Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2010 06:39 PM
Mid Wach Fr-Soph @Wachusett Reg. - 12/28/2010
Holden, MA
Results
Event 1 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 CJ Jones SO Fitchburg 38-09.00
2 Guy Gormley SO North Middle 38-03.50
3 Joseph Breen SO Algonquin 37-10.00
4 Tai Ash SO Wachusett 36-04.75
5 Tyler Clouthier SO Shrewsbury 34-02.25
6 Tommy Duong SO Fitchburg J34-02.25
7 Kiichi Ash FR Wachusett 33-01.25
8 Joe Grella SO Shrewsbury 32-11.00
9 Cam Rothfuss SO Nashoba 32-10.00
10 Connor Shea SO Shrewsbury 32-04.75
11 Tyler Merrill SO Narragansett 30-09.25
12 Michael Richard SO Fitchburg 29-05.50
13 John Karpuk SO Algonquin 29-03.25
14 Moe Daeipour SO Algonquin 27-03.25
15 Steve Oram FR Marlborough 26-01.75
16 Connor Mullins FR Shrewsbury 25-07.00
17 Bennie Lowe SO North Middle 25-04.75
18 Jon Miranda SO Milford 25-02.75
19 Danny Bishop SO Algonquin 25-01.75
20 Jeff LeMay FR Shrewsbury 24-11.00
21 Theodore Phillips SO Wachusett 24-00.50
22 Patrick O'Connell SO Oakmont 23-10.00
23 Ethan Ward FR North Middle 23-09.50
24 Nick Ellis FR Hudson 23-01.00
25 Derek Brodeur FR Marlborough 21-07.75
26 Garrette Curran SO Nashoba 21-06.00
27 Noah Wheeler 8 Narragansett 18-04.00
28 Christopher Henrich FR Wachusett 15-03.00
29 Greg Barry 8 Oakmont 14-07.00
Event 2 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zachary Hamilton SO Algonquin 5-06.00
2 Connor Lemieux SO Fitchburg 5-04.00
3 Brandon Lambert SO North Middle J5-04.00
4 Julien Gittens SO Fitchburg 5-02.00
4 Jack McDONALD SO Algonquin 5-02.00
6 Glenn Steranka SO Bromfield J5-02.00
7 Shane Duffy SO Algonquin J5-02.00
8 Roniel Foster SO Bromfield 5-00.00
9 Jake Valladares FR Bromfield J5-00.00
10 James Reif 8 Lunenburg J5-00.00
11 Joe Grella SO Shrewsbury 4-10.00
12 Brian Johnson FR Oakmont 4-06.00
13 Garnette Goorahlal SO North Middle 4-04.00
13 Tony Duong FR Fitchburg 4-04.00
13 Joe George SO Fitchburg 4-04.00
16 Bryan Croteau SO North Middle 4-02.00
16 Greg Konar FR Marlborough 4-02.00
18 Tyler Nims SO Oakmont J4-02.00
-- Guy Gormley SO North Middle NH
-- Jonah Kattau FR Gardner NH
-- Steven Franklin FR Gardner NH
Event 3 Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Connor Rosenblatt SO Milford 11:07.1
2 David Albertini SO Lunenburg 11:27.0
3 Dan Wentworth SO Shrewsbury 11:27.5
4 Sean Sampson SO Wachusett 11:44.4
5 Joseph Capps 8 Narragansett 12:15.2
6 Nick Malone FR Wachusett 12:16.3
7 Leo Pero SO Bromfield 12:17.0
8 Ian Clavir SO Narragansett 12:18.2
9 Nick Bowker FR Algonquin 12:39.0
10 Travis Spinelli FR Leominster 13:23.6
11 Chris Hill 8 Oakmont 13:25.7
12 Thomas DiPersio 8 Marlborough 13:38.6
13 Keith Reid FR Narragansett 14:03.7
14 Bret Bemis FR Nashoba 14:21.0
15 Justice Graves 7 Narragansett 15:15.1
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Glenn Steranka SO Bromfield 9.3q 1
2 Greg Konar FR Marlborough 9.7q 1
3 Gasper Esposito SO Wachusett 10.0q 2
4 Anthony Ardagna 8 Oakmont 10.1q 1
5 Colin Davis SO Marlborough 10.2q 1
6 Sam Beebe SO Bromfield 10.3q 2
7 Ian Stetkiewicz SO Algonquin 10.4 2
8 Andrew Keir FR Lunenburg 10.5 1
9 Jake Valladares FR Bromfield 10.7 2
10 Derek Brodeur FR Marlborough 10.8 2
11 Zachary Cote SO Fitchburg 11.8 1
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Glenn Steranka SO Bromfield 9.3
2 Gasper Esposito SO Wachusett 10.0
3 Greg Konar FR Marlborough 10.1
4 Anthony Ardagna 8 Oakmont 10.3
5 Colin Davis SO Marlborough 10.5
6 Sam Beebe SO Bromfield J10.5
Event 5 Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brandon Lambert SO North Middle 6.8q 2
2 Sam Rivera SO Wachusett 7.1q 2
2 Roniel Foster SO Bromfield 7.1q 1
2 Davis Kraft SO Algonquin 7.1q 5
2 Zachary Hamilton SO Algonquin 7.1q 3
6 Gabe Vazquez FR Algonquin 7.3q 1
7 Patrick O'Connell SO Oakmont 7.4q 4
7 Jon Miranda SO Milford 7.4q 7
7 Jack McDONALD SO Algonquin 7.4q 4
7 Brian Johnson FR Oakmont 7.4q 3
7 Kiichi Ash FR Wachusett 7.4q 9
12 Connor Lemieux SO Fitchburg 7.5q 2
13 Cole McNanna FR Milford 7.6 5
13 Greg Konar FR Marlborough 7.6 9
15 Joseph Breen SO Algonquin 7.6 11
15 Tyler Nims SO Oakmont 7.6 5
17 Joseph Grieco SO Algonquin 7.7 3
17 Ryan Stassi SO Algonquin 7.7 1
17 Matt Schmalenberger SO Milford 7.7 5
17 Bryan Vachon FR North Middle 7.7 3
17 Corey Morin SO Algonquin 7.7 2
17 Thomas Taft JR Nashoba 7.7 1
23 Trey Mahone SO Fitchburg 7.8 6
24 Brian Capalbo SO Shrewsbury 7.9 8
24 Rob Cote FR Milford 7.9 6
24 Anthony Esposito SO Algonquin 7.9 4
24 James Reif 8 Lunenburg 7.9 4
24 Tai Huynh SO Leominster 7.9 7
29 Nico Dandini FR Leominster 8.0 8
29 Keanu Patwari SO Shrewsbury 8.0 6
29 Bin Han SO Bromfield 8.0 6
29 Michael Richard SO Fitchburg 8.0 4
29 Joe George SO Fitchburg 8.0 4
29 Tai Ash SO Wachusett 8.0 5
35 Eric Tran FR Fitchburg 8.1 7
35 Ben Arcangeli 8 Oakmont 8.1 7
35 Alex Aquila FR Marlborough 8.1 10
35 Tommy Duong SO Fitchburg 8.1 10
35 Mihir Murthi FR Westborough 8.1 6
35 Lucas Ramos FR Hudson 8.1 2
35 Sam Arciprete FR Lunenburg 8.1 2
35 Jonah Kattau FR Gardner 8.1 10
43 Joel Luna FR Fitchburg 8.2 3
44 John Covino SO Westborough 8.3 8
44 Danny Bishop SO Algonquin 8.3 11
46 Keinan Mooney FR Wachusett 8.4 3
47 Carlos Chong FR Milford 8.5 7
48 Greck Rosado SO Fitchburg 8.6 5
48 Jordan Brown FR Marlborough 8.6 10
48 Spencer L'Heureux FR Gardner 8.6 11
48 Ryan West SO Bromfield 8.6 8
48 Dunghyun Kim FR Gardner 8.6 11
53 Troy Couillard 8 Narragansett 8.7 10
53 Max Thurston SO Wachusett 8.7 1
53 Garrette Curran SO Nashoba 8.7 1
56 Patric McInerney 8 Narragansett 8.9 9
57 Joseph Larrabee SO Leominster 9.0 9
57 Todd Lindberg SO Wachusett 9.0 6
59 Aaron Chidester FR North Middle 9.3 11
60 Brian Glover 7 Narragansett 9.4 9
60 Bryant Welch 7 Narragansett 9.4 10
62 Daniel Quigley SO Shrewsbury 9.6 9
63 Theodore Phillips SO Wachusett 10.4 7
64 Christopher Henrich FR Wachusett 10.6 8
64 Greg Barry 8 Oakmont 10.6 8
Event 5 Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Brandon Lambert SO North Middle 6.8q 1
2 Roniel Foster SO Bromfield 7.0q 1
3 Sam Rivera SO Wachusett 7.1q 2
3 Zachary Hamilton SO Algonquin 7.1q 2
5 Davis Kraft SO Algonquin 7.2q 1
6 Gabe Vazquez FR Algonquin 7.3q 2
7 Brian Johnson FR Oakmont J7.3 2
8 Jon Miranda SO Milford 7.4 2
8 Jack McDONALD SO Algonquin 7.4 1
8 Kiichi Ash FR Wachusett 7.4 2
8 Patrick O'Connell SO Oakmont 7.4 1
12 Connor Lemieux SO Fitchburg 7.5 1
Event 5 Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Brandon Lambert SO North Middle 6.8
2 Zachary Hamilton SO Algonquin 7.0
3 Roniel Foster SO Bromfield 7.2
4 Sam Rivera SO Wachusett J7.2
5 Davis Kraft SO Algonquin 7.3
6 Gabe Vazquez FR Algonquin J7.3
Event 6 Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brian Cusak SO Wachusett 5:13.3
2 Brandon Harty SO Gardner 5:17.9
3 Stephen Munzer SO Shrewsbury 5:24.0
4 Sage McPherson FR North Middle 5:26.4
5 Josh Daigle SO Marlborough 5:31.8
6 Cole Burgess FR Wachusett 5:38.2
7 Andrew Keir FR Lunenburg 5:38.3
8 Zac Peterson FR Fitchburg 5:46.0
9 Nicholas Koulopoulos SO North Middle 5:54.8
10 Dan Jackson SO Gardner 5:57.4
11 Mike Hillier SO Westborough 6:02.2
12 Ben Rutan SO Algonquin 6:04.9
13 Alex Sable SO Marlborough 6:07.9
14 Graham Fedderson SO Bromfield 6:09.7
15 Nicholas Lanciani SO Westborough 6:24.2
16 Gerald Lane SO Lunenburg 6:30.8
17 Brandon Pounds SO Milford 6:37.3
18 Charlie Dias FR Milford 6:37.5
19 Devin Luce FR Milford 6:39.6
20 Sam Swindells FR Bromfield 6:49.2
21 Sam Jones FR Bromfield 6:49.4
22 David Langberg FR Nashoba 6:50.2
23 Corey Laite SO Nashoba 6:55.5
24 Adam VanSlyke SO Shrewsbury 6:56.3
25 Jeffrey Applebee FR Milford 6:58.1
26 Kyle Kinz 8 Marlborough 7:07.1
Event 7 Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tyler Merrill SO Narragansett 1:41.3 3
2 Tyler Fitzgerald FR Wachusett 1:43.2 3
3 Anthony Blood FR Oakmont 1:44.0 3
4 Moe Daeipour SO Algonquin 1:45.5 4
5 Brendan Beale SO Bromfield 1:51.9 1
6 Rob McCabe FR Marlborough 1:52.2 4
7 Ian Harrington SO Bromfield 1:52.5 1
8 Brendan Anzures SO Westborough 1:52.6 2
9 Ian Stetkiewicz SO Algonquin 1:53.1 2
10 Jake Marcoulier 8 Narragansett 1:58.4 1
11 Matt Polimou 8 Bromfield J1:58.4 1
12 Cody Deeds SO Wachusett 1:59.6 2
13 Steven Franklin FR Gardner 2:18.3 4
Event 8 Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Colin Kraft SO Algonquin 39.8 12
2 Ezra Brice SO Fitchburg 41.7 11
3 Garnette Goorahlal SO North Middle 42.5 11
3 Gabe Vazquez FR Algonquin 42.5 2
5 Dan Colony SO Bromfield 42.6 9
6 John Mazur SO Wachusett 42.8 12
7 Jonathan O'Neil SO Milford 43.5 10
7 Steve Oram FR Marlborough 43.5 12
9 Nate Deignan FR North Middle 44.1 2
10 Ari Lazarine SO Westborough 44.7 9
11 Tai Huynh SO Leominster 44.8 8
12 Sean VanDoren FR Westborough J44.8 8
13 Tai Ash SO Wachusett 44.9 9
14 Thomas Asmar SO Wachusett 45.0 11
15 Nico Dandini FR Leominster 45.3 10
16 Ben Arcangeli 8 Oakmont 45.6 10
17 Anthony Ardagna 8 Oakmont 46.0 13
18 Brandon Miller FR Oakmont 47.6 7
19 Tony Duong FR Fitchburg 47.7 8
19 Jeff Adelson SO Bromfield 47.7 7
21 Bin Han SO Bromfield 48.0 1
22 Keinan Mooney FR Wachusett 48.5 7
23 Kenny Manero FR Hudson 48.8 5
24 Joel Luna FR Fitchburg 48.9 3
25 Sam Arciprete FR Lunenburg 49.2 6
26 Shane Fay FR Shrewsbury 49.3 5
27 Max Thurston SO Wachusett 50.6 6
28 Rob Cote FR Milford J50.6 6
29 Eric Tran FR Fitchburg 50.8 4
30 Ryan West SO Bromfield 51.9 1
31 Dunghyun Kim FR Gardner 52.1 13
32 Pat Wheeler FR Wachusett 52.6 5
33 Zachary Cote SO Fitchburg 53.1 2
34 Joseph Larrabee SO Leominster 53.6 3
35 Todd Lindberg SO Wachusett 54.8 1
36 Brian Glover 7 Narragansett 55.4 4
37 Patric McInerney 8 Narragansett 59.0 4
38 Greg Barry 8 Oakmont 1:03.9 3
Event 9 Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Daniel Mortimer SO Shrewsbury 3:00.0
2 Paul Malloy FR Bromfield 3:00.2
3 Conor Ursuliak SO Nashoba 3:06.2
4 Matt Cicciu SO Milford 3:07.0
5 David Albertini SO Lunenburg 3:11.6
6 Brandon Harty SO Gardner 3:12.0
7 Michael Curran FR Shrewsbury 3:25.5
8 Rob McCabe FR Marlborough 3:29.0
9 Joshua LeShane FR Fitchburg 3:29.2
10 Jared Gall SO Bromfield 3:30.1
11 Dan Jackson SO Gardner 3:31.4
12 Connor Dufour FR Fitchburg 3:33.0
13 Joseph Capps 8 Narragansett 3:33.5
14 Ryain MacLean FR Fitchburg 3:39.6
15 Dan Madden FR Milford 3:43.3
16 Gerald Lane SO Lunenburg 3:43.8
17 Travis Spinelli FR Leominster 3:44.2
18 Chris Hill 8 Oakmont 3:46.5
19 Andrew Doherty Munro 8 Hudson 3:56.5
20 Marcus Brunelle 8 Hudson 4:05.8
21 Justice Graves 7 Narragansett 4:07.5
22 Kyle Kinz 8 Marlborough 4:20.0
Event 10 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wachusett 4:23.5 1
2 Shrewsbury 4:31.2 2
3 Fitchburg 4:38.3 2
4 Bromfield 4:38.8 2
5 Algonquin 4:42.9 1
6 Marlborough 4:47.4 2
7 Milford 5:09.5 1
-- Narragansett DQ 1 Not enough laps
Event 11 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Algonquin 1:45.6 3
2 Wachusett 1:50.9 1
3 North Middlesex 1:51.1 1
4 Bromfield 1:53.9 2
5 Fitchburg 1:54.1 1
6 Milford 1:54.9 3
7 Oakmont 1:55.5 2
8 Westborough 1:57.7 3
9 Marlborough 2:00.1 2
10 Shrewsbury 2:04.4 3
11 Nashoba 2:14.4 2
Event 12 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kelsey Shea SO Shrewsbury 31-03.50
2 Siaina Campbell SO Milford 31-01.25
3 Gaelin Farrell FR Narragansett 28-08.25
4 Courtney Saunders SO Narragansett 26-00.75
5 Lizzie Stallone SO Milford 25-00.00
6 Brittany Rich SO Fitchburg 24-05.50
7 Alyssa Wyson SO Lunenburg 24-04.25
8 Cameo Dorais SO Gardner 23-01.50
9 Brianna Harte 8 Bromfield 22-11.00
10 Dominica Chude 8 Marlborough 22-07.00
11 Kathleen Cronin SO Lunenburg 22-01.00
12 Taylor Mannette SO Marlborough 21-06.00
13 Emily MacManus SO Fitchburg 21-05.25
14 MacKenzie Brandes FR Wachusett 21-00.00
15 Jennifer Bergeron SO Leominster 20-05.25
16 Jordan Tremont FR Lunenburg 19-00.25
17 Emily Leblanc FR Gardner 18-01.00
18 Isla Duckett SO Westborough 18-00.50
19 Gabby Ciccolini 8 Oakmont 17-08.00
20 Sarah Chatigny SO Gardner 17-01.00
21 Tara Luongo FR Hudson 16-08.50
22 Erika Hanson SO Milford 15-11.50
23 Kellie Cooper SO Milford 15-06.50
24 Melissa Johnson 8 Oakmont 14-03.50
25 Chanda Patel SO Hudson 14-00.50
26 Sarah Wrigley FR Narragansett 13-08.50
Event 13 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Amy Collins SO Wachusett 4-10.00
2 Krista Webb SO Narragansett 4-08.00
3 Caroline Turnbull SO Bromfield J4-08.00
4 Jennifer Steurer SO Westborough J4-08.00
5 Brogan Ulf FR Lunenburg 4-06.00
6 Kelley Dillon SO Shrewsbury J4-06.00
7 Vishwa Rasania SO Bromfield 4-04.00
7 Catherine Zacchilli SO Hudson 4-04.00
9 Julia Rembetsy-Brown FR Oakmont J4-04.00
10 Ivy Luke FR Milford 4-02.00
11 Katherine Weber FR Milford J4-02.00
12 Jenna Stickel FR Shrewsbury J4-02.00
13 Evie Rodgerson SO Gardner 4-00.00
13 Madelaine Cochran 8 Lunenburg 4-00.00
13 Gillian Robertson FR Westborough 4-00.00
16 Shannon Drohan FR Wachusett J4-00.00
17 Emily Lindberg SO Wachusett J4-00.00
17 Izzy Ciccolini 8 Oakmont J4-00.00
17 Danielle Casey SO Nashoba J4-00.00
20 Jennifer Beaulieu FR Milford 3-10.00
-- Marissa Bennett FR Oakmont NH
-- Hannah Frey FR Shrewsbury NH
-- Rachel Bousquet 8 Oakmont NH
-- Olivia Giedymin SO Shrewsbury NH
-- Allie Kibbee SO Milford NH
Event 14 Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kylie Chartier FR Narragansett 13:24.5
2 Sadie Marciano SO Leominster 13:27.9
3 Taylor Brady FR Nashoba 13:28.6
4 Lauren Keisling FR Milford 13:39.8
5 Helen Gross SO Westborough 13:46.0
6 Annika Lambert FR Marlborough 13:58.0
7 Kimberly Dickson SO Marlborough 16:25.9
Event 15 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Natalie Benjamin SO Shrewsbury 9.7q 1
2 Alyson Comeau SO Gardner 10.2q 3
3 Kelley Dillon SO Shrewsbury 10.4q 1
3 Casey Collins SO Westborough 10.4q 2
3 Brogan Ulf FR Lunenburg 10.4q 4
6 Natalie Lapointe SO Lunenburg 10.5q 1
7 Emily Baron SO Milford 10.7q 2
8 Sarah Berry SO Lunenburg 10.8q 4
8 Loan Vuong SO Hudson 10.8q 4
8 Lauren Priess SO Hudson 10.8q 4
11 Elizabeth Anderson SO Nashoba 11.0q 1
12 Amanda Stewart SO Narragansett 11.2q 1
13 Jenna Stickel FR Shrewsbury 11.6 3
14 Jennifer Boxell FR Marlborough 11.7 1
15 Izzy Ciccolini 8 Oakmont 11.9 2
15 Katya Stassen SO Leominster 11.9 2
17 Gillian Robertson FR Westborough 12.2 2
17 Jessica Crete FR Marlborough 12.2 3
17 KJ Frost 8 Bromfield 12.2 3
20 Jill Aalto FR Gardner 14.7 4
21 Erin Coughlin FR Marlborough 16.5 2
Event 15 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Natalie Benjamin SO Shrewsbury 9.9q 1
2 Alyson Comeau SO Gardner 10.3q 2
3 Brogan Ulf FR Lunenburg 10.4q 1
4 Lauren Priess SO Hudson 10.5q 2
4 Emily Baron SO Milford 10.5q 2
6 Sarah Berry SO Lunenburg 10.6q 1
7 Casey Collins SO Westborough 10.7 1
8 Natalie Lapointe SO Lunenburg 11.0 2
9 Elizabeth Anderson SO Nashoba 11.2 2
9 Kelley Dillon SO Shrewsbury 11.2 2
11 Amanda Stewart SO Narragansett 11.5 1
12 Loan Vuong SO Hudson 12.4 1
Event 15 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Natalie Benjamin SO Shrewsbury 9.7
2 Alyson Comeau SO Gardner 10.2
3 Brogan Ulf FR Lunenburg 10.5
4 Lauren Priess SO Hudson J10.5
5 Emily Baron SO Milford 10.6
6 Sarah Berry SO Lunenburg 10.8
Event 16 Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Julia Rembetsy-Brown FR Oakmont 7.7q 1
2 Colleen Fitzgerald FR Wachusett 7.8q 4
3 Kelsey Pratt SO Milford 7.9q 1
3 Catherine Zacchilli SO Hudson 7.9q 11
5 Colby Newsham 8 Bromfield 8.1q 4
5 Lauren Hannah SO Milford 8.1q 2
7 Jennifer Rollins SO Shrewsbury 8.2q 3
7 Adreanna Beauvoir SO Milford 8.2q 3
7 Emma Hall SO Bromfield 8.2q 2
7 Jennifer Steurer SO Westborough 8.2q 3
11 Siaina Campbell SO Milford 8.3q 5
11 Taylor Arpano SO Lunenburg 8.3q 1
13 Morgan Livoli SO Nashoba J8.3 1
14 Marissa Greene SO Shrewsbury 8.4 4
15 Meiling Dellagrotte FR Nashoba 8.5 2
16 Gabby Ciccolini 8 Oakmont 8.6 4
17 Alyssa Wyson SO Lunenburg 8.7 2
17 Danielle Ferdinand SO Wachusett 8.7 3
17 Jillian Caiazzi 8 Marlborough 8.7 8
17 Shannon Drohan FR Wachusett 8.7 6
17 Shayna LeBlanc SO Lunenburg 8.7 5
22 Melissa Johnson 8 Oakmont 8.8 1
23 Madeline Szczypinski SO Milford 8.9 6
23 Rachel Bousquet 8 Oakmont 8.9 2
23 Katherine Weber FR Milford 8.9 2
23 Brianna Harte 8 Bromfield 8.9 10
23 Elizabeth Benbenek FR Shrewsbury 8.9 7
28 Jennifer Boxell FR Marlborough 9.0 12
28 Paige Layton SO Wachusett 9.0 10
28 Diane LeRoy 8 Bromfield 9.0 5
31 Courtney White SO Shrewsbury 9.1 12
31 Isla Duckett SO Westborough 9.1 3
31 Emma Biggert SO Westborough 9.1 3
31 Meryl Cheney SO Milford 9.1 7
35 Sadie Smith SO Westborough 9.2 5
35 Jessica Crete FR Marlborough 9.2 12
35 Catherine Reid FR Shrewsbury 9.2 8
35 Brenna Harrington 8 Bromfield 9.2 10
39 Alicia Dray FR Nashoba 9.3 4
39 Danielle Harris FR Narragansett 9.3 4
39 Jessica Dipersio SO Marlborough 9.3 7
39 Jennifer Bergeron SO Leominster 9.3 9
39 Lyla Strassel SO Marlborough 9.3 6
39 Megan Lordan 8 Lunenburg 9.3 6
39 Christina Geromini SO Shrewsbury 9.3 8
39 Alicia Cote SO Lunenburg 9.3 8
39 Alexis Zindle FR Marlborough 9.3 11
39 Linzie Lurie SO Milford 9.3 7
49 Kayla Kirk SO Shrewsbury 9.4 12
49 Dominica Chude 8 Marlborough 9.4 5
49 Brittany Rich SO Fitchburg 9.4 9
52 Shalini Nehra FR Shrewsbury 9.6 8
52 Samantha Shepherd FR Leominster 9.6 9
52 Hayley Richard SO Fitchburg 9.6 9
52 Amanda Stanislaw FR Narragansett 9.6 6
56 Julia Donarumo FR Narragansett 9.8 5
57 Jessica Gross FR Wachusett 9.9 9
57 Jennifer Beaulieu FR Milford 9.9 1
57 Christina Menzie FR Shrewsbury 9.9 8
57 Tara Luongo FR Hudson 9.9 11
61 Michelle Henry SO Shrewsbury 10.0 12
61 Sarah Fontaine SO Westborough 10.0 6
61 MacKenzie Brandes FR Wachusett 10.0 10
64 Cayla Crank SO Fitchburg 10.2 10
65 Sabrina Caron SO Leominster 10.3 10
66 Clothilde Donarumo 7 Narragansett 10.4 7
66 Chanda Patel SO Hudson 10.4 11
66 Erin Coughlin FR Marlborough 10.4 12
69 Tori Larrabee FR Leominster 10.5 9
70 Taylor Mannette SO Marlborough 10.7 7
70 Alison Hietila SO Gardner 10.7 11
Event 16 Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Catherine Zacchilli SO Hudson 7.6q 2
1 Julia Rembetsy-Brown FR Oakmont 7.6q 1
3 Colleen Fitzgerald FR Wachusett 8.0q 2
4 Jennifer Steurer SO Westborough 8.1q 2
4 Lauren Hannah SO Milford 8.1q 1
4 Emma Hall SO Bromfield 8.1q 2
7 Taylor Arpano SO Lunenburg 8.2 1
8 Jennifer Rollins SO Shrewsbury 8.3 1
9 Siaina Campbell SO Milford 8.4 2
9 Adreanna Beauvoir SO Milford 8.4 1
11 Colby Newsham 8 Bromfield 8.5 2
11 Kelsey Pratt SO Milford 8.5 1
Event 16 Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Catherine Zacchilli SO Hudson 7.6
2 Julia Rembetsy-Brown FR Oakmont 7.7
3 Jennifer Steurer SO Westborough 8.0
4 Colleen Fitzgerald FR Wachusett J8.0
5 Lauren Hannah SO Milford 8.3
6 Emma Hall SO Bromfield 8.4
Event 17 Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brooke Hansel 8 Lunenburg 6:05.1
2 Sophia Collins 8 Bromfield 6:15.3
3 Sadie Marciano SO Leominster 6:21.9
4 Madison McMullen SO Nashoba 6:23.2
5 Anna Capps FR Narragansett 6:29.5
6 Kathryn Munzer SO Shrewsbury 6:32.9
7 Kate Toll 7 Bromfield 6:33.6
8 Madelaine Cochran 8 Lunenburg 6:36.2
9 Maddy Moison SO Fitchburg 6:42.3
10 Katrina Tummino SO Hudson 6:48.6
11 Claire Gitkind FR Westborough 6:49.2
12 Candice Renaud SO Gardner 6:50.2
13 Amber Kelley SO North Middle 6:51.6
14 Rachel Sudol FR Westborough 6:59.3
15 Kristine Fantasia SO Marlborough 7:00.8
16 Gina Minnucci 8 Marlborough 7:03.1
17 Marisa Gilliat SO Milford 7:27.6
18 Adi Wyshogrod FR Shrewsbury 7:27.9
19 Kellie Cooper SO Milford 7:38.3
20 Demetra Edwards SO Milford 7:39.9
21 Theresa Guidotti 8 Hudson 7:45.3
22 Bethany Bourgault SO Fitchburg 7:46.0
23 McKenzie Gaudette SO Milford 7:59.9
24 Cassidy Dias SO Milford 8:12.7
25 Kate Richard FR Milford 9:25.3
Event 18 Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Julia Heffernan SO Westborough 1:48.3 6
2 Colleen Sands FR Wachusett 1:49.3 6
3 Emma Jagelsky SO Wachusett 1:52.8 5
4 Krista Webb SO Narragansett 1:53.7 6
5 Chapel Guarnieri SO North Middle 1:57.6 4
6 Sydney Hauver FR Wachusett 1:59.0 4
7 Vishwa Rasania SO Bromfield 2:00.2 6
8 Amanda Stewart SO Narragansett 2:00.8 5
9 Kayla Corcoran FR Lunenburg 2:01.8 5
10 Emily Lindberg SO Wachusett 2:01.9 2
11 Kailyn Wells FR Gardner 2:02.0 1
12 Erin Jarrett SO Lunenburg 2:02.6 5
13 Erin Sampson SO Wachusett 2:03.2 1
14 Audra Harris SO Leominster 2:04.2 4
15 Matti Phaneuf FR Fitchburg 2:05.0 4
16 Kayla Williamson FR Milford 2:09.6 3
17 Marissa Bennett FR Oakmont 2:09.9 3
18 Maggie McEvilly FR Leominster 2:11.2 3
19 Danielle Casey SO Nashoba 2:13.2 1
20 Kortney Darwin FR Hudson 2:24.2 2
21 Anna Caissie 8 Hudson 2:38.8 2
Event 19 Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amy Collins SO Wachusett 45.3 15
2 Dominique Hall FR Shrewsbury 45.5 17
3 Alyssa Johnson SO Bromfield 47.1 16
4 Sydney Sanford SO Lunenburg 47.6 16
5 Julia Rembetsy-Brown FR Oakmont 47.7 15
6 Krista Webb SO Narragansett 48.0 12
7 Shannon Corcoran FR Shrewsbury 48.6 17
7 Jennifer Steurer SO Westborough 48.6 1
9 Erin Carney SO Wachusett 49.6 15
9 Ashlyn Dowd SO Wachusett 49.6 14
11 Emily Thompson SO Gardner 50.5 11
12 Taylor Arpano SO Lunenburg 50.8 14
13 Ivy Luke FR Milford 51.1 13
14 Allie Kibbee SO Milford 51.7 11
15 Jillian Caiazzi 8 Marlborough 52.1 14
16 Alyson Comeau SO Gardner 52.2 16
17 Izzy Ciccolini 8 Oakmont 52.3 13
18 Bhavani Hodgkins SO Bromfield 52.5 9
19 Siaina Campbell SO Milford 52.6 2
20 Antonia Iaquinta FR Leominster 52.9 12
21 Rachel Bousquet 8 Oakmont 53.0 2
22 Gabby Ciccolini 8 Oakmont 53.2 1
22 Lizzie Stallone SO Milford 53.2 3
24 Maddie Beckman 8 Bromfield 53.9 12
25 Melissa Johnson 8 Oakmont 54.3 1
26 Hannah Lemieux SO Fitchburg 54.7 9
26 Natalie Monteiro FR Hudson 54.7 4
28 Ailynn Nguyen FR Fitchburg 54.8 8
29 Lysette Iannucci FR Hudson 55.1 5
30 Paige Layton SO Wachusett 55.3 5
30 Danielle Ferdinand SO Wachusett 55.3 7
32 Corinne Scanlon FR Hudson 57.0 6
33 Jessica Gross FR Wachusett J57.0 6
34 Alana Paul FR Marlborough 57.1 10
35 Shannon Barlow FR Marlborough J57.1 10
36 Katelyn Godere 8 Marlborough 57.2 11
37 Megan Lordan 8 Lunenburg 57.7 4
38 Shannon Drohan FR Wachusett 58.1 2
39 Jessica Pelletier FR Milford 58.3 9
40 Kara Farrell SO Narragansett 58.4 7
41 Samantha Shepherd FR Leominster 58.7 4
42 Hannah Manca SO Narragansett 59.0 7
43 Alicia Aquino SO Marlborough 59.1 8
43 Bishakha Bhattarai 8 Marlborough 59.1 10
45 Alicia Cote SO Lunenburg 59.6 3
46 Shayna LeBlanc SO Lunenburg 1:00.3 3
47 Julie Melanson FR Narragansett 1:00.9 5
48 Stephanie Girouard FR Narragansett 1:07.4 6
49 Sabrina Caron SO Leominster 1:07.8 8
-- Linzie Lurie SO Milford DNF 17
Event 20 Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kylie Chartier FR Narragansett 3:38.9
2 Kara McCormack SO Nashoba 3:40.5
3 Anna Capps FR Narragansett 3:43.5
4 Madelaine Cochran 8 Lunenburg 3:52.5
5 Gwen Savino FR Nashoba 3:58.0
6 Lauren Keisling FR Milford 3:58.5
7 Emily Oja FR Fitchburg 3:58.8
8 Emma Biggert SO Westborough 3:59.4
9 Rebecca Campuzano FR Gardner 4:03.2
10 Brianna Harte 8 Bromfield 4:11.5
11 Meryl Cheney SO Milford 4:23.2
12 Madeline Szczypinski SO Milford 4:23.9
13 Marissa Bennett FR Oakmont 4:26.2
14 Evie Rodgerson SO Gardner 4:28.3
15 Kellie Cooper SO Milford 4:28.8
16 Demetra Edwards SO Milford 4:30.0
17 Bryanna Morey FR Fitchburg 4:32.2
18 Marisa Gilliat SO Milford 4:32.9
19 Shannon Hoar SO Milford 4:36.7
20 Kate Richard FR Milford 5:31.8
Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lunenburg 4:48.5 1
2 Wachusett 4:53.3 1
3 Hudson 5:10.0 3
4 Nashoba 5:12.0 3
5 Bromfield 5:17.2 2
6 Milford 5:21.0 3
7 Fitchburg 5:38.6 1
8 Westborough 5:39.5 2
9 Marlborough 5:43.9 2
Event 22 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bromfield 2:06.5 1
2 Milford 2:07.0 1
3 Lunenburg 2:10.5 1
4 Nashoba 2:14.2 2
5 Gardner 2:14.3 2
6 Westborough 2:15.1 3
7 Leominster 2:15.3 2
8 Hudson 2:18.7 3
9 Fitchburg 2:21.7 3
10 Marlborough 2:24.1 3
11 Narragansett 2:31.9 2