Massachusetts Combined Event Rankings In The Sprints

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Girls 55m & 300m Dash Rankings

RANKATHLETE55M300MCOMBINED
1Alyssa Madden7.239.947.1
2Anna Jordahl-Henry7.3740.3747.74
3Anna Roman7.741.4349.13
4Gisolfi-mccready7.8141.3649.17
5Delia Barbanti7.4941.8649.35
6Kimesha Lewis7.5841.7849.36
7Jolene Murphy7.7441.8249.56
8Abby Comella7.5742.4249.99
9Julia Ttibastone7.5642.8150.37
10Jayda Dillon7.6442.8650.5
11Kyla Hill7.2843.2350.51
12Hannah Curtin7.3643.250.56
13Yulive Peralta7.4643.1250.58
14Emma Harder7.5343.350.83
15Ana Bertarelli7.5343.350.83
16Elena Pellegrini7.5843.2550.83
17Julia Mastrio7.4843.3750.85
18Victoria Moda7.7743.1550.92
19Elise Birkhaeuser7.7343.2150.94
20Nichole Vernon7.743.2550.95
21Sarah Flanagan7.5443.4350.97
22Amyah Santana7.743.2750.97
23Tess Collins7.9943.1851.17
24Veronica Wallace7.643.5851.18
25Emma Mumby7.943.4351.33
26Nicole Brown7.5943.8551.44
27Emily Hickey7.6643.8451.5
28Maggie Mahoney7.8343.6951.52
29Lily Mcnulty7.7943.7651.55
30Isabella Laspina7.7843.8351.61
31Olivia Sousa7.9243.7251.64
32Kelly Cheevers7.7643.9151.67
33Caileig Driscoll7.4644.2251.68
34Grace Poku7.5144.1751.68
35Celine Ibrahim7.6344.0551.68
36Dasa Hase7.3144.451.71
37Rose Muldrew7.7144.1151.82
38Kay Conway7.7344.1151.84
39Avonia Herbert7.6944.251.89
40Caroline Davey7.9843.9251.9
41Julia Sergeant7.8244.1351.95
42Moye Aboli7.7144.2651.97
43Colleen Sullivan8.1143.8651.97
44Samanth Hawkins7.944.0851.98
45Caroline Carey7.7444.3152.05
46Delaney Mick7.6244.4952.11
47Molly Joyce8.0644.0752.13
48Jillian Fenerty7.8144.3352.14
49Tatum Evans7.8544.3152.16
50Julia Perugini7.844.452.2
51Monique Malcolm7.3844.8452.22
52Caroline Estella7.8144.4752.28
53Olivia Gotobed8.0344.2752.3
54Zoe Gieger7.844.5252.32
55Morg Zakrezewski8.1144.2252.33
56Grace Dunn7.9244.4252.34
57Berthe Umumbu7.8944.5152.4
58Alexia Allard7.744.7352.43
59Erin Lavelle7.7444.7452.48
60Lizzy Walsh7.9544.5652.51
61Kerla Sylvestre7.9944.5352.52
62Caroline Schissel7.6544.8952.54
63Berit Cederlund8.1244.4452.56
64Julia Beauvais7.5445.0852.62
65Emily Claflin8.0944.5852.67
66Sa Headly-mawasi8.1844.5152.69
67Gabriel Williams7.8344.9452.77
68Ashley Donnelly7.5245.3452.86
69Sophia Schortmann7.8944.9752.86
70Madison Dinapoli8.0944.8152.9
71Anabelle Biggs8.2144.7552.96
72Taylor Nicholson8.0544.9252.97
73Savannah Pineda7.745.2852.98
74Mari McBride8.1444.8452.98
75Ava Vaughn7.8445.1552.99
76Kemissa Osit7.6945.3253.01
77Kristina Wolinski8.2444.7753.01
78Amanda Broussard8.3344.753.03
79Petrashea Johnson7.945.1453.04
80Marissa Jacob7.9545.1153.06
81Jasmine Adams845.153.1
82Maria Balthazar7.7545.3753.12
83Gabriela Diaz7.9945.1753.16
84Samantha King7.7245.4553.17
85Jaimee Hirschfeld7.7245.4853.2
86Catie O'neill7.8845.3653.24
87Taysia Hatch7.9245.3653.28
88Kylie Norelus845.3853.38
89Julia Bertarelli8.0345.4353.46
90Shannon Levangie7.8345.6653.49
91Maeve Grosschedl8.0445.4553.49
92Audra Garvey8.3545.1453.49
93Kayla Carleton7.8545.7753.62
94Vanessa Ibrahim7.5546.0853.63
95Lily Bartlett8.1545.5453.69
96Ashley Warren8.0245.6953.71
97Abby Hansbury8.145.6153.71
98Meghan Stagnone8.0345.6953.72
99Kaley Enright7.9745.7853.75
100Brenna Benoit7.9745.8353.8
101Alex Campana8.0245.9954.01
102Yasmin Rosewell8.2445.7954.03
103Grace Withington8.1446.0754.21
104Wendy Wooden7.6746.5654.23
105Deanna Dukas8.1846.1154.29
106Lauren Dwyer8.4145.8854.29
107Cate Kneebone8.2846.0354.31
108Mia Doescher7.646.7354.33
109Dado Nasso7.9646.4354.39
110Anna Mathew8.1646.2554.41
111Allison Moloney7.9746.4854.45
112Vicky Debarros8.146.3654.46
113Olivia Boyle8.1846.3654.54
114Emily Nardelli7.8846.6954.57
115Caroline Watson7.8446.7654.6
116Paulina Skowronska8.1346.4954.62
117Sydney Sutton7.6147.0454.65
118Emily Yorns8.2746.4454.71
119Tatum Perry7.9446.854.74
120Brooke Haarala7.9746.854.77
121Bridget Shaw8.4346.3454.77
122Rachel Porter8.8545.9654.81
123Olivia Angelo8.3546.4754.82
124Daniella Pierre7.9246.9154.83
125Schneika Oscar8.0746.7654.83
126Jada Ormsbee8.0746.7754.84
127Kaleya Casterlow8.1646.7254.88
128Christina Negri8.2946.5954.88
129Grace Donohue8.0946.8154.9
130Grace Crocker8.1246.7954.91
131Caroline Affolter8.3546.5954.94
132Mianci Charles8.146.8554.95
133Rebecca Cady8.1646.8354.99
134Katherine Defosse7.9247.0955.01
135Maggie Kelley8.3546.6755.02
136Ella Rey8.3246.7355.05
137Grace Dufour8.346.7755.07
138Abby Greely8.0946.9955.08
139Kaylie Cassidy8.1746.9255.09
140Sawdah Mccloud7.847.355.1
141Winfred Sekyaya8.0347.0755.1
142Nnene Ugah7.8447.2755.11
143Deanna Hardiman8.3246.7955.11
144Alexia Hutchison8.2146.9555.16
145Elizabeth Healy8.1247.0655.18
146Kerry Shea7.9447.2655.2
147Brooke Sullivan8.1247.0855.2
148Ashlyn Buckley8.3246.955.22
149Mckayla Fisher8.3146.9355.24
150Sophia Neville8.1147.1555.26
151Tara Thompson8.0547.2855.33
152Emily White7.947.4855.38
153Marielle Pastore8.3147.1155.42
154Caitlyn Rooney8.4546.9755.42
155Eve Rodriguez8.1647.3655.52
156Sarah Poole7.7447.855.54
157Paige Moroney8.2447.3255.56
158Michelle Chen8.447.1855.58
159Claire Sawyer8.4647.1255.58
160Viveca Winston-khan8.2247.3755.59
161Lindsey Golden8.2447.4355.67
162Daija Dutrieuille8.2647.4555.71
163Bridget Smith8.0447.7555.79
164Rafaela Diamond8.1347.755.83
165Madeline Dunn8.5747.355.87
166Avery Lawless8.8147.0855.89
167Laila Altanbour8.4947.4255.91
168Kate Martin8.4247.555.92
169Audrey Hakins8.1347.855.93
170Lilly Stevens8.0847.9155.99
171Jessica Brodeur8.3847.6356.01
172Casey Mcnamara8.347.7456.04
173Sienna Pierce8.447.6556.05
174Keola Ho-sang7.9848.0856.06
175Amber Green8.14856.1
176Meredith Martin8.3747.7356.1
177Ava Soucy8.1248.0356.15
178Molly Ockerbloom8.8647.2956.15
179Emily Rubio7.7648.4256.18
180Grace Weston8.447.7956.19
181Mia Tsaparlis8.1648.0656.22
182Njuere Ewah8.0848.256.28
183Gabriella Herivaux8.2947.9956.28
184Elena Ponichtera8.547.8156.31
185Samanth Connelly8.5747.7756.34
186Mallory Marino8.3148.0756.38
187Maya Hacker8.4447.9456.38
188Meagan Dowd7.9948.4256.41
189Brooke Bilodeau8.0348.456.43
190Faith Ho-sang8.0148.4556.46
191Shakeya Smith8.1648.3456.5
192Siobhan Etienne8.0648.4556.51
193Raj Wijayanayake8.747.8256.52
194Selen Garcia Rodriguez8.3348.2556.58
195Annabel Meyer8.4848.156.58
196Olivia Coletti8.7847.856.58
197Savannah Sudyka8.0848.5156.59
198Cara King8.1448.4556.59
199Isabel Giovannucci8.5548.0656.61
200Juliana Shepard8.3548.2956.64
201Hope Leschly8.5948.0756.66
202Allison Flaherty8.0548.6356.68
203Erika Penney8.2448.4456.68
204Sarah Sleeper9.1147.5856.69
205Brianna Chery8.4648.2656.72
206Elizabeth Toll7.8348.956.73
207Julia Mclaughlin8.3948.3456.73
208Christina Daoud8.2548.5156.76
209Julia Reyes8.2448.5556.79
210Julie Carrington8.3248.4756.79
211Ashlyn Nawn8.6148.1856.79
212Sulia Feinblum8.3148.556.81
213Nina Price8.2948.5356.82
214Katelyn Joyce8.5448.2956.83
215Ashley Szeto8.3448.556.84
216Victoria Simas8.3848.4656.84
217Ma Fernandez-davila8.2748.656.87
218Grace Hartnett8.0748.956.97
219Emma Blaney8.3548.6557
220Jade Roycroft8.0948.9257.01
221Abieyowa Olaye8.5748.4457.01
222Aliyah Nalubega8.2248.857.02
223Katherin Mclaughlin8.6148.4157.02
224Kamryn Reilly7.9449.0957.03
225Michaela Mullarkey8.5348.557.03
226Hailey Tolson8.0249.0457.06
227Emma Rahilly8.1848.9457.12
228Anneliese Rogers8.4248.7257.14
229Bridget Akrasi8.4348.7257.15
230Hailey Minicucci8.4548.7157.16
231Olamide Bamgbose7.949.357.2
232Julie Dang8.249.0257.22
233Meriam Hmina8.9248.3357.25
234Jessica Smith8.0449.2457.28
235Jenn Hitchen8.3448.9857.32
236Katherine Lynch8.5548.8157.36
237Carla Jarrett8.6348.7457.37
238Muhammad Daphne8.2649.1357.39
239Stacey Li8.6848.7257.4
240Mary Daniel7.7949.6257.41
241Natalie Mcnamara-rais8.449.0357.43
242Rebekkah Clauson8.4448.9957.43
243Denesha Lafontant8.1249.3257.44
244Anna Rideout8.3649.0957.45
245Rachel Murray8.0849.4257.5
246Lauren Nelligan8.0849.4857.56
247Elizabeth Fils-aime8.1349.4357.56
248Meghan O'sullivan8.449.257.6
249Sophia Stevens8.0549.5857.63
250Kiana Napolitano8.0749.5857.65
251Madison English8.249.4557.65
252Caitlin Whiteside8.7448.9257.66
253Ella Staffier8.2849.4157.69
254Ashley Camilo8.3249.3757.69
255Eryca Lopes849.757.7
256Ella Wallace8.3449.3757.71
257Anna Larson8.5149.257.71
258Paige Demanche8.649.1257.72
259Alyssa Weston9.2548.4957.74
260Emelia Hight8.349.4757.77
261Rebecca Walsh8.2549.5657.81
262Alicia Bibi8.449.4557.85
263Ainsleigh Patten8.149.7657.86
264Aiyanna Medina8.2549.6857.93
265Olivia Gerry8.6349.458.03
266Zulmary Salgado8.6849.3658.04
267Zoe Chazan8.5549.558.05
268Rose Gevanthor8.6349.5158.14
269Grace Firth8.4149.7458.15
270Lindsey Piscitelli8.4349.7358.16
271Eva Chase8.6249.5458.16
272Olivia Robarge8.25058.2
273Sadie Hubert8.3149.8958.2
274Mila Seifert8.649.658.2
275Karly Estremera8.1750.0858.25
276Sandra Lewis8.649.6658.26
277Sophia Graizzaro8.6349.6358.26
278Logan Truluck8.3949.9158.3
279Alexis Lynch8.6849.6258.3
280Mitzi Crowe8.849.5158.31
281Colleen Waters8.0350.2958.32
282Alyssa Poisson8.5949.7458.33
283Donna Zhang8.6149.7658.37
284Samantha Everett8.6249.7758.39
285Eleanor Norberg8.2950.1158.4
286Sarah Carr8.4449.9658.4
287Karley Aussant8.5249.8858.4
288Sydney Dion8.5749.8458.41
289Claudi Scigliano8.4649.9858.44
290Quincy Biddle8.5749.8958.46
291Keanna French8.450.158.5
292Abigail Sullivan9.0149.558.51
293Gabby Dickinson8.649.9358.53
294Alissa Cooke8.7449.8158.55
295Sadey Lehtomaki8.3550.2358.58
296Sophia Magliozzi8.7849.8258.6
297Mikayla Reid8.2150.458.61
298Ariana Locke8.2850.3358.61
299Autumn Comeiro8.8349.7958.62
300Ella Cence8.4650.1958.65
301Keimashay Blake7.9850.6958.67
302Amelia Roberts9.0549.6358.68
303Julia Murphy8.4250.2758.69
304Risa Nawa8.5950.1258.71
305Margo Riley8.5850.1558.73
306Jidelys Lopez8.650.1458.74
307Jaclyn Tammaro8.3650.458.76
308Kaitlin Russell8.9849.7958.77
309Nicole Knoth8.0350.7758.8
310Emily Fahey8.7150.0958.8
311Helen Moniz8.6350.258.83
312Molly Menounos8.5550.358.85
313Emma Giang8.6550.2958.94
314Sydney Maxey8.350.6858.98
315Bobbi Toscano8.4850.5158.99
316Kristina Canale8.8250.2559.07
317Hailee Wilcox8.7750.3159.08
318Liz Zawada8.450.759.1
319Catherine Cone8.2350.8959.12
320Karina Lopez8.550.6559.15
321Erica Costa8.6250.5359.15
322Aimee Watts8.4350.7559.18
323Julia Ochalla8.8250.3659.18
324Ashley Holbrook8.4650.7359.19
325Hannah Jayne8.450.859.2
326Meena Goswami8.4150.859.21
327Morgan Kane8.5250.6959.21
328Kim Huang8.7150.5559.26
329Lily Donovan8.5950.759.29
330Latifah Ouro-sama8.151.259.3
331Claire Wegrzyn8.6850.6259.3
332Rikki Dzineku8.6950.6359.32
333Isadora Marques8.3850.9559.33
334Cath Rosenberger8.4150.9259.33
335Julia Farrell8.251.1459.34
336Cassidy Daniell8.7250.6359.35
337Jerelys Canales8.5550.8259.37
338Morgan Quinn8.9250.4559.37
339Isabella Brackett7.7851.659.38
340Gianna Almeder8.5450.8459.38
341Isabella Lanzillo8.2651.1359.39
342Molly Menton8.6950.7159.4
343Sophie Nevin8.650.8559.45
344Emma Guagnini851.4759.47
345Ymaniliz Roman8.6250.8959.51
346Amelia Delcamino-yang8.4351.159.53
347Ixis Sierra8.8650.6759.53
348Aimee Parenteau8.950.6459.54
349Keelan Boisvert8.5251.0359.55
350Madison Perry7.7251.8559.57
351Alannah Evans8.6150.9759.58
352Emily Ottomaniello8.3351.2659.59
353Emily England8.5851.0559.63
354Emma Beyer8.8150.8259.63
355Sara Gulezian8.8450.859.64
356Anne Atwater950.7159.71
357Nilsa Desausa8.2951.4759.76
358Kaitlin Lavoine8.4951.2959.78
359Emily O'brien8.6151.1759.78
360Grace Magazzu10.6449.1559.79
361Alyssa St. Louis8.5951.2459.83
362Ali Socci8.4451.459.84
363Maddie Tassinari8.6651.2159.87
364Ifunanyaife Richardson8.4751.4159.88
365Serena Bardwell8.7451.1859.92
366Casey Ball8.5651.3759.93
367Tabitha Klaus8.5651.459.96
368Abygale Lundstrom8.9151.0759.98
369Alexis Stalford8.451.61:00.00
370Heather Murphy8.7651.251:00.01
371Petrina Pearson8.4651.591:00.05
372Ifeamaka Richardson8.4351.671:00.10
373Jessica Caputo8.6151.491:00.10
374Cecily Wambold8.7651.381:00.14
375Kacia Kinsmith8.6651.51:00.16
376Viviana Schwarz8.7351.451:00.18
377Melinda Seto9.0651.121:00.18
378Quinn Proulx8.9451.261:00.20
379Inga Plavina8.5251.691:00.21
380Kaitlyn Scotton8.5451.761:00.30
381Bliss Malone9.0751.231:00.30
382Mackenzie Ryan9.0151.311:00.32
383Taylor Sujko8.3551.991:00.34
384Julia Hammond8.651.741:00.34
385Hannah Monroy8.7451.611:00.35
386Chloe Katz8.2652.11:00.36
387Mia Sullivan8.5651.821:00.38
388Kathryn Kerrigan8.7451.651:00.39
389Mary Kate Fox8.9651.441:00.40
390Avery Craig9.0751.341:00.41
391Olivia Caldwell9.0251.421:00.44
392Madelin Mcdonald8.8951.651:00.54
393Sophia Leonov8.1652.391:00.55
394Lily Lafauci8.6151.971:00.58
395Megan Perry8.8351.761:00.59
396Tatum Larochelle8.7551.871:00.62
397Kaitlyn Barton9.1251.511:00.63
398Karlee Calavritinos8.8351.831:00.66
399Joy Bowler8.851.881:00.68
400Kayla Larkin-goldman8.8651.821:00.68
401Paige Papa8.8751.811:00.68
402Zoe Rogers8.452.321:00.72
403Kiera Suh8.3652.371:00.73
404Julia Carey8.9351.891:00.82
405Kennedy Smith8.5152.351:00.86
406Sonya Terando8.7352.181:00.91
407Madison Forgione8.7552.21:00.95
408Sydney Becker8.95521:00.95
409Chloe Ho8.652.391:00.99
410Morgan Majeski8.652.471:01.07
411Catherine Weafer8.8852.241:01.12
412Miya Grein8.7752.361:01.13
413Angelia Detrolio8.8452.331:01.17
414Michaela Kablik8.5452.641:01.18
415Sage Venuti8.4952.731:01.22
416Meghan Fitzgerald8.8252.41:01.22
417Madeline Whalen8.9452.291:01.23
418Krisandra Centrella8.852.461:01.26
419Grace Foley8.7752.531:01.30
420Jordan Pelissier8.9152.451:01.36
421Alexis Demarco8.9452.421:01.36
422Emily Godek8.652.771:01.37
423Clelia Megwa8.7552.631:01.38
424Marykate Macdougall9.352.111:01.41
425Hannah Poirier9.0352.391:01.42
426Rose Cuthbert9.0952.361:01.45
427Alexandr Regnier8.9852.511:01.49
428Madison Rizzo9.0652.441:01.50
429Gweneth Brass9.1552.441:01.59
430Janeishe Morales8.453.241:01.64
431Abby Elias8.4953.151:01.64
432Maggie Healey9.3252.351:01.67
433Querida Rivera8.7452.951:01.69
434Mira Setty-charity9.1452.61:01.74
435Clara Kierce8.7453.041:01.78
436Amelia Kirshon9.0752.721:01.79
437Samantha Polin8.7553.131:01.88
438Shanya Ali8.7953.091:01.88
439Julia Wright9.3152.581:01.89
440Olivia Ciarfella8.5353.51:02.03
441Julianne Lebel9.1152.931:02.04
442Eososa Iriowen8.4853.581:02.06
443Evelyn Chase8.9453.121:02.06
444Antoinette O'connor8.2253.871:02.09
445Rory Kirby9.2752.821:02.09
446Alicia Ouellette9.3452.761:02.10
447Emma O'neil8.9853.151:02.13
448Brooke Logan8.8853.261:02.14
449Emily Johnson8.8453.321:02.16
450Angela Rosi9.1852.981:02.16
451Olivia Robitaille8.9753.21:02.17
452Devon Chichester9.153.081:02.18
453Kellie Serrao9.1553.031:02.18
454Caitlin Canavan8.9153.331:02.24
455Hannah Levy8.5953.71:02.29
456Amanda Croteau8.7953.591:02.38
457Madison Serafinski8.7453.651:02.39
458Chang Jin8.9853.431:02.41
459Katelyn Tropeano9.1553.291:02.44
460Abigail Arena953.511:02.51
461Brynn Adams8.9553.61:02.55
462Abby Gallagher1052.571:02.57
463Alexis Comeau9.153.531:02.63
464Elizabeth Lambert9.2153.421:02.63
465Mei Bell8.354.391:02.69
466Brianna Cleary9.4353.261:02.69
467Lara Keohane8.7853.921:02.70
468Mattison Peckham9.1653.541:02.70
469Ella Dececca8.7353.991:02.72
470Jordan Russo8.8153.911:02.72
471Calista Adler9.3253.421:02.74
472Ilyani Capellan9.1353.661:02.79
473Jacquelin Rogers9.2353.61:02.83
474Aalina Lara9.0853.81:02.88
475Emma Mcleod9.2953.61:02.89
476Mary Kate Marchand9.1853.731:02.91
477Natalie Aramajo8.5854.351:02.93
478Tisani Bristol8.9853.951:02.93
479Irwin Thelema8.9454.011:02.95
480Tendo Kalule8.954.11:03.00
481Michelle Kim8.8554.171:03.02
482Kiondra Boutin8.9354.141:03.07
483Lasuren Teebagy8.9454.141:03.08
484Ella Kilgore9.0854.041:03.12
485Emily Murdock9.5853.581:03.16
486Savannah Kofton8.5154.661:03.17
487Mckayla Boman9.1854.11:03.28
488Liliana Woodard8.9354.391:03.32
489Emma Lavoie9.1354.241:03.37
490Molly Mcelhinney8.8454.541:03.38
491Mackenzie Lachance8.4754.951:03.42
492Michaela Kirby9.2154.251:03.46
493Emily Wilkinson9.2554.241:03.49
494Zenna Lee8.8854.661:03.54
495Molly Fitzpatrick9.2454.341:03.58
496Lily Brown9.0154.581:03.59
497Kaile Bottesini9.1354.471:03.60
498Angie Mejia9.5754.041:03.61
499Hannah Gouthro8.9954.641:03.63
500Bianca Burke9.0954.541:03.63
501Lucy Spangler9.5954.061:03.65
502Sydney Harrington8.8354.891:03.72
503Genevieve Wager9.0454.841:03.88
504Emily Janell9.0454.861:03.90
505Mary Gilmartin8.8255.151:03.97
506Irene Son9.2554.741:03.99
507Lucy Wesemann9.0755.041:04.11
508Lilian Hauptmann9.19551:04.19
509Marina Cadena9.1255.091:04.21
510Lilah Parker955.261:04.26
511Caitlin Feeney9.1555.151:04.30
512Jenny Joseph8.3756.031:04.40
513Audrey Danielson9.3755.091:04.46
514Emily Wang8.9155.591:04.50
515Brooke Griswold9.1655.341:04.50
516Bella Ferianti9.2655.31:04.56
517Victoria Ferreira9.455.521:04.92
518Tshilobo Kadima9.6255.331:04.95
519Savina Sherwood9.3155.651:04.96
520Anna Fahy8.856.211:05.01
521Ceide Alvarado9.4755.581:05.05
522Brynn Hespeler9.5755.51:05.07
523Jane Potee956.11:05.10
524Jala Currin-stewart8.8756.331:05.20
525Gianna Pasquale9.4455.761:05.20
526Sofia Beals9.6455.961:05.60
527Laisha Morisseau8.9356.741:05.67
528Alessia Stecher9.2356.471:05.70
529Casey Bachner9.456.321:05.72
530Natalia Guerra9.356.431:05.73
531Aliyah Leary9.3556.461:05.81
532Sabrina Ramsay956.861:05.86
533Livia Dellavalle8.9457.041:05.98
534Julia Maclellan9.4456.641:06.08
535Alison Babineau9.1257.221:06.34
536Mandy Hanna9.8456.521:06.36
537Sarah Sales9.2957.141:06.43
538Gina Priscella9.3757.081:06.45
539Isabella Paquette9.8456.631:06.47
540Molly Flaherty9.3457.141:06.48
541Sarah Cromp9.5457.041:06.58
542Lilly Lashar9.6856.931:06.61
543Thu Le9.3357.291:06.62
544Madison Salovardos8.658.11:06.70
545Rachel Lagault9.357.421:06.72
546Zoe Mendoza9.2157.741:06.95
547Nadia Donoso8.9158.181:07.09
548Laura Clements9.8257.421:07.24
549Kara Martin9.2757.981:07.25
550Alexa Alhadeff9.6857.821:07.50
551Marianna Collins9.5357.981:07.51
552Lorelai Roberts9.8758.251:08.12
553Elizabeth Mallane9.0559.141:08.19
554Ava Richards9.5358.671:08.20
555Katherine Johnson9.8858.441:08.32
556Paige Rocha9.4658.91:08.36
557Meghan Mcgurrin9.6258.81:08.42
558Sofia Petrus9.3759.531:08.90
559Olivia Domin10.5158.441:08.95
560Charley Deangelo9.96591:08.96
561Damali Waugh9.259.91:09.10
562Faith Meran9.3159.861:09.17
563Daniela Martinez9.41:00.161:09.56
564Abbey Cameron9.311:00.491:09.80
565Rojin Jajan9.281:00.531:09.81
566Alexis Wrede9.391:00.421:09.81
567Hannah Costa9.9559.871:09.82
568Sariah Grant9.51:00.531:10.03
569Brooklyn Crowe8.611:01.501:10.11
570Masireh Ceesay9.851:00.321:10.17
571Chizumi Kano9.781:00.531:10.31
572Cecilia Bottino10.341:00.141:10.48
573Isabella Beausoleil8.931:01.561:10.49
574Deasia Barnaby-feldhus9.281:01.601:10.88
575Lili Hyde9.241:01.741:10.98
576Alexandra Bumpus9.471:01.531:11.00
577Kateara Jolly8.881:02.341:11.22
578Neeka Sabokrooh9.761:01.811:11.57
579Gianna Visocchi9.971:02.121:12.09
580Manaika Boucicaut9.871:02.251:12.12
581Devyn Krall9.91:02.241:12.14
582Laryssa Lopes10.531:02.451:12.98
583Haley Fleming10.31:02.691:12.99
584Elizabeth Fennessy10.191:03.561:13.75
585Katelyn Trask9.831:03.971:13.80
586Jessica St.cyr10.861:05.101:15.96
587Marissa Crue11.41:06.001:17.40
588Halina Gonzalez10.781:07.991:18.77
589Abby Wiksten10.941:08.281:19.22



Comments