Massachusetts Combined Event Rankings In The Sprints

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Boys 55m Dash & 55m Hurdles Rankings

RANKATHLETE55M55HCOMBINED
1Adam Yang6.77.6614.36
2Jordan Williams6.917.6114.52
3Dimetri Morris6.887.7414.62
4Zio Barber-amado6.887.914.78
5Devin Donahue6.878.0614.93
6Anthony Caggianelli6.98.0314.93
7Ryan Eng7.177.8415.01
8Phillip Holmes6.948.1515.09
9Lucas Barbosa6.978.1815.15
10Adam Digman78.1915.19
11Tyreese Ferguson7.038.2215.25
12Shaki Auston7.158.1215.27
13Corey Stalters7.38.1215.42
14Christian Ais6.938.5915.52
15Harry Portorreal7.088.5215.6
16Ethan Exilhomme7.168.515.66
17Malik Henderson7.028.7115.73
18David Bennett7.188.5515.73
19Jeremy Rosh7.38.515.8
20Nolan Mark7.278.5615.83
21Omar Jasseh6.928.9815.9
22Wesley Chung7.068.8415.9
23Eric Capri7.198.7615.95
24Joseph Vann7.328.6615.98
25Mason Barrieau7.28.7915.99
26Hunter Landry7.398.6316.02
27Ethan Boudreau7.298.8616.15
28Sam Vince7.528.6716.19
29Thomas Mcininch7.418.8616.27
30Dylan Buchanan7.318.9716.28
31Nathan Lapointe7.239.0816.31
32Charlie Mcdonald7.538.7916.32
33Nick Taylor7.349.0616.4
34Daniel Bartlett7.329.0916.41
35Shawn Thornhill7.568.8716.43
36Callen Brown7.169.3116.47
37Cam Botelho7.119.3816.49
38Rayan Riazi7.429.0816.5
39Richard Desir7.379.1816.55
40Jared Norton7.419.1516.56
41Justin Thira7.239.3916.62
42Zaphon Wray7.089.616.68
43Sed Lomami7.469.2216.68
44Joe Shea7.559.216.75
45Brendan Shortal7.229.5716.79
46Ryan Munroe7.399.4616.85
47Paddy Hinton7.299.5716.86
48Tyler Klockers7.519.3516.86
49Jake Wall7.449.4916.93
50Calvin Raymer7.619.3316.94
51Dylan Yang7.589.4217
52Keegan Lecomte7.559.4817.03
53Josh Halberstadt7.449.617.04
54Gianni Iaconno7.579.517.07
55Peter Lemanski7.559.5317.08
56Nathan Quan7.289.8117.09
57Jason Kwan7.389.7717.15
58Steven Taylor7.499.6917.18
59Joe Hanbury7.979.2317.2
60Adarsh Yerramreddy7.319.9117.22
61James Grieshaber7.329.9217.24
62Daniel Graham7.729.5917.31
63Tyler Giroux7.579.7517.32
64Justin Tralongo7.849.517.34
65Javan Gonzalez7.1710.2117.38
66Dorian Raynaud7.649.7417.38
67Joseph Tibbles7.2710.1317.4
68Sean Kelliher7.539.9217.45
69Jesse Gardener7.4210.0817.5
70Gus Mcgee7.69.9217.52
71Adam Von-maszewski7.410.1317.53
72Ty Eller7.410.2517.65
73Dan Kline8.079.6217.69
74Matthew Berube7.959.7817.73
75Ahmik Watterson6.5911.2617.85
76Ivan Sung7.3810.4817.86
77Matt Lyon7.2610.7117.97
78Justin Gilroy7.7510.2217.97
79Ashwin Rajeeva7.7710.217.97
80Conal Scully7.7910.1917.98
81Ethan Mugwanya7.7710.2318
82Asa Thomson7.7410.2718.01
83Drequane Jones7.6910.3318.02
84Richard Darkwah7.5610.5218.08
85Chris Mejia7.1810.9418.12
86Sam Laporte7.4810.6718.15
87Russell Flipp7.6210.5418.16
88Sumeet Nijjar7.9310.2718.2
89Mitchell Olson7.6510.5918.24
90Shane Dolan7.7510.5118.26
91Vincent Mascio8.1410.1518.29
92Anthony Chan7.6810.6218.3
93Aidan Sicard7.7710.5718.34
94Nolan Davis7.8810.4618.34
95Adonis Peguero7.3610.9918.35
96Clay Bradley7.8710.4818.35
97John Bankhead7.3611.0118.37
98Orion Mclain7.8410.5318.37
99John Habekost7.7910.6518.44
100Collin Sullivan7.8310.6418.47
101Nathan Canata7.311.1818.48
102Nathan Forget8.0910.4518.54
103Luke Keene7.111.4718.57
104Braedon Longfritz7.5411.0318.57
105Lucas Kay7.8510.7218.57
106Kaleb Arzuaga7.5711.0618.63
107Austin Chang7.9810.6618.64
108Thomas Martino7.3511.3518.7
109Rohan Prasad7.4911.2218.71
110Sean Smith7.7510.9918.74
111Ronin Rogier7.9310.8618.79
112Cade Hannah8.3910.4718.86
113Julian Anderson8.2110.7518.96
114Mccian Dunlap7.1111.9119.02
115Liam Munson8.1310.9119.04
116Samuel Westervelt8.110.9519.05
117Isidro Rivera7.3711.7419.11
118Jacob Monte8.2710.9219.19
119Chase Beausoleil8.1311.1119.24
120Geovanny Antunes7.6911.5819.27
121John Fisher7.6211.6719.29
122John Carron8.3810.9419.32
123Tom Belsito8.2711.1119.38
124Joseph Greaney7.611.819.4
125Travis Evans8.5810.8319.41
126John Messier7.9411.4819.42
127Charlie Coon7.412.119.5
128Max Gaffny7.7111.8419.55
129Jared Ciora8.3711.1819.55
130Chris Manning8.3911.2519.64
131Gavin Baker7.4512.2119.66
132Josh Donggalao8.7811.0419.82
133Jake Lawless8.0711.7819.85
134James Breckner8.3211.5419.86
135Henry Telicki8.6611.219.86
136Chase Baker8.7811.1619.94
137Curtis Ojeda8.1911.8420.03
138John Gajewski8.5511.6520.2
139Nathan Letendre8.9912.0421.03
140Winston Lewis8.4213.0121.43
141Aidan Duncan7.8413.9321.77
142Connor Mccloskey8.6113.6222.23
143Tyler Salfity9.7817.4127.19



Comments