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Murphy, Alanna FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 15.80
2 Carper, Ashlee JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 17.29
3 Kleine, Aviana SO Smith 17.37
4 Schneider, Jacquelyn FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 18.23
5 Peabody, Michaela SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 18.59
6 Olton, Lauren SO-2 UMass Boston 19.05
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Barros, Jessica SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 16.19
2 Gallagher, Natalie FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 16.78
3 Jones, Carly SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 17.18
4 Rainville, Shari SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 17.87
5 Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 17.96
6 Crocker, Morgan SO Maine-Farmington 18.48
7 Homem, Kylie SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 19.52
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Boyd, Azariah JR-3 Stonehill 16.50
2 Kennedy, Shannon SO-2 Connecticut College 16.80
3 Veeder, Dainara SO-2 RPI 17.00
4 Perry, Colleen SO-2 Stonehill 17.37
5 Wisehart, Fiona FR-1 RPI 17.49
6 Wilde, Callahan FR-1 Connecticut College 17.51
7 Du, Kim Smith 17.95
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Deppen, Sylvia SR-4 Harvard 15.05
2 Fontaine, Raevyn JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.60
3 Morrison, Gillian FR-1 Boston U. 15.92
4 Smith, Zoe FR-1 Stonehill 16.16
5 Alfaro, Leila FR-1 Connecticut College 16.51
6 Gruzen, Ava FR-1 Boston U. 18.25
7 Teunisse, Charlotte FR-1 RPI 18.43
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles - Preliminaries Heat #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 DeBari, Annalisa JR-3 Tufts 14.88
2 Molloy, Christie JR-3 Boston U. 16.07
3 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie Smith 16.97
4 Heine, Grace FR-1 RPI 18.11
5 Moore, Jessie FR-1 Brandeis 18.91
6 Cooke, Abigail FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 19.16
Womens 400H Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Deppen, Sylvia SR-4 Harvard 1:03.73
2 Coverson, Jordan JR-3 Boston U. 1:07.20
3 Kelly, Casey SO-2 Boston U. 1:08.72
4 Loss, Hannah SR-4 Tufts 1:09.46
5 Stapleton, Amelia Smith 1:11.26
6 Griffin, Danielle JR-3 Amherst 1:12.03
7 Kennedy, Shannon SO-2 Connecticut College 1:14.52
Womens 400H Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Harris, Lydia FR-1 Brandeis 1:09.48
2 Fahey, Kayla FR-1 Brandeis 1:10.50
3 Day, Molly Smith 1:12.57
4 Du, Kim Smith 1:13.82
5 Liuzzo, Meghan FR-1 Keene State 1:16.35
6 Libby, Olivia FR-1 Stonehill 1:16.87
7 Gallagher, Natalie FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 1:22.20
Womens 400H Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wisehart, Fiona FR-1 RPI 1:12.63
2 Vener, Olivia JR-3 Connecticut College 1:13.88
3 Wilde, Callahan FR-1 Connecticut College 1:17.09
4 Mayhew, Chloe SO-2 Connecticut College 1:17.57
5 Barrett, Samantha FR-1 Brandeis 1:21.99
Womens 3000 Meter Steeplechase
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 DiRenzo, Gabrielle JR-3 Boston U. 11:27.89
2 Armstrong, Hallie SR-4 Boston U. 11:32.12
3 Brand, Madison FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 11:57.17
4 Ratliff, Kristin FR-1 Amherst 12:03.82
5 Sutto-Plunz, Sarah Smith 12:41.03
6 Guay, Anna SR-4 Connecticut College 13:02.47
7 Donovan, Julianna FR-1 Connecticut College 13:07.82
8 Longacre, Caroline SO-2 Connecticut College 14:06.03
9 Crawford, Amelia SO-2 Connecticut College 14:22.89
10 Kenyon, Chloe Maine-Farmington 14:44.25
Womens 4 x 100 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 UMass Boston 'A' 49.57
Bean, Jonathas, Driggers, Burnes
2 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 49.90
Thomas, Gustavson, Fontaine, Gausland
3 Tufts 'A' 50.55
Ladner, Donohoe, Kiles, DeBari
4 Wheaton (Mass.) 'B' 51.54
Ludew, Akindole, Barros, Epplett
5 Tufts 'B' 51.66
Strileckis, Gake, Whiting, Dawson
6 Southern New Hampshire 'A' 52.27
Herrington, Lorenzen, Blais, Eugene
7 Connecticut College 'A' 53.19
Alfaro, Palmer, Thomas, Lamptey
Womens 4 x 100 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Southern New Hampshire 'B' 52.06
Gallagher, Murphy, King, Shugrue
2 Worcester State 'A' 53.07
Suarez, Stier, MacGregor, Waters
3 Amherst 'A' 53.61
Ferguson-Dryden, Buford, Mordy, Hom
4 Elms 'A' 57.35
Wegiel, Clark, Orsaris, Doret
Womens 4 x 400 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Keene State 'A' 4:08.16
Terry, Terry, De Almeida, Gravallese
2 Tufts 'A' 4:09.34
Cox, Prusaczyk, Loss, Gake
3 Brandeis 'A' 4:14.95
Bliss, Hayman, Ogundiran, Harris
4 Wheaton (Mass.) 'A' 4:18.55
Epplett, Hammond, LeBlanc, LeBlanc
5 RPI 'A' 4:21.97
Grim, MacEwen, Wrzosek, Howes
6 Southern New Hampshire 'A' 4:22.86
Herrington, Dieterich, Bardier, Murphy
7 Southern New Hampshire 'B' 4:42.70
Couto, Shugrue, King, Carper
--
Kunkle-Read, Levine, Krupa, Toth
Womens 4 x 400 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Colby-Sawyer 'A' 4:23.31
Ellard, Lapointe, Lopez, Martin
2 Southern New Hampshire 'C' 4:28.59
Lorenzen, Blais, Gallagher, Eugene
3 Keene State 'B' 4:35.58
Bisaillon, Hebert, Lombardi, Sheehan
4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 'A' 4:41.30
Lundy, Quirion, Sautter, Curtin
Womens 4 x 800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Tufts 'A' 10:20.55
Kerrigan, Noble, Lawless, Passacantando
2 Worcester State 'A' 10:29.79
Corcoran, Lauzon, Guay, Olson
3 Lesley 'A' 12:31.71
Dimauro, Altshuler, Footer, Ranere
Womens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Salkind, Jillian SO-2 RPI 5-4.25
2 Daggett, Ashley SO-2 Stonehill 5-2.25
3 Daggett, Courtney SO-2 Stonehill 5-2.25
4 Siegel, Kaitlyn FR-1 Amherst 5-2.25
5 Naranjo, Cassandra Smith 5-2.25
6 Moss, Haley FR-1 Worcester State 5-2.25
7 Parker, Lauren SO-2 RPI 5-0.25
8 Lopez, Emily SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5-0.25
9 Ward, Madison FR-1 Stonehill 5-0.25
10 Smith, Zoe FR-1 Stonehill 5-0.25
11 Brooks, Ashley SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5-0.25
12 Cochrane, Meghan JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 5-0.25
13 Kaplan , Samantha SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5-0.25
14 Vieira, Alyssa FR-1 Stonehill 4-10.25
15 Kennedy, Shannon SO-2 Connecticut College 4-10.25
16 Teunisse, Charlotte FR-1 RPI 4-10.25
17 Herrington, Amber JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 4-8.25
18 Murphy, Alanna FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 4-8.25
19 Olton, Lauren SO-2 UMass Boston 4-8.25
20 Afantchao , Iris Smith 4-8.25
21 Van Der Schaaf, Jill FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4-6.25
22 Hernandez, Ashley FR-1 UMass Boston 4-6.25
23 Dawson, Brita SO-2 Tufts 4-6.25
24 Moen, Willa FR-1 Brandeis 4-6.25
25 Clark, Katie SO-2 RPI 4-6.25
26 Burnes, Olivia FR-1 UMass Boston 4-6.25
27 Fielding, Paige SO-2 Tufts 4-6.25
28 Vener, Olivia JR-3 Connecticut College 4-6.25
--
--
--
Womens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Rubinstein, Zoe JR Smith 11-7.75
2 Chow, Sarah FR-1 Boston U. 10-8
3 Beard, Zoe FR-1 Boston U. 10-2
4 Colarusso, Ashley FR-1 Stonehill 10-2
5 Ladner, Sydney SO-2 Tufts 9-8
6 Moen, Willa FR-1 Brandeis 9-2.25
7 Cooper, Sierra JR-3 RPI 8-8.25
8 Jacobsen, Amanda SR-4 Connecticut College 8-8.25
9 Shaughnessy, Krissy SR-4 RPI 8-8.25
10 Devries, Johanna SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8-2.5
11 Rainville, Shari SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8-2.5
--
--
--
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Murphy, Alanna FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 16-11.5
2 MacGregor, Abigail FR-1 Worcester State 14-11.5
3 Waters, Lauren FR-1 Worcester State 14-9.25
4 Murray, Brittani SO-2 Wheelock 14-4.5
5 Norcross, Makayla SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14-1.25
6 Richardson, Carolyn FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 13-9.5
7 Zombik, Katherine SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 13-4.75
8 Pratt, Audrey SO-2 Worcester State 13-1.5
9 Desilvestre, Jenni SO-2 Wheelock 13-0.25
10 Wegiel, Sam FR-1 Elms 12-10.5
11 Jones, Carly SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 12-3
12 Badiane, Khady FR-1 Keene State 10-11.5
--
--
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Perry, Colleen SO-2 Stonehill 15-2.25
2 Loss, Hannah SR-4 Tufts 15-2
3 Carper, Ashlee JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 15-0
4 Blais, Sydney SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 14-11.25
5 Fraccalossi, Micaela SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 14-10.75
6 Vieira, Alyssa FR-1 Stonehill 14-10.75
7 Glass, Rebecca FR-1 Tufts 14-10.75
8 Fielding, Paige SO-2 Tufts 14-10.5
9 Herrington, Amber JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 14-7.75
10 Blumeris, Trish SO-2 Tufts 14-3
11 Goodman, Aliece Smith 14-2.25
12 Clark , Sara Smith 13-6
13 virgin, kaitlyn Maine-Farmington 13-4.25
14 Gillespie, Laura JR-3 RPI 12-10
--
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 17-8.25
2 Driggers, Taylor JR-3 UMass Boston 17-3.5
3 DeSmith, Kylene SO-2 Tufts 16-7.75
4 Ward, Madison FR-1 Stonehill 16-6.5
5 Hahn, Haley SR-4 RPI 16-5.75
6 Fahey, Kayla FR-1 Brandeis 16-4.25
7 Dawson, Brita SO-2 Tufts 16-3.75
8 Shugrue, Skyler SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 15-0.5
9 Heine, Grace FR-1 RPI 14-7.25
10 Fraser, Nia FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 14-4
11 Crocker, Morgan SO Maine-Farmington 14-4
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Norcross, Makayla SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 32-1
2 Blumeris, Trish SO-2 Tufts 31-11.25
3 Glass, Rebecca FR-1 Tufts 31-5.25
4 Thomas, Kaitlin SO-2 Connecticut College 31-3.75
5 Murray, Brittani SO-2 Wheelock 31-3.25
6 Logee, Erin FR-1 Tufts 30-3
7 Gillespie, Laura JR-3 RPI 29-4
--
--
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Mazur, Monica JR-3 RPI 34-1.5
2 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 33-7.5
3 Martin, Amanda SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 33-6
4 DeSmith, Kylene SO-2 Tufts 33-4
5 Clark , Sara Smith 33-3.25
6 Crocker, Morgan SO Maine-Farmington 32-10.5
7 Fraser, Nia FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 32-2
8 Yuan, Yrenly SO-2 Amherst 30-11.75
9 Terry, Lindsey SR-4 Keene State 30-6.5
10 Goodman, Aliece Smith 28-10.25
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Cooke, Elisabeth FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 31-5.25
2 Kissel, Julia FR-1 Tufts 28-6.5
3 Welsh, Cara SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 28-3
4 Brink, Jessica Maine-Farmington 27-7.5
5 Knowles, Amie FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 27-4.75
6 Donahue, Shannon FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25-7.5
7 Norcross, Makayla SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 24-11.25
8 Carpenter, Celeste JR Maine-Farmington 23-11.5
9 Kearney, Courtney SO-2 RPI 23-8.25
10 Kittle, Gianna FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 23-6
11 Dann, Michaela SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 22-11.25
12 Agbenowossi, Yawa SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 20-3.75
13 Oliver, Sarah FR-1 Tufts 18-5
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Ksepka, Liz SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 33-6
2 Handy, Melissa SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 33-4.75
3 Boebel, Elliana SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 32-10.25
4 Dawkins, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 32-6.25
5 Frontiero, Carina FR-1 Worcester State 31-11.5
6 McCormack, Elizabeth SR-4 Worcester State 31-5.25
7 Bosworth, Charlotte FR-1 RPI 31-0
8 Friedman, Bailey JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 29-11.5
9 Carter, Jordin JR-3 Brandeis 29-11.25
10 Rae, Madeline FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 29-6.5
11 Allen, Jalisa FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 29-2.5
12 Drake, Evelyn FR-1 Tufts 29-2
13 Inman , Hannah Smith 24-11.75
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Mensah, Koko FR-1 Connecticut College 42-5.5
2 Lyons, Shayla FR-1 Stonehill 40-10.5
3 Robinson, Emmani JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 40-3.25
4 Farrell, Gaelin JR-3 Stonehill 39-10
5 Kennedy, Lauren SR-4 Connecticut College 39-1
6 Folk, Marissa SO-2 RPI 37-6.75
7 Cicchetti, Sarah SO-2 Boston U. 37-3
8 Quaye, Rachel SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 37-0.5
9 Akanegbu, Chukwusom FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 36-8.5
10 Elder, Ashley SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 35-10
11 Sherwill, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 35-8
12 Balzarini, Elizabeth FR-1 Stonehill 33-5.75
13 Putzlocker, Alexis FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 29-5.5
Womens Discus Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Cooke, Elisabeth FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 97-10
2 Brennan, Caitlyn SR-4 Worcester State 97-6
3 Dawkins, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 95-6
4 Ksepka, Liz SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 91-6
5 Rae, Madeline FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 88-7
6 Brink, Jessica Maine-Farmington 88-1
7 Friedman, Bailey JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 82-8
8 Logee, Erin FR-1 Tufts 77-3
9 Ladd, Jessica FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 75-7
10 Donahue, Shannon FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 71-1
11 Bernardy, Elizabeth FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 69-2
12 Carpenter, Celeste JR Maine-Farmington 66-10
13 Robinson, Emmani JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 64-7
Womens Discus Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Rouillard, Meg JR-3 Worcester State 102-10
2 McCormack, Elizabeth SR-4 Worcester State 102-5
3 Yu, Catherine SR-4 Boston U. 102-4
4 Welsh, Cara SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 102-1
5 Balzarini, Elizabeth FR-1 Stonehill 100-10
6 Handy, Melissa SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 95-8
7 Rochefort , Tara SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 93-2
8 Melanson, Melissa JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 89-6
9 Inman , Hannah Smith 84-10
10 Kissel, Julia FR-1 Tufts 82-3
11 Quaye, Rachel SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 78-5
12 Gentile, Elizabeth FR-1 Brandeis 76-7
13 Walsh , Lillian Smith 76-6
Womens Discus Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Allen, Kelly Unattached 149-0
2 Elder, Ashley SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 134-10
3 Senatore, Emily SO-2 Connecticut College 127-0
4 Sherwill, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 126-4
5 Cowden, Kate JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 125-2
6 Mensah, Koko FR-1 Connecticut College 118-7
7 Lyons, Shayla FR-1 Stonehill 118-6
8 Brown, Sahara SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 114-9
9 Wilson, Melinda SR-4 RPI 114-0
10 Harte, Brianna SO-2 RPI 113-2
11 Folk, Marissa SO-2 RPI 106-3
12 Litwa, Jesica FR-1 Stonehill 102-7
13 Bosworth, Charlotte FR-1 RPI 94-1
--
Womens Hammer Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Morenz, Sarah SO-2 UMass Boston 120-9
2 Inman , Hannah Smith 102-8
3 Rouillard, Meg JR-3 Worcester State 99-7
4 Wydra, Melissa JR-3 Keene State 97-3
5 Cowden, Kate JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 95-7
6 Kissel, Julia FR-1 Tufts 92-5
7 Drake, Evelyn FR-1 Tufts 86-5
8 Putzlocker, Alexis FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 83-2
9 Carfagno, Leah FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 76-10
10 Dawkins, Emily FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 73-9
11 Rae, Madeline FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 71-11
12 Boebel, Elliana SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 64-11
13 Oliver, Sarah FR-1 Tufts 63-10
14 Bernardy, Elizabeth FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 53-2
15 Ladd, Jessica FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 36-1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Allen, Kelly Unattached 154-4
2 Wilson, Melinda SR-4 RPI 145-0
3 Nuzzi, Renee JR-3 RPI 137-0
4 Melanson, Melissa JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 135-11
5 Rochefort , Tara SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 129-4
6 Elder, Ashley SO-2 Southern New Hampshire 128-4
7 McCormack, Elizabeth SR-4 Worcester State 128-2
8 Litwa, Jesica FR-1 Stonehill 124-3
9 Sherwill, Jennifer JR-3 Tufts 123-5
10 Harte, Brianna SO-2 RPI 118-1
11 Carter, Jordin JR-3 Brandeis 112-6
12 Brennan, Caitlyn SR-4 Worcester State 111-10
13 Holbrook, Julianne JR-3 Stonehill 111-5
14 Kearney, Courtney SO-2 RPI 80-6
--
Womens Javelin Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Feliz, Yoselyn SO-2 Elms 86-9
2 Carfagno, Leah FR-1 Southern New Hampshire 84-6
3 Moore, Jessie FR-1 Brandeis 83-0
4 Ferguson-Dryden, Caroline FR-1 Amherst 81-7
5 Donahue, Shannon FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 71-6
6 Ladd, Jessica FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 71-1
7 Magoon, Kelsey FR-1 Keene State 68-6
8 Brennan, Caitlyn SR-4 Worcester State 66-6
9 Oliver, Sarah FR-1 Tufts 51-2
10 Hunter, Akeda JR-3 Wheelock 42-4
11 Paige, Genny SO-2 Elms 36-6
Womens Javelin Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Meinelschmidt, Zoe SO-2 Boston U. 100-11
2 Bisaillon, Taylor FR-1 Keene State 100-3
3 Carper, Ashlee JR-3 Southern New Hampshire 99-3
4 Treske, Erika SR-4 Boston U. 97-7
5 Drake, Evelyn FR-1 Tufts 90-5
6 Nelson, Alexandria FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 90-0
7 Du, Kim Smith 88-9
8 Rouillard, Meg JR-3 Worcester State 88-8
9 Wydra, Melissa JR-3 Keene State 87-8
10 Clifton, Katelin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 86-0
11 Zombik, Katherine SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 75-9
Womens Javelin Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Brown, Sahara SR-4 Southern New Hampshire 133-9
2 McClellan, Katy Smith 133-0
3 McFadries, Stephanie SO-2 Worcester State 130-7
4 Saperstein, Aly JR-3 Connecticut College 124-10
5 Kissel, Julia FR-1 Tufts 123-5
6 MacGregor , Cathryn SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 121-11
7 Giga, Mara SO-2 RPI 118-0
8 Logee, Erin FR-1 Tufts 116-0
9 Quaye, Rachel SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 112-4
10 Walsh , Lillian Smith 107-4
11 Freedman, Aurora SO-2 RPI 96-10