Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2011 06:31 PM
Northeast Indoor Classic 2011 - 2/13/2011
Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA
Results
Event 1 1500 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 White, Nyia 8 New Haven Ag 6:15.63
2 Freeman, Sarah 8 Island Expre 6:47.80
3 Gisolfi-McCready, Aleia 8 Unattached 7:17.18
4 Peters, Kristine 8 Waltham Trac 8:01.69
Event 2 1500 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rice, Ethan 8 Prospect Par 5:36.08
2 Spence, Charlie 8 South Shore 5:52.85
3 Dawson, Azaan 7 New Haven Ag 5:59.22
4 Bennett, John 7 Nitehawks Sp 6:07.15
5 Lane, Grant 8 Prospect Par 6:08.55
6 Ciccarelli, Anton 8 Nitehawks Sp 6:17.47
7 Miller, Emmett 7 Prospect Par 6:54.80
8 Kingsley, Andy 8 Waltham Trac 7:23.84
Event 3 1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mitchell, Keiana 10 Prospect Par 5:46.31
2 Duncan, Marley 10 Prospect Par 5:47.00
3 Thorsgaard, Alberte 10 Waltham Trac 6:07.50
4 Gavish, Einat 10 Waltham Trac 6:12.94
5 Sheets, Mia 10 Waltham Trac 6:19.66
6 Davis, Dejanay 9 New Haven Ag 6:24.54
7 Faber-Rico, Bella 9 Prospect Par 6:25.56
8 Biancheri, Annabella 10 Greater Lowe 6:51.39
9 Veits, Devyn 10 Greater Lowe 6:54.34
10 Mungeam, Keely 9 Unattached 6:54.37
Event 4 1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gillen, Rylee 12 Team Run 5:17.56
2 Rivers, Leah 11 New Haven Ag 5:20.36
3 Gompers, Zoe 12 Waltham Trac 5:32.14
4 Vandendries, Gabrielle 11 Waltham Trac 5:43.73
5 Sykes, Charlotte 12 Cambridge Je 5:47.13
6 Dunleavy, Sara 12 Unattached 5:47.98
7 Rice, Sydney 11 Prospect Par 5:51.83
8 Ntengeri, Helen 12 Unattached 5:53.01
9 Simpson, Mollie 11 Granite Stat 5:58.65
10 Carroll, Julie 12 Greater Spri 6:01.88
11 Betts, Audrey 11 South Shore 6:05.33
12 Hollaway, Jewel 12 Metro Eagles 6:14.17
13 Haydon, Carley 11 Nitehawks Sp 6:30.89
14 Clark, Mackenzie 11 Island Expre 6:39.39
15 Weigel, Rebecca 12 Age Group At 6:58.18
Event 5 1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gompers, Annika 14 Waltham Trac 4:54.97
2 Halprin-Adams, Maya 14 Cambridge Je 4:56.33
3 Rivers, Danae 13 New Haven Ag 4:59.94
4 Hyde, Ashley 14 Team Run 5:21.24
5 Jampel, Sonya 13 Waltham Trac 5:25.65
6 Barrett, Lauren 13 Waltham Trac 5:36.23
7 Gillis, Hannah 13 Granite Stat 5:40.39
8 Dasaro, Justine 13 Island Expre 5:54.04
9 Betts, Ashley 14 South Shore 5:54.60
10 Booth, Caroline 13 New Haven Ag 6:16.95
11 Manstra, Anavey 13 Metro Eagles 6:26.46
12 Watkins, Cheyenne 13 Greater Lowe 6:37.65
-- Field, Alyssa 13 Age Group At DNF
-- Mogan, Lindsey 13 Waltham Trac DNF
Event 6 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fouda, Priyanka 16 Emerging Eli 5:08.42
2 Brand, Tiffany 15 XTP 5:24.80
3 McGabie, Kaitlin 15 Fast Feet Ru 5:31.40
4 Moore, Charlotte 15 Waltham Trac 6:07.90
Event 7 1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Spence, Trevor 10 South Shore 5:13.56
2 Remigino, Matthew 10 Unattached 5:14.31
3 Ayarza, Manuel 9 Metro Eagles 5:29.69
4 Bennett, Daniel 10 Nitehawks Sp 5:29.85
5 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer 10 Prospect Par 5:32.92
6 Mungeam, Trevor 10 Unattached 5:32.99
7 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian 9 Prospect Par 5:46.84
8 Carroll, Bill 10 Greater Spri 5:48.23
9 Sykes, Henderson 10 Cambridge Je 5:57.89
10 Vicinelli, Luca 10 Unattached 6:13.90
11 Olson, Lucas 10 Prospect Par 6:22.99
12 Troidle, Harry 10 New Haven Ag 6:29.04
13 Pickette, Owen 10 Waltham Trac 6:39.72
Event 8 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cohen, Trevonn 12 New Haven Ag 5:10.61
2 Shapiro, Sasha 11 Prospect Par 5:15.38
3 O'Donoghue, Daniel 11 Waltham Trac 5:17.61
4 O'Donoghue, Michael 11 Waltham Trac 5:17.70
5 Theall, Andy 12 Waltham Trac 5:29.59
6 Jampel, Jacob 11 Waltham Trac 5:34.17
7 Torras, Teseo 11 Prospect Par 5:40.52
8 Mehlinger, Brandon 11 Age Group At 5:43.61
9 Meaney, Connor 12 Waltham Trac 5:45.52
10 Cantrell, Ben 11 Team Run 5:46.32
11 Fulweiler, Peter 10 Cambridge Je 5:48.96
12 Willen, Tyler 11 Unattached 5:48.99
13 Dulchin, Ellis 11 Prospect Par 5:58.29
14 DiRoma, Nick 11 Age Group At 5:58.96
15 Goldrosen, Nicholas 12 Prospect Par 6:06.50
16 Craemer, Patrick 11 Unattached 6:06.85
17 Pelon, Benjamin 12 Nitehawks Sp 6:09.74
18 Macklin, Graham 11 Nitehawks Sp 6:17.73
Event 9 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Potter, Michael 14 Providence C 4:43.59
2 Freeman, Brandon 13 Prospect Par 4:49.49
3 Lennon, Riyan 14 Unattached 4:52.27
4 Sherrin, McLean 14 Nitehawks Sp 4:55.35
5 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy 14 Unattached 4:55.56
6 Vazquez, Louis 14 Prospect Par 4:57.98
7 Clark, Peter 13 Island Expre 4:58.26
8 Murphy, Connor 14 Rutland Trac 4:58.46
9 Murphy, Kevin 13 Greater Lowe 5:04.35
10 Carbone, Justin 13 Granite Stat 5:05.64
11 Mungeam, Braden 14 Unattached 5:06.48
12 Arnold Jr., Rodney 13 New Haven Ag 5:07.91
13 Demers, Phillip 14 Pal 5:10.57
14 Gibson, Daniel 14 Waltham Trac 5:14.87
15 Levins, Connor 13 Litchfield T 5:15.39
16 Walsh, Kevin 13 Unattached 5:16.46
17 Silverfine, Ari 14 Waltham Trac 5:18.46
18 Benson, Justin 13 Age Group At 5:23.33
19 D'Amico, Nathan 13 New Haven Ag 5:24.22
20 Benner, John 13 Needham Trac 5:30.71
21 Thomas, Sam 13 Needham Trac 5:31.66
22 Rhatigan, William 13 Waltham Trac 6:00.75
23 Bryant, Elijah 13 Greater Lowe 6:36.73
Event 10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Anderson, Zach 14 XTP 4:20.11
2 Bosworth, Benn 16 Unattached 4:24.41
3 Alvarado, Christian 15 Unattached 4:25.55
4 Wright, George 15 Emerging Eli 4:26.01
5 Jenot, Oscar 15 Cambridge Je 4:31.06
6 Mungeam, Ross 16 Unattached 4:31.70
7 Bosworth, Ben 16 Unattached 4:32.76
8 Voelker, Ryan 16 Unattached 4:34.32
9 Rivera, Freddy 15 Y-Speed Trac 4:35.04
10 Antenore, Benjamin 15 Emerging Eli 4:56.47
11 Bator, Nicholas 15 Cambridge Je 4:59.77
12 Kirk, Peter 16 Nitehawks Sp 4:59.86
Event 12 55 Meter Hurdles Primary Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brodsky, Reese 8 Cambridge Je 11.16q 2
2 Campbell, Brianna 8 Remington Fl 11.17q 2
3 Greene, Linise 8 Remington Fl 11.52q 2
4 Banach, Faith 8 Unattached 11.68q 1
5 Soto, Ilenn 8 Remington Fl 11.71q 2
6 Abraham, Kaliya 8 Remington Fl 12.41q 1
7 Whitcomb, Maya 8 Cambridge Je 12.48q 1
8 Moore, Leah 7 Unattached 12.88q 2
9 Tilley, Melissa 8 Nitehawks Sp 12.92 1
10 Anderson, Ashley 7 Remington Fl 12.95 1
11 Shapiro, Soren 8 Prospect Par 13.22 2
12 Coard, Vivica 7 Cambridge Je 13.91 1
13 Johnson, Delehia 7 Remington Fl 14.28 1
14 Sullivan, Peyton 7 South Shore 15.63 2
15 Powell, Maya Angeline 7 Cambridge Je 16.21 1
16 Muggale, Grace 8 Cambridge Je 17.01 2
Event 12 55 Meter Hurdles Primary Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Campbell, Brianna 8 Remington Fl 10.79
2 Brodsky, Reese 8 Cambridge Je 10.93
3 Banach, Faith 8 Unattached 10.99
4 Greene, Linise 8 Remington Fl 11.13
5 Soto, Ilenn 8 Remington Fl 11.52
6 Abraham, Kaliya 8 Remington Fl 11.61
7 Whitcomb, Maya 8 Cambridge Je 11.91
8 Moore, Leah 7 Unattached 13.09
Event 13 55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Akil, Anu 10 Metro Eagles 10.04q 2
2 Thorsgaard, Olivia 10 Waltham Trac 10.12q 2
3 Sanders, J'Cree 10 Metropolis 11.51q 1
4 Thompson, Imani 9 Remington Fl 11.53q 1
5 Robinson, Toriana 10 Metropolis 11.98q 1
6 LaClaire, Ella 10 Nitehawks Sp 12.02q 1
7 Henry, Jasmine 9 Metro Eagles 12.16q 2
8 Mitchell, Keiana 10 Prospect Par 12.18q 2
9 Williams, My'Khiyah 9 Metropolis 12.25 2
10 Duncan, Marley 10 Prospect Par 12.54 1
11 Sweeney, Corinne 10 Greater Lowe 12.66 2
12 Veits, Devyn 10 Greater Lowe 13.33 2
13 Dussault, Olivia 10 Nitehawks Sp 16.15 1
Event 13 55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Akil, Anu 10 Metro Eagles 9.87
2 Thorsgaard, Olivia 10 Waltham Trac 10.01
3 Sanders, J'Cree 10 Metropolis 11.26
4 Thompson, Imani 9 Remington Fl 11.67
5 Robinson, Toriana 10 Metropolis 11.72
6 Mitchell, Keiana 10 Prospect Par 11.81
7 LaClaire, Ella 10 Nitehawks Sp 11.83
8 Henry, Jasmine 9 Metro Eagles 12.98
Event 14 55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Welch, Isis 12 Metropolis 10.16q 1
2 Agostini, Maggie 12 Metropolis 10.31q 2
3 Andrews, Lauryn 12 New Haven Ag 11.09q 2
4 Krafian, Anoush 11 Waltham Trac 11.09q 2
5 Firmin, Nyah 11 Remington Fl 11.13q 3
6 Sullivan, Emma 12 South Shore 12.13q 3
7 Tucci, Annaliese 12 Prospect Par 12.13q 3
8 Martin, Clare 12 Waltham Trac 12.17q 1
9 Raguin, Chantal 11 Nitehawks Sp 12.30 3
10 Williams, Madi 11 Needham Trac 12.89 1
11 Joyce, Isabel 12 Waltham Trac 12.93 1
12 Braithwaite, Tenia 12 Remington Fl 13.17 3
13 Gaines, Marissa 12 Remington Fl 13.29 2
14 Rice, Sydney 11 Prospect Par 13.57 2
15 Anderson, Jackie 12 Needham Trac 13.64 3
16 Troidle, Anneliese 12 New Haven Ag 14.06 2
Event 14 55 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Welch, Isis 12 Metropolis 9.71
2 Agostini, Maggie 12 Metropolis 10.17
3 Firmin, Nyah 11 Remington Fl 11.10
4 Andrews, Lauryn 12 New Haven Ag 11.13
5 Krafian, Anoush 11 Waltham Trac 11.43
6 Martin, Clare 12 Waltham Trac 12.51
7 Sullivan, Emma 12 South Shore 12.63
Event 15 55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Curtis, Gabrielle 13 New Haven Ag 9.25q 2
2 Fitzgerald, Emma 13 Nitehawks Sp 9.40q 1
3 Barron, Julia 14 Cambridge Je 9.45q 1
4 Thorsgaard, Clara 13 Waltham Trac 10.26q 2
5 Chiulli, Elana 13 Waltham Trac 10.54q 1
6 Amancio, Genesis 13 Metropolis 10.73q 2
7 Cameron, Ja'Nai 13 Metro Eagles 10.95q 2
8 Pasko, Amanda 14 Waltham Trac 11.10q 1
9 Farina, Emma 14 Waltham Trac 11.29 2
10 Anderson, Tiffany 13 Metro Eagles 11.73 1
11 Randolph, Hannah 14 Waltham Trac 11.87 1
Event 15 55 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Curtis, Gabrielle 13 New Haven Ag 9.22
2 Fitzgerald, Emma 13 Nitehawks Sp 9.28
3 Barron, Julia 14 Cambridge Je 9.71
4 Chiulli, Elana 13 Waltham Trac 10.45
5 Thorsgaard, Clara 13 Waltham Trac 10.52
6 Amancio, Genesis 13 Metropolis 10.58
7 Cameron, Ja'Nai 13 Metro Eagles 11.16
8 Pasko, Amanda 14 Waltham Trac 11.24
Event 16 55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wong, Kayla 16 Waltham Trac 8.85
2 Forbes, Carla 15 Waltham Trac 8.87
3 Ethier, Emma 15 Norton Lance 9.93
4 Prior, Kayla 16 Waltham Trac 10.32
5 Carberry, Erin 16 Cambridge Je 10.84
6 Greene, Zimmie 15 Metropolis 11.27
Event 18 55 Meter Hurdles Primary Boys
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chalmers, Derek 8 Needham Trac 10.20q 2
2 Spence, Charlie 8 South Shore 10.90q 2
3 Moore, Gary 7 Cambridge Je 11.32q 2
4 Crapsey, Peter 7 Unattached 12.10q 2
5 Rice, Ethan 8 Prospect Par 12.25q 1
6 Williams, Deandre 7 Remington Fl 12.35q 1
7 Bennett, John 7 Nitehawks Sp 12.41q 1
8 Maio, Jake 7 Needham Trac 12.49q 2
9 Lane, Grant 8 Prospect Par 12.58 1
10 Menistal, Terrell Justin 7 Cambridge Je 12.68 2
11 Candor, Christopher 7 Greater Lowe 12.83 1
12 Johnson Jr., Leroy 8 Remington Fl 12.83 1
13 Pasko, Michael 7 Waltham Trac 12.91 1
14 McCusker, Will 8 Unattached 14.02 2
15 El Boukfaoui, Amir 8 Cambridge Je 14.35 2
Event 18 55 Meter Hurdles Primary Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Chalmers, Derek 8 Needham Trac 10.55
2 Rice, Ethan 8 Prospect Par 11.71
3 Moore, Gary 7 Cambridge Je 11.94
4 Maio, Jake 7 Needham Trac 12.08
5 Bennett, John 7 Nitehawks Sp 12.13
6 Crapsey, Peter 7 Unattached 12.32
7 Williams, Deandre 7 Remington Fl 12.75
Event 19 55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cruickshank, Aron 10 Metropolis 10.41q 1
2 Spence, Trevor 10 South Shore 10.53q 3
3 Christie, Michael 10 New Haven Ag 10.83q 1
4 Bennett, Daniel 10 Nitehawks Sp 11.08q 1
5 Raguin, Eric 10 Nitehawks Sp 11.17q 2
6 Anderson, Evan 10 Needham Trac 11.28q 3
7 David, Kevaughn 10 Cambridge Je 11.38q 2
8 White, Andrew 10 Unattached 11.42q 3
9 Boutin, Bishopp 9 Prospect Par 11.59 3
10 Jones, Aubrey 10 Remington Fl 11.62 1
11 Chalmers, Marcus 10 Needham Trac 12.22 2
12 Condry, Alec 10 Nitehawks Sp 12.54 1
13 Mountain, Robert 10 Waltham Trac 12.93 2
14 Amsler, Will 9 Waltham Trac 13.35 2
15 Wilkinson, Devin 9 Nitehawks Sp 13.47 1
16 Ahearne, David 10 Nitehawks Sp 13.50 3
17 Dussault, Jack 10 Nitehawks Sp 14.33 2
18 Satfanuparp, Tim 10 Nitehawks Sp 14.62 3
Event 19 55 Meter Hurdles Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Cruickshank, Aron 10 Metropolis 9.58
2 Christie, Michael 10 New Haven Ag 10.83
3 Raguin, Eric 10 Nitehawks Sp 11.06
4 Bennett, Daniel 10 Nitehawks Sp 11.22
5 Anderson, Evan 10 Needham Trac 11.49
6 White, Andrew 10 Unattached 11.49
Event 20 55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Faber-Rico, Jacob 12 Prospect Par 11.01q 1
2 Degale, Rikky 12 Prospect Par 11.38q 1
3 Zolotarevsky, Jacob 12 Prospect Par 11.42q 1
4 Kiernan, Brendan 11 Nitehawks Sp 11.66q 1
5 Lane, Peyton 11 Prospect Par 11.86q 2
6 Shapiro, Sasha 11 Prospect Par 12.09q 2
7 Sullivan, Jake 12 South Shore 12.43q 2
8 Zippel, Nitzan 12 Nitehawks Sp 12.49q 1
9 Harris, Blake 11 Nitehawks Sp 12.68 2
10 Murphy, Cameron 11 Greater Lowe 12.83 1
11 Knight, Anthony 12 Prospect Par 13.00 2
12 Fenn, Michael 11 Waltham Trac 13.03 1
13 Meaney, Connor 12 Waltham Trac 13.26 2
Event 20 55 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Faber-Rico, Jacob 12 Prospect Par 10.93
2 Zippel, Nitzan 12 Nitehawks Sp 11.20
3 Degale, Rikky 12 Prospect Par 11.58
4 Lane, Peyton 11 Prospect Par 11.67
5 Kiernan, Brendan 11 Nitehawks Sp 11.70
6 Zolotarevsky, Jacob 12 Prospect Par 12.52
7 Sullivan, Jake 12 South Shore 13.03
Event 21 55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Samuels, Jordan 14 Cambridge Je 8.42q 1
2 Marshall, Jason 13 Boston Road 10.98q 1
3 O'Leary, Zachary 13 Nitehawks Sp 11.16q 1
4 Arika, Alex 14 Unattached 11.49q 2
5 Freeman, Brandon 13 Prospect Par 11.87q 2
6 Murphy, Kevin 13 Greater Lowe 12.08q 1
7 van Mulbregt, Pierce 13 Nitehawks Sp 12.18q 1
8 Chamblee, Philip 13 Metro Eagles 12.26q 1
9 Vazquez, Louis 14 Prospect Par 12.77 2
10 Cannistraro, Andrew 13 Nitehawks Sp 13.93 1
Event 21 55 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Samuels, Jordan 14 Cambridge Je 8.41
2 Freeman, Brandon 13 Prospect Par 11.71
3 O'Leary, Zachary 13 Nitehawks Sp 11.72
4 van Mulbregt, Pierce 13 Nitehawks Sp 11.73
9 Vazquez, Louis 14 Prospect Par 12.77
10 Cannistraro, Andrew 13 Nitehawks Sp 13.93
Event 22 55 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Johnson, Carter 15 XTP 9.57
2 Henderson, Christian 15 Metropolis 10.12
Event 24 200 Meter Run Primary Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Collins, Marie 8 Prospect Par 34.92q 1
2 Charles, Mianci 8 Cambridge Je 34.93q 3
3 Ayarza, Sarai 8 Metro Eagles 35.17q 3
4 Puckerin, Sahhi 8 Cambridge Je 36.20q 2
5 Reilly, Adriana 8 Waltham Trac 36.89q 2
6 Whitcomb, Maya 8 Cambridge Je 36.96q 3
7 Brodsky, Reese 8 Cambridge Je 37.58 1
8 Shapiro, Soren 8 Prospect Par 38.90 4
9 Rivera, Faviola 8 Y-Speed Trac 39.08 3
10 Muggale, Grace 8 Cambridge Je 39.23 1
11 Cottle, Sanail 8 Metro Eagles 40.35 1
12 Powell, Maya Angeline 7 Cambridge Je 41.51 4
13 Seals, Tajiah 7 Unattached 41.79 4
14 Kiwanuka-Woernie, Grace 8 Unattached 42.34 2
15 Coard, Vivica 7 Cambridge Je 43.60 1
16 Joyce, Rose 8 Waltham Trac 43.75 3
17 Moore, Leah 7 Unattached 44.47 4
18 Sullivan, Peyton 7 South Shore 46.44 2
19 Torras, Zerlina 7 Prospect Par 48.12 4
20 Hutchinson, Kaylah 7 Metro Eagles 58.33 4
-- Raymond, Naresa 7 Cambridge Je DNF 3
Event 24 200 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Charles, Mianci 8 Cambridge Je 35.96
2 Ayarza, Sarai 8 Metro Eagles 36.64
3 Whitcomb, Maya 8 Cambridge Je 36.73
4 Reilly, Adriana 8 Waltham Trac 38.36
5 Puckerin, Sahhi 8 Cambridge Je 38.64
Event 25 200 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Murrett-Kam, Sarada 10 Boston Inter 29.32q 2
2 Akil, Anu 10 Metro Eagles 29.59q 2
3 Daly, Alexis 10 Boston Inter 30.86q 6
4 Thorsgaard, Olivia 10 Waltham Trac 31.76q 6
5 Ogunsanya, Nia 10 Metro Eagles 31.82q 1
6 Sanders, J'Cree 10 Metropolis 32.04q 3
7 Jackson, Charlene 10 Y-Speed Trac 32.58 6
8 McDonald, Breanna 10 Prospect Par 33.03 1
9 Wright, Iantha 10 Metro Eagles 33.31 4
10 Aubin, Peyton 10 Fast Feet Ru 33.38 4
11 Martinez, Tatianna 9 Metro Eagles 34.47 5
12 Soule, Zoe 10 Unattached 34.52 3
13 Tate, Kaori 9 Unattached 34.57 1
14 Penn, Leah 9 Cambridge Je 34.62 2
15 Simmons, Macy 10 Prospect Par 34.65 3
16 Williams, My'Khiyah 9 Metropolis 34.71 1
17 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla Fa 9 Cambridge Je 35.65 4
18 Henry, Jasmine 9 Metro Eagles 35.93 6
19 Poole, Lucy 10 Nitehawks Sp 36.05 4
20 Pettway, Danielle 9 Metro Eagles 36.33 5
21 Facey, Nyile 10 Metro Eagles 36.83 5
22 LaClaire, Ella 10 Nitehawks Sp 37.02 1
23 Tuck, Caroline 9 Prospect Par 37.25 5
24 Mitchell, Kelandra 10 Prospect Par 37.29 4
25 Benson, Brianna 10 Age Group At 37.50 5
26 Leathers, Hannah 9 Boston Inter 37.94 4
27 Johnston, Callijah 9 Prospect Par 38.10 2
28 Sweeney, Corinne 10 Greater Lowe 39.24 3
29 Barrett, Alexandra 9 Waltham Trac 40.19 2
30 Breslin, Caroline 9 Unattached 40.72 5
31 Lee, Shea 10 Age Group At 42.02 6
32 Hossiani, Chaimaa 10 Momentum Tra 42.13 6
33 Pelon, Natalie 9 Nitehawks Sp 43.15 2
34 Dussault, Olivia 10 Nitehawks Sp 46.31 1
35 Branch, Destiny 10 Metro Eagles 49.38 3
Event 25 200 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Akil, Anu 10 Metro Eagles 29.49
2 Murrett-Kam, Sarada 10 Boston Inter 30.55
3 Daly, Alexis 10 Boston Inter 31.07
4 Thorsgaard, Olivia 10 Waltham Trac 32.35
5 Ogunsanya, Nia 10 Metro Eagles 33.79
Event 26 200 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Solomon, Melissa 12 Boston Inter 28.46q 2
2 Tucci, Annaliese 12 Prospect Par 28.58q 1
3 Sterling, Habibka 12 Metro Eagles 29.06q 3
4 Doody, Maegan 12 Fast Feet Ru 29.27q 6
5 Huggins, Seren 11 Boston Inter 29.40q 7
6 Kelly, Kimaya 12 Metro Eagles 29.74q 4
7 Asprilla, Esmeralda 12 Cambridge Je 30.33 1
8 Ludwig, Ella 12 The Wire TC 30.39 7
9 Andrews, Lauryn 12 New Haven Ag 30.43 6
10 Soule, Taylor 11 Unattached 30.57 5
11 Browne, Capryce 11 Cambridge Je 30.89 2
12 Morgan, Christina 11 Metropolis 31.03 6
13 Louis, Majiadah 11 Cambridge Je 31.06 7
14 Grabill, Jennnifer 12 Age Group At 31.95 1
15 Hanlon, Etta 12 New Haven Ag 32.52 5
16 Wang, Jenny 12 Unattached 32.74 5
17 Gillen, Rylee 12 Team Run 32.78 3
18 Lewerk, Margaret Ann 11 Age Group At 32.84 6
19 Ntengeri, Helen 12 Unattached 33.11 2
20 Miller, Diamond 12 Metro Eagles 33.15 6
21 Dawson, Tamera 12 Y-Speed Trac 33.18 4
22 Leathers, Rebecca 11 Boston Inter 33.26 1
23 Carroll, Julie 12 Greater Spri 33.41 2
24 Yuen, Joyce 12 Age Group At 33.51 5
25 Joyce, Isabel 12 Waltham Trac 33.65 5
26 McCusker, Ahna 11 Fast Feet Ru 33.89 2
27 Gwann, Destiny 11 Providence C 33.99 2
28 Perez, Zian 11 Cambridge Je 34.04 4
29 Jones, Talayjaa 12 Cambridge Je 34.11 3
30 Coard, Veronica 11 Cambridge Je 34.78 8
31 Smith, Jayden 10 Fast Feet Ru 35.02 1
32 Omoregie, Victoria 11 Cambridge Je 35.17 8
33 Barrett, Courtney 12 Waltham Trac 35.62 3
34 Jung, Caitlin 12 Boston Road 36.40 4
35 Williams, Madi 11 Needham Trac 36.78 7
36 Reilly, Liana 11 Waltham Trac 37.02 4
37 Morrison, Caitlin 12 Fast Feet Ru 37.41 5
38 Pynn, Bridget 11 Prospect Par 38.28 7
39 Belabbes, Ammnour 12 Momentum Tra 38.64 3
40 Melo, Rebecca 11 Cambridge Je 39.51 6
41 Dorcena, Courtney 12 Cambridge Je 41.96 1
42 Mello, Sydney 11 Prospect Par 42.59 7
43 Hungerford, Anna 12 Age Group At 45.13 3
Event 26 200 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Doody, Maegan 12 Fast Feet Ru 28.50
2 Sterling, Habibka 12 Metro Eagles 28.80
3 Solomon, Melissa 12 Boston Inter 28.99
4 Kelly, Kimaya 12 Metro Eagles 29.95
5 Huggins, Seren 11 Boston Inter 30.03
Event 27 200 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fisher, Sydney 13 Cambridge Je 25.92q 1
2 Freeman, Rhyva 13 Cambridge Je 27.12q 5
3 Henson, Amanda 14 Sports Villa 27.20q 3
4 Fitzgerald, Emma 13 Nitehawks Sp 27.90q 5
5 Curtis, Gabrielle 13 New Haven Ag 28.07q 2
6 DiMare, Isabella 13 South Shore 28.31q 2
7 Barron, Julia 14 Cambridge Je 28.35 5
8 Gbenebor, Yemisi 13 Cambridge Je 29.08 4
9 Gaither, Erena 13 Metro Eagles 29.35 4
10 Manickas-Hill, Olivia 14 Waltham Trac 29.60 3
11 Dunne, Saoirse 14 XTP 29.61 5
12 Gorodentsev, Anya 13 Needham Trac 29.84 4
13 Connors, Bali 13 Waltham Trac 30.26 3
14 Louis, Malaika 14 Cambridge Je 31.07 3
15 Hyde, Ashley 14 Team Run 31.19 3
16 Henry, Nyah 13 Metro Eagles 31.22 1
17 Maehl, Katie 14 Waltham Trac 31.43 1
18 Savage, Tracy 13 Remington Fl 32.34 4
19 Traini, Erica 13 Age Group At 32.39 2
20 Knipper-Davis, Dominique 13 Waltham Trac 32.54 4
21 Marshall, Julia 13 Age Group At 32.99 2
22 Carter, Me'osha 13 Metro Eagles 33.32 1
23 Angulo, Ana Karen 14 Island Expre 33.33 5
24 Watkins, Cheyenne 13 Greater Lowe 33.51 2
25 Bran, Tatiana 13 Prospect Par 33.63 4
26 Latty, Mariah 13 Remington Fl 34.15 2
27 Belabbes, Aicha 13 Momentum Tra 45.53 1
Event 27 200 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Fisher, Sydney 13 Cambridge Je 25.80
2 Henson, Amanda 14 Sports Villa 27.44
3 Freeman, Rhyva 13 Cambridge Je 27.66
4 Fitzgerald, Emma 13 Nitehawks Sp 28.16
5 Curtis, Gabrielle 13 New Haven Ag 28.53
6 DiMare, Isabella 13 South Shore 29.62
Event 28 200 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nadeau, Madison 16 Waltham Trac 27.06q 1
2 Barrie, Margaret 15 Unattached 27.34q 2
3 Flynn, Francesca 16 Litchfield T 27.54q 1
4 Larkin, Maeve 16 Waltham Trac 28.25q 2
5 Kenny, Jessica 15 Cambridge Je 28.57q 1
6 Johnson, Alyssa 16 Waltham Trac 28.69q 2
7 Housni, Hanane 15 Momentum Tra 36.96 1
Event 28 200 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Nadeau, Madison 16 Waltham Trac 27.06
2 Barrie, Margaret 15 Unattached 27.34
3 Flynn, Francesca 16 Litchfield T 27.54
4 Larkin, Maeve 16 Waltham Trac 28.25
5 Kenny, Jessica 15 Cambridge Je 28.57
6 Johnson, Alyssa 16 Waltham Trac 28.69
7 Housni, Hanane 15 Momentum Tra 36.96
Event 30 200 Meter Run Primary Boys
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jennings, Joshua 8 Metro Eagles 33.60q 4
2 Elkins, Jake 8 Cambridge Je 33.80q 3
3 Robinson, Trevon 8 Metro Eagles 34.40q 1
4 Puckerin, Marzuq 8 Cambridge Je 34.64q 4
5 Hammonds Shields, Matthe 8 Cambridge Je 34.68q 1
6 Collins, Michael 7 Unattached 34.81q 2
7 Hanlon, Eli 8 New Haven Ag 35.53 2
8 Moore, Gary 7 Cambridge Je 36.62 3
9 Lorent, Jason 7 New Haven Ag 37.32 3
10 Ciccarelli, Anton 8 Nitehawks Sp 37.36 1
11 Haile, Jonathon 8 Waltham Trac 38.36 4
12 Maio, Jake 7 Needham Trac 38.73 1
13 Crapsey, Peter 7 Unattached 38.80 1
14 Watson, Sammy 7 Y-Speed Trac 38.99 4
15 Menistal, Terrell Justin 7 Cambridge Je 39.31 2
16 Ntengeri, Joseph 8 Unattached 39.35 3
17 Omoregie, Alexander 8 Cambridge Je 39.58 2
18 Lail Lewis, Anthony 7 Prospect Par 39.71 4
19 Bran, Ian 8 Prospect Par 41.37 3
20 Collins, Joseph 7 Prospect Par 41.44 2
Event 30 200 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jennings, Joshua 8 Metro Eagles 33.55
2 Elkins, Jake 8 Cambridge Je 34.44
3 Robinson, Trevon 8 Metro Eagles 35.18
4 Collins, Michael 7 Unattached 35.29
5 Hammonds Shields, Matthe 8 Cambridge Je 36.26
Event 31 200 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Burnett, Davonte 10 Cambridge Je 27.94q 1
2 Lorent, Erik 10 New Haven Ag 31.18q 2
3 Johnson, Khan 10 Cambridge Je 31.75q 3
4 Serrett, Ivan 10 Rafael Hernandez 31.97q 3
5 Walker, Joshua 9 Cambridge Je 32.09q 2
6 Sullivan, Ronald 10 Cambridge Je 32.16q 4
7 Dunbar, Josh 9 Cambridge Je 33.04 6
8 Samuel, R. David 10 Cambridge Je 33.08 3
9 Wilkins, Brian 10 Cambridge Je 33.19 5
10 Sweeney, Noah 9 Nitehawks Sp 33.39 3
11 David, Kevaughn 10 Cambridge Je 33.40 4
12 Vicinelli, Luca 10 Unattached 33.47 4
13 Sebastain, Swarez 9 Rafael Hernandez 33.50 5
14 Boutin, Bishopp 9 Prospect Par 33.51 2
15 Mulligan, Connor 10 Waltham Trac 33.51 1
16 Murray, Finn 10 Nitehawks Sp 33.58 4
17 Jacobs, Shane 10 Remington Fl 34.09 4
18 Carroll, Zo 10 Prospect Par 34.23 6
19 Irving, Stephen 9 Unattached 35.03 5
20 Senat, Joshua 10 Cambridge Je 35.09 1
21 Seguin, Alexander 10 Cambridge Je 35.28 1
22 Carroll, Bill 10 Greater Spri 35.40 6
23 Stoddard, Jasper 9 Prospect Par 35.77 5
24 Bobronnikov, Nicholas 10 Nitehawks Sp 36.40 2
25 McCusker, Luce 10 Fast Feet Ru 36.50 2
26 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas 10 Waltham Trac 37.46 3
27 Torras, Lisandro 9 Prospect Par 37.83 4
28 Condry, Alec 10 Nitehawks Sp 38.24 1
29 Dussault, Jack 10 Nitehawks Sp 38.67 7
30 Desaro, Jason 9 Island Expre 39.79 5
31 Wilkinson, Devin 9 Nitehawks Sp 40.76 5
32 Sullivan, Dylan 9 Quincy Track 40.79 6
33 Pickette, Owen 10 Waltham Trac 46.68 7
34 McManaway, Shea 10 Age Group At 47.05 3
35 Beaufils, Merlin 9 Prospect Par 47.59 7
36 Reif, Connor 10 Needham Trac 49.10 7
37 Arika, Andrew 9 Unattached 50.86 7
38 Phelps, Charles 9 Needham Trac 51.80 7
Event 31 200 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Burnett, Davonte 10 Cambridge Je 27.80
2 Lorent, Erik 10 New Haven Ag 31.60
3 Johnson, Khan 10 Cambridge Je 32.16
4 Sullivan, Ronald 10 Cambridge Je 32.33
5 Serrett, Ivan 10 Rafael Hernandez 32.82
6 Walker, Joshua 9 Cambridge Je 36.44
Event 32 200 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Webb, Darius 12 Y-Speed Trac 29.22q 1
2 Jennings, Jonathan 12 Metro Eagles 29.63q 3
3 Lane, Peyton 11 Prospect Par 30.19q 2
4 Coleman, Brandon 11 Prospect Par 30.46q 3
5 Degale, Rikky 12 Prospect Par 30.76q 1
6 Gwyn-Rowson, Cooper 12 Prospect Par 30.94q 4
7 Pettigrew, Samuel 12 Cambridge Je 31.01 5
9 Slavin, Ben 11 Waltham Trac 31.38 3
10 Lane, Wiley 12 Prospect Par 31.54 2
11 Zippel, Nitzan 12 Nitehawks Sp 31.55 6
12 Harris, Blake 11 Nitehawks Sp 31.68 5
13 Kiernan, Brendan 11 Nitehawks Sp 31.90 4
14 Miller, Satchel 12 Prospect Par 32.13 5
15 Cormier, Bryce 12 Age Group At 32.23 6
16 McPherson, Brian 12 Northshore R 32.65 3
17 Hernera, Leonardo 12 Cambridge Je 32.69 4
18 Schendler-Terry, Benjami 11 Prospect Par 32.97 2
19 Marinez, Jalil 11 Cambridge Je 33.04 2
20 Sullivan, Jake 12 South Shore 33.11 1
21 Sabin, Michael 12 Needham Trac 33.65 4
22 Knight, Anthony 12 Prospect Par 34.15 1
23 Richard, Alex 12 Prospect Par 34.67 5
24 Fenn, Michael 11 Waltham Trac 35.40 5
25 Bobronnikov, Zander 12 Nitehawks Sp 35.69 3
26 Cyr, Joshua 11 Unattached 35.91 6
27 Totty, Sean 12 Unattached 36.73 3
28 Lane, Josh 11 Waltham Trac 36.74 6
29 Davidson, Tim 11 Nitehawks Sp 37.24 1
30 Arpin, Christopher 11 Age Group At 38.13 2
31 Chham, Peroum 11 Greater Lowe 40.16 4
32 Estrada, Nicholas 11 Nitehawks Sp 41.85 5
Event 32 200 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Webb, Darius 12 Y-Speed Trac 28.91
2 Jennings, Jonathan 12 Metro Eagles 29.94
3 Lane, Peyton 11 Prospect Par 30.40
4 Degale, Rikky 12 Prospect Par 31.76
5 Coleman, Brandon 11 Prospect Par 31.80
6 Gwyn-Rowson, Cooper 12 Prospect Par 32.77
Event 33 200 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Vaughn, Bryon 14 Cambridge Je 24.18q 1
2 Samuels, Jordan 14 Cambridge Je 24.56q 1
3 Wright, Caleb 14 Metropolis 25.27q 4
4 Schultz, Nicholas 14 Nitehawks Sp 25.30q 2
5 Dawson, Darion 14 Y-Speed Trac 25.46q 3
6 Miller, Tommy 14 Waltham Trac 25.81q 3
7 Pena, Joelis 14 Rafael Hernandez 26.43 1
8 Saunders, Troy 14 Metropolis 26.48 2
9 Phipps, Ty 13 Age Group At 27.12 1
10 Lara, John 13 Rafael Hernandez 27.44 2
11 Marshall, Jason 13 Boston Road 27.87 4
12 Dejour, Dennis 13 Y-Speed Trac 27.92 3
13 Stevenson, Timothy 14 Metro Eagles 28.01 3
14 Bedard, Samuel 13 Age Group At 28.89 1
15 Cyprien, Dylan 13 Cambridge Je 29.09 4
16 Ciaramitaro, Matthew 14 Unattached 29.40 2
17 O'Neil, Luke 14 Unattached 30.31 4
18 Beacham, Thomas 13 Needham Trac 31.82 4
19 Alston, Louis 14 New Haven Ag 32.54 2
20 Cannistraro, Andrew 13 Nitehawks Sp 33.69 4
21 Thomas, Sam 13 Needham Trac 34.70 1
Event 33 200 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Vaughn, Bryon 14 Cambridge Je 24.06
2 Samuels, Jordan 14 Cambridge Je 24.57
3 Schultz, Nicholas 14 Nitehawks Sp 24.92
4 Dawson, Darion 14 Y-Speed Trac 25.27
5 Wright, Caleb 14 Metropolis 25.33
6 Miller, Tommy 14 Waltham Trac 25.93
Event 34 200 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lucken, Ryan 16 Unattached 23.96q 1
2 Stone, Derrick 16 Unattached 25.00q 2
3 O'Neil, Joe 16 Unattached 25.14q 2
4 Bohn, Brandon 16 Nitehawks Sp 25.19q 2
5 Lewis, Ahmad 15 Date 2 Dream 25.55q 1
6 Ugoyi, Alexander 16 Cambridge Je 25.59q 2
7 Henson, Benjamin 16 Sports Villa 25.78 1
8 Facey, Noel 16 Metro Eagles 25.79 2
9 Pendergast, Geoffrey 15 Nitehawks Sp 25.95 1
10 Diaz, Joshua 16 Y-Speed Trac 26.83 1
11 Lovett, Randall 16 Boston Road 37.80 2
Event 34 200 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lucken, Ryan 16 Unattached 23.96
2 Stone, Derrick 16 Unattached 25.00
3 O'Neil, Joe 16 Unattached 25.14
4 Bohn, Brandon 16 Nitehawks Sp 25.19
5 Lewis, Ahmad 15 Date 2 Dream 25.55
6 Ugoyi, Alexander 16 Cambridge Je 25.59
7 Henson, Benjamin 16 Sports Villa 25.78
8 Facey, Noel 16 Metro Eagles 25.79
9 Pendergast, Geoffrey 15 Nitehawks Sp 25.95
10 Diaz, Joshua 16 Y-Speed Trac 26.83
11 Lovett, Randall 16 Boston Road 37.80
Event 36 55 Meter Dash Primary Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Greene, Linise 8 Remington Fl 9.27q 1
2 Campbell, Brianna 8 Remington Fl 9.51q 2
3 Charles, Mianci 8 Cambridge Je 9.52q 3
4 Abraham, Kaliya 8 Remington Fl 9.64q 2
5 Garcia, Sofia 8 Island Expre 9.77q 1
6 Kiwanuka-Woernie, Grace 8 Unattached 9.79q 1
7 Christie, Nia 7 New Haven Ag 9.83q 1
8 Puckerin, Sahhi 8 Cambridge Je 9.84q 3
9 Reilly, Adriana 8 Waltham Trac 9.85 2
10 Soto, Ilenn 8 Remington Fl 9.99 2
11 Banach, Faith 8 Unattached 10.15 1
12 Williams, Trinice 7 Prospect Par 10.42 3
13 Powell, Maya Angeline 7 Cambridge Je 10.50 3
14 Gisolfi-McCready, Aleia 8 Unattached 11.01 1
15 Jefferies, Abigail 7 Metro Eagles 11.23 2
16 Raymond, Naresa 7 Cambridge Je 11.25 1
17 Joyce, Rose 8 Waltham Trac 11.61 2
18 Peters, Kristine 8 Waltham Trac 11.68 2
19 Anderson, Ashley 7 Remington Fl 13.05 3
Event 36 55 Meter Dash Primary Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Greene, Linise 8 Remington Fl 9.35
2 Charles, Mianci 8 Cambridge Je 9.48
3 Christie, Nia 7 New Haven Ag 9.67
4 Campbell, Brianna 8 Remington Fl 9.73
5 Abraham, Kaliya 8 Remington Fl 9.79
6 Puckerin, Sahhi 8 Cambridge Je 9.80
7 Garcia, Sofia 8 Island Expre 10.39
Event 37 55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Murrett-Kam, Sarada 10 Boston Inter 8.28q 2
2 Sanders, J'Cree 10 Metropolis 8.64q 1
3 Thorsgaard, Olivia 10 Waltham Trac 8.71q 4
4 Soule, Zoe 10 Unattached 8.92q 1
5 Dana, Briana 10 Unattached 8.93q 2
6 Jackson, Charlene 10 Y-Speed Trac 8.94q 1
7 Aubin, Peyton 10 Fast Feet Ru 9.05q 1
8 Robinson, Kayla 9 Unattached 9.06q 3
9 Simmons, Macy 10 Prospect Par 9.06 3
10 Thompson, Imani 9 Remington Fl 9.08 4
11 McDonald, Breanna 10 Prospect Par 9.17 4
12 Raymond, Saadya 9 Cambridge Je 9.36 3
13 Thorsgaard, Alberte 10 Waltham Trac 9.37 1
14 Robinson, Toriana 10 Metropolis 9.41 2
15 Penn, Leah 9 Cambridge Je 9.42 4
16 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla Fa 9 Cambridge Je 9.47 3
17 Poole, Lucy 10 Nitehawks Sp 9.73 3
18 Akil, Anu 10 Metro Eagles 9.85 2
19 Sweeney, Corinne 10 Greater Lowe 9.98 2
20 Benson, Brianna 10 Age Group At 10.00 2
21 Johnston, Callijah 9 Prospect Par 10.05 4
22 Barrett, Alexandra 9 Waltham Trac 10.52 3
23 Lee, Shea 10 Age Group At 10.63 1
24 Washington-Burgos, Arian 10 Remington Fl 10.98 3
25 Hossiani, Chaimaa 10 Momentum Tra 11.00 4
26 Branch, Destiny 10 Metro Eagles 12.49 4
Event 37 55 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Murrett-Kam, Sarada 10 Boston Inter 8.42
2 Sanders, J'Cree 10 Metropolis 8.56
3 Soule, Zoe 10 Unattached 8.68
4 Dana, Briana 10 Unattached 8.81
5 Thorsgaard, Olivia 10 Waltham Trac 8.83
6 Jackson, Charlene 10 Y-Speed Trac 8.83
7 Aubin, Peyton 10 Fast Feet Ru 9.02
8 Robinson, Kayla 9 Unattached 9.08
Event 38 55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sterling, Habibka 12 Metro Eagles 8.09q 4
2 Doody, Maegan 12 Fast Feet Ru 8.10q 1
3 Garcia, Ariella 11 Island Expre 8.29q 2
4 Agostini, Maggie 12 Metropolis 8.30q 1
5 Soule, Taylor 11 Unattached 8.36q 3
6 Ludwig, Ella 12 The Wire TC 8.38q 3
7 Huggins, Seren 11 Boston Inter 8.38q 1
8 Browne, Capryce 11 Cambridge Je 8.43q 6
9 Wang, Jenny 12 Unattached 8.81 5
10 Grabill, Jennnifer 12 Age Group At 8.83 2
11 Hanlon, Etta 12 New Haven Ag 9.01 4
12 Miller, Diamond 12 Metro Eagles 9.02 3
13 Maxwell, Tanijha 12 Remington Fl 9.07 2
14 Raguin, Chantal 11 Nitehawks Sp 9.11 5
15 Carroll, Julie 12 Greater Spri 9.12 3
16 Cole, Jakira 11 Remington Fl 9.17 6
17 Lewerk, Margaret Ann 11 Age Group At 9.20 3
18 Joyce, Isabel 12 Waltham Trac 9.31 5
19 Yuen, Joyce 12 Age Group At 9.35 4
20 Williams, Madi 11 Needham Trac 9.50 4
21 Perez, Zian 11 Cambridge Je 9.52 2
22 Jones, Talayjaa 12 Cambridge Je 9.53 6
23 Pierre, Luchka 11 Waltham Trac 9.56 2
24 Barrett, Courtney 12 Waltham Trac 9.58 5
25 Smith, Jayden 10 Fast Feet Ru 9.61 4
26 Gaines, Marissa 12 Remington Fl 9.69 3
27 Braithwaite, Tenia 12 Remington Fl 9.71 4
28 Beaucejour, Angela 12 Unattached 9.72 6
29 Belabbes, Ammnour 12 Momentum Tra 9.77 6
30 Kerr, Deanna 12 Remington Fl 9.90 1
31 Amos, Keimara 12 Remington Fl 9.90 2
32 Reilly, Liana 11 Waltham Trac 9.91 5
33 Coard, Veronica 11 Cambridge Je 10.05 3
34 Omoregie, Victoria 11 Cambridge Je 10.09 1
35 Livingstone, Atakelt 11 Remington Fl 10.16 1
36 Melo, Rebecca 11 Cambridge Je 10.29 6
37 Anderson, Jackie 12 Needham Trac 10.46 2
38 Dorcena, Courtney 12 Cambridge Je 10.76 1
39 Hungerford, Anna 12 Age Group At 11.10 5
Event 38 55 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Sterling, Habibka 12 Metro Eagles 8.10
2 Doody, Maegan 12 Fast Feet Ru 8.15
3 Agostini, Maggie 12 Metropolis 8.33
4 Browne, Capryce 11 Cambridge Je 8.35
5 Garcia, Ariella 11 Island Expre 8.42
6 Soule, Taylor 11 Unattached 8.43
7 Huggins, Seren 11 Boston Inter 8.54
Event 39 55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fisher, Sydney 13 Cambridge Je 7.48q 2
2 Henson, Amanda 14 Sports Villa 7.66q 1
3 Ryan, Emily 14 Waltham Trac 7.93q 2
4 Gbenebor, Yemisi 13 Cambridge Je 8.15q 1
5 DiMare, Isabella 13 South Shore 8.23q 2
6 Irwin, Madeline 14 Waltham Trac 8.28q 2
7 Gorodentsev, Anya 13 Needham Trac 8.36q 2
8 Sampson, Emma 13 Waltham Trac 8.49q 1
9 Louis, Malaika 14 Cambridge Je 8.63 2
10 Maehl, Katie 14 Waltham Trac 8.76 2
11 Marshall, Julia 13 Age Group At 8.77 1
12 Savage, Tracy 13 Remington Fl 8.87 1
Event 39 55 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Fisher, Sydney 13 Cambridge Je 7.45
2 Henson, Amanda 14 Sports Villa 7.72
3 Ryan, Emily 14 Waltham Trac 7.84
4 DiMare, Isabella 13 South Shore 8.06
5 Gbenebor, Yemisi 13 Cambridge Je 8.14
6 Irwin, Madeline 14 Waltham Trac 8.32
7 Sampson, Emma 13 Waltham Trac 8.72
Event 40 55 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Forbes, Carla 15 Waltham Trac 7.48
2 Flynn, Francesca 16 Litchfield T 7.70
3 Barrie, Margaret 15 Unattached 7.73
4 Larkin, Maeve 16 Waltham Trac 7.97
5 Prior, Kayla 16 Waltham Trac 8.03
6 Kenny, Jessica 15 Cambridge Je 8.13
Event 42 55 Meter Dash Primary Boys
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chalmers, Derek 8 Needham Trac 9.01q 1
2 Jennings, Joshua 8 Metro Eagles 9.14q 1
3 Lorent, Jason 7 New Haven Ag 9.26q 3
4 Hammonds Shields, Matthe 8 Cambridge Je 9.57q 1
5 Collins, Michael 7 Unattached 9.69q 2
6 Remigino, Tyler 8 Unattached 9.74q 1
7 Haile, Jonathon 8 Waltham Trac 10.16q 3
8 Lail Lewis, Anthony 7 Prospect Par 10.21q 3
9 Ntengeri, Joseph 8 Unattached 10.23 3
10 Watson, Sammy 7 Y-Speed Trac 10.35 1
11 Williams, Deandre 7 Remington Fl 10.35 2
12 Nicholas, Chase 7 Prospect Par 10.41 2
13 Candor, Christopher 7 Greater Lowe 10.42 2
14 Robinson, Koby 7 Unattached 10.59 1
15 Maio, Jake 7 Needham Trac 10.65 3
16 Pasko, Michael 7 Waltham Trac 10.84 1
17 Johnson Jr., Leroy 8 Remington Fl 10.93 1
18 Keegan, Sean 8 Nitehawks Sp 10.94 2
19 Omoregie, Alexander 8 Cambridge Je 10.97 2
20 Collins, Joseph 7 Prospect Par 11.17 3
21 El Boukfaoui, Amir 8 Cambridge Je 12.27 2
22 McCusker, Will 8 Unattached 12.83 3
Event 42 55 Meter Dash Primary Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jennings, Joshua 8 Metro Eagles 9.09
2 Lorent, Jason 7 New Haven Ag 9.31
3 Collins, Michael 7 Unattached 9.72
4 Remigino, Tyler 8 Unattached 10.05
5 Haile, Jonathon 8 Waltham Trac 10.08
Event 43 55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Burnett, Davonte 10 Cambridge Je 7.74q 1
2 Cruickshank, Aron 10 Metropolis 8.38q 2
3 Lorent, Erik 10 New Haven Ag 8.56q 4
4 Johnson, Khan 10 Cambridge Je 8.80q 1
5 Serrett, Ivan 10 Rafael Hernandez 8.82q 1
6 Samuel, R. David 10 Cambridge Je 8.86q 2
7 Sweeney, Noah 9 Nitehawks Sp 8.96q 1
8 Wilkins, Brian 10 Cambridge Je 9.12q 4
9 Murray, Finn 10 Nitehawks Sp 9.16 3
10 Chalmers, Marcus 10 Needham Trac 9.16 3
11 Sebastain, Swarez 9 Rafael Hernandez 9.28 2
12 David, Kevaughn 10 Cambridge Je 9.29 1
13 McManaway, Shea 10 Age Group At 9.31 4
14 Raguin, Eric 10 Nitehawks Sp 9.38 4
15 Irving, Stephen 9 Unattached 9.41 4
16 Carroll, Bill 10 Greater Spri 9.42 1
17 Seguin, Alexander 10 Cambridge Je 9.52 3
18 Jones, Aubrey 10 Remington Fl 9.54 4
19 Senat, Joshua 10 Cambridge Je 9.72 2
20 Beaufils, Merlin 9 Prospect Par 9.77 4
21 Arika, Andrew 9 Unattached 9.78 3
22 Anderson, Evan 10 Needham Trac 9.81 1
23 MacNamara, Will 10 Waltham Trac 10.19 4
24 Sherrin, Owen 10 Nitehawks Sp 10.25 2
25 Phelps, Charles 9 Needham Trac 10.61 2
26 Candor, Patrick 10 Greater Lowe 10.62 3
Event 43 55 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Burnett, Davonte 10 Cambridge Je 7.67
2 Cruickshank, Aron 10 Metropolis 8.16
3 Lorent, Erik 10 New Haven Ag 8.52
4 Johnson, Khan 10 Cambridge Je 8.55
5 Wilkins, Brian 10 Cambridge Je 8.90
6 Sweeney, Noah 9 Nitehawks Sp 8.91
7 Serrett, Ivan 10 Rafael Hernandez 9.02
Event 44 55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Webb, Darius 12 Y-Speed Trac 8.07q 1
2 Coleman, Brandon 11 Prospect Par 8.33q 2
3 Lane, Peyton 11 Prospect Par 8.54q 1
4 Phelps, Ryan 12 Needham Trac 8.69q 2
5 Harris, Blake 11 Nitehawks Sp 8.70q 3
6 Schendler-Terry, Benjami 11 Prospect Par 8.74q 3
7 Gwyn-Rowson, Cooper 12 Prospect Par 8.79q 1
8 Slavin, Ben 11 Waltham Trac 8.90q 2
9 Marinez, Jalil 11 Cambridge Je 9.02 1
10 Kiernan, Brendan 11 Nitehawks Sp 9.05 1
11 Fenn, Michael 11 Waltham Trac 9.28 1
12 Davidson, Tim 11 Nitehawks Sp 9.56 3
13 Trischittz, Nick 12 Waltham Trac 9.64 2
14 Laalioui, Zakaria 11 Momentum Tra 9.71 1
15 Bobronnikov, Zander 12 Nitehawks Sp 9.75 2
16 Reilly, Harrison 11 Waltham Trac 9.81 1
17 Cyr, Joshua 11 Unattached 9.83 2
18 Arpin, Christopher 11 Age Group At 10.31 3
Event 44 55 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Webb, Darius 12 Y-Speed Trac 8.08
2 Coleman, Brandon 11 Prospect Par 8.37
3 Lane, Peyton 11 Prospect Par 8.70
4 Harris, Blake 11 Nitehawks Sp 8.83
5 Slavin, Ben 11 Waltham Trac 8.88
6 Schendler-Terry, Benjami 11 Prospect Par 8.94
7 Gwyn-Rowson, Cooper 12 Prospect Par 9.42
Event 45 55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Vaughn, Bryon 14 Cambridge Je 6.89q 3
2 Schultz, Nicholas 14 Nitehawks Sp 7.15q 3
3 Dawson, Darion 14 Y-Speed Trac 7.23q 1
4 Saunders, Troy 14 Metropolis 7.49q 2
5 Miller, Tommy 14 Waltham Trac 7.55q 1
6 Hunter, Michael 13 Waltham Trac 7.58q 2
7 Difelice, Alex 14 Nitehawks Sp 7.67q 2
8 Lanzo, Zachary 15 Unattached 7.75q 3
9 O'Leary, Zachary 13 Nitehawks Sp 7.88 1
10 Phipps, Ty 13 Age Group At 7.88 3
11 Dejour, Dennis 13 Y-Speed Trac 7.89 1
12 Stevenson, Timothy 14 Metro Eagles 8.08 3
13 Bedard, Samuel 13 Age Group At 8.10 2
14 Bryant, Elijah 13 Greater Lowe 8.55 1
15 Cannistraro, Ben 13 Nitehawks Sp 8.57 1
16 Lawrence, Dylan 13 Age Group At 8.65 1
17 Beacham, Thomas 13 Needham Trac 8.71 2
18 Olson, Aidan 13 Unattached 9.68 2
Event 45 55 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Vaughn, Bryon 14 Cambridge Je 7.00
2 Dawson, Darion 14 Y-Speed Trac 7.14
3 Schultz, Nicholas 14 Nitehawks Sp 7.24
4 Saunders, Troy 14 Metropolis 7.39
5 Miller, Tommy 14 Waltham Trac 7.56
6 Hunter, Michael 13 Waltham Trac 7.68
7 Difelice, Alex 14 Nitehawks Sp 7.76
Event 46 55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Henson, Benjamin 16 Sports Villa 6.98q
2 Lucken, Ryan 16 Unattached 6.99q
3 Facey, Noel 16 Metro Eagles 7.19q
4 Lewis, Ahmad 15 Date 2 Dream 7.34q
5 Williams, Alex 16 Y-Speed Trac 7.36q
6 Ugoyi, Alexander 16 Cambridge Je 7.41q
7 Diaz, Joshua 16 Y-Speed Trac 7.81q
Event 46 55 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ugoyi, Alexander 16 Cambridge Je 7.33
Event 48 400 Meter Run Primary Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 White, Nyia 8 New Haven Ag 1:23.67 2
2 Ayarza, Sarai 8 Metro Eagles 1:24.45 1
3 Christie, Nia 7 New Haven Ag 1:26.70 2
4 Garcia, Sofia 8 Island Expre 1:30.94 1
5 Clark, McKenzie 8 Greater Lowe 1:31.12 2
6 Facey, Nasheeda 8 Metro Eagles 1:34.12 1
7 Cottle, Sanail 8 Metro Eagles 1:34.70 2
8 Rivera, Faviola 8 Y-Speed Trac 1:35.29 2
9 Freeman, Sarah 8 Island Expre 1:39.88 1
10 Torras, Zerlina 7 Prospect Par 1:49.28 1
Event 49 400 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McDonald, Breanna 10 Prospect Par 1:13.43 1
2 Jackson, Charlene 10 Y-Speed Trac 1:14.25 1
3 Ogunsanya, Nia 10 Metro Eagles 1:16.64 1
4 Aubin, Peyton 10 Fast Feet Ru 1:16.78 4
5 Fisher, Eleanor 9 Cambridge Je 1:17.20 4
6 Martinez, Tatianna 9 Metro Eagles 1:19.74 1
7 Simmons, Macy 10 Prospect Par 1:19.84 1
8 Tate, Kaori 9 Unattached 1:22.51 2
9 Ntengeri, Rebecca 10 Unattached 1:22.53 3
10 Robinson, Lilly 10 Greater Lowe 1:25.11 3
11 Mitchell, Kelandra 10 Prospect Par 1:26.72 2
12 Facey, Nyile 10 Metro Eagles 1:27.09 3
13 Johnston, Callijah 9 Prospect Par 1:27.32 2
14 Crueger-Cain, Alisa 9 Greater Lowe 1:28.06 3
15 Wright, Iantha 10 Metro Eagles 1:28.34 2
16 Jakob, Megan 10 Waltham Trac 1:28.49 2
17 Morrison, Megan 10 Fast Feet Ru 1:32.65 4
18 Pelon, Natalie 9 Nitehawks Sp 1:43.06 4
19 Leathers, Hannah 9 Boston Inter 1:46.83 3
Event 50 400 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Solomon, Melissa 12 Boston Inter 1:07.00 1
2 Asprilla, Esmeralda 12 Cambridge Je 1:07.42 2
3 Tucci, Annaliese 12 Prospect Par 1:07.76 1
4 Garcia, Ariella 11 Island Expre 1:08.09 5
5 Rivers, Leah 11 New Haven Ag 1:08.20 2
6 Shaw, Marissa 11 Sugarloaf Mt 1:10.87 2
7 Welch, Isis 12 Metropolis 1:10.87 1
8 Fast, Isabela 12 Cambridge Je 1:11.09 4
9 Kelly, Kimaya 12 Metro Eagles 1:11.26 1
10 Simpson, Mollie 11 Granite Stat 1:11.62 5
11 Louis, Majiadah 11 Cambridge Je 1:13.69 4
12 Sullivan, Emma 12 South Shore 1:15.48 3
13 Ntengeri, Heidi 12 Unattached 1:15.79 5
14 Carroll, Julie 12 Greater Spri 1:17.50 5
15 Dawson, Tamera 12 Y-Speed Trac 1:18.21 2
16 Nicholas, Cyrene 12 New Haven Ag 1:19.31 3
17 McCusker, Ahna 11 Fast Feet Ru 1:20.07 2
18 Martin, Clare 12 Waltham Trac 1:20.59 4
19 Leathers, Rebecca 11 Boston Inter 1:20.70 3
20 Gwann, Destiny 11 Providence C 1:22.07 4
21 Clark, Mackenzie 11 Island Expre 1:26.89 3
22 Smith, Jayden 10 Fast Feet Ru 1:28.77 4
23 Morrison, Caitlin 12 Fast Feet Ru 1:28.99 3
24 Stephens, Symone 11 Cambridge Je 1:32.70 2
25 Mello, Sydney 11 Prospect Par 1:40.89 5
Event 51 400 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fisher, Sydney 13 Cambridge Je 1:00.49 4
2 Barron, Julia 14 Cambridge Je 1:02.31 1
3 Freeman, Rhyva 13 Cambridge Je 1:02.94 4
4 Curtis, Gabrielle 13 New Haven Ag 1:03.78 3
5 Amancio, Genesis 13 Metropolis 1:04.51 1
6 Sery-Ble, Camille 14 Cambridge Je 1:04.70 3
7 Rivera, Kineysha 13 Y-Speed Trac 1:05.42 1
8 Cameron, Ja'Nai 13 Metro Eagles 1:08.31 1
9 Anderson, Tiffany 13 Metro Eagles 1:09.19 1
10 Dunne, Saoirse 14 XTP 1:09.76 3
11 Connors, Bali 13 Waltham Trac 1:10.68 2
12 Gaither, Erena 13 Metro Eagles 1:11.64 4
13 Suneby, Emma 14 Emerging Eli 1:13.51 2
14 Dasaro, Justine 13 Island Expre 1:13.94 3
15 Thorsgaard, Clara 13 Waltham Trac 1:14.96 4
16 Turano, Haley 14 Age Group At 1:16.27 2
17 Traini, Erica 13 Age Group At 1:17.29 2
18 Angulo, Ana Karen 14 Island Expre 1:17.56 3
19 Henry, Nyah 13 Metro Eagles 1:29.60 2
Event 52 400 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Carberry, Erin 16 Cambridge Je 1:08.03
2 Fouda, Priyanka 16 Emerging Eli 1:10.82
Event 54 400 Meter Run Primary Boys
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Robinson, Trevon 8 Metro Eagles 1:17.42 1
2 Elkins, Jake 8 Cambridge Je 1:17.94 1
3 Spence, Charlie 8 South Shore 1:18.76 3
4 Remigino, Tyler 8 Unattached 1:20.89 2
5 Ciccarelli, Anton 8 Nitehawks Sp 1:25.03 1
6 Dawson, Azaan 7 New Haven Ag 1:25.12 3
7 Hanlon, Eli 8 New Haven Ag 1:26.16 2
8 Bennett, John 7 Nitehawks Sp 1:26.89 2
9 Crapsey, Peter 7 Unattached 1:28.63 2
10 Moore, Gary 7 Cambridge Je 1:28.99 3
11 Collins, Joseph 7 Prospect Par 1:36.34 1
12 Lail Lewis, Anthony 7 Prospect Par 1:39.39 1
13 Kingsley, Andy 8 Waltham Trac 1:41.47 1
14 Nicholas, Chase 7 Prospect Par 1:42.52 2
15 Stoddard, Zane 7 Prospect Par 1:42.69 3
Event 55 400 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Burnett, Davonte 10 Cambridge Je 1:04.51 5
2 Payne, Keshawn 10 Metro Eagles 1:13.58 4
3 Remigino, Matthew 10 Unattached 1:13.81 2
4 Sullivan, Ronald 10 Cambridge Je 1:16.21 1
5 Lorent, Erik 10 New Haven Ag 1:17.34 5
6 Raguin, Eric 10 Nitehawks Sp 1:19.04 2
7 Peloquin, Patrick 10 Unattached 1:19.05 2
8 Fast, Gannon 10 Cambridge Je 1:19.15 3
9 Bobronnikov, Nicholas 10 Nitehawks Sp 1:19.82 1
10 Carroll, Bill 10 Greater Spri 1:20.97 3
11 Walker, Joshua 9 Cambridge Je 1:21.03 3
12 Ramsdell, Ben 9 Cambridge Je 1:21.23 4
13 Manickas-Hill, Nicholas 10 Waltham Trac 1:22.93 3
14 MacDonald, Zachary 10 Cambridge Je 1:22.99 3
15 Bennett, Daniel 10 Nitehawks Sp 1:23.32 1
16 White, Andrew 10 Unattached 1:25.54 5
17 Boutin, Bishopp 9 Prospect Par 1:25.77 1
18 Dussault, Jack 10 Nitehawks Sp 1:27.42 1
19 Torras, Lisandro 9 Prospect Par 1:28.39 1
20 Hanlon, Theo 10 Rafael Hernandez 1:31.26 5
21 Crueger-Cain, Finn 10 Greater Lowe 1:31.80 4
22 Candor, Patrick 10 Greater Lowe 1:33.47 4
23 Dunbar, Josh 9 Cambridge Je 1:33.83 5
24 Desaro, Jason 9 Island Expre 1:38.04 4
Event 56 400 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zolotarevsky, Jacob 12 Prospect Par 1:05.93 1
2 Jennings, Jonathan 12 Metro Eagles 1:09.63 1
3 Faber-Rico, Jacob 12 Prospect Par 1:09.65 1
4 Perkins, Calvin 11 Waltham Trac 1:09.92 3
5 Lane, Wiley 12 Prospect Par 1:10.87 2
6 Fisher, Simon 12 Cambridge Je 1:11.24 4
7 Lane, Peyton 11 Prospect Par 1:11.57 1
8 Lara, Joel 11 Waltham Trac 1:11.62 4
9 Pettigrew, Samuel 12 Cambridge Je 1:13.51 4
10 Dottin, Xavier 11 Cambridge Je 1:15.55 2
11 Knight, Anthony 12 Prospect Par 1:17.62 2
12 Schendler-Terry, Benjami 11 Prospect Par 1:17.66 2
13 Degale, Rikky 12 Prospect Par 1:17.75 1
14 Willen, Tyler 11 Unattached 1:17.81 4
15 Richard, Alex 12 Prospect Par 1:21.84 2
16 Murphy, Cameron 11 Greater Lowe 1:23.44 3
17 Maron, Ben 12 Nitehawks Sp 1:25.26 3
18 Totty, Sean 12 Unattached 1:25.31 2
Event 57 400 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vaughn, Bryon 14 Cambridge Je 54.47 3
2 Wright, Caleb 14 Metropolis 55.91 3
3 Samuels, Jordan 14 Cambridge Je 57.15 1
4 Rivera, Freddy 15 Y-Speed Trac 59.03 3
5 Hunter, Michael 13 Waltham Trac 59.28 1
6 Difelice, Alex 14 Nitehawks Sp 59.30 1
7 Dix, Ryan 13 Unattached 1:00.16 4
8 Murphy, Connor 14 Rutland Trac 1:00.63 3
9 Fischetti, Matthew 14 Nitehawks Sp 1:00.92 4
10 Pena, Joelis 14 Rafael Hernandez 1:01.02 1
11 Lara, John 13 Rafael Hernandez 1:01.83 2
12 Moschella, Greg 13 Nitehawks Sp 1:02.04 1
13 Lennon, Riyan 14 Unattached 1:03.96 1
14 Clark, Peter 13 Island Expre 1:07.49 4
15 Cyprien, Dylan 13 Cambridge Je 1:08.30 2
16 Ciaramitaro, Matthew 14 Unattached 1:08.31 3
17 Cannistraro, Ben 13 Nitehawks Sp 1:11.60 2
18 Lawrence, Dylan 13 Age Group At 1:12.03 2
19 Alston, Louis 14 New Haven Ag 1:14.63 2
Event 58 400 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stone, Derrick 16 Unattached 56.37 1
2 Pendergast, Geoffrey 15 Nitehawks Sp 56.88 1
3 Bohn, Brandon 16 Nitehawks Sp 59.20 2
4 Henderson, Christian 15 Metropolis 1:01.05 1
5 Samuel, Joseph 15 Cambridge Je 1:05.62 1
Event 59 800 Meter Run Primary Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 White, Nyia 8 New Haven Ag 3:10.05
2 Clark, McKenzie 8 Greater Lowe 3:21.98
3 Facey, Nasheeda 8 Metro Eagles 3:38.55
4 Seals, Tajiah 7 Unattached 4:17.56
Event 60 800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mitchell, Keiana 10 Prospect Par 2:48.13
2 Jones, Michaela 10 Waltham Trac 2:53.13
3 Duncan, Marley 10 Prospect Par 2:56.54
4 Fisher, Eleanor 9 Cambridge Je 2:58.47
5 Davis, Dejanay 9 New Haven Ag 3:04.24
6 Faber-Rico, Bella 9 Prospect Par 3:05.26
7 Thorsgaard, Alberte 10 Waltham Trac 3:06.42
8 Gavish, Einat 10 Waltham Trac 3:09.36
9 Sheets, Mia 10 Waltham Trac 3:13.92
10 Biancheri, Annabella 10 Greater Lowe 3:14.48
Event 61 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rivers, Leah 11 New Haven Ag 2:37.39
2 Fast, Isabela 12 Cambridge Je 2:47.87
3 Andrews, Lauryn 12 New Haven Ag 2:48.72
4 Sykes, Charlotte 12 Cambridge Je 2:49.84
5 Dunleavy, Sara 12 Unattached 2:52.31
6 Vandendries, Gabrielle 11 Waltham Trac 2:53.42
7 Simpson, Mollie 11 Granite Stat 2:57.42
8 Hollaway, Jewel 12 Metro Eagles 2:58.16
9 Rice, Sydney 11 Prospect Par 2:59.07
10 Troidle, Anneliese 12 New Haven Ag 3:00.23
11 Martin, Clare 12 Waltham Trac 3:03.90
12 Nicholas, Cyrene 12 New Haven Ag 3:04.97
13 Weigel, Rebecca 12 Age Group At 3:14.98
14 Pynn, Bridget 11 Prospect Par 3:23.85
-- Stephens, Symone 11 Cambridge Je DQ
Event 62 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rivers, Danae 13 New Haven Ag 2:21.05
2 Halprin-Adams, Maya 14 Cambridge Je 2:24.69
3 Jampel, Sonya 13 Waltham Trac 2:38.20
4 Chiulli, Elana 13 Waltham Trac 2:42.37
5 Rivera, Kineysha 13 Y-Speed Trac 2:42.45
6 Cyr, Makenzie 14 Unattached 2:49.87
7 Field, Alyssa 13 Age Group At 2:54.11
8 Suneby, Emma 14 Emerging Eli 2:54.62
9 Randolph, Hannah 14 Waltham Trac 2:55.32
10 Mogan, Lindsey 13 Waltham Trac 2:55.39
11 Booth, Caroline 13 New Haven Ag 2:56.85
12 Manstra, Anavey 13 Metro Eagles 3:08.18
Event 63 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Granger, Madison 16 Unattached 2:26.70
2 Naqqad, Ikram 15 Momentum Tra 3:59.77
Event 64 800 Meter Run Primary Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rice, Ethan 8 Prospect Par 2:51.71
2 Lane, Grant 8 Prospect Par 3:00.81
3 Remigino, Tyler 8 Unattached 3:02.92
4 Dawson, Azaan 7 New Haven Ag 3:05.57
5 Bennett, John 7 Nitehawks Sp 3:10.21
6 Keegan, Sean 8 Nitehawks Sp 3:21.98
7 Miller, Emmett 7 Prospect Par 3:28.39
-- Ciccarelli, Anton 8 Nitehawks Sp DNF
Event 65 800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Remigino, Matthew 10 Unattached 2:40.68
2 Ayarza, Manuel 9 Metro Eagles 2:45.42
3 Christie, Michael 10 New Haven Ag 2:47.99
4 Mungeam, Trevor 10 Unattached 2:53.14
5 Fulweiler, Peter 10 Cambridge Je 2:57.23
6 Gwyn-Rowson, Sawyer 10 Prospect Par 2:59.16
7 Sykes, Henderson 10 Cambridge Je 3:00.91
8 Lofsnes-Scott, Demian 9 Prospect Par 3:01.22
9 MacDonald, Zachary 10 Cambridge Je 3:03.59
10 Ramsdell, Ben 9 Cambridge Je 3:03.65
11 Mulligan, Connor 10 Waltham Trac 3:06.58
12 Stoddard, Jasper 9 Prospect Par 3:08.85
13 Olson, Lucas 10 Prospect Par 3:15.48
14 Pickette, Owen 10 Waltham Trac 3:19.28
15 Boutin, Bishopp 9 Prospect Par 3:19.79
16 Troidle, Harry 10 New Haven Ag 3:20.43
17 Hanlon, Theo 10 Rafael Hernandez 3:21.25
18 Sullivan, Dylan 9 Quincy Track 3:53.12
Event 66 800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cohen, Trevonn 12 New Haven Ag 2:28.88
2 Zolotarevsky, Jacob 12 Prospect Par 2:38.45
3 Talavara, Jovan 12 Rafael Hernandez 2:38.91
4 Willen, Tyler 11 Unattached 2:43.39
5 Fisher, Simon 12 Cambridge Je 2:43.59
6 O'Donoghue, Michael 11 Waltham Trac 2:44.80
7 Theall, Andy 12 Waltham Trac 2:44.81
8 Lara, Joel 11 Waltham Trac 2:45.19
9 O'Donoghue, Daniel 11 Waltham Trac 2:45.24
10 Faber-Rico, Jacob 12 Prospect Par 2:45.63
11 Jampel, Jacob 11 Waltham Trac 2:46.98
12 Lane, Wiley 12 Prospect Par 2:47.00
13 Jakob, Brian 12 Waltham Trac 2:48.00
14 Torras, Teseo 11 Prospect Par 2:52.64
15 Dottin, Xavier 11 Cambridge Je 2:53.97
16 McPherson, Brian 12 Northshore R 2:54.16
17 Mehlinger, Brandon 11 Age Group At 2:57.87
18 Pelon, Benjamin 12 Nitehawks Sp 3:00.72
19 Dulchin, Ellis 11 Prospect Par 3:01.26
20 Laalioui, Zakaria 11 Momentum Tra 3:02.28
21 Miller, Satchel 12 Prospect Par 3:07.74
22 Cormier, Bryce 12 Age Group At 3:11.01
23 Macklin, Graham 11 Nitehawks Sp 3:11.83
24 Maron, Ben 12 Nitehawks Sp 3:16.22
Event 67 800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Potter, Michael 14 Providence C 2:18.60
2 Lyons, Aidan 14 Unattached 2:22.66
3 Kline, Gabriel 13 Unattached 2:24.07
4 Freeman, Brandon 13 Prospect Par 2:26.09
5 Vazquez, Louis 14 Prospect Par 2:27.39
6 D'Amico, Nathan 13 New Haven Ag 2:29.04
7 Difelice, Alex 14 Nitehawks Sp 2:29.37
8 Lennon, Riyan 14 Unattached 2:29.47
9 Arnold Jr., Rodney 13 New Haven Ag 2:33.38
10 Moschella, Greg 13 Nitehawks Sp 2:37.24
11 Cushing, Todd 14 Emerging Eli 2:40.45
12 Benson, Justin 13 Age Group At 2:45.72
13 Mungeam, Braden 14 Unattached 2:46.52
14 Chamblee, Philip 13 Metro Eagles 2:49.27
15 van Mulbregt, Pierce 13 Nitehawks Sp 3:14.63
-- Rhatigan, William 13 Waltham Trac DNF
Event 68 800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rivera, Freddy 15 Y-Speed Trac 2:09.67
2 Bosworth, Benn 16 Unattached 2:09.96
3 Voelker, Ryan 16 Unattached 2:11.61
4 Jenot, Oscar 15 Cambridge Je 2:11.95
5 Soto, Giovanni 16 Y-Speed Trac 2:15.61
6 Bosworth, Ben 16 Unattached 2:19.13
7 Bator, Nicholas 15 Cambridge Je 2:26.03
8 Samuel, Joseph 15 Cambridge Je 2:54.92
Event 69 4x200 Meter Relay Primary Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Remington Flyers 'B' 2:28.73
2 Metro Eagles 'A' 2:44.53
3 Remington Flyers 'A' 3:07.04
Event 70 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Boston International 'A' 2:22.68
2 Metro Eagles 'A' 2:23.95
3 Greater Lowell Road Runners 'A' 2:41.22
Event 71 4x200 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Metro Eagles 'A' 2:03.71 1
2 Cambridge Jets 'A' 2:07.62 1
3 Metro Eagles 'B' 2:11.74 2
4 Remington Flyers 'A' 2:13.66 1
5 Fast Feet Running Club 'A' 2:25.38 1
6 Remington Flyers 'B' 2:25.84 2
7 Cambridge Jets 'B' 2:27.68 2
8 Nitehawks Sports Club 'A' 2:40.43 2
Event 72 4x200 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cambridge Jets 'A' 1:47.72
2 Metro Eagles 'A' 1:56.32
Event 75 4x200 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cambridge Jets 'A' 2:07.94
2 Metro Eagles 'A' 2:13.25
3 Nitehawks Sports Club 'A' 2:36.27
4 Nitehawks Sports Club 'B' 2:59.07
Event 76 4x200 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Waltham Track Club 'A' 2:10.75
2 Nitehawks Sports Club 'A' 2:18.33
3 Nitehawks Sports Club 'B' 2:40.74
Event 77 4x200 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cambridge Jets 'A' 1:41.37
2 Nitehawks Sports Club 'A' 1:52.53
3 Rafael Hernandez School 'A' 1:59.86
4 Nitehawks Sports Club 'B' 2:21.90
Event 78 4x200 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Y-Speed Track Club 'A' 1:44.23
Event 80 Long Jump Standing Primary Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Campbell, Brianna 8 Remington Fl 5-04.00
2 Ayarza, Sarai 8 Metro Eagles 5-03.00
3 Johnson, Delehia 7 Remington Fl 5-00.00
4 Greene, Linise 8 Remington Fl 4-11.00
5 Cottle, Sanail 8 Metro Eagles 4-09.00
6 Kiwanuka-Woernie, Grace 8 Unattached 4-08.00
7 Seals, Tajiah 7 Unattached 4-06.00
7 Anderson, Ashley 7 Remington Fl 4-06.00
9 Raymond, Naresa 7 Cambridge Je 4-05.00
10 Coard, Vivica 7 Cambridge Je 4-04.00
10 Almaz, Kin Unattached 4-04.00
12 Sullivan, Peyton 7 South Shore 4-03.00
13 Hutchinson, Kaylah 7 Metro Eagles 3-04.00
Event 81 Long Jump Standing Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Murrett-Kam, Sarada 10 Boston Inter 6-08.00
2 Robinson, Kayla 9 Unattached 6-06.00
2 Dana, Briana 10 Unattached 6-06.00
4 Thorsgaard, Olivia 10 Waltham Trac 6-03.00
4 Williams, My'Khiyah 9 Metropolis 6-03.00
6 Soule, Zoe 10 Unattached 5-11.00
7 LaClaire, Ella 10 Nitehawks Sp 5-10.00
8 Fitzgerald, Jackie 10 Nitehawks Sp 5-08.00
9 Ntengeri, Rebecca 10 Unattached 5-06.00
10 Poole, Lucy 10 Nitehawks Sp 5-05.00
11 Sanders, J'Cree 10 Metropolis 5-04.00
12 Thorsgaard, Alberte 10 Waltham Trac 5-02.00
13 Robinson, Toriana 10 Metropolis 5-01.00
13 Morrison, Megan 10 Fast Feet Ru 5-01.00
15 Veits, Devyn 10 Greater Lowe 4-10.00
16 Pelon, Natalie 9 Nitehawks Sp 4-02.00
Event 82 Long Jump Standing Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Soule, Taylor 11 Unattached 7-03.00
2 Raguin, Chantal 11 Nitehawks Sp 7-01.00
3 Ntengeri, Heidi 12 Unattached 6-07.00
4 Pleshaw, Mackenzie 12 Unattached 6-06.00
5 Seals, Dajjia 12 Unattached J6-06.00
6 Solomon, Melissa 12 Boston Inter 6-04.00
7 Leathers, Rebecca 11 Boston Inter J6-04.00
8 Anderson, Jackie 12 Needham Trac 5-11.00
9 Ntengeri, Helen 12 Unattached 5-10.00
10 Gaines, Marissa 12 Remington Fl 5-08.00
11 Hollaway, Jewel 12 Metro Eagles 5-07.00
12 Martin, Clare 12 Waltham Trac 5-06.00
13 Amos, Keimara 12 Remington Fl 5-04.00
14 Maxwell, Tanijha 12 Remington Fl 5-02.00
15 Kerr, Deanna 12 Remington Fl 5-01.00
16 Livingstone, Atakelt 11 Remington Fl 4-11.00
17 Cole, Jakira 11 Remington Fl J4-11.00
18 Braithwaite, Tenia 12 Remington Fl 4-10.00
Event 83 Long Jump Standing Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Emma 13 Nitehawks Sp 8-06.00
2 Pasko, Amanda 14 Waltham Trac J8-06.00
3 Sery-Ble, Camille 14 Cambridge Je 8-03.00
4 Irwin, Madeline 14 Waltham Trac 7-08.00
5 Thorsgaard, Clara 13 Waltham Trac 7-01.00
6 Latty, Mariah 13 Remington Fl 6-02.00
7 Manstra, Anavey 13 Metro Eagles 5-05.00
Event 86 Long Jump Standing Primary Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Collins, Michael 7 Unattached 5-10.00
2 Ciccarelli, Anton 8 Nitehawks Sp 5-08.00
3 Jennings, Joshua 8 Metro Eagles 5-07.00
4 Robinson, Trevon 8 Metro Eagles 5-05.00
5 Williams, Deandre 7 Remington Fl 5-02.00
6 Candor, Christopher 7 Greater Lowe 5-00.00
7 Menistal, Terrell Justin 7 Cambridge Je 4-11.00
8 Pasko, Michael 7 Waltham Trac 4-08.00
8 Robinson, Koby 7 Unattached 4-08.00
8 Johnson Jr., Leroy 8 Remington Fl 4-08.00
11 Ntengeri, Joseph 8 Unattached 4-07.00
12 Omoregie, Alexander 8 Cambridge Je 3-08.00
Event 87 Long Jump Standing Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Anderson, Evan 10 Needham Trac 6-10.00
2 Whitham, Jonathan 9 Unattached 6-00.00
3 Chalmers, Marcus 10 Needham Trac 5-11.00
4 Ayarza, Manuel 9 Metro Eagles 5-09.00
5 Sherrin, Owen 10 Nitehawks Sp 5-05.00
5 Bobronnikov, Nicholas 10 Nitehawks Sp 5-05.00
7 Amsler, Will 9 Waltham Trac 4-11.00
8 Phelps, Charles 9 Needham Trac 4-07.00
9 Peloquin, Patrick 10 Unattached 4-04.00
Event 88 Long Jump Standing Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sabin, Michael 12 Needham Trac 7-11.00
2 Maron, Ben 12 Nitehawks Sp 5-07.00
3 Estrada, Nicholas 11 Nitehawks Sp 5-04.00
4 Chham, Peroum 11 Greater Lowe 4-09.00
Event 89 Long Jump Standing Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Schultz, Nicholas 14 Nitehawks Sp 9-00.00
2 Lanzo, Zachary 15 Unattached 8-09.00
3 Moschella, Greg 13 Nitehawks Sp 7-11.00
4 Cannistraro, Andrew 13 Nitehawks Sp 6-04.00
5 van Mulbregt, Pierce 13 Nitehawks Sp 6-03.00
Event 91 High Jump Primary Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Campbell, Brianna 8 Remington Fl 3-06.00
2 Soto, Ilenn 8 Remington Fl 3-04.00
3 Garcia, Sofia 8 Island Expre 3-02.00
4 Abraham, Kaliya 8 Remington Fl J3-02.00
5 Johnson, Delehia 7 Remington Fl J3-02.00
6 Cottle, Sanail 8 Metro Eagles 2-08.00
6 Banach, Faith 8 Unattached 2-08.00
8 Anderson, Ashley 7 Remington Fl J2-08.00
9 Facey, Nasheeda 8 Metro Eagles 2-06.00
10 Freeman, Sarah 8 Island Expre 2-04.00
11 Sullivan, Peyton 7 South Shore J2-04.00
11 Ayarza, Sarai 8 Metro Eagles J2-04.00
-- Jefferies, Abigail 7 Metro Eagles NH
-- Banach, Elle 7 Unattached NH
Event 92 High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, My'Khiyah 9 Metropolis 4-00.00
2 Thorsgaard, Olivia 10 Waltham Trac 3-10.00
3 Thompson, Imani 9 Remington Fl 3-06.00
3 Poole, Lucy 10 Nitehawks Sp 3-06.00
5 Robinson, Kayla 9 Unattached J3-06.00
6 Daly, Alexis 10 Boston Inter 3-04.00
6 Robinson, Toriana 10 Metropolis 3-04.00
8 LaClaire, Ella 10 Nitehawks Sp J3-04.00
9 Ogunsanya, Nia 10 Metro Eagles 3-02.00
9 Wright, Iantha 10 Metro Eagles 3-02.00
9 Tate, Kaori 9 Unattached 3-02.00
9 Martinez, Tatianna 9 Metro Eagles 3-02.00
13 Henry, Jasmine 9 Metro Eagles J3-02.00
14 Bailey, Moneshae 9 Metro Eagles 3-00.00
15 Benson, Brianna 10 Age Group At J3-00.00
16 Facey, Nyile 10 Metro Eagles J3-00.00
16 Pettway, Danielle 9 Metro Eagles J3-00.00
Event 93 High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Morgan, Christina 11 Metropolis 4-02.00
1 Welch, Isis 12 Metropolis 4-02.00
1 Krafian, Anoush 11 Waltham Trac 4-02.00
4 Huggins, Seren 11 Boston Inter 4-00.00
5 Firmin, Nyah 11 Remington Fl J4-00.00
6 Lewerk, Margaret Ann 11 Age Group At 3-10.00
7 Sullivan, Emma 12 South Shore 3-06.00
8 Anderson, Jackie 12 Needham Trac J3-06.00
9 Maxwell, Tanijha 12 Remington Fl 3-04.00
10 Martin, Clare 12 Waltham Trac 3-02.00
-- Livingstone, Atakelt 11 Remington Fl NH
Event 94 High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Emma 13 Nitehawks Sp 5-00.00
2 Pasko, Amanda 14 Waltham Trac 4-08.00
3 Kelly, Kimaya 12 Metro Eagles 4-06.00
3 Amancio, Genesis 13 Metropolis 4-06.00
5 Traini, Erica 13 Age Group At J4-06.00
6 Connors, Bali 13 Waltham Trac J4-06.00
7 Knipper-Davis, Dominique 13 Waltham Trac 4-04.00
8 Thorsgaard, Clara 13 Waltham Trac J4-04.00
9 Anderson, Tiffany 13 Metro Eagles 4-02.00
10 Savage, Tracy 13 Remington Fl J4-02.00
11 Cameron, Ja'Nai 13 Metro Eagles 4-00.00
12 Booth, Caroline 13 New Haven Ag 3-10.00
13 Carter, Me'osha 13 Metro Eagles J3-10.00
-- Gaither, Erena 13 Metro Eagles NH
Event 95 High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Grigoli, Lucia 16 Waltham Trac 5-02.00
2 Forbes, Carla 15 Waltham Trac 5-00.00
3 Larkin, Maeve 16 Waltham Trac 4-10.00
4 Greene, Zimmie 15 Metropolis 4-06.00
5 Alexander, Adrienne 16 Metropolis 4-00.00
Event 96 High Jump Primary Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ciccarelli, Anton 8 Nitehawks Sp 3-02.00
2 Robinson, Koby 7 Unattached 3-00.00
3 Robinson, Trevon 8 Metro Eagles J3-00.00
4 Haile, Jonathon 8 Waltham Trac 2-10.00
5 Maio, Jake 7 Needham Trac J2-10.00
6 Williams, Deandre 7 Remington Fl 2-08.00
6 Jennings, Joshua 8 Metro Eagles 2-08.00
8 Johnson Jr., Leroy 8 Remington Fl 2-06.00
9 Keegan, Sean 8 Nitehawks Sp J2-06.00
10 White, Andreww Unattached 2-04.00
Event 97 High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cruickshank, Aron 10 Metropolis 4-04.00
2 Ayarza, Manuel 9 Metro Eagles 3-10.00
3 Whitham, Jonathan 9 Unattached J3-10.00
3 Anderson, Evan 10 Needham Trac J3-10.00
5 Bennett, Daniel 10 Nitehawks Sp 3-08.00
6 Puckerin, Marzuq 8 Cambridge Je 3-06.00
7 Fulweiler, Peter 10 Cambridge Je J3-06.00
8 Jacobs, Shane 10 Remington Fl J3-06.00
9 Dunbar, Josh 9 Cambridge Je 3-04.00
10 Jones, Aubrey 10 Remington Fl J3-04.00
10 MacDonald, Zachary 10 Cambridge Je J3-04.00
12 Murray, Finn 10 Nitehawks Sp 3-02.00
13 Mulligan, Connor 10 Waltham Trac J3-02.00
14 Sweeney, Noah 9 Nitehawks Sp J3-02.00
15 Spence, Trevor 10 South Shore 3-00.00
16 Amsler, Will 9 Waltham Trac J3-00.00
17 Raguin, Eric 10 Nitehawks Sp J3-00.00
18 Wilkinson, Devin 9 Nitehawks Sp J3-00.00
19 Satfanuparp, Tim 10 Nitehawks Sp J3-00.00
-- Carroll, Bill 10 Greater Spri NH
-- Ahearne, David 10 Nitehawks Sp NH
-- White, Andrew 10 Unattached NH
-- Condry, Alec 10 Nitehawks Sp NH
Event 98 High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 O'Donoghue, Michael 11 Waltham Trac 4-06.00
2 Theall, Andy 12 Waltham Trac 4-04.00
3 O'Donoghue, Daniel 11 Waltham Trac 4-00.00
4 Pelon, Benjamin 12 Nitehawks Sp 3-10.00
5 Jennings, Jonathan 12 Metro Eagles J3-10.00
6 Jakob, Brian 12 Waltham Trac 3-08.00
7 Cormier, Bryce 12 Age Group At 3-06.00
7 Bacharach, Marc 12 Nitehawks Sp 3-06.00
9 DiRoma, Nick 11 Age Group At J3-06.00
11 Estrada, Nicholas 11 Nitehawks Sp J2-11.00
12 Davidson, Tim 11 Nitehawks Sp 2-09.00
12 Arpin, Christopher 11 Age Group At 2-09.00
Event 99 High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fischetti, Matthew 14 Nitehawks Sp 5-04.00
2 O'Leary, Zachary 13 Nitehawks Sp 5-00.00
3 Marshall, Jason 13 Boston Road 4-10.00
4 Hunter, Michael 13 Waltham Trac J4-10.00
5 O'Donoghue, Thomas 13 Waltham Trac J4-10.00
6 Phipps, Ty 13 Age Group At J4-10.00
7 Ciaramitaro, Matthew 14 Unattached 4-08.00
8 Bedard, Samuel 13 Age Group At 4-04.00
9 Stevenson, Timothy 14 Metro Eagles J4-04.00
10 Bryant, Elijah 13 Greater Lowe 4-02.00
10 Lawrence, Dylan 13 Age Group At 4-02.00
-- Saunders, Troy 14 Metropolis NH
-- Cannistraro, Ben 13 Nitehawks Sp NH
Event 100 High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Facey, Noel 16 Metro Eagles 4-08.00
2 Pendergast, Geoffrey 15 Nitehawks Sp 4-06.00
-- Samuel, Joseph 15 Cambridge Je NH
-- Henderson, Christian 15 Metropolis NH
Event 101 Long Jump Primary Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Moore, Leah 7 Unattached 9-01.00
2 Whitcomb, Maya 8 Cambridge Je 9-00.00
3 Charles, Mianci 8 Cambridge Je 8-11.00
4 Seals, Tajiah 7 Unattached 8-07.00
5 Banach, Faith 8 Unattached 8-06.00
6 Brodsky, Reese 8 Cambridge Je 8-05.50
7 Puckerin, Sahhi 8 Cambridge Je 8-04.00
8 Kiwanuka-Woernie, Grace 8 Unattached 6-09.00
8 Garcia, Sofia 8 Island Expre 6-09.00
10 Freeman, Sarah 8 Island Expre 6-08.00
11 Facey, Nasheeda 8 Metro Eagles 5-10.00
Event 102 Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dana, Briana 10 Unattached 13-10.00
2 Thorsgaard, Olivia 10 Waltham Trac 12-06.00
2 Daly, Alexis 10 Boston Inter 12-06.00
4 Akil, Anu 10 Metro Eagles 12-04.00
5 Williams, My'Khiyah 9 Metropolis 11-11.00
6 Aubin, Peyton 10 Fast Feet Ru 11-05.00
7 Fitzgerald, Jackie 10 Nitehawks Sp 10-09.00
8 Gavish, Einat 10 Waltham Trac 10-07.00
9 Breslin, Caroline 9 Unattached 10-04.00
10 Robinson, Kayla 9 Unattached 10-03.00
10 Robinson, Toriana 10 Metropolis 10-03.00
12 Robinson, Lilly 10 Greater Lowe 10-00.00
13 Fisher, Eleanor 9 Cambridge Je 9-11.00
13 Morrison, Megan 10 Fast Feet Ru 9-11.00
15 Pettway, Danielle 9 Metro Eagles 9-07.00
16 Tate, Kaori 9 Unattached 9-06.00
17 Foley, Julia 10 BB Flyers 9-04.00
18 Benson, Brianna 10 Age Group At 8-11.00
19 Lee, Shea 10 Age Group At 8-10.00
20 Poole, Lucy 10 Nitehawks Sp 8-07.00
21 Jakob, Megan 10 Waltham Trac 8-04.00
22 Larkin-Goldman, Kayla Fa 9 Cambridge Je 8-02.00
23 Tuck, Caroline 9 Prospect Par 8-00.00
Event 103 Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Doody, Maegan 12 Fast Feet Ru 15-00.50
2 Ludwig, Ella 12 The Wire TC 14-00.00
3 Shaw, Marissa 11 Sugarloaf Mt 13-04.00
3 Andrews, Lauryn 12 New Haven Ag 13-04.00
5 Garcia, Ariella 11 Island Expre 13-02.25
6 Yuen, Joyce 12 Age Group At 13-01.50
7 Sterling, Habibka 12 Metro Eagles 12-08.00
8 Browne, Capryce 11 Cambridge Je 12-07.75
9 Carroll, Julie 12 Greater Spri 12-07.25
10 Lewerk, Margaret Ann 11 Age Group At 12-03.00
11 Agostini, Maggie 12 Metropolis 12-01.25
12 Welch, Isis 12 Metropolis 11-10.50
13 Hanlon, Etta 12 New Haven Ag 11-09.00
14 Grabill, Jennnifer 12 Age Group At 11-07.00
15 Miller, Diamond 12 Metro Eagles 11-01.75
16 Fast, Isabela 12 Cambridge Je 11-00.50
17 Clark, Mackenzie 11 Island Expre 10-11.75
18 Simpson, Mollie 11 Granite Stat 10-09.00
19 Sullivan, Emma 12 South Shore 10-07.00
20 Jung, Caitlin 12 Boston Road 10-06.00
21 Raguin, Chantal 11 Nitehawks Sp 10-04.75
22 McCusker, Ahna 11 Fast Feet Ru 10-01.75
23 Soule, Taylor 11 Unattached 10-01.00
24 Pynn, Bridget 11 Prospect Par 10-00.50
25 Seals, Dajjia 12 Unattached 10-00.25
26 Anderson, Jackie 12 Needham Trac 10-00.00
27 Williams, Madi 11 Needham Trac 9-09.00
28 Stephens, Symone 11 Cambridge Je 9-06.50
29 Reilly, Liana 11 Waltham Trac 9-06.25
30 Krafian, Anoush 11 Waltham Trac 9-05.00
31 Coard, Veronica 11 Cambridge Je 9-01.50
32 Perez, Zian 11 Cambridge Je 8-09.50
33 Galgano, Charlotte 11 Waltham Trac 7-11.75
34 Louis, Majiadah 11 Cambridge Je 7-10.00
35 Hungerford, Anna 12 Age Group At 7-02.00
Event 104 Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Emma 13 Nitehawks Sp 15-08.25
2 Amancio, Genesis 13 Metropolis 15-04.00
3 Cameron, Ja'Nai 13 Metro Eagles 14-02.50
4 Rivers, Danae 13 New Haven Ag 13-10.50
5 Randolph, Hannah 14 Waltham Trac 13-06.00
6 Ryan, Emily 14 Waltham Trac J13-06.00
7 Gaither, Erena 13 Metro Eagles 13-05.75
8 Sampson, Emma 13 Waltham Trac 13-00.50
9 DiMare, Isabella 13 South Shore J13-00.50
10 Pasko, Amanda 14 Waltham Trac 12-11.50
11 Chiulli, Elana 13 Waltham Trac 12-06.50
12 Anderson, Tiffany 13 Metro Eagles 12-03.50
13 Sery-Ble, Camille 14 Cambridge Je 12-00.50
14 Henry, Nyah 13 Metro Eagles 11-10.00
15 Carter, Me'osha 13 Metro Eagles 11-09.50
16 Marshall, Julia 13 Age Group At 11-06.00
17 Bran, Tatiana 13 Prospect Par 11-01.00
17 Manickas-Hill, Olivia 14 Waltham Trac 11-01.00
19 Angulo, Ana Karen 14 Island Expre 10-10.50
20 Gillis, Hannah 13 Granite Stat 10-10.25
21 Turano, Haley 14 Age Group At 10-10.00
22 Dasaro, Justine 13 Island Expre 9-09.25
Event 105 Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Forbes, Carla 15 Waltham Trac 18-05.00
2 Prior, Kayla 16 Waltham Trac 16-03.00
3 Wong, Kayla 16 Waltham Trac 15-06.00
4 Larkin, Maeve 16 Waltham Trac 15-04.00
5 Grigoli, Lucia 16 Waltham Trac 15-02.00
6 Greene, Zimmie 15 Metropolis 14-02.00
Event 106 Long Jump Primary Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Spence, Charlie 8 South Shore 10-07.00
2 Collins, Michael 7 Unattached J10-07.00
3 Hammonds Shields, Matthe 8 Cambridge Je 9-08.50
4 Robinson, Koby 7 Unattached 9-02.50
5 Chalmers, Derek 8 Needham Trac 9-01.50
6 Moore, Gary 7 Cambridge Je 9-00.50
7 Elkins, Jake 8 Cambridge Je 8-10.25
8 Hanlon, Eli 8 New Haven Ag 8-08.75
9 Jennings, Joshua 8 Metro Eagles 8-05.75
10 Maio, Jake 7 Needham Trac 8-01.50
11 Crapsey, Peter 7 Unattached 7-10.50
12 Bennett, John 7 Nitehawks Sp 7-10.00
13 Haile, Jonathon 8 Waltham Trac 7-08.50
14 Miller, Emmett 7 Prospect Par 7-04.00
15 Keegan, Sean 8 Nitehawks Sp 6-07.25
16 Stoddard, Zane 7 Prospect Par 5-00.50
Event 107 Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cruickshank, Aron 10 Metropolis 12-11.50
2 Anderson, Evan 10 Needham Trac 11-00.25
3 Bennett, Daniel 10 Nitehawks Sp 10-08.00
4 McManaway, Shea 10 Age Group At 10-05.75
5 Wilkins, Brian 10 Cambridge Je 10-02.00
6 Sweeney, Noah 9 Nitehawks Sp 9-09.50
7 Seguin, Alexander 10 Cambridge Je 9-01.00
8 White, Andrew 10 Unattached 8-10.50
9 Murray, Finn 10 Nitehawks Sp 8-08.75
10 Ahearne, David 10 Nitehawks Sp 8-07.75
11 MacNamara, Will 10 Waltham Trac 8-07.00
12 Sherrin, Owen 10 Nitehawks Sp 8-06.50
13 Samuel, R. David 10 Cambridge Je 8-05.75
14 Torras, Lisandro 9 Prospect Par 8-00.00
15 Desaro, Jason 9 Island Expre 7-08.50
16 Candor, Patrick 10 Greater Lowe 7-02.00
17 Satfanuparp, Tim 10 Nitehawks Sp 6-06.00
Event 108 Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pettigrew, Samuel 12 Cambridge Je 12-05.50
2 Sabin, Michael 12 Needham Trac 11-11.00
3 Jakob, Brian 12 Waltham Trac 11-10.00
4 Schendler-Terry, Benjami 11 Prospect Par 11-09.00
5 Webb, Darius 12 Y-Speed Trac 11-08.00
6 Zippel, Nitzan 12 Nitehawks Sp 11-04.50
7 Phelps, Ryan 12 Needham Trac 11-02.00
8 Richard, Alex 12 Prospect Par 11-01.75
9 Fisher, Simon 12 Cambridge Je 10-11.75
10 Jampel, Jacob 11 Waltham Trac 10-09.75
11 Willen, Tyler 11 Unattached 10-09.00
12 Totty, Sean 12 Unattached 10-08.00
13 Cormier, Bryce 12 Age Group At 10-04.50
14 Coleman, Brandon 11 Prospect Par 10-03.75
15 Trischittz, Nick 12 Waltham Trac 10-03.25
15 DiRoma, Nick 11 Age Group At 10-03.25
17 Marinez, Jalil 11 Cambridge Je 10-03.00
18 Bacharach, Marc 12 Nitehawks Sp 10-02.00
19 Reilly, Harrison 11 Waltham Trac 9-11.00
20 Sullivan, Jake 12 South Shore 9-10.75
21 Lane, Josh 11 Waltham Trac 9-08.50
21 Fenn, Michael 11 Waltham Trac 9-08.50
23 Dottin, Xavier 11 Cambridge Je 9-04.75
24 Macklin, Graham 11 Nitehawks Sp 9-04.00
24 Hernera, Leonardo 12 Cambridge Je 9-04.00
26 Fast, Gannon 10 Cambridge Je 9-00.75
27 Torras, Teseo 11 Prospect Par 8-10.00
28 Arpin, Christopher 11 Age Group At 8-08.00
30 Davidson, Tim 11 Nitehawks Sp 7-03.00
Event 109 Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Schultz, Nicholas 14 Nitehawks Sp 18-10.50
2 Samuels, Jordan 14 Cambridge Je 16-11.50
3 Phipps, Ty 13 Age Group At 16-09.50
4 Miller, Tommy 14 Waltham Trac 16-03.50
5 Fischetti, Matthew 14 Nitehawks Sp 16-02.00
6 Lanzo, Zachary 15 Unattached 15-10.50
7 Moschella, Greg 13 Nitehawks Sp 14-08.00
8 O'Leary, Zachary 13 Nitehawks Sp 14-07.00
9 Ciaramitaro, Matthew 14 Unattached 14-04.50
10 Arika, Alex 14 Unattached 14-02.50
11 D'Amico, Nathan 13 New Haven Ag 14-00.75
12 Bedard, Samuel 13 Age Group At 13-10.50
13 Clark, Peter 13 Island Expre 13-05.75
14 Arnold Jr., Rodney 13 New Haven Ag 13-05.00
15 Stevenson, Timothy 14 Metro Eagles 13-04.00
16 Marshall, Jason 13 Boston Road 13-01.00
16 Difelice, Alex 14 Nitehawks Sp 13-01.00
18 Benner, John 13 Needham Trac 12-02.50
19 Lawrence, Dylan 13 Age Group At 12-02.00
20 Levins, Connor 13 Litchfield T 12-01.00
21 Cannistraro, Ben 13 Nitehawks Sp 11-08.00
22 Murphy, Kevin 13 Greater Lowe 11-07.00
23 Thomas, Sam 13 Needham Trac 10-10.50
24 Cyprien, Dylan 13 Cambridge Je 9-07.50
25 Beacham, Thomas 13 Needham Trac 9-07.00
Event 110 Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pendergast, Geoffrey 15 Nitehawks Sp 16-05.50
2 Stone, Derrick 16 Unattached 16-01.75
3 Henderson, Christian 15 Metropolis 14-06.00
Event 111 Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Aubin, Peyton 10 Fast Feet Ru 17-10.50
2 Washington-Burgos, Arian 10 Remington Fl 17-07.00
3 Robinson, Kayla 9 Unattached 17-02.75
4 Fitzgerald, Jackie 10 Nitehawks Sp 15-03.00
5 Thompson, Imani 9 Remington Fl 14-10.25
6 Branch, Destiny 10 Metro Eagles 14-04.75
7 Fisher, Eleanor 9 Cambridge Je 12-10.00
8 Pelon, Natalie 9 Nitehawks Sp 11-02.50
-- Larkin-Goldman, Kayla Fa 9 Cambridge Je FOUL
Event 112 Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kerr, Deanna 12 Remington Fl 32-08.50
2 Morgan, Christina 11 Metropolis 27-06.00
3 Cole, Jakira 11 Remington Fl 26-11.75
4 Firmin, Nyah 11 Remington Fl 26-11.00
5 Jung, Caitlin 12 Boston Road 24-05.75
6 Garcia, Ariella 11 Island Expre 22-07.75
7 Pierre, Luchka 11 Waltham Trac 21-11.25
8 Pleshaw, Mackenzie 12 Unattached 21-01.00
9 Dorcena, Courtney 12 Cambridge Je 19-11.50
10 Maxwell, Tanijha 12 Remington Fl 17-09.50
10 Beaucejour, Angela 12 Unattached 17-09.50
12 Coard, Veronica 11 Cambridge Je 17-08.75
13 Sykes, Charlotte 12 Cambridge Je 17-08.50
14 Morrison, Caitlin 12 Fast Feet Ru 17-02.50
15 Miller, Diamond 12 Metro Eagles 16-05.75
16 Smith, Jayden 10 Fast Feet Ru 14-08.25
17 Jones, Talayjaa 12 Cambridge Je 14-06.50
18 Haydon, Carley 11 Nitehawks Sp 12-11.50
19 Stephens, Symone 11 Cambridge Je 11-03.00
-- Melo, Rebecca 11 Cambridge Je FOUL
Event 113 Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Emma 13 Nitehawks Sp 31-11.50
2 Gbenebor, Yemisi 13 Cambridge Je 26-00.75
3 Pasko, Amanda 14 Waltham Trac 25-04.50
4 Maehl, Katie 14 Waltham Trac 24-07.75
5 Bran, Tatiana 13 Prospect Par 23-01.25
6 Irwin, Madeline 14 Waltham Trac 22-03.50
7 Latty, Mariah 13 Remington Fl 21-08.75
8 Watkins, Cheyenne 13 Greater Lowe 15-00.75
9 Angulo, Ana Karen 14 Island Expre 14-11.00
10 Turano, Haley 14 Age Group At 14-07.00
Event 114 Shot Put 4 kg. Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Alexander, Adrienne 16 Metropolis 39-05.00
2 Greene, Zimmie 15 Metropolis 20-11.00
Event 115 Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 McManaway, Shea 10 Age Group At 21-05.00
2 Spence, Trevor 10 South Shore 21-03.00
3 Bennett, Daniel 10 Nitehawks Sp 19-00.00
4 Burnett, Davonte 10 Cambridge Je 18-06.50
5 Johnson, Khan 10 Cambridge Je 17-02.75
6 Whitham, Jonathan 9 Unattached 17-01.75
7 Amsler, Will 9 Waltham Trac 16-06.75
8 Jacobs, Shane 10 Remington Fl 16-02.75
9 Wilkinson, Devin 9 Nitehawks Sp 15-07.75
10 Sherrin, Owen 10 Nitehawks Sp 15-06.50
10 McKusker, Luke Rafael Hernandez 15-06.50
12 Walker, Joshua 9 Cambridge Je 15-04.25
13 Seguin, Alexander 10 Cambridge Je 15-01.50
14 Wilkins, Brian 10 Cambridge Je 14-11.50
15 Senat, Joshua 10 Cambridge Je 14-10.25
16 MacNamara, Will 10 Waltham Trac 14-07.00
17 Ahearne, David 10 Nitehawks Sp 14-04.75
18 Sullivan, Ronald 10 Cambridge Je 14-03.00
19 Carroll, Bill 10 Greater Spri 13-09.50
20 Ramsdell, Ben 9 Cambridge Je 13-08.25
21 Satfanuparp, Tim 10 Nitehawks Sp 12-10.50
22 Samuel, R. David 10 Cambridge Je 10-06.00
23 Sullivan, Dylan 9 Quincy Track 9-11.50
Event 116 Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Zippel, Nitzan 12 Nitehawks Sp 24-09.00
2 Fisher, Simon 12 Cambridge Je 24-00.25
3 Reilly, Harrison 11 Waltham Trac 20-06.75
4 Cohen, Trevonn 12 New Haven Ag 20-06.00
5 Pelon, Benjamin 12 Nitehawks Sp 20-02.75
6 Pettigrew, Samuel 12 Cambridge Je 19-04.50
7 Kiernan, Brendan 11 Nitehawks Sp 19-04.00
8 Harris, Blake 11 Nitehawks Sp 17-05.25
9 Bobronnikov, Zander 12 Nitehawks Sp 14-11.00
10 Hernera, Leonardo 12 Cambridge Je 14-07.00
Event 117 Shot Put 4 kg. Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fischetti, Matthew 14 Nitehawks Sp 30-07.50
2 Olson, Aidan 13 Unattached 27-09.00
3 Lyons, Aidan 14 Unattached 26-11.50
4 Murphy, Kevin 13 Greater Lowe 18-07.75
5 Alston, Louis 14 New Haven Ag 16-10.75
6 van Mulbregt, Pierce 13 Nitehawks Sp 16-09.50
7 Chamblee, Philip 13 Metro Eagles 16-02.00
Event 118 Shot Put 12 lbs. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gutheil, Nicholas 16 Nitehawks Sp 42-10.00
2 Ugoyi, Alexander 16 Cambridge Je 30-09.25
3 Henderson, Christian 15 Metropolis 24-02.75
Event 119 800 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sanders, J'Cree 10 Metropolis 5:47.39
2 LaClaire, Ella 10 Nitehawks Sp 6:15.00
3 Washington-Burgos, Arian 10 Remington Fl 6:15.98
4 Bailey, Moneshae 9 Metro Eagles 6:48.05
5 Branch, Destiny 10 Metro Eagles 8:04.71
-- Dussault, Olivia 10 Nitehawks Sp DQ
Event 120 800 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ahearne, David 10 Nitehawks Sp 6:00.69
2 Wilkinson, Devin 9 Nitehawks Sp 6:15.92
3 Dussault, Jack 10 Nitehawks Sp 6:16.05
4 Bobronnikov, Nicholas 10 Nitehawks Sp 6:46.37
5 Satfanuparp, Tim 10 Nitehawks Sp 6:46.39
-- Condry, Alec 10 Nitehawks Sp DQ
Event 121 800 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
-- Greene, Zimmie 15 Metropolis DQ
Event 122 800 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kirk, Peter 16 Nitehawks Sp 5:48.34
Event 123 800 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jampel, Sonya 13 Waltham Trac 4:11.97
2 Amancio, Genesis 13 Metropolis 4:29.06
3 Latty, Mariah 13 Remington Fl 5:06.35
4 Randolph, Hannah 14 Waltham Trac 5:08.30
Event 124 800 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Saunders, Troy 14 Metropolis 4:53.50
2 van Mulbregt, Pierce 13 Nitehawks Sp 5:50.34
3 Cannistraro, Andrew 13 Nitehawks Sp 6:18.48
Event 125 800 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Moody, Sarah 11 LA Race Walk 4:19.95
2 Amos, Keimara 12 Remington Fl 5:01.20
3 Welch, Isis 12 Metropolis 5:16.60
Event 126 800 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pelon, Benjamin 12 Nitehawks Sp 5:03.90
2 Goldrosen, Nicholas 12 Prospect Par 5:35.02
3 Kiernan, Brendan 11 Nitehawks Sp 5:59.52
4 Bobronnikov, Zander 12 Nitehawks Sp 6:07.66
5 Davidson, Tim 11 Nitehawks Sp 6:08.60
6 Estrada, Nicholas 11 Nitehawks Sp 7:50.94
Event 128 800 Meter Race Walk Primary Boys
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Keegan, Sean 8 Nitehawks Sp 6:15.66
Women - Primary - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Remington Flyers 91.50 2) Cambridge Jets 60
3) New Haven Age Group 42 4) Metro Eagles 41.50
5) Island Express Track Club 21.50 6) Greater Lowell Road Runne 12
7) Waltham Track Club 10 8) Y-Speed Track Club 1
Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Waltham Track Club 63.50 2) Prospect Park Running Clu 54
3) Metro Eagles 51 4) Metropolis 49
5) Boston International 43.50 6) Remington Flyers 28.50
7) Nitehawks Sports Club 27.50 8) Fast Feet Running Club 20
9) Y-Speed Track Club 11 9) Cambridge Jets 11
11) New Haven Age Group 7 12) Greater Lowell Road Runne 1
Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Metropolis 62 2) Remington Flyers 39
3) New Haven Age Group 38.50 4) Boston International 32
5) Waltham Track Club 31 6) Fast Feet Running Club 28
7) Metro Eagles 27 8) Cambridge Jets 25
9) Island Express Track Club 16 10) LA Race Walkers 10
10) Team Run 10 12) Sugarloaf Mtn. Athletic C 8.50
13) The Wire TC 8 13) Nitehawks Sports Club 8
13) Prospect Park Running Club 8 16) Age Group Athletic Assoc. 6
17) South Shore Fireboltz 4 17) Boston Road Runners 4
19) Needham Track Club 2 19) Granite State Flash 2
Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Waltham Track Club 117 2) Cambridge Jets 93
3) Nitehawks Sports Club 53 4) New Haven Age Group 40
5) Metropolis 28.50 6) Metro Eagles 18.50
7) Sports Village 16 8) Remington Flyers 11
9) South Shore Fireboltz 8 10) Age Group Athletic Assoc. 6
10) Y-Speed Track Club 6 12) Team Run 5
13) Prospect Park Running Club 4 14) Granite State Flash 2
15) Greater Lowell Road Runner 1 15) Island Express Track Club 1
15) Emerging Elites 1
Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Waltham Track Club 122 2) Metropolis 33
3) Cambridge Jets 21 4) Emerging Elites 18
5) Litchfield Track Club 14 6) XTP 8
6) Momentum Track Club 8 8) Fast Feet Running Club 6
8) Norton Lancers 6
Men - Primary - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Metro Eagles 55.50 2) Nitehawks Sports Club 52
3) Prospect Park Running Club 44 4) Cambridge Jets 39
5) New Haven Age Group 25 6) South Shore Fireboltz 24
7) Needham Track Club 23 8) Waltham Track Club 10.33
9) Remington Flyers 9.83 10) Greater Lowell Road Runne 3
Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Cambridge Jets 85 2) Nitehawks Sports Club 81
3) Metropolis 38 4) Metro Eagles 35
5) Needham Track Club 34.50 6) New Haven Age Group 32
7) South Shore Fireboltz 18 8) Age Group Athletic Assoc. 15
9) Prospect Park Running Club 10 10) RAFAEL HERNANDEZ SCHOOL 6
11) Waltham Track Club 4 12) Remington Flyers 2
13) Greater Springfield Harrie 1
Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Prospect Park Running Club 115 2) Nitehawks Sports Club 85.50
3) Waltham Track Club 73 4) Cambridge Jets 28
5) New Haven Age Group 25 6) Y-Speed Track Club 24
7) Needham Track Club 20 7) Metro Eagles 20
9) RAFAEL HERNANDEZ SCHOOL 6 10) Greater Lowell Road Runne 5
11) Age Group Athletic Assoc. 2.50 12) South Shore Fireboltz 2
Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Nitehawks Sports Club 122 2) Cambridge Jets 62
3) Prospect Park Running Club 28 3) Waltham Track Club 28
5) Metropolis 27 6) Providence Cobras 20
7) Y-Speed Track Club 18 8) Age Group Athletic Assoc. 9
9) New Haven Age Group 7 10) Boston Road Runners 6
11) Greater Lowell Road Runner 5 12) Metro Eagles 2
12) Island Express Track Club 2 12) Rutland Track Club 2
15) Age Group Athletic Assoc. 1
Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Nitehawks Sports Club 57 2) Cambridge Jets 37
3) Metropolis 25 4) XTP 20
5) Y-Speed Track Club 14 6) Metro Eagles 10
7) Emerging Elites 5 8) Date 2 Dream 4