RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: George Febles, Fordham Prep
Fordham Prep Development Meet #2 - 2012-10-05
Van Cortland Park, Bronx, NY
Middle School Mixed 2000 Meter Run
======================================================================
Name S Yr Team Time Pts
----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mark Murray M Unattached 7:19.30 --
2 Pamela Trevisan M Immaculate Conceptio 7:31.73 1
3 Sarah Flynn F 6 Saints John & Paul S 7:39.53 2
4 Alex Kirchgaesser M 7 The Chapel School 8:03.45 3
5 Lily Flynn F 6 Saints John & Paul S 8:09.52 4
6 Jared Copeland M Immaculate Heart of 8:39.89 5
7 Antonio Rogliano M 7 Immaculate Conceptio 8:43.92 6
8 Julia Gayanelo F Immaculate Heart of 8:50.88 7
9 Frankie Polo M Notre Dame Track Clu 9:03.67 8
10 MaryAnne Gallagher F 6 Saints John & Paul S 9:12.94 9
11 Bobby Gilbert M Villa Maria Academy 9:28.36 --
12 Meaghan Groghan F Immaculate Heart of 9:34.80 10
13 Ava Perez F Notre Dame Track Clu 9:50.86 11
14 Isabella Leahy F 6 The Chapel School 9:58.20 12
15 Christine Altomare F 8 St. Theresa School 10:00.14 --
16 Shannon Yeung F Immaculate Heart of 10:02.88 13
17 Lauren Sosa F Saints John & Paul S 10:04.78 14
18 Justin Moreno M Notre Dame Track Clu 10:05.06 15
19 Kyla McLeod F 6 The Chapel School 10:36.70 16
20 Samantha Kelly F Notre Dame Track Clu 10:38.84 17
21 Lorenzo Leva M 7 The Chapel School 10:39.98 18
22 Mary Greco F Immaculate Heart of 11:00.47 19
23 Dima Rentel M 7 The Chapel School 11:09.81 20
24 Nikkita Johnson F 7 The Chapel School 11:10.22 21
25 Anya Diones F 12 Our Lady of Mt. Carm 11:32.19 --
26 Sierra Ebanks F 8 The Chapel School 11:36.97 22
27 Sydney Best F 8 The Chapel School 11:39.45 --
28 Catherine Corn F Immaculate Heart of 11:47.67 23
29 William Cook M 6 Saints John & Paul S 11:50.00 24
30 Gabby Moneale F Saints John & Paul S 11:53.97 25
31 Alyson Schultz F 8 The Chapel School 12:09.91 --
32 Artie Mabaka M 7 The Chapel School 12:14.62 --
33 Nicky Ferrara M Immaculate Heart of 12:19.06 26
34 Milena Fava- Pastilha F Immaculate Heart of 12:24.98 --
35 Sheymi Olivares F 6 Immaculate Conceptio 12:28.06 27
36 Janine Gayanelo F Immaculate Heart of 12:29.11 --
37 Will Rugai M 6 Immaculate Conceptio 12:34.95 28
38 Joseph Pastilha M Immaculate Heart of 12:44.38 --
39 Malcolm Lewis M 7 The Chapel School 12:53.20 --
40 Opie Polo M Notre Dame Track Clu 13:15.34 29
41 Angelina Raysor F 7 The Chapel School 13:24.58 --
42 Mikayli Solomon F 8 The Chapel School 14:06.89 --
43 Steven Thomas M Immaculate Conceptio 14:46.47 30
44 Melissa Booker F Immaculate Heart of 15:07.72 --
45 Abigail Geiling F 8 The Chapel School 15:12.31 --
46 Liam Krawiec M 7 The Chapel School 15:27.42 --
47 Raphael Bartolome M Immaculate Conceptio 15:35.75 31
48 Olivia Cahill F Immaculate Heart of 16:12.45 --
Middle School Mixed 2000 Meter Run Team Scores
======================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
======================================================================
1 Saints John & Paul S 53 2 4 9 14 24 25 -
Total Time: 46:57 Average: 9:23.36 1-5 Split: 4:11
2 Immaculate Heart of 54 5 7 10 13 19 23 26
Total Time: 48:09 Average: 9:37.79 1-5 Split: 2:21
3 The Chapel School 69 3 12 16 18 20 21 22
Total Time: 50:29 Average: 10:05.63 1-5 Split: 3:07
4 Notre Dame Track Clu 80 8 11 15 17 29 - -
Total Time: 52:54 Average: 10:34.76 1-5 Split: 4:12
5 Immaculate Conceptio 92 1 6 27 28 30 31 -
Total Time: 56:06 Average: 11:13.03 1-5 Split: 7:15