Connecticut College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.68 | SB | Tori Kenyon | 32nd | Prelims | Women's Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:44.87 | SB | Gianna Rocchio | 16th | Finals | Women's Results |
1:46.68 | SB | Ashley Bjorkman | 26th | Finals | Women's Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.96 | Leah Sabatino | 23rd | Finals | Women's Results | |
2:44.91 | SB | Katie Dubois | 36th | Finals | Women's Results |
2:45.02 | Ali Cookson | 37th | Finals | Women's Results | |
2:45.50 | SB | Alexis Cheney | 38th | Finals | Women's Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:22.29 | Anna Guay | 18th | Finals | Women's Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:38.67 | SB | Kelsey Mcginnis | 4th | Finals | Women's Results |
11:08.71 | Anna Laurence | 12th | Finals | Women's Results | |
11:14.86 | SB | Emily Winter | 14th | Finals | Women's Results |
12:49.64 | SB | Elly Vanzanten | 28th | Finals | Women's Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.38 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Women's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.39 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Women's Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:31.81 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Women's Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-10.75 | SB | Marina Stuart | 17th | Finals | Women's Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-6.25 | Sam Pevear | 27th | Finals | Women's Results | |
27-6.75 | Lauren Kennedy | 34th | Finals | Women's Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
42-8.25 | Sam Pevear | 15th | Finals | Women's Results | |
31-4.5 | SB | Lauren Kennedy | 36th | Finals | Women's Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.07 | Christopher May | 43rd | Finals | Men's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.88 | Christopher May | 34th | Finals | Men's Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:33.42 | Dan Burns | 36th | Finals | Men's Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:46.37 | SB | Ryan Dean | 31st | Finals | Men's Results |
4:47.09 | SB | Sam Mckeown | 32nd | Finals | Men's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:10.21 | SB | Andrew Majkut | 23rd | Finals | Men's Results |
9:20.95 | SB | Zander Mintz | 35th | Finals | Men's Results |
9:55.25 | Dan Gossels | 43rd | Finals | Men's Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:36.49 | SB | Alejandro Hernandez | 28th | Finals | Men's Results |
17:40.74 | SB | Blake Reilly | 38th | Finals | Men's Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.07 | SB | Nick Fischetti | 32nd | Prelims | Men's Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.47 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Men's Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:04.42 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Men's Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:02.52 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Men's Results |