MENS & WOMENS

Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10.Apr.11 09:50 AM
              Springfield College Outdoor T&F Meet #1 - 09.Apr.11              
                              Springfield College                              
                        RESULTS: www.nesportstiming.com                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Crystal            SO Springfield            12.99      12.78   2.0  2   7   
  2 Barr, Emily               JR Bowdoin                12.76      12.87   2.0  2   5   
  3 Marks, Erica              JR Springfield            12.80      12.87   2.0  2   4    delta +0.006
  4 Rowell, Annie             SR Middlebury             12.89      13.02   2.0  2   3   
  5 Copland, Samantha         FR Bowdoin                13.05      13.20   2.0  2   2   
  6 Astolfi, Allison          SR Middlebury             13.30      13.54   2.0  2   1   
  7 Pitonak, Mary             FR Middlebury             13.10      13.71   2.0  2 
  8 Gordon, Kira              JR Middlebury             13.58      13.82   0.1  1 
  9 Perry, Desiree            SR Springfield            13.89      13.97   0.1  1 
 10 Logan, Caroline           FR Bowdoin                13.44      14.85   0.1  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Millett, Elsa             JR Bowdoin                25.73      25.85   0.4  4   7   
  2 Jenkins, Laurie           SO Springfield            26.20      25.93   0.4  4   5   
  3 Martinez, Mia             JR Middlebury             27.43      27.00   0.5  3   4   
  4 Rowell, Annie             SR Middlebury             26.40      27.04   0.4  4   3   
  5 Copland, Samantha         FR Bowdoin                27.50      27.23   0.5  3   2   
  6 Ryan-Davis, Juliet        SO Middlebury             26.79      27.24   0.4  4   1   
  7 Kaufman, Michele          SO Bowdoin                27.60      27.49   0.5  3 
  8 Barr, Emily               JR Bowdoin                26.99      27.94   0.4  4 
  9 Walker, Kara              SO Middlebury             27.50      28.12   0.5  3 
 10 Sheffield, Tory           FR Middlebury             27.70      28.27   0.5  3 
 11 Close, Grace              SR Middlebury             28.00      28.31   0.9  2 
 12 Huyler, Annie             JR Bowdoin                27.75      28.33   0.5  3 
 13 Gordon, Kira              JR Middlebury             28.92      28.38   0.4  1 
 14 Browning, Morgan          SO Bowdoin                26.92      28.46   0.4  4 
 15 Peckler, Hannah           SR Bowdoin                28.19      29.03   0.9  2 
 16 Rosario, Vanessa          SR Springfield            28.29      29.11   0.9  2 
 17 Sisson, Julia             JR Middlebury             27.94      29.24   0.5  3 
 18 Goff, Maggie              FR Middlebury             28.50      29.59   0.9  2 
 19 McLean, Molly             SO Middlebury             28.50      30.02   0.9  2 
 20 Childs, Morgan            FR Middlebury             28.00      30.09   0.9  2 
 21 Logan, Caroline           FR Bowdoin                29.11      30.93   0.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millett, Elsa             JR Bowdoin                57.62      57.84   2   7   
  2 Saldanha, Kaitlyn         SR Middlebury           1:00.00      58.85   2   5   
  3 Gaudreault, Gabriella     FR Springfield            59.16      59.78   2   4   
  4 Kunycky, Chrsitina        SR Middlebury             59.81    1:00.54   2   3   
  5 Jennifer, Joy             SR Springfield            59.81    1:00.80   2   2   
  6 Sheffield, Tory           FR Middlebury           1:01.54    1:01.30   2   1   
  7 Murphy, Kelly             JR Springfield          1:00.30    1:01.93   2 
  8 Close, Grace              SR Middlebury           1:03.00    1:02.59   1 
  9 Goff, Maggie              FR Middlebury           1:02.34    1:03.92   1 
 10 Rosario, Vanessa          SR Springfield          1:04.78    1:04.90   1 
 11 Lamo, Maddie              FR Bowdoin              1:07.00    1:06.80   1 
 -- Schumann, Kathryn         SR Springfield            59.32        DNF   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cramer, Margo             JR Middlebury           2:16.73    2:14.52    7   
  2 Fanning, Rebecca          JR Middlebury           2:21.00    2:18.91    5   
  3 Kapinos, Jenn             FR Springfield          2:19.70    2:19.34    4   
  4 Duffy, Molly              SR Bowdoin              2:21.79    2:20.53    3   
  5 Condit, Cailey            SR Middlebury           2:23.00    2:20.80    2   
  6 Tory, Caroline            JR Bowdoin              2:22.11    2:24.46    1   
  7 Kerr, Grace               SR Bowdoin              2:21.39    2:24.84  
  8 DeChristoforo, Nicole     SO Springfield          2:23.80    2:26.84  
  9 Rominger, Kathleen        FR Middlebury           2:20.00    2:27.19  
 10 White, Elise              FR Springfield          2:27.50    2:29.71  
 11 Williams, Gabrielle       FR Springfield          2:32.00    2:30.82  
 12 Dalton, Allie             SR Springfield          2:32.00    2:31.75  
 13 Hedden, Lotie             FR Middlebury           2:23.00    2:31.97  
 14 Parshley, Molly           SR Springfield          2:32.00    2:32.33  
 15 Sisson, Julia             JR Middlebury           2:31.77    2:33.31  
 16 Brady, Kathryn            FR Bowdoin              2:37.80    2:37.77  
 17 Walker, Kara              SO Middlebury           2:33.00    2:43.48  
 18 Croft, Sarah              SR Springfield          2:45.00    2:45.83  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rominger, Kathleen        FR Middlebury           4:44.51    4:50.05    7   
  2 O'Brien, Sarah            SO Middlebury           4:51.61    4:52.50    5   
  3 Hubbell, Madie            FR Middlebury           4:57.82    4:52.80    4   
  4 Ryan-Davis, Juliet        SO Middlebury           4:52.00    4:54.88    3   
  5 Rizzo, Madelena           FR Bowdoin                         4:56.60    2   
  6 Parshley, Molly           SR Springfield          5:02.07    5:05.01    1   
  7 Fisher, Erica             FR Springfield          5:10.00    5:15.33  
  8 Singer, Emily             FR Middlebury           5:15.09    5:16.84  
  9 Moroney, Stephanie        SO Middlebury           5:28.80    5:17.64  
 10 Croft, Sarah              SR Springfield          5:20.00    5:44.11  
 11 Stewart, Casey            FR Bowdoin                         5:55.14  
 12 Prokopowicz, Mary         FR Bowdoin                         6:14.84  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McIlvennie, Claire        JR Middlebury          17:48.84   17:52.98    7   
  2 Tousley, Addie            SO Middlebury          17:35.00   17:59.06    5   
  3 Argueta, Christina        SR Bowdoin             17:36.63   17:59.63    4   
  4 Lee, Amanda               SR Middlebury          17:28.00   18:04.92    3   
  5 MacKenzie, Olivia         SO Bowdoin             18:38.31   18:11.65    2   
  6 Cartier, Lacey            SR Springfield         18:30.00   18:28.53    1   
  7 Mirti, Michelle           JR Springfield         18:30.00   18:40.32  
  8 Powell, Molly             SR Springfield         19:20.00   19:47.02  
  9 Horowitz, Lindsey         JR Bowdoin             20:20.00   19:51.78  
 10 Burns, Katie              SO Springfield         19:40.00   20:08.16  
 11 Porcher, Molly            SO Bowdoin             20:30.40   20:18.91  
 12 Holloway, Sissell         JR Springfield         19:39.00   20:23.26  
 13 Lawson, Michelle          JR Bowdoin                        20:40.10  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Michele          SO Bowdoin                15.11      15.00   0.5  2   7   
  2 Martinez, Mia             JR Middlebury             15.32      15.19   0.5  2   5   
  3 Harkavy, Molly            FR Bowdoin                15.30      15.47   0.5  2   4   
  4 Curtis, Kelly             JR Springfield            14.70      15.55   0.5  2   3   
  5 Dodge, Emily              SO Middlebury             15.77      15.86   0.5  2   2   
  6 Young, Bethany            SO Springfield            16.41      16.52   0.5  2   1   
  7 Huyler, Annie             JR Bowdoin                16.98      16.73   1.4  1 
  8 Staley, Alexa             SR Bowdoin                17.84      16.75   1.4  1 
  9 Walsh, Christine          SO Middlebury             16.27      17.02   0.5  2 
 10 Hernandez, Nadia          SO Springfield            16.80      17.03   1.4  1 
 11 Lefaivre, Heather         SO Springfield            16.95      17.39   1.4  1 
 12 Tilton, Meagan            SR Bowdoin                18.21      17.60   1.4  1 
 13 Sisson, Julia             JR Middlebury             16.79      21.24   0.5  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saldanha, Kaitlyn         SR Middlebury           1:07.46    1:05.41   2   7   
  2 Young, Bethany            SO Springfield          1:06.49    1:06.83   2   5   
  3 Childs, Morgan            FR Middlebury           1:07.50    1:07.40   2   4   
  4 Wisener, Alice            SR Middlebury           1:07.00    1:07.47   2   3   
  5 Harkavy, Molly            FR Bowdoin                         1:08.10   1   2   
  6 Hernandez, Nadia          SO Springfield          1:06.80    1:09.86   2   1   
  7 McLean, Molly             SO Middlebury           1:08.00    1:10.29   2 
  8 Crochiere, Rebecca        FR Middlebury           1:07.50    1:12.47   2 
  9 Staley, Alexa             SR Bowdoin                         1:14.66   1 
 10 Moise, Julie              JR Springfield          1:12.46    1:15.50   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mustardo, Alex            JR Springfield         12:40.00   12:47.24    7   
  2 Newcomb, Laura            SR Bowdoin                        12:58.71    5   
  3 Mullen, Amanda            SR Springfield         12:37.95   13:43.36    4   
  4 Goyetche, Reaha           FR Bowdoin                        14:36.72    3   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springfield  'A'                                    49.00      48.85    7   
     1) Jenkins, Laurie SO              2) Davis, Crystal SO              
     3) Murphy, Kelly JR                4) Marks, Erica JR                
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                        49.10      49.51    5   
     1) Barr, Emily JR                  2) Copland, Samantha FR           
     3) Kaufman, Michele SO             4) Millett, Elsa JR               
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                     50.06      50.75    4   
     1) Walsh, Christine SO             2) Rowell, Annie SR               
     3) Wisener, Alice SR               4) Martinez, Mia JR               
  4 Middlebury  'B'                                     52.00     x53.31  
     1) Pitonak, Mary FR                2) McLean, Molly SO               
     3) Sheffield, Tory FR              4) Walker, Kara SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springfield  'A'                                  4:02.00    4:02.39    7   
     1) Jennifer, Joy SR                2) Gaudreault, Gabriella FR       
     3) Murphy, Kelly JR                4) Schumann, Kathryn SR           
  2 Middlebury  'A'                                   3:59.11    4:04.86    5   
     1) Ryan-Davis, Juliet SO           2) Saldanha, Kaitlyn SR           
     3) Cramer, Margo JR                4) Kunycky, Chrsitina SR          
     5) Sheffield, Tory FR              6)                                
  3 Bowdoin  'A'                                      4:10.00    4:15.45    4   
     1) Kerr, Grace SR                  2) Copland, Samantha FR           
     3) Harkavy, Molly FR               4) Duffy, Molly SR                
  4 Springfield  'B'                                  4:09.00   x4:17.03  
     1) White, Elise FR                 2) Park, Shannon FR               
     3) Kapinos, Jenn FR                4) Young, Bethany SO              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Doering, Grace            SO Middlebury             1.58m      1.66m    5-05.25   7   
  2 Curtis, Kelly             JR Springfield            1.55m      1.58m    5-02.25   5   
  3 Berry, Adriane            FR Bowdoin                1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00   4   
  4 Artz, Samantha            SO Springfield            1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00   3   
  5 Robitaille, Elizabeth     FR Springfield            1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00   2   
  6 Dalton, Emily             FR Middlebury             1.39m     J1.45m    4-09.00   1   
  7 Walker, Kara              SO Middlebury             1.43m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Huyler, Annie             JR Bowdoin                1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Zalk, Lexi                JR Middlebury             1.33m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Faust, Elizabeth          SR Middlebury             1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Sisson, Julia             JR Middlebury             1.36m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Duggan, Rhian             SO Springfield            3.20m      3.14m   10-03.50   7   
  2 Baker, Danielle           SO Middlebury             3.20m     J3.14m   10-03.50   5   
  3 Head, Christine           SR Bowdoin                3.20m      2.99m    9-09.75   4   
  4 Breton, Jocelyn           JR Middlebury             2.97m      2.59m    8-06.00   2.50
  4 Saimeri, Mia              SR Springfield            2.90m      2.59m    8-06.00   2.50
  6 Mikami, Jasmine           JR Bowdoin                2.37m      2.44m    8-00.00   1   
  7 Moise, Julie              JR Springfield            2.14m      2.29m    7-06.00 
  8 Lefaivre, Heather         SO Springfield            2.45m      2.14m    7-00.25 
 -- Allen, Kailee             SO Springfield                          NH            
 -- Childs, Melissa           FR Middlebury             2.90m         NH            
 -- Schumann, Kathryn         SR Springfield            2.59m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Laura           JR Bowdoin                5.30m      5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50   7   
  2 Astolfi, Allison          SR Middlebury             5.10m      5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25   5   
  3 Huyler, Annie             JR Bowdoin                5.09m      5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00   4   
  4 Curtis, Kelly             JR Springfield            4.43m      5.12m   1.1  16-09.75   3   
  5 Kaufman, Michele          SO Bowdoin                5.02m      5.08m  -1.9  16-08.00   2   
  6 Peckler, Hannah           SR Bowdoin                5.17m      4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50   1   
  7 Artz, Samantha            SO Springfield            5.14m      4.93m  -1.0  16-02.25 
  8 Walker, Kara              SO Middlebury             4.48m      4.89m  -0.1  16-00.50 
  9 Dalton, Emily             FR Middlebury             4.92m      4.73m   1.7  15-06.25 
 10 Jennifer, Joy             SR Springfield            4.45m      4.43m  -1.3  14-06.50 
 11 Perry, Desiree            SR Springfield            4.06m      4.02m  -3.9  13-02.25 
 12 Sisson, Julia             JR Middlebury             4.03m      3.65m  -2.0  11-11.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Laura           JR Bowdoin               11.22m     10.86m  -1.2  35-07.75   7   
  2 Artz, Samantha            SO Springfield           10.04m     10.17m  -1.2  33-04.50   5   
  3 Park, Shannon             FR Springfield                       9.98m   0.2  32-09.00   4   
  4 Peckler, Hannah           SR Bowdoin                9.47m      9.96m  -1.5  32-08.25   3   
  5 Perry, Desiree            SR Springfield            9.88m      9.91m  -0.1  32-06.25   2   
  6 Scrudato, Sarah           SO Middlebury            10.06m      9.21m  +0.0  30-02.75   1   
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Judge, Amber              FR Springfield           10.95m     11.06m   36-03.50   7   
  2 Huyler, Annie             JR Bowdoin               11.38m     10.94m   35-10.75   5   
  3 Angelo, Michelle          JR Springfield           10.00m     10.49m   34-05.00   4   
  4 Prohl, Anna               FR Bowdoin                           9.03m   29-07.50   3   
  5 Blumenthal, Ashley        SO Springfield            9.00m      8.94m   29-04.00   2   
  6 Harmon, Katherine         FR Bowdoin                9.36m      8.87m   29-01.25   1   
  7 Trimby, Lisa              FR Springfield            8.00m      8.08m   26-06.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Prohl, Anna               FR Bowdoin                          36.95m     121-03   7   
  2 Harmon, Katherine         FR Bowdoin               32.63m     33.42m     109-08   5   
  3 Angelo, Michelle          JR Springfield           31.70m     31.49m     103-04   4   
  4 Brague, Colleen           SO Springfield           28.55m     28.74m      94-03   3   
  5 Judge, Amber              FR Springfield           26.85m     28.35m      93-00   2   
  6 Tripp, Dana               FR Middlebury            27.19m     28.21m      92-07   1   
  7 Trimby, Lisa              FR Springfield           26.38m     25.86m      84-10 
  8 Blumenthal, Ashley        SO Springfield           22.55m     24.72m      81-01 
  9 Robitaille, Elizabeth     FR Springfield                      24.70m      81-00 
 10 Springer, Jani            SR Springfield           18.62m     19.46m      63-10 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Katherine         FR Bowdoin               37.52m     37.10m     121-09   7   
  2 Brague, Colleen           SO Springfield           34.58m     35.49m     116-05   5   
  3 Angelo, Michelle          JR Springfield           32.51m     34.89m     114-06   4   
  4 Tripp, Dana               FR Middlebury            28.31m     33.26m     109-01   3   
  5 Judge, Amber              FR Springfield           28.99m     30.74m     100-10   2   
  6 Powers, Amanda            JR Middlebury            29.03m     29.14m      95-07   1   
  7 Springer, Jani            SR Springfield           21.74m     28.86m      94-08 
  8 Wildermuth, Grace         FR Middlebury            24.05m     27.62m      90-07 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brague, Colleen           SO Springfield           36.00m     37.00m     121-05   7   
  2 Pincus, Lauren            FR Middlebury            30.97m     35.65m     116-11   5   
  3 Curtis, Kelly             JR Springfield           36.16m     35.24m     115-07   4   
  4 Crochiere, Rebecca        FR Middlebury            28.07m     30.77m     100-11   3   
  5 Wildermuth, Grace         FR Middlebury            29.79m     30.30m      99-05   2   
  6 Blumenthal, Ashley        SO Springfield           25.34m     29.77m      97-08   1   
  7 Potak, Kaity              SR Middlebury            30.19m     29.55m      96-11 
  8 Huyler, Annie             JR Bowdoin               28.30m     26.64m      87-05 
  9 Springer, Jani            SR Springfield           21.86m     26.60m      87-03 
 10 Duffy, Molly              SR Bowdoin               31.70m     26.50m      86-11 
 11 Inoue, Eiri               FR Springfield                      24.34m      79-10 
 12 Walker, Kara              SO Middlebury            24.28m     21.38m      70-02 
 13 Berry, Adriane            FR Bowdoin                          20.83m      68-04 
 14 Sisson, Julia             JR Middlebury            16.10m     13.00m      42-08 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hay, Nickel               SR Springfield            10.90      11.18  -1.0  2   7   
  2 Brown, Kyle               JR Springfield            11.24      11.58  -1.0  2   5   
  3 Sharnick, Garrett         SO Springfield            11.32     J11.58  -1.0  2   4    delta +0.004
  4 Brognano, Tom             SR Springfield            11.54      11.68  -1.0  2   3   
  5 Bent, Dan                 JR Middlebury             11.63      11.89  -1.0  2   2   
  6 Bell, Jermain             JR Springfield            11.64      11.91  -1.0  2   1   
  7 Seronick, David           JR Springfield            11.64      11.94  -1.0  2 
  8 Link, Nolan               JR Middlebury             11.67      12.12  -1.0  1 
  9 Robidoux, Cameron         FR Springfield            11.74      12.26  -1.0  1 
 10 Huth, James               SR Middlebury             11.47      12.34  -1.0  2 
 11 Cabana, Will              SR Bowdoin                11.85      12.52  -1.0  1 
 12 Pare, Evan                SO Bowdoin                12.17      12.59  -1.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hay, Nickel               SR Springfield            22.48      22.39  -0.3  4   7   
  2 Sharnick, Garrett         SO Springfield            23.64      23.08  +0.0  3   5   
  3 Brognano, Tom             SR Springfield            23.22      23.22  -0.3  4   4   
  4 Bean, David               SO Bowdoin                23.86      23.63  +0.0  3   3   
  5 Bent, Dan                 JR Middlebury             23.00      23.65  -0.3  4   1.50
  5 Mann, Ethan               SR Middlebury             23.12      23.65  -0.3  4   1.50
  7 Esposito, Oscar           JR Springfield            24.80      24.20  -0.5  2 
  8 Seronick, David           JR Springfield            25.04      24.30  -0.5  2 
  9 Bell, Jermain             JR Springfield            24.95      24.38  -0.5  2 
 10 Cabana, Will              SR Bowdoin                24.52      24.47  +0.0  3 
 11 Link, Nolan               JR Middlebury             23.50      24.53  -0.3  4 
 12 Huth, James               SR Middlebury             22.85      24.66  -0.3  4 
 13 Krakowski, Matt           JR Springfield            24.95      24.88  -0.5  2 
 14 Occhiboi, Emil            SR Springfield                       25.11   0.9  1 
 15 Rooney, Patrick           JR Middlebury             24.00      25.16  +0.0  3 
 16 Weiss, Sam                FR Springfield            25.16      25.36   0.9  1 
 17 Gallagher, Steven         FR Springfield            25.00      25.48  -0.5  2 
 18 Pare, Evan                SO Bowdoin                24.79      25.96  -0.5  2 
 19 Auguste, Evan             SO Middlebury             23.00      26.31  -0.3  4 
 20 Johnson, Derek            FR Bowdoin                26.85      26.50   0.9  1 
 -- Brown, Kyle               JR Springfield            23.80         FS  +0.0  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quetant, Chris            SR Springfield            51.00      49.75   2   7   
  2 Hetzler, Peter            SO Middlebury             50.81      49.87   2   5   
  3 Behlmer, Kevin            SR Springfield            50.24      50.31   2   4   
  4 Gamache, Matthew          SO Bowdoin                49.81      50.52   2   3   
  5 Godine, Addison           SR Middlebury             49.80      51.25   2   2   
  6 Mann, Ethan               SR Middlebury             51.31      51.59   2   1   
  7 Harrington, Alex          SO Springfield            51.24      51.75   2 
  8 Beltran, Fernando         FR Springfield            51.59      52.11   1 
  9 Craft, Sam                SO Middlebury             51.00      52.61   2 
 10 Winters, Zach             SR Bowdoin                52.27      52.63   1 
 11 Bean, David               SO Bowdoin                52.85      52.91   1 
 12 Andersen, Pete            JR Middlebury             51.50      53.43   1 
 13 Dede, Adam                SR Middlebury             52.99      53.76   1 
 14 Johnson, Derek            FR Bowdoin                55.00      58.83   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hebble, Patrick           JR Middlebury           1:58.00    1:57.55    7   
  2 Wood, Connor              SR Middlebury           1:58.77    1:58.81    5   
  3 French, Troy              SR Springfield          1:58.58    1:59.21    4   
  4 Lee, Anthony              JR Middlebury                      2:02.00    3   
  5 Gilfeather, Steven        SO Springfield          2:01.54    2:02.62    2   
  6 Allison, Ryan             JR Springfield          2:04.84    2:04.57    1   
  7 Creamer, Stephen          SR Springfield          2:00.32    2:05.70  
  8 Plante, Collin            SR Springfield          2:08.00    2:05.91  
  9 Murray, Alex              FR Springfield          2:10.00    2:08.28  
 -- Gluesing, Andrew          SO Bowdoin              2:00.01        DNF  
 -- Hunt, Timothy             FR Bowdoin              2:04.70         DQ   impeded runner
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fong, Colin               JR Bowdoin              4:08.00    4:01.17    7   
  2 O'Connell, Ryan           SO Springfield          4:00.00    4:03.23    5   
  3 Creamer, Stephen          SR Springfield          4:00.00    4:03.82    4   
  4 Pietras, Zach             SO Springfield          4:00.00    4:04.32    3   
  5 Saba, Nicholas            FR Bowdoin              4:06.00    4:04.71    2   
  6 Schaaf, Wilder            FR Middlebury           4:04.00    4:06.46    1   
  7 Pinciak, Nathan           SO Springfield          4:10.00    4:10.67  
  8 Talpey, Gregory           FR Bowdoin              4:07.00    4:13.17  
  9 Schneider, Marcus         SO Bowdoin              4:07.55    4:15.99  
 10 Larochelle, Ryan          SO Bowdoin                         4:19.61  
 11 Murray, Alex              FR Springfield          4:17.00    4:20.33  
 12 Gornall, James            JR Springfield          4:28.00    4:22.64  
 13 Archambault, Eric         SO Springfield          4:18.00    4:29.72  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Brian             SR Springfield         15:30.00   14:53.89    7   
  2 Terrett, Jack             SR Middlebury          15:16.71   15:14.33    5   
  3 Hillard, Matthew          JR Bowdoin                        15:18.94    4   
  4 Sans, Nate                SO Middlebury          15:26.34   15:18.99    3   
  5 Berkow, Stan              SR Bowdoin             15:20.22   15:19.19    2   
  6 Krathwohl, Greg           SO Middlebury          15:22.70   15:19.59    1   
  7 Salvucci, Anthony         SO Springfield         15:31.95   15:19.79  
  8 Miller, Sam               SR Middlebury          15:30.35   15:24.99  
  9 Ogilvie, Colin            JR Bowdoin             15:28.61   15:47.21  
 10 Brewer, Jacob             JR Springfield         15:50.00   15:55.44  
 11 Berdahl, Charlie          SR Bowdoin             16:25.51   16:03.54  
 12 Peabody, Matt             JR Springfield         16:30.00   16:06.20  
 13 Sweeney, Martin           JR Middlebury          16:15.56   16:27.59  
 14 Hamel, Corey              FR Springfield         16:50.00   17:25.66  
 15 Voelker, Erich            FR Springfield         17:00.00   17:42.76  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Fram, Stuart              JR Middlebury             15.43      15.55  -0.3  2   7   
  2 Chu, Kevin                SO Middlebury             15.25      16.06  -0.3  2   5   
  3 Wikoff, Riker             JR Bowdoin                16.65      16.72  -1.0  1   4   
  4 Chick, Sam                SO Bowdoin                16.62      16.78  -0.3  2   3   
  5 Weiss, Sam                FR Springfield            16.40      16.95  -0.3  2   2   
  6 Taggart, Joseph           FR Springfield            17.88      17.02  -1.0  1   1   
  7 Peterson, Dylan           SO Springfield            18.70      17.74  -1.0  1 
  8 Manley, Nolan             SO Springfield            16.24      18.27  -0.3  2 
  9 Ashton-Youngs, Parker     FR Springfield            18.55      19.15  -1.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jan, Jason                SR Middlebury             57.23      56.49   2   7   
  2 Chu, Kevin                SO Middlebury             57.80      56.57   2   5   
  3 Cornacchione, Louis       JR Middlebury             56.59      56.74   2   4   
  4 Wikoff, Riker             JR Bowdoin                55.21      57.29   2   3   
  5 Hetzler, Peter            SO Middlebury             56.00      57.52   2   2   
  6 Fisher, Robert            JR Middlebury             58.00      57.69   1   1   
  7 Chick, Sam                SO Bowdoin                55.80      58.29   2 
  8 Auguste, Evan             SO Middlebury             58.00      58.34   2 
  9 Coleman, Greg             JR Springfield            59.88      59.28   1 
 10 Rooney, Patrick           JR Middlebury             59.91      59.53   1 
 11 Peterson, Dylan           SO Springfield          1:02.30    1:01.38   1 
 12 Manley, Nolan             SO Springfield            58.88    1:02.01   1 
 13 Wu, Matthew               FR Bowdoin              1:00.80    1:02.94   1 
 14 Taggart, Joseph           FR Springfield          1:03.00    1:03.15   1 
 15 Gruver, Brandon           SO Springfield          1:02.00    1:05.38   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davies, Jack              JR Middlebury           9:10.89    9:21.44    7   
  2 Lee, Anthony              JR Middlebury           9:47.30    9:39.15    5   
  3 Dickson, Donny            SR Middlebury          10:05.30    9:45.68    4   
  4 Boeding, James            FR Bowdoin                         9:53.68    3   
  5 Nelson, Nat               SR Middlebury           9:44.62   10:00.86    2   
  6 Scully, Matt              SO Springfield         10:25.00   10:09.91    1   
  7 Wood, Barrett             SO Bowdoin                        11:13.65  
  8 Botero, Andres            JR Bowdoin                        11:32.63  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springfield  'A'                                    42.75      42.86    7   
     1) Brognano, Tom SR                2) Hay, Nickel SR                 
     3) Brown, Kyle JR                  4) Sharnick, Garrett SO           
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                        44.63      43.85    5   
     1) Martin, Chris JR                2) Gamache, Matthew SO            
     3) Bean, David SO                  4) Winters, Zach SR               
  3 Middlebury  'A'                                     43.70      43.88    4   
     1) Jan, Jason SR                   2) Hetzler, Peter SO              
     3) Bent, Dan JR                    4) Chu, Kevin SO                  
  4 Middlebury  'B'                                     45.83     x45.26  
     1) Cornacchione, Louis JR          2) McCallum, Jason SO             
     3) Fisher, Robert JR               4) Link, Nolan JR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Middlebury  'A'                                   3:25.00    3:27.17    7   
     1) Wood, Connor SR                 2) Godine, Addison SR             
     3) Hetzler, Peter SO               4) Jan, Jason SR                  
     5) Kersey, Cooper SO               6)                                
  2 Bowdoin  'A'                                      3:28.13    3:28.44    5   
     1) Gamache, Matthew SO             2) Chick, Sam SO                  
     3) Wikoff, Riker JR                4) Winters, Zach SR               
     5) Bean, David SO                  6)                                
  3 Springfield  'A'                                  3:31.99    3:30.17    4   
     1) Beltran, Fernando FR            2) Quetant, Christopher SR        
     3) Harrington, Alex SO             4) Behlmer, Kevin SR              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, William         FR Springfield            1.93m      1.86m    6-01.25   7   
  2 Ross, Kevin               SO Springfield            1.81m     J1.86m    6-01.25   5   
  3 Occhiboi, Emil            SR Springfield            1.91m      1.81m    5-11.25   4   
  4 Fram, Stuart              JR Middlebury             1.76m      1.76m    5-09.25   3   
  5 Taft, Charles             SR Middlebury             1.76m      1.71m    5-07.25   2   
  6 Parker, Brian             SO Middlebury             1.71m     J1.71m    5-07.25   1   
  7 Ashton-Youngs, Parker     FR Springfield            1.70m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
 -- Harron, Trevor            FR Middlebury             1.74m         NH            
 -- Martin, Chris             JR Bowdoin                1.93m         NH            
 -- Downey, Michael           SR Middlebury             1.74m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lucyk, Alex               JR Bowdoin                4.10m      3.89m   12-09.00   7   
  2 McCallum, Jason           SO Middlebury             3.96m     J3.89m   12-09.00   5   
  3 Ward, Simon               SO Bowdoin                3.95m      3.74m   12-03.25   4   
  4 Page, Eddy                SO Bowdoin                3.85m     J3.74m   12-03.25   3   
  5 Healy, Sean               SR Bowdoin                3.65m      3.59m   11-09.25   2   
  6 Smith, Padraic            FR Springfield            3.40m      3.44m   11-03.50   1   
 -- Gruver, Brandon           SO Springfield            3.74m         NH            
 -- Harrold, Kyle             JR Middlebury             3.94m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Kevin              JR Springfield            7.23m      7.04m   1.0  23-01.25   7   
  2 McCallum, Jason           SO Middlebury             6.46m      6.43m   0.8  21-01.25   5   
  3 Martin, Chris             JR Bowdoin                6.41m      6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00   4   
  4 Brock, Dylan              JR Springfield            6.09m      6.30m  -1.7  20-08.00   3   
  5 Bean, Andrew              SO Springfield            6.09m      6.25m   1.8  20-06.25   2   
  6 Chick, Sam                SO Bowdoin                6.16m      6.17m  -1.4  20-03.00   1   
  7 Jan, Jason                SR Middlebury             5.83m      6.00m   0.8  19-08.25 
  8 Martinez, Luke            SO Middlebury             6.25m      5.82m  -1.9  19-01.25 
  9 Taft, Charles             SR Middlebury             5.38m      5.63m  -1.9  18-05.75 
 10 Wikoff, Riker             JR Bowdoin                5.96m      5.56m  -2.2  18-03.00 
 11 Sripad, Abhishek          SR Middlebury             5.46m      5.30m   1.5  17-04.75 
 12 Harron, Trevor            FR Middlebury             5.90m      4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Kevin              JR Springfield           13.71m     14.06m  -1.0  46-01.50   7   
  2 Chick, Sam                SO Bowdoin               12.94m     12.97m   0.3  42-06.75   5   
  3 Brock, Dylan              JR Springfield                      12.42m   1.1  40-09.00   4   
  4 Wong, Silas               SR Middlebury            12.85m     12.30m   0.1  40-04.25   3   
  5 Martinez, Luke            SO Middlebury            12.00m     11.84m  +0.0  38-10.25   2   
  6 Saxena, Vijay             SR Springfield           11.88m     11.79m  +0.0  38-08.25   1   
  7 Parker, Brian             SO Middlebury            12.87m     11.75m   0.8  38-06.75 
  8 Erland, Kyle              SO Springfield           11.85m     11.62m  +0.0  38-01.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bonano, Joe               SO Springfield           13.41m     13.44m   44-01.25   7   
  2 Nardi, Jonathan           SR Springfield           12.64m     13.24m   43-05.25   5   
  3 Delaney, Marc             SR Middlebury            12.41m     13.06m   42-10.25   4   
  4 Harvey, Orlando           FR Springfield           14.25m     12.89m   42-03.50   3   
  5 Hogan, Nick               SR Springfield           12.44m     12.81m   42-00.50   2   
  6 Cataldo, Michael          SR Springfield           12.67m     12.60m   41-04.25   1   
  7 Ramos, Matthew            JR Bowdoin               12.74m     11.61m   38-01.25 
  8 Rudd, Nathan              SO Middlebury            10.80m     11.23m   36-10.25 
  9 Silver, Tyler             SO Bowdoin               10.95m     11.07m   36-04.00 
 10 Pelleteri, Anthony        SO Springfield            9.98m      9.39m   30-09.75 
 11 Harron, Trevor            FR Middlebury             9.21m      9.24m   30-03.75 
 12 Dede, Adam                SR Middlebury            10.06m      9.16m   30-00.75 
 13 DellaVolpe, Michael       FR Springfield           10.66m      8.63m   28-03.75 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Nick               SR Springfield           36.27m     36.62m     120-02   7   
  2 Cataldo, Michael          SR Springfield           37.59m     34.62m     113-07   5   
  3 Page, Eddy                SO Bowdoin               35.28m     34.08m     111-10   4   
  4 Silver, Tyler             SO Bowdoin                          33.17m     108-10   3   
  5 Delaney, Marc             SR Middlebury            33.36m     33.11m     108-07   2   
  6 Leech, Scott              FR Springfield           33.08m     32.57m     106-10   1   
  7 Nardi, Jonathan           SR Springfield           32.43m     31.84m     104-05 
  8 Bonano, Joe               SO Springfield           27.43m     30.21m      99-01 
  9 DellaVolpe, Michael       FR Springfield           33.52m     29.24m      95-11 
 10 Pelleteri, Anthony        SO Springfield           27.73m     27.17m      89-02 
 11 Harvey, Orlando           FR Springfield           31.00m     25.44m      83-05 
 12 Harron, Trevor            FR Middlebury            27.43m     21.55m      70-08 
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ramos, Matthew            JR Bowdoin               43.22m     42.90m     140-09   7   
  2 Hogan, Nick               SR Springfield           44.19m     41.98m     137-09   5   
  3 Rudd, Nathan              SO Middlebury            39.16m     41.23m     135-03   4   
  4 Delaney, Marc             SR Middlebury            41.61m     40.69m     133-06   3   
  5 Cataldo, Michael          SR Springfield           39.16m     39.10m     128-03   2   
  6 Leech, Scott              FR Springfield           34.77m     37.89m     124-04   1   
  7 Silver, Tyler             SO Bowdoin               33.75m     32.71m     107-04 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ux, Ryan                  SO Springfield           53.31m     56.27m     184-07   7   
  2 Plugis, Nicholas          SR Middlebury            57.06m     54.37m     178-04   5   
  3 Ashton-Youngs, Parker     FR Springfield           50.29m     52.75m     173-01   4   
  4 Moss, Mason               JR Bowdoin               58.35m     51.44m     168-09   3   
  5 Weiss, Sam                FR Springfield                      49.80m     163-05   2   
  6 Coleman, Greg             JR Springfield           45.72m     48.47m     159-00   1   
  7 Wong, Silas               SR Middlebury            45.93m     48.25m     158-04 
  8 Ianetta, Nick             JR Bowdoin               52.85m     46.09m     151-02 
  9 Harron, Trevor            FR Middlebury            44.13m     45.02m     147-08 
 10 Thomas, CJ                SR Bowdoin               44.64m     40.61m     133-03 
 11 Taft, Charles             SR Middlebury            43.40m     39.06m     128-02 
 12 Healy, Sean               SR Bowdoin                          34.50m     113-02 
 13 Ferrazzani, Robert        FR Springfield           36.90m     34.35m     112-08 
 14 Dede, Adam                SR Middlebury            42.00m     28.02m      91-11 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Springfield                141.50     2) Middlebury                135.50
    3) Bowdoin                    126                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Springfield                182        2) Middlebury                137   
    3) Bowdoin                     87