Massachusetts Most Improved Athletes From Last Indoor Season

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Boys 300m Improvements

RANKATHLETETHIS YEARLAST YEARDIFFERENCE
1Justice Clemons44.4553.38-8.93
2Jack Harnois48.4755.7-7.23
3Bradley Norwood43.9850.74-6.76
4Carter Hill51.457.6-6.2
5Riley Kimball43.9150-6.09
6Alex Lopez43.4749.2-5.73
7Benjamin Santeufemio44.8750.2-5.33
8William Lecourse44.8750.1-5.23
9Zach Goldstein39.0144.11-5.1
10Aaron Lin42.0647.03-4.97
11Myles Bright45.2150.15-4.94
12Gulian Marconi40.9345.82-4.89
13Kevin Decollibus42.2847.05-4.77
14James Dietterich39.844.13-4.33
15Rob Nash41.5845.8-4.22
16Ryan Thira39.0943.2-4.11
17Keegan Mcmahan40.244.31-4.11
18John Foster41.8645.94-4.08
19Oluwole Fabikun40.1144.18-4.07
20Adam Connolly40.3444.4-4.06
21Cobi Loud45.7349.79-4.06
22Cole O'neil41.9845.99-4.01
23Chase Russo42.8246.83-4.01
24Jeremiah Capellan40.444.39-3.99
25Angel Martinez39.8343.81-3.98
26Seth Mullins38.3142.24-3.93
27Maahin Rehman39.5143.4-3.89
28Seamus Gordon41.8145.7-3.89
29Kai Bailin36.240.06-3.86
30Darnell Worley37.5441.4-3.86
31Timothy Refolo39.743.54-3.84
32Charlie Mcdonald40.6444.42-3.78
33Owen Deane41.2445.01-3.77
34Jacob Kaczor40.6344.26-3.63
35Carlo Castellano41.0344.65-3.62
36Michael Serino40.3543.94-3.59
37Eli Brandt4851.49-3.49
38Mike Young40.543.96-3.46
39Elliott Stoney43.0946.5-3.41
40Jonathan Mejail43.3646.76-3.4
41Ian Welch38.5841.9-3.32
42Ryan Radzin40.0543.37-3.32
43Chatham Campbell38.3841.68-3.3
44Stefan Berlind41.6344.91-3.28
45Tyler Bishop41.1744.4-3.23
46Matt Doherty43.9147.14-3.23
47Brandon Chrichton41.8445.05-3.21
48Harrison Hu37.6640.83-3.17
49Jalen Dibbles39.0442.16-3.12
50Tyler Surman39.6442.75-3.11
51Crescens Iavorschi39.6842.77-3.09
52Hassan Hougazy39.9643.04-3.08
53Ivan Polanco39.2342.3-3.07
54Ebeneezer Paul42.7745.82-3.05
55John White41.3644.4-3.04
56Brendan May41.9844.94-2.96
57Brock Dubey39.0842-2.92
58Jovan Joseph38.6141.51-2.9
59Sam Lombardo40.3143.18-2.87
60Alex Sellers38.5841.44-2.86
61James Regan38.7441.58-2.84
62Tucker Quinlan39.5142.32-2.81
63John Nasiff40.643.36-2.76
64Madison Schmidt44.1546.9-2.75
65John Avakian39.8242.53-2.71
66Nathan Candido39.6542.35-2.7
67Mason Casavecchia45.748.4-2.7
68Kehinde Sangoyoyin39.341.99-2.69
69Rojit Gurung39.4742.15-2.68
70Duncan Jarvi40.5243.2-2.68
71Brendan Capuzzo42.5745.24-2.67
72Michael King41.7944.45-2.66
73Matt Duarte40.1642.81-2.65
74Aaron Manganello40.0942.68-2.59
75Jimmy Markhan39.7842.34-2.56
76Kai Ryan42.7545.3-2.55
77William Lewis49.251.74-2.54
78Clayton Rahaman38.3740.9-2.53
79Christian Swaim40.5743.1-2.53
80Mathieu Dundas39.9542.46-2.51
81Christian Ryan48.7551.23-2.48
82Anthony Pikula39.6642.1-2.44
83Sebastian Metcalfe39.5842.01-2.43
84Nelson Boetang40.6643.08-2.42
85Alex Gutierrez39.8642.24-2.38
86Ben Mintz43.1945.55-2.36
87Kirolos Bebawy41.1943.51-2.32
88Jack Karbowski38.1740.47-2.3
89Luke Starkey45.748-2.3
90John Peterson40.0442.29-2.25
91Aiden Morgado40.2342.43-2.2
92Kyle Shanahan39.3141.49-2.18
93Brahm Van Antwerp40.6242.8-2.18
94Zack Daigle40.9643.14-2.18
95Ryan Reed37.4939.65-2.16
96Max Langis40.5442.69-2.15
97Israel Gallardo43.645.73-2.13
98Evan Jarrell40.3542.44-2.09
99Richard Swanson35.1437.22-2.08
100Chris Hutchenrider39.8641.94-2.08
101Justin Thira41.5843.65-2.07
102Mike Maseda47.4549.52-2.07
103Malcolm Njogu40.1942.24-2.05
104Matt Zawaski35.2437.28-2.04
105Charlie Schissel39.6641.69-2.03
106Shea Cullinan41.8543.88-2.03
107Richard Stuart39.4341.45-2.02
108London Summers41.0543.07-2.02
109Chris Gagnon43.8245.83-2.01
110Nathaniel Bean40.7642.75-1.99
111Kenny Howshan41.5943.58-1.99
112Joshua Brown40.9542.93-1.98
113Michael Heins40.1342.1-1.97
114Jacob Smith42.8744.83-1.96
115Nick Donatio39.1341.08-1.95
116Edward Siaw40.7642.7-1.94
117Myles Liss Riordan37.6139.51-1.9
118Samuel Polley38.1239.98-1.86
119Jesus Matos41.8743.7-1.83
120Anthony Childs35.9437.75-1.81
121Jordan Williams37.339.11-1.81
122Emerson Kahle4142.8-1.8
123Jack Cooney41.7943.58-1.79
124Jonathan Beck44.4646.24-1.78
125David Sullo40.7342.49-1.76
126Pierce Rhinhart4748.74-1.74
127Erny Rodriguez39.6441.37-1.73
128Ethan Bourassa40.8242.53-1.71
129John O'friel40.1941.88-1.69
130Xyung Cui39.3641.04-1.68
131Dan O'shea41.142.78-1.68
132Leon St. Gourdin39.4641.13-1.67
133Andrew Noonan41.0442.7-1.66
134Josh Ronghi40.7442.38-1.64
135Walter Conway41.7743.41-1.64
136Cameron Almeida39.641.23-1.63
137Colin Rahaman38.4640.06-1.6
138Sean Folan44.7246.29-1.57
139Tyler King38.2839.83-1.55
140Andre Klimkiewicz36.4838.01-1.53
141Nylan Baldwin38.6240.14-1.52
142Casey Ivester38.1239.62-1.5
143George Dixon36.2637.72-1.46
144Rodrigo Freitas36.6938.15-1.46
145William Yang41.8543.31-1.46
146Diego Barzola45.0746.53-1.46
147Jonah Burd42.9644.41-1.45
148Derek Lu47.949.34-1.44
149Jonathan Palumbo40.6942.11-1.42
150Damani Domerson41.5742.99-1.42
151Alex Longacre39.2740.67-1.4
152Ryan Jones49.350.7-1.4
153Tyler Nguyen43.8845.27-1.39
154Ethan Camelio43.8445.21-1.37
155Tucker Stikeman38.5939.95-1.36
156Nick Urbano40.6542.01-1.36
157Arthur Roberts41.0842.44-1.36
158Alec Silva45.2846.64-1.36
159Aleksa Milasinovic39.8541.2-1.35
160Chris Sharkey42.6443.99-1.35
161Jake Mccauley38.2939.63-1.34
162Jordan Meas43.1644.5-1.34
163Jarod Boone41.6642.99-1.33
164Chad Lavelle39.4240.74-1.32
165Jayden Egarr-harris42.343.62-1.32
166Richard Lebritz44.4745.77-1.3
167Trevor Mcrae37.4138.7-1.29
168Jake Abbott40.9642.25-1.29
169Charle Sacramona39.6140.85-1.24
170Aidan Corrigan38.2839.5-1.22
171Cameron Brooks41.2842.5-1.22
172Tommy Gill39.2940.49-1.2
173Dash Christy39.9541.13-1.18
174Harry Hull37.5138.68-1.17
175Jayson Blouin38.7639.93-1.17
176Luc-daniel Metivier40.7741.93-1.16
177Dom Morello41.542.66-1.16
178Nathan Follett38.239.35-1.15
179William Chu39.3840.52-1.14
180Nolan Mchugh39.6940.83-1.14
181Jacob Kao36.6237.74-1.12
182Torin Early39.1540.27-1.12
183Dominic Craig37.5738.68-1.11
184Ryan Moylan46.2747.38-1.11
185Travis Kanoni41.1442.24-1.1
186Patrick Bui39.8940.98-1.09
187Pierre-yvan Koutelle40.1441.23-1.09
188Derek Chalmers37.4438.49-1.05
189Jasper Fletcher39.4440.49-1.05
190Jojo Bonneau40.3641.41-1.05
191James Rigney41.1942.24-1.05
192Vincent Vo42.5143.56-1.05
193Isaac Dawson36.6437.68-1.04
194Hugo Lopez37.4938.51-1.02
195Alex Currier42.7843.79-1.01
196Lance Tobasky39.5840.58-1
197Raffi Marzella39.9140.91-1
198Jacob Silva41.142.1-1
199Eric Tran43.2544.23-0.98
200Javier Donegan37.1638.12-0.96
201Stephen Colleran37.9238.87-0.95
202Carter Rosewell37.5738.51-0.94
203Sam Brock39.8740.81-0.94
204Brady Skafas41.0341.95-0.92
205Brian Sherry41.442.32-0.92
206Zach Lalonde3838.91-0.91
207Jose Las40.1141.02-0.91
208Sam Roberts41.7642.67-0.91
209Gabriel Vernon40.1341.03-0.9
210Ayana Alemayehu40.841.7-0.9
211Brian Smith36.8237.71-0.89
212Tim Pinkham39.2840.17-0.89
213Noah Singer4141.89-0.89
214Mashkur Ziblim43.9144.78-0.87
215Shermar Scott38.3239.18-0.86
216Dean Miller40.9141.76-0.85
217Jacob Kilroy38.6839.52-0.84
218Kevin Hicks3939.84-0.84
219Zachary Boucher42.9443.78-0.84
220Justin Wang43.2544.09-0.84
221Micah Haynes44.4345.27-0.84
222Hayden Makerow37.1637.98-0.82
223Marvin Dure37.0437.85-0.81
224David Olson37.1437.95-0.81
225Martin You39.4540.26-0.81
226Raghav Kadambi36.7337.52-0.79
227Joshua Backert37.4738.26-0.79
228Ryan Castriotta37.6438.43-0.79
229Jeremy Curto39.9540.74-0.79
230Dominic Dibari40.6641.45-0.79
231Devin Donahue38.8839.65-0.77
232Jared Ridley38.3139.06-0.75
233Stephen Harris36.7237.46-0.74
234Connor Healey40.9741.71-0.74
235Dereck Silvestro42.7243.46-0.74
236Alex Warner37.0337.76-0.73
237Kevin Burke42.3443.06-0.72
238Jacob Gurney44.6945.41-0.72
239Daniel Lowey38.3339.03-0.7
240Nick Eline42.3143.01-0.7
241Franco Recto40.1240.81-0.69
242Benjamin Westphal41.3242-0.68
243Leo Narbonne41.8442.52-0.68
244John Curtin38.1938.85-0.66
245Aashay Chavan39.2639.92-0.66
246Mitchell Larose39.9240.57-0.65
247Cole Donofrio41.4742.1-0.63
248Eric Hood42.543.12-0.62
249Shawn Carter36.5837.19-0.61
250Grady Beauregard37.0237.62-0.6
251Thomas Neary4646.6-0.6
252Cameron Sanchez39.7240.31-0.59
253Finn Daly45.4246.01-0.59
254Joseph Rizzo36.6737.25-0.58
255Ben Trotter37.2737.82-0.55
256Theodor Woodward39.640.15-0.55
257Andrew Keiran42.0642.61-0.55
258Alex Lemieux37.2637.8-0.54
259Cooper Bosch39.0239.56-0.54
260Marcus Qualls35.8536.38-0.53
261Marcus Forrester39.540.03-0.53
262Stephen Spofford39.7740.3-0.53
263Freddie Jones41.4441.97-0.53
264Aidan Coombs41.4842-0.52
265Armin Alirezaei37.1937.68-0.49
266Rodney Maldonado40.140.58-0.48
267Charles Taylor40.1940.65-0.46
268Liam Pek38.1338.58-0.45
269Soham Mahadik41.1841.63-0.45
270Collin Murphy39.8340.27-0.44
271Dean Campbell36.8737.3-0.43
272Tyler Leland44.1444.57-0.43
273Hayden Mattson43.1243.54-0.42
274Devin Kelly38.3838.78-0.4
275Dylan Ursino36.8737.25-0.38
276Brian Her37.6838.06-0.38
277Ethan Lafontant40.2940.67-0.38
278Nick Travaline39.3139.68-0.37
279Hari Krishnan40.3140.68-0.37
280Micheal Vaudo40.4740.83-0.36
281Greg Melusky39.0339.38-0.35
282Marcos Amado40.8741.22-0.35
283Ryan Atkins41.5741.92-0.35
284Robert Pallazola41.5841.92-0.34
285Jeff Pan41.2541.58-0.33
286Andrew Sullivan41.8542.17-0.32
287Kevin Donohue39.6439.94-0.3
288Camero Maggiore40.9841.26-0.28
289Mange Caman34.4434.71-0.27
290Christop Claflin38.6938.95-0.26
291Anthony Wolski4242.25-0.25
292Matthew Madamba36.5236.76-0.24
293Joey Cohen39.3239.56-0.24
294Kevin Brosmith40.440.64-0.24
295Adam Tarabia40.7741.01-0.24
296Pj Gilpatrick38.1438.37-0.23
297Jacob Scharn38.9739.2-0.23
298Miguel Aguilar42.6642.87-0.21
299Miguel Matos38.5538.75-0.2
300Giuseppe Presti45.8246.02-0.2
301Michael Blake35.0435.21-0.17
302Jack Rivard38.5338.7-0.17
303Christian Daley40.140.27-0.17
304Griffin Kennedy41.4141.57-0.16
305Rafaell Feliciano38.1838.33-0.15
306Jack Peluso39.7439.87-0.13
307Chandler Goulart40.5940.72-0.13
308Ryan Hanewich40.8340.96-0.13
309Thomas Riela38.438.51-0.11
310Jack Malionek41.7141.81-0.1
311Ben Yee39.5339.61-0.08
312Anthony Oro46.7946.87-0.08
313Max Fotino38.0338.1-0.07
314Nick Mcdermott37.9838.04-0.06
315Michael Nair4141.05-0.05
316Matthew Norris41.1241.15-0.03
317Ben Katzman42.2342.26-0.03
318Sean Mca'nulty38.3738.39-0.02
319Rocky Grillone39.639.62-0.02
320Armanii Jones39.4839.480
321Lucas Rosa43.2143.210
322Justin Nguyen43.6743.670
323Nicholas Locantore38.3338.320.01
324Anthony Francis39.9439.930.01
325Will Comerford41.2941.270.02
326Shawn Mcmahon48.7648.740.02
327Kazu Uda-thach35.7435.710.03
328Issac Levine39.6439.60.04
329Christopher Matthews36.6536.60.05
330Stewart Griffin37.8737.780.09
331Cole Cronin42.0141.920.09
332Edward Woodbury37.1237.020.1
333Kyle Casavant46.1646.060.1
334Joshua Smith38.5338.40.13
335Ian Carson40.9740.840.13
336Matt Keeves40.2540.110.14
337Nathan Sobchak41.7941.650.14
338Joseph O'brien35.1434.980.16
339Aaron Macdonald38.1938.030.16
340Bruce Prescott43.6843.520.16
341Adam Dincher36.8436.670.17
342Stuart Elmhurst47.9247.710.21
343Joe Howshan37.4937.270.22
344Ethan Salem38.9538.730.22
345Gabrie Fernandez42.4742.250.22
346Christian Augut40.8940.660.23
347Dylan Kehoe39.6539.40.25
348Quin Mcglame40.7540.490.26
349Alex Boldi40.4440.170.27
350William Beakley39.2538.970.28
351Chris Chalmers38.5338.240.29
352Javan Gonzalez38.9138.620.29
353Jared Millman43.8443.550.29
354Rion Crear39.2538.940.31
355Brendan Mirra40.8140.480.33
356Colby Therrien3837.660.34
357Riley Walsh38.1137.770.34
358Mac Shillingford39.0938.740.35
359Lucas Gagne40.3840.030.35
360Amos Trinidad37.1736.810.36
361Ben Kramich40.5940.230.36
362Huy Tran45.7245.360.36
363Anthony Spignese37.1636.790.37
364Leonardo Bruce40.0839.710.37
365Avinash Kumar45.6645.290.37
366Dan Knight38.5338.150.38
367Braedon Longfritz38.7238.320.4
368Evan Appel46.546.10.4
369Peter Coufos38.1437.720.42
370Matt Pelletier39.8639.430.43
371Timothy Rose42.0841.650.43
372Ryan Price41.1740.730.44
373James Latham39.1238.650.47
374Luke Moriarty38.2537.750.5
375Max Duong40.4539.950.5
376Mason Barrieau37.7137.20.51
377Zack Blumer40.1239.610.51
378Robert Freeman40.7340.20.53
379Andrew Wong38.3137.770.54
380Brendan Shortal40.2439.70.54
381Alex Vallaro40.2539.70.55
382Declan Harkins45.1144.530.58
383Josh Donggalao53.8453.260.58
384Alejandro Medina40.4639.870.59
385Cheikh Abdoul Niasse38.3237.710.61
386Antonio Luna38.3737.760.61
387Jack O'meara3736.380.62
388Ethan Sarafin37.8137.190.62
389Jon Riley40.2739.650.62
390Patrick Mcconnell40.6640.030.63
391Hunter Marino38.2237.580.64
392Brett Sorbo38.0837.430.65
393Chukwubuikem Akanegbu42.1441.490.65
394Aramis Bourassa40.2239.560.66
395James Macleod39.2538.580.67
396Brett Cohee38.4237.740.68
397Damon Ware42.6241.940.68
398Peterlee Dorielan37.7237.020.7
399Owen Coderre44.0343.330.7
400Isaiah Laguerre37.937.190.71
401Tyrece Weekes39.238.490.71
402Luke Hardy38.1237.390.73
403Josh Tennant38.2337.490.74
404Daren Uong47.6846.940.74
405Chris Victorin41.4840.720.76
406Aidan Sicard45.8445.080.76
407Johnny Vongsouna40.9240.150.77
408Anthony Rawa43.142.320.78
409Matt Long45.7744.990.78
410Sean Glass36.9236.130.79
411Shaheem Harrison40.0239.220.8
412Caleb Selby40.2339.430.8
413Joseph Mccarthy40.6639.860.8
414John Cader44.4843.680.8
415Noah Schott41.140.270.83
416Mark Roderick38.1637.310.85
417Luke Noyes4241.150.85
418Nick Pagliarulo43.5642.710.85
419Abel Fuentes39.1938.320.87
420Brandon Mendez42.6241.710.91
421Stanley Hanci37.0436.120.92
422Liam Walsh43.6342.70.93
423Simon Nicholson39.6938.750.94
424Max Huang38.9737.980.99
425Keishi Kimura43.5542.551
426Henry Dolan38.7837.761.02
427Trevor Nassar37.0836.051.03
428Carlos Ponce41.1840.121.06
429Joseph O'keefe51.3250.261.06
430Liam Gallagher46.2545.171.08
431Benjamin Needel45.1944.091.1
432Spencer Gagnon38.0936.971.12
433Connor Firek40.5839.461.12
434Nicholas Flamos43.2142.061.15
435Jason Maginnis41.4440.281.16
436Michael Lefebre39.1237.931.19
437Jake Simmer39.1537.951.2
438Sean Odoms43.6942.431.26
439Matthew Ngaw39.0437.761.28
440Adam Gyuris39.5838.291.29
441Josh Gordon40.7839.421.36
442Billy Martell40.9139.531.38
443Charlie Coon44.642.911.69
444Edward Lai43.7441.781.96
445Duncan Mackenzie46.9744.952.02
446Andre Calixte41.739.642.06
447Logan Huff47.445.32.1
448Patrick Branco1:03.141:01.002.14
449Brandon Huang44.5142.342.17
450Jacob Fournier46.5744.42.17
451Philip Kustura41.238.972.23
452Cameron Grace41.4839.252.23
453Ryan Sikkema43.4841.162.32
454Joseph Nguyen50.6548.312.34
455Matt Pauliks43.9340.743.19
456Brady Gardner55.652.23.4
457Timoth Anderson43.7539.953.8
458Andrew Lanciani48.844.554.25
459Zachary Moynihan45.3840.884.5
460Nick Demelo46.6241.914.71
461Brian Hoyt46.140.265.84


Comments