Boys 55 Meter Dash FR/SO
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 851 Allen, Vance So Brockton Hig 7.27
2 1209 Harwood, Cody St. John's P 7.47
3 728 Davison, Todd SO Boston Colle 7.74
4 1263 Flaherty, Brendan Fr Xaverian 7.86
5 958 Munroe, Kareem SO Catholic Mem 7.89
6 675 Dys, Nick SO Cathedral_Lowell 8.99
7 122 Moudakkire, Ali FR Arlington Ca 9.09
Section 2
1 738 Fairchild, Mark FR Boston Colle 7.37
2 1200 Weist, Eric FR St. John's P 7.87
3 1234 Boutin, Seamus ph Xaverian 8.00
4 1022 Mastrocola, Ron 9 Malden Catho 8.03
5 860 Cali, Jonathan Fr Brockton Hig 8.24
6 1017 Leonce, Nicholas 9 Malden Catho 8.71
7 1033 Puolpolo, Frankie 10 Malden Catho 9.14
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 352 Chester, Ian JR Cardinal Spe 7.22
2 126 Reginald, Satish SO Arlington Ca 7.33
3 346 Arrighi, Brendan SR Cardinal Spe 7.35
4 358 Gabriel, Dominique SR Cardinal Spe 7.41
5 130 Whelan, Greg SO Arlington Ca 7.43
6 128 Tikonoff, Nathan JR Arlington Ca 7.81
Section 2
1 162 Morgan, Samuel JR Austin Prep 7.50
2 682 Perrin, Matt JR Cathedral_Lowell 7.53
3 170 Russell, Michael JR Austin Prep 7.62
4 671 Asigri, John SR Cathedral_Lowell 7.87
Section 3
1 12 Garlington, Trento SR Archbishop W 7.13
2 540 Molle, Victor 12 St. Mary's - 7.22
3 546 O'Blenes, Justin St. Mary's - 7.23
4 25 Yang, Bicheng JR Archbishop W 8.51
Section 4
1 294 Razney, Eric JR Bishop Fenwi 7.03
2 277 Hannon, Kevin JR Bishop Fenwi 7.58
3 457 Burnes, Tyler Sr Marian HS 7.77
4 287 Sordello, Daniel JR Bishop Fenwi 7.86
5 264 Blanchard, John SO Bishop Fenwi 7.94
6 463 Hadjah, jerry Jr Marian HS 7.94
7 472 Perez, Johan Fr Marian HS 8.34
8 469 Murphy, Colin So Marian HS 9.24
Section 5
1 706 Biggs, William JR Boston Colle 6.70
2 869 Edwards, Leon Sr Brockton Hig 6.92
3 763 Kong, Norbert SR Boston Colle 6.99
4 704 Antoine, Adriel JR Boston Colle 7.16
5 820 Tavares, Francisco JR Boston Colle 7.22
6 883 Healy, Patrick Jr Brockton Hig 7.22
7 861 Calixte, Ricardo Sr Brockton Hig 7.28
8 873 Finjap, Federic Sr Brockton Hig 7.29
Section 6
1 1318 Pagliuca, Dana Sr Xaverian 7.07
2 936 Conrad, Hanif JR Catholic Mem 7.08
3 946 Guerrero, Bryan JR Catholic Mem 7.13
4 962 O'Neil, Stephen JR Catholic Mem 7.14
5 1350 Wolfe, Tyler Sr Xaverian 7.31
6 963 Pierre-DePerar, Am JR Catholic Mem 7.55
7 1284 Hudner, Mike Jr Xaverian 7.62
8 1231 Bettinelli, John-P Fr Xaverian 7.78
Section 7
1 1173 Nicolas, Henry SR St. John's P 7.01
2 1207 Merullo, Anthony SR St. John's P 7.27
3 1183 Raven, Will SR St. John's P 7.38
4 1177 Oconnor, Will JR St. John's P 7.53
5 1019 Lew, Ethan 10 Malden Catho 7.83
6 1001 Kelly, Devin 9 Malden Catho 7.90
7 1009 Fowler, Antonio 11 Malden Catho 7.90
Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 368 Siracusa, Anthony SR Cardinal Spe 37.67
2 108 Cho, Kevin SR Arlington Ca 38.01
3 355 Dauphin, Tanguy JR Cardinal Spe 40.64
4 110 Coogan-Pluck, Faol FR Arlington Ca 43.06
5 128 Tikonoff, Nathan JR Arlington Ca 43.11
6 371 Thornburn, Adam JR Cardinal Spe 43.32
Section 2
1 176 Vinchesi, Scott SO Austin Prep 40.89
2 354 Dauphin, Fred FR Cardinal Spe 44.78
3 409 Welch, Devin FR Cathedral_Lowell 46.47
4 367 Ryan, Matt FR Cardinal Spe 49.16
5 675 Dys, Nick SO Cathedral_Lowell 53.42
-- 398 Cedeno, Bryan SO Cathedral_Lowell DQ
Section 3
1 12 Garlington, Trento SR Archbishop W 39.72
2 533 Cassidy, Jake 10 St. Mary's - 39.73
3 541 Muangi, Anthony 9 St. Mary's - 49.03
4 27 Zhao, Jason SR Archbishop W 54.18
5 530 Byrne, Cam 11 St. Mary's - 56.71
-- 10 Fang, Ziano SO Archbishop W DQ
Section 4
1 282 Maistrellis, Charl JR Bishop Fenwi 38.58
2 271 Deschenes, Daniel SR Bishop Fenwi 38.61
3 458 Chan, Mick jr Marian HS 45.82
4 461 Giroux, Aaron Sr Marian HS 47.71
5 476 Watkins, Jon So Marian HS 47.80
6 263 Alexander, Connor SO Bishop Fenwi 49.67
Section 5
1 456 Allen, John Sr Marian HS 47.72
2 272 Desmarais, Michael JR Bishop Fenwi 48.62
3 269 Craffey, Curtis SO Bishop Fenwi 50.12
4 473 Robertson, William fr Marian HS 51.54
Section 6
1 706 Biggs, William JR Boston Colle 36.48
2 890 Korli, Treavor Sr Brockton Hig 38.09
3 832 Zaccheo, Joe SR Boston Colle 39.93
4 796 O'Callaghan, Emmet SO Boston Colle 41.25
5 922 Pognon, Johny SR Brockton Hig 41.28
6 883 Healy, Patrick Jr Brockton Hig 41.59
Section 7
1 824 Vita, Sam SO Boston Colle 39.52
2 817 Smith, Brendan SO Boston Colle 41.46
3 862 Chery, Darvence So Brockton Hig 42.49
4 767 Libby, Shane SO Boston Colle 43.99
5 904 Ryan, Rudy So Brockton Hig 48.33
-- 879 Garcia, Marquis Sr Brockton Hig DQ
Section 8
1 1348 Wheeler, Jack Jr Xaverian 37.19
2 1227 Ashe, Steven Sr Xaverian 38.90
3 952 MacDonald, Todd SR Catholic Mem 39.35
4 1231 Bettinelli, John-P Fr Xaverian 41.32
5 968 Sullivan, Connor FR Catholic Mem 45.17
Section 9
1 1342 Thorbahn, Peter Fr Xaverian 41.69
2 1316 O'Malley, Thomas ph Xaverian 42.11
3 1293 Kubik, Mitch ph Xaverian 43.10
Section 10
1 1039 Stone, Derrick 12 Malden Catho 37.14
2 1153 Hubbell, Josh JR St. John's P 38.64
3 1199 Waldron, Shawn JR St. John's P 39.16
4 1026 Norris, Peter 12 Malden Catho 39.43
5 1177 Oconnor, Will JR St. John's P 42.01
-- 1041 Ventola, Peter 9 Malden Catho DQ
Section 11
1 1006 Fitzgerald, Tyler 9 Malden Catho 44.46
2 999 Delory, Joe 10 Malden Catho 44.93
3 1009 Fowler, Antonio 11 Malden Catho 45.41
4 1154 Jenkins, Alex JR St. John's P 46.20
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 364 Norton, Matt SR Cardinal Spe 1:31.23
2 349 Campbell, Chris SR Cardinal Spe 1:32.98
3 365 O'Donnell, Patrick SR Cardinal Spe 1:33.65
4 106 Chaffee, Dalton SO Arlington Ca 1:43.55
5 528 Bertrand, Josh 8 St. Mary's - 1:44.37
6 7 Dillon, Thomas JR Archbishop W 1:56.23
7 535 Jalbert, Matt 9 St. Mary's - 1:56.63
8 113 Duffy, Patrick FR Arlington Ca 2:27.78
Section 2
1 157 Luongo, Joseph SO Austin Prep 1:32.84
2 408 Turner, Justice SO Cathedral_Lowell 1:35.90
3 175 Sverdlove, Michael JR Austin Prep 1:42.04
4 465 Hager, Cameron Sr Marian HS 1:42.40
5 480 Egizi, Jack JR Marian HS 1:42.94
6 672 Barros, Danny SO Cathedral_Lowell 2:04.22
7 273 Desmarais, Samuel FR Bishop Fenwi 2:10.11
8 275 Flanagan, Timothy SO Bishop Fenwi 2:15.31
Section 3
1 288 Tambini, Frank SR Bishop Fenwi 1:42.83
2 286 Reinold, Troy SR Bishop Fenwi 1:46.92
3 270 Cray, Sean JR Bishop Fenwi 1:48.47
4 292 Walsh, Patrick SO Bishop Fenwi 1:49.14
5 470 Novak, Liam So Marian HS 1:55.45
Section 4
1 705 Bent, Peter SR Boston Colle 1:29.94
2 884 Hume, Jacob Sr Brockton Hig 1:30.33
3 893 McCall, Stephen So Brockton Hig 1:34.32
4 779 Mastrocola, A.J. SO Boston Colle 1:34.33
5 799 O'Donnell, Jimmy JR Boston Colle 1:34.33
6 760 Juffre, Patrick SO Boston Colle 1:34.43
7 878 Frederick, Camden Fr Brockton Hig 1:35.51
8 907 Silva, Mauricio Jr Brockton Hig 1:39.12
Section 5
1 1321 Petrucci, Greg Sr Xaverian 1:31.58
2 1303 McClintock, Rob Sr Xaverian 1:32.99
3 1335 Sojourner, Nate Sr Xaverian 1:38.17
4 1309 Nadeem, Faraaz ph Xaverian 1:38.76
5 970 Wadsworth, Justin SO Catholic Mem 1:45.48
6 960 Norcross, Colin SR Catholic Mem 1:52.43
Section 6
1 1016 Kelly, Andrew 11 Malden Catho 1:29.24
2 1190 Sanford, Jack SR St. John's P 1:30.58
3 1194 Stark, Will SR St. John's P 1:31.74
4 997 Compres, Priamo 12 Malden Catho 1:35.85
5 1034 Rodriguez, Nichola 10 Malden Catho 1:40.59
6 1138 Catalan, Jamie JR St. John's P 1:42.99
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 359 Gordon, Ben JR Cardinal Spe 2:56.48
2 356 DeLuca, Max SO Cardinal Spe 3:10.11
3 146 Burgholzer, Jake SO Austin Prep 3:12.90
4 116 Judd, Allen JR Arlington Ca 3:15.14
5 683 Peterson, Bryan SR Cathedral_Lowell 3:15.71
6 145 Blake, Peter FR Austin Prep 3:15.97
7 119 Kumar, Michael JR Arlington Ca 3:20.86
8 372 Toli, Alex FR Cardinal Spe 4:00.27
Section 2
1 284 Mendes, Bryan SR Bishop Fenwi 2:50.19
2 274 DiGiulio, James SO Bishop Fenwi 3:19.81
3 268 Coviello, John SR Bishop Fenwi 3:21.24
4 283 McCarthy, Brendan JR Bishop Fenwi 3:23.98
5 541 Muangi, Anthony 9 St. Mary's - 3:38.33
6 543 O'Neill, Shane 9 St. Mary's - 3:42.63
7 547 Torosian, Janus St. Mary's - 3:43.81
8 9 Earner, Patrick SO Archbishop W 3:43.87
9 538 McDonald, Richard 10 St. Mary's - 4:32.67
Section 3
1 762 Kelley, Brent SR Boston Colle 2:57.67
2 701 Agudelo, Alexander SR Boston Colle 2:58.67
3 881 Gomes, Filipe So Brockton Hig 3:06.22
4 853 Andre, Jackson So Brockton Hig 3:11.91
5 871 Fagundes, Alexande Fr Brockton Hig 3:22.42
-- 727 D'Alelio, Ryan SO Boston Colle DQ
Section 4
1 1301 Marcantonio, Rober Sr Xaverian 2:42.60
2 1168 Monahan, Colin JR St. John's P 2:44.01
3 964 Reid, Ryan SR Catholic Mem 2:45.93
4 1245 Conley, Kevin Sr Xaverian 2:48.21
5 1166 Massey, Brendan SR St. John's P 2:49.22
6 1134 Brennan, John JR St. John's P 2:52.77
7 955 McCarthy, Matt SR Catholic Mem 2:54.47
8 998 Curran, Matt 10 Malden Catho 3:06.67
9 1011 Harvey, Colin 9 Malden Catho 3:14.36
10 1276 Hellord, Roger Fr Xaverian 3:14.38
11 1037 Silveira, Marshall 10 Malden Catho 3:22.20
12 1343 Trifone, Peter Sr Xaverian 3:25.50
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 858 Burns, John Sr Brockton Hig 4:41.18
2 964 Reid, Ryan SR Catholic Mem 4:41.68
3 801 O'Leary, Ian SR Boston Colle 4:41.86
4 741 Feeney, Noel JR Boston Colle 4:41.89
5 1290 Keohane, Tim Sr Xaverian 4:43.92
6 1277 Henry, Alex ph Xaverian 5:04.15
7 1298 Leonard, Drew Sr Xaverian 5:04.75
8 708 Breen, Chris JR Boston Colle 5:04.97
9 887 Kerrigan, Matthew Fr Brockton Hig 5:10.89
10 959 Murphy, Gus FR Catholic Mem 5:12.93
11 818 Sweeney, Jack SR Boston Colle 5:16.09
12 733 Duehren, Andy JR Boston Colle 5:20.24
13 1266 Fletcher, Matt ph Xaverian 5:22.11
14 934 Carr, Jackson SO Catholic Mem 5:23.06
15 863 Cheverie, Matthew Fr Brockton Hig 5:51.77
16 777 Mannion, Thomas JR Boston Colle 5:53.08
Section 2
1 994 Brunco, Joe 12 Malden Catho 5:01.30
2 1164 Mahoney, Matt JR St. John's P 5:02.99
3 1144 Donahue, Kyle SR St. John's P 5:13.87
4 1020 Luberto, Matt 12 Malden Catho 5:19.02
5 1174 Nye, Colin FR St. John's P 5:21.25
6 1136 Bugler, Luke FR St. John's P 5:23.25
7 1004 Dyer, Colin 12 Malden Catho 5:29.45
8 1191 Skelly, Jackson FR St. John's P 5:34.95
9 1189 Roy, Ethan FR St. John's P 5:38.83
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 477 Yoon, Chan Sr Marian HS 10:44.49
2 474 Seymour, Nick jr Marian HS 10:51.48
3 360 Grzybinski, Patric JR Cardinal Spe 11:14.64
4 375 Williams, Ben SO Cardinal Spe 11:47.81
5 280 Loehle, Eric JR Bishop Fenwi 11:55.55
6 145 Blake, Peter FR Austin Prep 11:57.07
7 16 McAllister, Rich JR Archbishop W 11:57.27
8 348 Bergin, Conor FR Cardinal Spe 12:01.17
9 131 Xiao, Hexi JR Arlington Ca 12:07.10
10 537 Ksander, Mike 12 St. Mary's - 12:09.42
11 281 Loehle, Matthew FR Bishop Fenwi 12:23.41
12 129 Venditti, Michael FR Arlington Ca 12:26.85
13 532 Carroll, Jack 7 St. Mary's - 13:34.80
Section 2
1 742 Flaherty, Mike SR Boston Colle 10:28.12
2 1273 Harmon, Mitch Jr Xaverian 10:36.41
3 800 O'Donnell, Tom SR Boston Colle 10:52.38
4 1340 Taxter, Lucas ph Xaverian 11:16.21
5 901 Rich, Dylan Jr Brockton Hig 11:33.94
6 1283 Houser, Matt ph Xaverian 11:50.23
7 1167 McGinn, Dan JR St. John's P 11:53.82
8 1294 Lacman, Steven Sr Xaverian 11:54.55
9 993 Brown, Timothy 9 Malden Catho 12:59.58
10 1018 Leone, Nick 9 Malden Catho 12:59.91
11 1021 Macaulay, Walter 10 Malden Catho 13:00.24
-- 921 Schleehauf, Tyler SO Brockton Hig DNF
-- 887 Kerrigan, Matthew Fr Brockton Hig DNF
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles FR/SO
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1349 Williams, Charles Fr Xaverian 10.26
2 902 Risko, Nicholas So Brockton Hig 10.26
3 991 Augustin, James 9 Malden Catho 10.77
4 1041 Ventola, Peter 9 Malden Catho 11.13
5 870 Eldredge, Ryan Fr Brockton Hig 11.17
6 1149 Flynn, Matt FR St. John's P 11.29
7 1147 Everett, Matt FR St. John's P 11.97
8 1308 Murphy, Conor Fr Xaverian 12.88
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 352 Chester, Ian JR Cardinal Spe 8.65
2 117 Kelly, Danny SR Arlington Ca 9.16
3 684 Robins, Cam SR Cathedral_Lowell 9.76
4 118 Kelly, Stephen SR Arlington Ca 10.45
Section 2
1 1183 Raven, Will SR St. John's P 8.76
2 289 Tambini, Nick JR Bishop Fenwi 9.35
3 265 Carlin, Andrew SR Bishop Fenwi 10.01
4 266 Carrillo, Robbie SO Bishop Fenwi 10.06
5 1186 Rowell, Zach SO St. John's P 10.12
6 278 Hill, Andrew SO Bishop Fenwi 11.32
7 1208 Sullivan, John SO St. John's P 11.74
Section 3
1 814 Samuels, Jordan JR Boston Colle 7.82
2 743 Frazer-Nichols, At JR Boston Colle 8.84
3 908 Sin, Christopher Sr Brockton Hig 9.42
4 912 Williams, Aaron So Brockton Hig 9.44
5 852 Almquist, Richard Sr Brockton Hig 9.83
6 710 Brook, Robert JR Boston Colle 10.27
7 808 Pham, Nick SO Boston Colle 10.54
8 900 Rapper, Deon So Brockton Hig 10.68
Section 4
1 1250 Darrow, Kyle Sr Xaverian 8.29
2 953 Malone, Matt SO Catholic Mem 9.52
3 1282 Horton, Alex Jr Xaverian 9.74
4 1316 O'Malley, Thomas ph Xaverian 10.63
5 1235 Cady, Nick Jr Xaverian 10.66
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Xaverian 'A' 1:34.07
2 Brockton High School 'A' 1:37.62
3 St. John's Prep 'A' 1:40.02
4 Catholic Memorial 'A' 1:40.32
5 Boston College High 'A' 1:48.97
-- Malden Catholic 'A' DQ Jewelry
Section 2
1 Bishop Fenwick 'A' 1:41.11
2 St. Mary's - Lynn 'A' 1:42.48
3 Cardinal Spellman HS 'A' 1:46.50
4 Austin Prep HS 'A' 1:50.32
5 Marian HS 'A' 1:52.89
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Cardinal Spellman HS 'A' 3:42.98
2 Austin Prep HS 'A' 3:56.16
3 Bishop Fenwick 'A' 4:10.01
4 Cathedral_Lowell Catholic 'A' 4:15.61
5 Marian HS 'A' 4:34.87
6 Archbishop Williams 'A' 4:42.95
7 St. Mary's - Lynn 'A' 5:02.68
Section 2
1 Boston College High 'A' 3:41.06
2 Xaverian 'A' 3:43.59
3 Brockton High School 'A' 4:00.45
4 Malden Catholic 'A' 4:01.25
5 Catholic Memorial 'A' 4:08.24
Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 126 Reginald, Satish SO Arlington Ca 5-11.00
2 364 Norton, Matt SR Cardinal Spe 5-09.00
3 362 MacMillan, Alex JR Cardinal Spe 5-03.00
4 352 Chester, Ian JR Cardinal Spe 4-11.00
Flight 2
1 684 Robins, Cam SR Cathedral_Lowell J5-01.00
2 160 McGrath, Connor SR Austin Prep J4-11.00
2 682 Perrin, Matt JR Cathedral_Lowell J4-11.00
Flight 3
1 531 Camelo, Noah 10 St. Mary's - 5-01.00
Flight 4
1 277 Hannon, Kevin JR Bishop Fenwi 5-01.00
-- 280 Loehle, Eric JR Bishop Fenwi NH
-- 265 Carlin, Andrew SR Bishop Fenwi NH
Flight 5
1 745 Gomes, Tyler JR Boston Colle 6-00.00
2 743 Frazer-Nichols, At JR Boston Colle 5-10.00
3 829 Woghiren, Osaevbie SR Boston Colle 5-08.00
-- 865 Cyprien, Shalamah Fr Brockton Hig NH
-- 861 Calixte, Ricardo Sr Brockton Hig NH
Flight 6
1 1284 Hudner, Mike Jr Xaverian J5-04.00
2 944 Dixon, Andreis SR Catholic Mem J5-02.00
3 1343 Trifone, Peter Sr Xaverian J5-00.00
3 1293 Kubik, Mitch ph Xaverian J5-00.00
-- 962 O'Neil, Stephen JR Catholic Mem NH
Flight 7
1 1197 Triglione, Spencer JR St. John's P J5-06.00
1 1172 Nickerson, Josh JR St. John's P J5-06.00
3 1183 Raven, Will SR St. John's P J5-02.00
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 814 Samuels, Jordan JR Boston Colle 21-01.50
2 890 Korli, Treavor Sr Brockton Hig 20-01.25
3 784 Mendoza, Jeremy JR Boston Colle 18-11.25
4 861 Calixte, Ricardo Sr Brockton Hig 18-05.00
5 743 Frazer-Nichols, At JR Boston Colle 17-06.00
6 922 Pognon, Johny SR Brockton Hig 16-07.25
Flight 2
1 1250 Darrow, Kyle Sr Xaverian 21-07.50
2 1318 Pagliuca, Dana Sr Xaverian 19-09.00
3 1348 Wheeler, Jack Jr Xaverian 18-03.00
4 953 Malone, Matt SO Catholic Mem 14-08.00
5 944 Dixon, Andreis SR Catholic Mem 12-03.00
Flight 3
1 1153 Hubbell, Josh JR St. John's P 17-11.00
2 1026 Norris, Peter 12 Malden Catho 17-08.50
3 1172 Nickerson, Josh JR St. John's P 16-09.00
4 1173 Nicolas, Henry SR St. John's P 15-11.50
5 991 Augustin, James 9 Malden Catho 15-09.00
6 1001 Kelly, Devin 9 Malden Catho 14-11.50
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Flight 1
1 714 Burton, Evan JR Boston Colle 42-09.00
2 759 Jonas, Matt SR Boston Colle 40-05.50
3 776 Malone, Sean JR Boston Colle 39-06.25
4 744 Glinski, Dennis SR Boston Colle 38-06.00
5 910 Vacca, Dean Jr Brockton Hig 37-06.50
6 854 Barros, Junior Jr Brockton Hig 34-09.50
7 781 McLaughlin, Conor JR Boston Colle 34-03.00
8 855 Bermudez, Darian Fr Brockton Hig 26-07.00
9 857 Bullard, Marcus Fr Brockton Hig 25-00.25
10 920 Clifford, Zachary FR Brockton Hig 24-11.25
Flight 2
1 1242 Cmaylo, Nick Sr Xaverian 42-02.50
2 1240 Cesso, Steven Sr Xaverian 41-10.00
3 1352 Zorn, Steven Jr Xaverian 32-08.50
4 1255 Deihl, Jake Jr Xaverian 32-04.00
5 973 Leahy, Conor Catholic Mem 30-01.25
6 961 O'Brien, John FR Catholic Mem 29-07.00
-- 950 Kelly, Dan SR Catholic Mem FOUL
Flight 3
1 1188 Roy, David SR St. John's P 47-07.50
2 1143 Dombrowski, Evan JR St. John's P 43-07.25
3 1159 Larovere, Vinnie JR St. John's P 41-00.75
4 1179 Perry, Anthony JR St. John's P 37-08.75
5 1002 Dodard, Jonathan 12 Malden Catho 35-04.75
6 1031 Politis, Costa 11 Malden Catho 33-00.50
7 1000 Derby, Matt 10 Malden Catho 32-10.50
8 1023 Mayes, Stephen 11 Malden Catho 31-08.00
9 1025 Mullen, Collin 10 Malden Catho 27-10.25
-- 1195 Sullivan, Dan SR St. John's P FOUL
Flight 4
1 107 Cherisol, Djeef JR Arlington Ca 37-05.25
2 346 Arrighi, Brendan SR Cardinal Spe 34-10.25
3 365 O'Donnell, Patrick SR Cardinal Spe 30-05.25
4 125 Pham, Eric SR Arlington Ca 30-00.75
5 127 Rockwell, Christop SR Arlington Ca 29-04.75
6 121 Lynch, Jordan FR Arlington Ca 28-10.25
7 132 Yeung, Julius JR Arlington Ca 28-00.50
8 370 Sullivan, Kevin JR Cardinal Spe 27-00.50
8 350 Canning, Patrick JR Cardinal Spe 27-00.50
Flight 5
1 686 Rourke, Taylor FR Cathedral_Lowell 36-04.00
2 682 Perrin, Matt JR Cathedral_Lowell 33-03.25
3 164 Nickerson, Ryan SR Austin Prep 32-06.25
4 155 Kramer, Robert SR Austin Prep 29-01.50
5 685 Rogers, Andrew SO Cathedral_Lowell 28-07.50
6 174 Sullivan, Shane JR Austin Prep 26-04.25
7 401 Gonzalez, Ivan SO Cathedral_Lowell 24-03.00
8 151 Chaykovsky, Eric SO Austin Prep 23-01.00
9 405 Ochine, Nnamdi SO Cathedral_Lowell 21-10.00
Flight 6
1 8 Dunford, Jack JR Archbishop W 32-05.00
2 530 Byrne, Cam 11 St. Mary's - 26-06.25
3 24 West, David SR Archbishop W 25-11.00
Flight 7
1 267 Corcoran, Patrick SR Bishop Fenwi 43-08.00
2 265 Carlin, Andrew SR Bishop Fenwi 38-00.50
3 457 Burnes, Tyler Sr Marian HS 29-01.50
4 461 Giroux, Aaron Sr Marian HS 28-00.50
5 469 Murphy, Colin So Marian HS 27-11.50
6 466 Hays, Kevin Sr Marian HS 27-07.25
7 291 Tremblay, Daniel SO Bishop Fenwi 25-08.00
8 277 Hannon, Kevin JR Bishop Fenwi 24-09.50
9 468 McIntyre, Wes Sr Marian HS 23-06.00
10 285 Quinn, Brian JR Bishop Fenwi 21-01.50