Complete Results

Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Couture, Andrew              Unattached                   10.85 
2     Ireland, Justin         FR-1 Assumption                   11.03 
3     Charie, Regan           SO-2 Brandeis                     11.36 
4     Knapton, Colin          JR-3 Bridgewater St.              11.48 
5     Desane, Kelly           SR-4 UMass Boston                 11.50 
6     Danner-Hicks, Joe            Unattached                   11.61 
7     Cabaniss, Sean            SR Maine-Farmington             11.68 


Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Goss, Alex              JR-3 Bridgewater St.              11.33 
2     Cuesta, Michael         SO-2 Merrimack                    11.37 
3     Burnett, Justin         JR-3 Roger Williams               11.39 
4     Cordeiro, Kyle          FR-1 Bridgewater St.              11.52 
5     Sperlinga, Evan         FR-1 Assumption                   11.66 
6     Boisvert, Curtis        SO-2 Worcester State              11.72 
7     Lawson, Benjamin        SO-2 Nichols                      11.92 


Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Haynes, Lamont          FR-1 Bridgewater St.              11.27 
2     Friend, Aidan           SO-2 Merrimack                    11.30 
3     Garlington, Trenton     JR-3 Fitchburg St.                11.56 
4     Pelter, Ray             SR-4 Nichols                      11.59 
5     Custadio, Eric          SR-4 Fitchburg St.                11.61 
6     Maddox, Lorenzo         FR-1 Brandeis                     11.69 


Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Spencer, John           SR-4 Merrimack                    11.86 
2     Kroker, Michael         SO-2 Brandeis                     12.01 
3     McManus, Steve          SR-4 Roger Williams               12.11 
4     Harmon, Markiesh        JR-3 Worcester State              12.81 
5     PierreJean, Joshau      JR-3 Bridgewater St.              12.86 


Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #5
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Tracey, Liam            SO-2 Roger Williams               11.76 
2     Merry, Ian              FR-1 Worcester State              11.81 
3     Goss, Mathew                 Unattached                   12.04 
4     Diauto, Aaron           FR-1 Mass. Maritime               12.29 
5     Regan, Adian                 Maine-Farmington             12.83 


Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #6
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     MacDuffie, J.Scott      SO-2 Assumption                   12.17 
2     Flynn, Connor           JR-3 Fitchburg St.                12.28 
3     Mailloux, Jacob         SO-2 Roger Williams               12.32 
4     Odong, Alfred             JR Maine-Farmington             12.60 
5     Vega, Christian         SO-2 Merrimack                    12.78 
6     Rosen, Chris            SO-2 Fitchburg St.                12.84 
7     Cacciola, Brendan       FR-1 Keene State                  12.93 
8     Kenney, Tyler           SO-2 Nichols                      13.19 


Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #7
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Rice, Nolan             FR-1 Northern Essex CC            12.44 
2     Barros, Andrew          SO-2 Regis (Mass.)                12.55 
3     Hill, Christian         FR-1 Massasoit CC                 12.60 
4     Hunter, Joshua          SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.)           13.33 
5     BouChamoun, Elias       SO-2 Newbury                      14.94 
6     lloyd-rees, Spencer          Maine-Farmington             15.71 


Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #8
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Sanyet, Cristofer       SO-2 UMass Boston                 11.79 
2     Boamah, Samuel          FR-1 Bridgewater St.              12.19 
3     Walker, Keeno           SO-2 Nichols                      12.24 
4     Okanonwa, Ugonna        FR-1 Bridgewater St.              12.39 
5     Lawless, Maxwell        FR-1 Fitchburg St.                12.66 
6     Sheehan, James          FR-1 Bridgewater St.              13.24 
7     Sundstrom, Nick         FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.)              13.45 
8     Bell, Clayton           FR-1 Northern Essex CC            15.52 


Mens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #9
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Fleurima, Christopher   FR-1 UMass Boston                 12.18 
2     Mesa, Frank             FR-1 Mass. Maritime               12.23 
3     Thomas, Levone          SO-2 Nichols                      12.27 
4     Shamar-Melendez, Anderson FR-1 Mass. Maritime               12.36 
5     Gallagher, John         SO-2 Nichols                      12.80 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Couture, Andrew              Unattached                   22.19 
2     Ireland, Justin         FR-1 Assumption                   22.60 
3     Nda, Dominic            JR-3 UMass Boston                 22.80 
4     Charie, Regan           SO-2 Brandeis                     22.91 
5     Cordeiro, Kyle          FR-1 Bridgewater St.              23.04 
6     Pelter, Ray             SR-4 Nichols                      23.60 
7     Perry, Shamik           SR-4 Merrimack                    23.84 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #10
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Rice, Nolan             FR-1 Northern Essex CC            24.93 
2     Ogaus, Jonas            FR-1 Bridgewater St.              25.38 
3     campbell, nate          SO-2 Maine-Farmington             26.76 
4     Hunter, Joshua          SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.)           27.78 
5     Genty, Christ           SO-2 Wheelock                     28.18 
6     BouChamoun, Elias       SO-2 Newbury                      31.37 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #11
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Mesa, Frank             FR-1 Mass. Maritime               25.10 
2     Shamar-Melendez, Anderson FR-1 Mass. Maritime               25.46 
3     Monterrey, Alex         FR-1 Mass. Maritime               27.03 
4     Sundstrom, Nick         FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.)              27.41 
5     Kalil, Jonathan         SO-2 Wheelock                     29.45 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Haynes, Lamont          FR-1 Bridgewater St.              22.88 
2     Goss, Alex              JR-3 Bridgewater St.              23.03 
3     Kenney, Ryan            SO-2 Bentley                      23.77 
4     Beatty, Chauncey        SR-4 Fitchburg St.                23.86 
5     McDonald, Henry         SO-2 Brandeis                     24.61 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Shute, Sayin            SO-2 Babson                       23.49 
2     Leachman, Tristan       FR-1 Bentley                      23.50 
3     Alley-Tarter, Jeremy    JR-3 Assumption                   23.65 
4     Ndikumana, Olivier      FR-1 Bridgewater St.              23.74 
5     Hannon, Jared           SO-2 Keene State                  23.74 
6     Cabaniss, Sean            SR Maine-Farmington             23.92 
7     Leto, Daniel            FR-1 Merrimack                    24.14 
8     Kenney, Jerry           SO-2 Assumption                   24.55 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Arnold, Alex            FR-1 Bentley                      23.60 
2     Ricci, Cameron          SR-4 Merrimack                    23.86 
3     Desane, Kelly           SR-4 UMass Boston                 23.93 
4     Amedoadzi, Bless        SO-2 UMass Boston                 24.20 
5     Keene, Sean             FR-1 Worcester State              24.67 
6     Maddox, Lorenzo         FR-1 Brandeis                     24.88 
7     Rodriguez, Joffre       JR-3 Roger Williams               25.32 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #5
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Orvil , Judeson         SO-2 Nichols                      23.60 
2     Lebel, Tyler            SO-2 Merrimack                    23.64 
3     Merry, Ian              FR-1 Worcester State              24.07 
4     Greenfield, JD          SR-4 Babson                       24.17 
5     Virkler, Nick           FR-1 Babson                       24.33 
6     Goss, Mathew                 Unattached                   24.86 
7     Esenov, Dariy           FR-1 Assumption                   25.36 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #6
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Tracey, Liam            SO-2 Roger Williams               23.86 
2     Haney, Sean             FR-1 Babson                       24.12 
3     Wilson, Jeremy          SR-4 Brandeis                     24.78 
4     McManus, Steve          SR-4 Roger Williams               24.80 
5     Bortolot, Ray           JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.)              24.81 
6     Beckwith, Adam          JR-3 Brandeis                     25.07 
7     Hackett, Wyatt          SR-4 Babson                       25.58 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #7
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Wactor, Nick            SR-4 Brandeis                     23.90 
2     Guadagno, Drew          FR-1 Babson                       24.48 
3     Jennings, Anthony       SO-2 Keene State                  24.69 
4     Dill, Justin            SR-4 Babson                       24.70 
5     Hernandez, David        JR-3 Bentley                      24.77 
6     Bogardus, Kellen        SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.)              25.17 
7     Krajewski, Nicholas     FR-1 Roger Williams               25.49 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #8
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Medina, Alex            SO-2 Keene State                  24.48 
2     Fleurima, Christopher   FR-1 UMass Boston                 24.87 
3     Toribo, Ben                  Maine-Farmington             24.95 
4     Smith, Jarrod           SO-2 Newbury                      25.20 
5     Connors, Bryan          SO-2 Mass. Maritime               25.25 
6     Cacciola, Brendan       FR-1 Keene State                  26.16 
7     Plant, Yousef           SO-2 Nichols                      26.28 
8     Lomba, Trevor           SR-4 Babson                       29.03 


Mens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #9
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Morgado, Nate           FR-1 Bridgewater St.              24.63 
2     Martin, Corey             SO Maine-Farmington             26.32 
3     Boamah, Samuel          FR-1 Bridgewater St.              26.32 
4     Barros, Andrew          SO-2 Regis (Mass.)                26.39 
5     Sylvester, Dillon       JR-3 Bentley                      26.82 
6     Long, Jonathon          SR-4 UMass Boston                 27.05 


Mens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Gourde, Irie            SR-4 Brandeis                     50.63 
2     Alley-Tarter, Jeremy    JR-3 Assumption                   51.07 
3     Beatty, Chauncey        SR-4 Fitchburg St.                52.31 
4     Decker, John            JR-3 Babson                       53.02 
5     Wilson, Jeremy          SR-4 Brandeis                     53.61 
6     Rodriguez, Joffre       JR-3 Roger Williams               54.85 
7     Radavich, Kevin         SO-2 Nichols                      55.03 
8     Conde, Kabine           JR-3 Roger Williams               55.51 


Mens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Gettings, Josh          FR-1 Bentley                      52.10 
2     Stoffel, David          SR-4 Bentley                      52.30 
3     Virkler, Nick           FR-1 Babson                       52.99 
4     Ndikumana, Olivier      FR-1 Bridgewater St.              53.60 
5     Brayton, Ben            JR-3 Bentley                      54.71 
6     Bitto, Michael          SR-4 Bentley                      54.72 
7     Krajewski, Nicholas     FR-1 Roger Williams               55.93 


Mens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Ficht, Gabe             SO-2 Babson                       51.72 
2     Martinez, Angel         SR-4 Worcester State              53.81 
3     Wactor, Nick            SR-4 Brandeis                     54.41 
4     Polynice, Julian        FR-1 Massasoit CC                 54.59 
5     Keene, Sean             FR-1 Worcester State              54.66 
6     Beckwith, Adam          JR-3 Brandeis                     55.54 
7     McKinley, Shane         SR-4 Worcester State              55.77 


Mens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Medina, Alex            SO-2 Keene State                  55.02 
2     Lomba, Trevor           SR-4 Babson                       55.42 
3     Jennings, Anthony       SO-2 Keene State                  55.77 
4     Greenslade, Blake       FR-1 Assumption                   56.35 
5     Kenney, Jerry           SO-2 Assumption                   56.58 
6     Young, Alan                  Maine-Farmington             57.09 
7     Farrar, Ryan            FR-1 Bentley                      57.38 


Mens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #5
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Arora, Samir            FR-1 Babson                       53.02 
2     Haney, Sean             FR-1 Babson                       53.04 
3     Odong, Alfred             JR Maine-Farmington             55.72 
4     Dill, Justin            SR-4 Babson                       55.88 
5     Carter, Ryan            FR-1 Fitchburg St.                56.38 
6     Francis, Malik          FR-1 Newbury                      56.73 
7     dwornik, luke           SO-2 Maine-Farmington             57.10 
8     Smith, Matt             JR-3 Bridgewater St.            1:03.16 


Mens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #6
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Garufo, Cal             SO-2 Mass. Maritime               56.15 
2     Regan, Adian                 Maine-Farmington             57.64 
3     Baker, Matthew          SO-2 Nichols                      58.76 
4     campbell, nate          SO-2 Maine-Farmington           1:00.38 
5     McQuestan, James        SR-4 Nichols                    1:00.95 
6     Beaucicaut, Manasse     SO-2 Nichols                    1:03.18 


Mens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #7
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Burns, Ryan             FR-1 Mass. Maritime               58.21 
2     O'Neill, Shane          FR-1 Mass. Maritime             1:00.03 
3     Sicinski, David         FR-1 Fitchburg St.              1:03.18 
4     Bakhouch, Mehdi         FR-1 Mass. Maritime             1:04.03 
5     Kelly, Michael          SO-2 Nichols                    1:07.80 
6     Russell, David          SO-2 Nichols                    1:09.03 
7     lloyd-rees, Spencer          Maine-Farmington           1:10.34 


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     McDermott, Daniel       SO-2 Assumption                 2:00.07 
2     Higgins, Josh           FR-1 Bridgewater St.            2:00.68 
3     Greenfield, JD          SR-4 Babson                     2:01.77 
4     Doering, David            SO Maine-Farmington           2:03.70 
5     Deluca, Daniel          FR-1 Assumption                 2:04.35 
6     Dechane, Tyler          SO-2 Keene State                2:04.90 
7     Flanagan, Ian           JR-3 Assumption                 2:06.62 
8     Kisamore, Joseph        JR-3 Bridgewater St.            2:07.61 
9     Brandmeyer, Marc        JR-3 Southern Vermont           2:09.01 
10    Pokorny, Andrew         FR-1 Babson                     2:10.03 
11    Coughlin, Dermot        FR-1 Assumption                 2:14.50 


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Norton, Matt            SR-4 Regis (Mass.)              2:06.20 
2     Needleman, Erez         FR-1 Brandeis                   2:09.67 
3     Gillen-Hughes, Kyle     FR-1 Regis (Mass.)              2:11.15 
4     Lubega, Prosper         FR-1 UMass Boston               2:11.50 
5     Judd, Jacob             FR-1 Brandeis                   2:11.76 
6     Cupp, MItchell          SO-2 Worcester State            2:13.17 
7     Sasso, Nick             SO-2 Roger Williams             2:16.91 
8     Cleathero, Parker       FR-1 Roger Williams             2:18.22 
9     Sahagian , Nicolas      FR-1 Regis (Mass.)              2:20.74 
10    Donato, Kevin           SO-2 Mass. Maritime             2:23.37 
11    Thompson, Carl          SO-2 Mass. Maritime             2:24.25 


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Fischer, Aden           SR-4 Southern Vermont           2:11.67 
2     Hannon, Brandon         SR-4 Fitchburg St.              2:14.60 
3     Malone, Nicholas        JR-3 Roger Williams             2:15.50 
4     Domagalski, Alexander   FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.)            2:15.62 
5     Casey, Alex             FR-1 Bridgewater St.            2:16.12 
6     Beaumont, Connor        FR-1 Bridgewater St.            2:20.25 
7     Torres, Christian       FR-1 Worcester State            2:20.39 
8     Pinto, Joseph           JR-3 Merrimack                  2:21.46 
9     McManus, Kevin          JR-3 Roger Williams             2:21.87 
10    Chretien-Mansur, Nathaniel FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.)            2:23.64 
11    Romanchick, Shane       SO-2 Regis (Mass.)              2:26.61 
12    Podedworny, Zach        SO-2 Mass. Maritime             2:27.67 


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Plant, Yousef           SO-2 Nichols                    2:15.81 
2     Kalombo, Andrew         FR-1 Newbury                    2:17.44 
3     Rotondo-Gabriel, Chase  FR-1 Merrimack                  2:22.48 
4     Welsh, Ryan             FR-1 Mass. Maritime             2:25.81 
5     Chipchak, Chris         FR-1 Roger Williams             2:27.16 
6     Moore, David            FR-1 Mass. Maritime             2:27.88 
7     Kobel, Patrick          JR-3 Nichols                    2:29.23 
8     Driver, John            SO-2 Mass. Maritime             2:30.08 
9     Luciano, Nicholas       FR-1 Newbury                    2:31.23 
10    Phillips, William       JR-3 Newbury                    2:32.29 
11    Honarvar, Peter         FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.)            2:35.49 
12    Beaudoin, Christopher   SR-4 Newbury                    2:43.40 
13    McShane, Colin          SO-2 Fitchburg St.              2:45.18 


Mens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Decker, John            JR-3 Babson                     3:59.61 
2     Murphy, Connor          JR-3 Merrimack                  4:04.58 
3     Skarin, Nick            JR-3 Bentley                    4:04.90 
4     Higgins, Seamus         JR-3 Bentley                    4:05.71 
5     Michaud, Max            FR-1 Assumption                 4:07.68 
6     Kisamore, Joseph        JR-3 Bridgewater St.            4:08.29 
7     Sheppard, Brian         JR-3 Brandeis                   4:12.13 
8     LaCroix, Roger          JR-3 Brandeis                   4:14.62 
9     Curley, Dan             FR-1 Brandeis                   4:15.43 
10    Garvey, Dillon          FR-1 Brandeis                   4:15.79 
11    Flanagan, Ian           JR-3 Assumption                 4:16.15 
12    Payne, Brad             SR-4 Brandeis                   4:18.31 
13    Fossas, Elijah          SO-2 Assumption                 4:20.97 
14    Whitmore, Max           JR-3 Brandeis                   4:23.85 
15    Bell, Zachary           JR-3 Merrimack                  4:27.79 


Mens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Arora, Samir            FR-1 Babson                     4:14.52 
2     Dechane, Tyler          SO-2 Keene State                4:19.34 
3     Karpacz, Greg           SR-4 Bentley                    4:20.34 
4     Chase, Cameron          SO-2 UMass Boston               4:21.87 
5     Reich, Sam              FR-1 Brandeis                   4:23.04 
6     Alabre, Joshua          JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.)            4:24.26 
7     Santos, Russell         JR-3 Brandeis                   4:30.08 
8     Gao, Brian              FR-1 Brandeis                   4:33.07 
9     McKenzie, William       FR-1 Bridgewater St.            4:34.06 
10    Connor, Jacob           FR-1 Bridgewater St.            4:35.09 
11    Sanpietro, MIke         JR-3 Bridgewater St.            4:35.33 
12    Nop, John               JR-3 Bridgewater St.            4:44.38 


Mens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Viera, Zack             JR-3 Bridgewater St.            4:22.47 
2     Boles, Marshall         JR-3 Merrimack                  4:23.45 
3     Cuomo, Matthew          SR-4 Fitchburg St.              4:24.32 
4     Little, Joseph          JR-3 Fitchburg St.              4:24.56 
5     Davis, Noah             FR-1 Merrimack                  4:26.41 
6     Coughlin, Dermot        FR-1 Assumption                 4:27.11 
7     Malone, Nicholas        JR-3 Roger Williams             4:28.42 
8     Norton, Matt            SR-4 Regis (Mass.)              4:29.43 
9     Pokorny, Andrew         FR-1 Babson                     4:32.25 
10    Lachapelle, Jake        FR-1 UMass Boston               4:33.29 
11    Sematimba, Jovan        FR-1 Regis (Mass.)              4:33.54 
12    Gillen-Hughes, Kyle     FR-1 Regis (Mass.)              4:33.55 
13    Sasso, Nick             SO-2 Roger Williams             4:38.89 
14    McManus, Kevin          JR-3 Roger Williams             4:40.90 
15    Smith, Matt             JR-3 Bridgewater St.            4:48.62 
16    Sahagian , Nicolas      FR-1 Regis (Mass.)              4:52.11 


Mens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     MacKay, Christopher     JR-3 Mass. Maritime             4:38.24 
2     Wise, Seth              FR-1 Bentley                    4:40.92 
3     Aldrich, Tyler          SR-4 Mass. Maritime             4:43.80 
4     McWilliams, Kevin       FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.)         4:44.26 
5     Romanchick, Shane       SO-2 Regis (Mass.)              4:44.50 
6     DiGregorio, Brandon     FR-1 Fitchburg St.              4:46.33 
7     Martin, Jonathan        JR-3 Babson                     4:52.49 
8     Torres, Christian       FR-1 Worcester State            4:54.00 
9     Davis, Stephan          SR-4 Nichols                    4:54.59 
10    Genty, Christ           SO-2 Wheelock                   4:55.43 
11    Savoy, Steven           FR-1 Mass. Maritime             4:58.12 
12    Mohamed, Mohamed        JR-3 Wheelock                   5:02.13 
13    Driver, John            SO-2 Mass. Maritime             5:02.56 
14    Thompson, Carl          SO-2 Mass. Maritime             5:13.57 
15    Welsh, Ryan             FR-1 Mass. Maritime             5:15.90 
16    Beaudoin, Christopher   SR-4 Newbury                    5:21.25 
17    Marie, Colin            SO-2 Wheelock                   5:21.51 
18    Podedworny, Zach        SO-2 Mass. Maritime             5:21.53 


Mens  5000 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Dynan, Matthew          SO-2 Babson                    15:21.12 
2     Amaral, Brian           JR-3 Fitchburg St.             15:29.95 
3     Hergott, Dan            SO-2 Bentley                   15:38.39 
4     Edwards, Ben            FR-1 Bentley                   15:44.19 
5     Wysong, Trevor          FR-1 Bridgewater St.           15:45.73 
6     Karakaedos, Jason       SO-2 UMass Dartmouth           15:48.27 
7     Hastings, Jake          JR-3 Fitchburg St.             15:51.43 
8     Herlihy, Sean           SR-4 UMass Dartmouth           15:52.67 
9     Parent, Philip          SO-2 Keene State               15:53.16 
10    Colaco, Ryan            JR-3 Babson                    16:03.11 
11    Shiekh-Yusuf, Iid       SO-2 Keene State               16:08.50 
12    Darrigo, Anthony        JR-3 Fitchburg St.             16:09.82 
13    Miller, Jon             JR-3 Babson                    16:11.24 
14    Connell, Ian            JR-3 Keene State               16:12.00 
15    Noyes, Jeffrey          SR-4 UMass Boston              16:14.36 
16    Darrigo, Joseph         JR-3 Fitchburg St.             16:17.13 
17    Mongiat, Andrew         SO-2 Assumption                16:18.09 
18    Abraham, Tom            FR-1 Bentley                   16:28.52 
19    Coughlin, Brendan       SR-4 Nichols                   16:31.04 
20    Henry, Austin           SO-2 Babson                    16:33.51 


Mens  5000 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Mehta, Rupak            SR-4 Bentley                   16:22.84 
2     Dudley, Matt            JR-3 Keene State               16:24.17 
3     Durand, Zachary         FR-1 Assumption                16:34.37 
4     Fisher, Lucas           JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.)        16:35.46 
5     Simonelli, Matt         SR-4 Roger Williams            16:37.00 
6     Salnikov, Michael       SR-4 Roger Williams            16:41.33 
7     Santese, Joseph         SO-2 Nichols                   16:42.18 
8     Safontchik, Andrei      JR-3 Roger Williams            16:46.70 
9     MacDonald, Ben          SO-2 Keene State               17:00.34 
10    Thomas, Gavin           SO-2 Keene State               17:03.39 
11    Jefferson, Seth         SO-2 Bridgewater St.           17:07.90 
12    Nieves, Carlos          SO-2 Worcester State           17:14.85 
13    Santa-Waldron, Ruben    FR-1 Northern Essex CC         17:19.09 
14    Heston, Daniel          JR-3 Assumption                18:02.75 
15    Boissonnault, Jacob     FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.)        18:05.08 
16    Donahue, Patrick        FR-1 Worcester State           18:18.43 
17    Beaudry, Scott          SR-4 Nichols                   18:50.14 
18    Fishkin, Jake           SO-2 Babson                    18:58.43 
19    Dostal, Jacob           FR-1 Fitchburg St.             19:00.97 
20    maraland, connor        FR-1 Maine-Farmington          19:18.38 
21    Cleary, Doug            FR-1 Mass. Maritime            20:00.44 
22    Patoine, Tristram       SO-2 Keene State               20:16.41 
23    Mendes, Esmael          FR-1 Mass. Maritime            22:16.41 


Mens  10,000 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Deyo, Matthew           SR-4 MIT                       30:51.63 
2     Romano, Dan             SO-2 Northeastern              31:09.16 
3     Weiss, Daniel           SO-2 MIT                       31:52.85 
4     Alatalo, Erik           SR-4 Bentley                   31:56.08 
5     O'Connell, Ryan              Unattached                32:09.99 
6     Waltman, Nicholas       JR-3 MIT                       32:14.22 
7     Cunningham, Pat         SR-4 Northeastern              32:15.34 
8     Gilligan, Brian         SR-4 MIT                       32:16.91 
9     Beyer, Rory             SR-4 MIT                       32:26.57 
10    Knoedler, Alexander     JR-3 MIT                       32:28.20 
11    McNinch, Tucker         SO-2 Northeastern              32:29.03 
12    Hollis, Robert            JR Maine-Farmington          32:32.03 
13    Derrick, Josh           FR-1 MIT                       32:38.49 
14    Harris, Phil            SR-4 Merrimack                 32:39.46 
15    Walter, David           JR-3 MIT                       33:12.17 
16    Hammond, Craig          SR-4 Northeastern              33:26.66 
17    Condon, Daniel          JR-3 Northeastern              33:43.17 
18    Geromini, Jonathan      JR-3 Assumption                34:16.79 
19    Baron, Joseph           SO-2 Assumption                34:28.19 
20    Accardi, Nick           SO-2 Bentley                   34:29.05 
21    Field, Sidney           SR-4 Bentley                   34:29.59 
22    Cardozo, Ryan           FR-1 Assumption                34:38.80 
23    Sava, John              SO-2 Merrimack                 34:41.00 
24    McHugh, Angel           JR-3 Nichols                   34:44.27 
25    Celia, Joseph           FR-1 Bridgewater St.           34:46.49 
26    Ambury, Joey            FR-1 Bentley                   35:29.35 
27    Atwood, Scott           JR-3 Babson                    35:32.59 
28    Gordon, J.R.            FR-1 Merrimack                 36:15.02 
29    Kent, Troy              FR-1 Merrimack                 36:40.91 
30    Wallin, Jeff            JR-3 Bentley                   36:49.21 
31    Smith, Davante          FR-1 Southern Vermont          37:21.03 
32    Kogan, Eric             JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.)           38:41.80 
33    Barcomb, Corey          SR-4 Southern Vermont          39:05.59 


Mens  110 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Murtagh, conor               Unattached                   15.74 
2     Spencer, John           SR-4 Merrimack                    15.75 
3     Allan, Jack             FR-1 Brandeis                     15.83 
4     Pelter, Ray             SR-4 Nichols                      16.25 
5     Fong, Eddy              FR-1 Massasoit CC                 16.57 
6     Brennan, Liam           SO-2 Massasoit CC                 17.61 
7     Martin, Corey             SO Maine-Farmington             17.96 


Mens  110 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Sarette, Theo           FR-1 Roger Williams               16.43 
2     Levenson, Nicholas      SR-4 Fitchburg St.                17.39 
3     Morgado, Nate           FR-1 Bridgewater St.              17.63 
4     Chester, Ian            JR-3 Mass. Maritime               17.68 
5     Cotnoir, Kyle           FR-1 Worcester State              18.37 
6     Bond , Kenny            SO-2 Nichols                      18.48 
7     Cabling, Jeremie        FR-1 Babson                       18.68 
8     Koss, Jack              FR-1 Mass. Maritime               19.73 


Mens  400H 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Kotleski, Michael       JR-3 Bridgewater St.              58.07 
2     Levenson, Nicholas      SR-4 Fitchburg St.                59.38 
3     Sarette, Theo           FR-1 Roger Williams               59.75 
4     Lynds, Spencer          JR-3 UMass Dartmouth            1:00.41 
5     Higgins, Adrian         SO-2 UMass Boston               1:00.99 
6     Landress, Austin        SO-2 Fitchburg St.              1:01.07 
7     Hill, Xavier            SO-2 UMass Boston               1:04.52 


Mens  400H 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Ofori, Isaac            SO-2 Worcester State            1:00.83 
2     Behn, Cameron           FR-1 Assumption                 1:03.81 
3     Bond , Kenny            SO-2 Nichols                    1:04.83 
4     Tricker, Andrew         SO-2 Fitchburg St.              1:05.78 
5     Conlon, Zachary         SO-2 Nichols                    1:09.02 
--   


Mens  400H 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Cabling, Jeremie        FR-1 Babson                     1:03.67 
2     Beaumont, Delpiero      FR-1 UMass Dartmouth            1:06.11 
3     O'Neill, Shane          FR-1 Mass. Maritime             1:12.28 


Mens  3000 Meter Steeplechase 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Brandmeyer, Marc        JR-3 Southern Vermont           9:56.48 
2     Keough, Joe             SO-2 Bridgewater St.           10:05.96 


Mens  4 x 100 Relay 	 	 Section #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    UMass Boston 'A'                                 42.29 
      Amedoadzi, Miriyoga, Powell, Nda 
2    Bridgewater St. 'A'                              43.32 
      Cordeiro, Goss, Kotleski, Haynes 
3    Worcester State 'A'                              45.57 
      Boisvert, Martinez, McKinley, Harmon 
4    Mass. Maritime 'A'                               47.49 
      Chester, Connors, Garufo, Eastman 


Mens  4 x 100 Relay 	 	 Section #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Nichols 'A'                                      45.45 
      O'Neil, Lawson, Pelter, Orvil 
2    Maine-Farmington 'B'                             46.79 
      Regan, Toribo, Lavoie, Cabaniss 
3    Massasoit CC 'A'                                 47.79 
      Brennan, Hill, Polynice, Fong 
4    Newbury 'A'                                      48.04 
      Francis, Smith, Kalombo, Luciano 
5    Nichols 'B'                                      48.05 
      Kenney, Gangi, Thomas, Walker 


Mens  4 x 400 Relay 	 	 Section #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Babson 'B'                                     3:29.64 
      Decker, Dynan, Shute, Lomba 
2    Bentley 'A'                                    3:34.48 
      Stoffel, Kenney, Gettings, Brayton 
3    Keene State 'A'                                3:36.57 
      Hannon, Medina, Jennings, Stergis-Cox 
4    Assumption 'A'                                 3:39.13 
      Deluca, McDermott, Fossas, Sperlinga 
5    Roger Williams 'A'                             3:41.49 
      Rodriguez, Conde, Tracey, Sarette 
6    Bentley 'B'                                    3:52.71 
      Arnold, Bitto, Farrar, Leachman 


Mens  4 x 400 Relay 	 	 Section #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Roger Williams 'B'                             3:48.96 
      Malone, Cleathero, Wrynn, Whitney 
2    Nichols 'A'                                    3:52.92 
      Radavich, Buckley, Orvil, Conlon 
3    Mass. Maritime 'B'                             3:56.98 
      Aldrich, MacKay, Donato, Savoy 
4    Wheelock 'A'                                   4:20.61 
      Mohamed, Marie, Kalil, Genty 


Mens  High Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Ciempa, Trevor          SO-2 Merrimack                    6-3.5 
2     Baptista, Joao          SO-2 UMass Dartmouth              6-1.5 
3     Mailloux, Jacob         SO-2 Roger Williams              5-11.5 
4     Tereau, Jim             SO-2 Nichols                     5-11.5 
5     Rezendes, Sean          FR-1 Babson                      5-9.75 
6     Franklin, Mark          SR-4 Brandeis                    5-9.75 
7     Polynice, Julian        FR-1 Massasoit CC                5-9.75 
8     Knapton, Colin          JR-3 Bridgewater St.             5-7.75 
9     Esenov, Dariy           FR-1 Assumption                  5-7.75 
10    Lubega, Prosper         FR-1 UMass Boston                5-7.75 
11    Maldonado, Ricardo      JR-3 UMass Boston                5-7.75 
12    Smith, Jarrod           SO-2 Newbury                     5-7.75 
13    Rice, Nolan             FR-1 Northern Essex CC           5-7.75 
14    Myers, Andrew           SO-2 Babson                      5-7.75 
15    Orvil , Judeson         SO-2 Nichols                     5-7.75 
--   
--   


Mens  Pole Vault 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Corin, Aaron            FR-1 Brandeis                    12-5.5 
2     Backels, Isaiah         SO-2 Southern Vermont            12-5.5 
3     Carlson, Jamie          SO-2 Bridgewater St.            11-5.75 
4     Geary, E. Spencer       FR-1 Bridgewater St.               10-6 
5     Sicinski, David         FR-1 Fitchburg St.                 10-0 
6     Nesta, Ryan             FR-1 Merrimack                   9-6.25 
7     Livingston, Denzel      SR-4 Merrimack                   9-0.25 
--   


Mens  Long Jump 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Ogaus, Jonas            FR-1 Bridgewater St.            18-7.75 
2     Varas, Loukas           SO-2 Roger Williams                18-7 
3     Watters, Tyler          FR-1 Bridgewater St.             18-4.5 
4     Mesa, Frank             FR-1 Mass. Maritime              18-4.5 
5     Okanonwa, Ugonna        FR-1 Bridgewater St.             18-0.5 
6     Koss, Jack              FR-1 Mass. Maritime             17-11.5 
7     Tetrault, Sean          FR-1 Roger Williams             17-11.5 
8     Boua, Patrick           JR-3 UMass Boston               17-6.75 
9     Thomas, Levone          SO-2 Nichols                    17-0.75 
10    Baker, Matthew          SO-2 Nichols                     16-0.5 
11    Thompson, Kaytron       SO-2 Nichols                    14-1.75 


Mens  Long Jump 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Polynice, Julian        FR-1 Massasoit CC                20-6.5 
2     Toribo, Ben                  Maine-Farmington              19-0 
3     Smith, Jarrod           SO-2 Newbury                    18-2.25 
4     Keene, Sean             FR-1 Worcester State            18-1.75 
5     Lavoie, Zack              JR Maine-Farmington           17-11.5 
6     Myers, Andrew           SO-2 Babson                     17-4.25 
7     Valle, Andrew           JR-3 Worcester State              16-10 
8     Lawless, Maxwell        FR-1 Fitchburg St.                1-8.5 


Mens  Long Jump 	 	 Flight #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Fleurima, Christopher   FR-1 UMass Boston                  20-3 
2     Mailloux, Jacob         SO-2 Roger Williams             20-1.75 
3     Hathaway, Shane           JR Maine-Farmington           19-2.75 
4     Whyte, Patrick          FR-1 Merrimack                  19-2.75 
5     Brennan, Liam           SO-2 Massasoit CC               18-9.75 
6     Ipojuca, Andre          JR-3 Worcester State               17-9 
7     Enos, Jesse               JR Maine-Farmington           17-8.75 
8     Pierre, Wilkerson       FR-1 Fitchburg St.              17-6.25 
9     Hill, Christian         FR-1 Massasoit CC               16-1.75 


Mens  Long Jump 	 	 Flight #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Hannon, Jared           SO-2 Keene State                 21-5.5 
2     Figueiredo, Jake        FR-1 Southern Vermont           20-9.25 
3     McDonald, Henry         SO-2 Brandeis                    19-7.5 
4     Coon, Kymric                 Massasoit CC              18-11.75 
5     Gabranski, Sam          JR-3 Babson                       18-10 
6     Hill, Xavier            SO-2 UMass Boston               18-7.75 
7     Dill, Justin            SR-4 Babson                    17-10.25 
8     Mitchell, Logan         JR-3 UMass Boston               17-4.25 
9     Flynn, Connor           JR-3 Fitchburg St.              15-10.5 
--   


Mens  Triple Jump 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Ndikumana, Olivier      FR-1 Bridgewater St.               42-0 
2     Ipojuca, Andre          JR-3 Worcester State            39-8.75 
3     Figueiredo, Jake        FR-1 Southern Vermont           36-10.5 
4     Lawless, Maxwell        FR-1 Fitchburg St.              36-9.75 
5     Koss, Jack              FR-1 Mass. Maritime              36-7.5 
6     Ramkumar, Kalyan        FR-1 Babson                        35-6 
--   


Mens  Triple Jump 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Thomas, Levone          SO-2 Nichols                       40-0 
2     Pierre, Wilkerson       FR-1 Fitchburg St.                 39-6 
3     Hannon, Jared           SO-2 Keene State               38-11.75 
4     Valle, Andrew           JR-3 Worcester State            37-8.75 
5     Loreus, Daryl           FR-1 Merrimack                   37-8.5 


Mens  Shot Put 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Jankowski, Adam         FR-1 Bentley                       39-4 
2     Orell, Robert           SR-4 Nichols                       36-7 
3     Escobedo, Jose          SO-2 Wheelock                   34-9.75 
4     Welcome, Michael        SO-2 Nichols                   32-10.25 
5     Jacques, Ryan           SO-2 Nichols                    32-4.25 
6     St.Germain, Andrew      SO-2 Fitchburg St.                 30-9 
7     Siddall, Mike           SO-2 Maine-Farmington           29-8.25 
8     Charnizon, Sam          SO-2 Brandeis                   29-8.25 
9     DeCotis, Harry          SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.)         28-9.25 
10    Phillips, Tyler         SR-4 Mass. Maritime             28-2.25 
11    Winsper, Joshua         FR-1 Bridgewater St.            26-0.25 
12    Tuttle, David           FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.)        23-11.75 
13    Maheu, Tyler            SO-2 Wheelock                  18-11.75 


Mens  Shot Put 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Courtney, Brendan       SO-2 Fitchburg St.             39-11.25 
2     Williams, Devin         SR-4 Nichols                       39-1 
3     Carpino, Mike           SO-2 Bentley                    38-9.75 
4     Brine, JT               FR-1 Bentley                     38-5.5 
5     Kraft, Beau             JR-3 Bentley                    38-4.25 
6     Grote, Scott            SO-2 Brandeis                   37-9.25 
7     Joyal, Nate             FR-1 UMass Dartmouth               37-6 
8     Carroll, Nick           SO-2 Bentley                     37-0.5 
9     Lugo, Samuel            SO-2 Roger Williams             36-11.5 
10    Collins, Julian         JR-3 UMass Boston                36-8.5 
11    Pelleteri, Frank        SO-2 Regis (Mass.)              36-7.75 
12    Conroy, Mitchell        JR-3 Mass. Maritime               35-10 
13    Ritz, Bob                    Unattached                  35-2.5 
14    Fogarty, Jake           FR-1 Merrimack                 34-10.25 
15    Aldrich, Matthew        FR-1 Bridgewater St.             31-6.5 


Mens  Shot Put 	 	 Flight #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Louf-Woods, Jared       JR-3 UMass Dartmouth            49-0.25 
2     Hollowell, Brayden      JR-3 Bridgewater St.            45-7.25 
3     Hirtle, Jacob           SO-2 UMass Boston                  44-6 
4     Cerbo, Alexander        JR-3 Assumption                  44-5.5 
5     James, Austin           JR-3 Bridgewater St.               44-0 
6     Bigler, Jason           FR-1 UMass Boston               42-4.25 
7     Bennett, William        FR-1 Assumption                   41-10 
8     Nelson, Kyle            FR-1 Fitchburg St.                 41-6 
9     Caswell, Nicholas       SO-2 UMass Dartmouth             41-0.5 
10    Johnson, Nick           FR-1 Bridgewater St.             40-1.5 
11    Joly, Benjamin          SO-2 Roger Williams             38-6.25 
12    Bernardini, Joseph      JR-3 Fitchburg St.             37-10.75 
13    LaFlamme, Dan           SO-2 Regis (Mass.)              37-9.25 
14    Freehoff, Luke          FR-1 Southern Vermont           28-4.25 
--   


Mens  Discus 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Carlson, Jamie          SO-2 Bridgewater St.              129-2 
2     Hirtle, Jacob           SO-2 UMass Boston                 111-2 
3     Sheehan, James          FR-1 Bridgewater St.              101-4 
4     Joyal, Nate             FR-1 UMass Dartmouth               99-0 
5     Escobedo, Jose          SO-2 Wheelock                      96-5 
6     Bennett, William        FR-1 Assumption                    96-2 
7     Burt, CJ                FR-1 Mass. Maritime                78-0 
8     Pederson, Bobby         SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.)               76-7 
9     Nelson, Kyle            FR-1 Fitchburg St.                 75-6 
10    Phillips, Tyler         SR-4 Mass. Maritime                74-8 
11    Tetrault, Sean          FR-1 Roger Williams                69-9 


Mens  Discus 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Johnson, Nick           FR-1 Bridgewater St.              136-3 
2     Bigler, Jason           FR-1 UMass Boston                 129-0 
3     Courtney, Brendan       SO-2 Fitchburg St.                89-10 
4     St.Germain, Andrew      SO-2 Fitchburg St.                 83-8 
5     Berninghausen, Marshall SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.)            77-5 
6     Nesta, Ryan             FR-1 Merrimack                     75-4 
7     Lieske, Aaron           SR-4 Nichols                       73-0 
8     Gilmore, David          FR-1 Nichols                       72-2 
9     Gutierrez, Alex         SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.)            69-2 
--   


Mens  Discus 	 	 Flight #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Hollowell, Brayden      JR-3 Bridgewater St.              119-6 
2     Hernandez, David        JR-3 Bentley                      114-0 
3     Caswell, Nicholas       SO-2 UMass Dartmouth              105-9 
4     Collins, Julian         JR-3 UMass Boston                 105-4 
5     Jacques, Ryan           SO-2 Nichols                      104-1 
6     James, Austin           JR-3 Bridgewater St.              104-1 
7     Mailloux, Jacob         SO-2 Roger Williams               103-4 
8     Bernardini, Joseph      JR-3 Fitchburg St.               101-10 
9     Carpino, Mike           SO-2 Bentley                      101-8 
10    LaFlamme, Dan           SO-2 Regis (Mass.)                 91-3 
11    DeCotis, Harry          SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.)            90-3 
12    Livingston, Denzel      SR-4 Merrimack                     88-2 
13    Williams, Devin         SR-4 Nichols                      82-10 


Mens  Discus 	 	 Flight #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Grote, Scott            SO-2 Brandeis                     127-0 
2     Betsold, Greg           SR-4 UMass Dartmouth              125-7 
3     Ritz, Bob                    Unattached                  122-10 
4     Rice, Jason             JR-3 Assumption                   119-3 
5     Kraft, Beau             JR-3 Bentley                      116-9 
6     Bruso, Dillon           SO-2 Assumption                   110-7 
7     Prescott, Aaron         SO-2 Massasoit CC                 108-6 
8     Contois, William        SR-4 Nichols                      104-7 
9     Garner, Taylor          SO-2 Regis (Mass.)                101-9 
10    Conroy, Mitchell        JR-3 Mass. Maritime                94-1 
11    Freehoff, Luke          FR-1 Southern Vermont              79-7 
12    Brine, JT               FR-1 Bentley                       72-3 


Mens  Hammer 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Hirtle, Jacob           SO-2 UMass Boston                145-10 
2     Bigler, Jason           FR-1 UMass Boston                 131-8 
3     Johnson, Nick           FR-1 Bridgewater St.              125-7 
4     Collins, Julian         JR-3 UMass Boston                 120-5 
5     Nelson, Kyle            FR-1 Fitchburg St.                106-7 
6     Liakopoulos, Themo      FR-1 UMass Boston                  84-9 
7     Joyal, Nate             FR-1 UMass Dartmouth              77-11 


Mens  Hammer 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Kleczkowski, John       JR-3 UMass Dartmouth              107-6 
2     Courtney, Brendan       SO-2 Fitchburg St.                 98-2 
3     St.Germain, Andrew      SO-2 Fitchburg St.                 87-7 
4     DeCotis, Harry          SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.)            86-7 
5     Charnizon, Sam          SO-2 Brandeis                      84-9 
6     Gutierrez, Alex         SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.)            84-6 
7     Tuttle, David           FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.)            62-8 


Mens  Hammer 	 	 Flight #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Louf-Woods, Jared       JR-3 UMass Dartmouth              163-3 
2     Betsold, Greg           SR-4 UMass Dartmouth              157-4 
3     Tyszka, Daniel          JR-3 Assumption                   146-0 
4     Cerbo, Alexander        JR-3 Assumption                   142-4 
5     Berninghausen, Marshall SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.)           120-1 
6     Garner, Taylor          SO-2 Regis (Mass.)                107-2 
7     Bernardini, Joseph      JR-3 Fitchburg St.               106-11 
8     Contois, William        SR-4 Nichols                      95-10 
--   


Mens  Javelin 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Guadagno, Drew          FR-1 Babson                      154-11 
2     Chicca, Jeffrey         FR-1 Assumption                   151-3 
3     Carlson, Jamie          SO-2 Bridgewater St.              150-0 
4     Bain, Ryan              FR-1 Bridgewater St.              138-4 
5     Sheehan, James          FR-1 Bridgewater St.              135-4 
6     Moore, David            FR-1 Mass. Maritime               117-8 
7     Monterrey, Alex         FR-1 Mass. Maritime               113-9 
8     Pederson, Bobby         SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.)              106-3 
9     Burt, CJ                FR-1 Mass. Maritime                96-7 
10    Aldrich, Matthew        FR-1 Bridgewater St.               94-5 
11    Escobedo, Jose          SO-2 Wheelock                      93-1 
12    Winsper, Joshua         FR-1 Bridgewater St.               87-8 
--   


Mens  Javelin 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Florendo, Daniel        JR-3 Assumption                   151-3 
2     Mason, Joseph           SO-2 Nichols                      145-9 
3     Kroker, Michael         SO-2 Brandeis                     141-1 
4     Nason, Andrew           SR-4 Roger Williams               134-5 
5     Livingston, Denzel      SR-4 Merrimack                   126-10 
6     Liakopoulos, Themo      FR-1 UMass Boston                 120-7 
7     Nesta, Ryan             FR-1 Merrimack                    118-0 
8     Kearns, Justin          SO-2 Fitchburg St.               114-10 
9     Nesselle, Sam           SO-2 Bridgewater St.              110-9 
10    Lieske, Aaron           SR-4 Nichols                      100-7 
11    Gutierrez, Alex         SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.)            97-4 
12    Yerkes, Judson          SR-4 Mass. Maritime                62-9 


Mens  Javelin 	 	 Flight #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Tenglin, Lars                Unattached                   218-0 
2     O'Neil, Devin                Unattached                   204-5 
3     Stalters, Cameron       SO-2 Fitchburg St.               200-10 
4     Sihvonen, Holt          JR-3 Bentley                      200-6 
5     Tencati, Steve          SO-2 UMass Dartmouth              184-7 
6     Kleczkowski, John       JR-3 UMass Dartmouth             181-11 
7     Plisko, John            SO-2 Assumption                   174-4 
8     Houle, Brandon          SO-2 Bridgewater St.              165-8 
9     Fogarty, Jake           FR-1 Merrimack                    160-7 
10    Russo, Kevin            FR-1 Merrimack                   155-10 
11    Valle, Andrew           JR-3 Worcester State              155-5 
12    Magoon, Alex            SR-4 Keene State                  150-3 
13    Maldonado, Ricardo      JR-3 UMass Boston                 149-3 
14    Chester, Ian            JR-3 Mass. Maritime               138-0 
15    Dayo, Hassan            FR-1 Keene State                  100-1 

Womens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Scott, Greta            SO-2 Assumption                   12.63 
2     Williams, Leniesha      SO-2 Merrimack                    13.05 
3     Lima, Joy               SR-4 Assumption                   13.10 
4     Sayegh, Chantal         SR-4 Merrimack                    13.26 
5     Perry, Traci            SR-4 Bridgewater St.              13.34 
6     Peters, Bryanna         FR-1 Assumption                   13.34 
7     Brown, Kanya            SO-2 Brandeis                     13.53 
8     Johnson, Turquoia       JR-3 Southern Vermont             13.95 


Womens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Boateng, Bernice        FR-1 Regis (Mass.)                13.02 
2     Thomas, Kalah           SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.)              13.17 
3     Woolley, Annie          JR-3 Fitchburg St.                13.24 
4     Akindole , Elizabeth    JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.)              13.42 
5     MacGregor, Lauren       JR-3 Merrimack                    13.56 
6     Soullier, Madison       FR-1 Assumption                   13.68 
7     Kulak, Becky            SR-4 Roger Williams               13.69 
8     McMorrow, Nicole        FR-1 Assumption                   13.71 


Womens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Miller, Tess            FR-1 Bridgewater St.              13.22 
2     Danso, Abigail          JR-3 Worcester State              13.33 
3     Dimaiti, Carol          JR-3 Merrimack                    13.36 
4     Kurland-Davis, Kayla    FR-1 Brandeis                     13.41 
5     McNamara, Madeline      SO-2 Bridgewater St.              13.45 
6     Barros, Jessica         SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.)              13.62 
7     Cagney, Emma            FR-1 Merrimack                    14.10 


Womens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Holley, Nisa            FR-1 Fitchburg St.                13.58 
2     Remie, Amanda           JR-3 Fitchburg St.                13.60 
3     Bean, Lexy              JR-3 UMass Boston                 13.61 
4     Miller, Sarah           SO-2 Assumption                   13.69 
5     Kelsey, Raven           JR-3 UMass Boston                 14.39 
6     Shafer, Lynsey          SR-4 Assumption                   14.43 
7     Francis, Melody         SR-4 Fitchburg St.                14.47 


Womens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #5
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Hunter, Akeda           JR-3 Wheelock                     13.71 
2     Jackson , Angelique     JR-3 Wheelock                     14.08 
3     Sheehan, Michelle       FR-1 Mass. Maritime               14.56 
4     Laliberte, Alexis         SO Maine-Farmington             14.98 
5     Kinney, Kaleigh           JR Maine-Farmington             15.08 
6     Marquis, Victoria         SO Maine-Farmington             15.22 


Womens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #6
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Stanley, Madison        FR-1 Salve Regina                 13.70 
2     Page, Courtney          FR-1 Brandeis                     13.98 
3     MacGregor, Abigail      FR-1 Worcester State              14.14 
4     Ovian, Lauren           FR-1 Bridgewater St.              14.22 
5     Polson, Ashley          FR-1 Salve Regina                 15.76 
6     Merzon, Sara            SO-2 Mass. Maritime               16.01 
7     Dulin, Dayna            FR-1 Newbury                      16.14 
8     Rush, Kiara             SO-2 Nichols                      17.70 


Womens  100 Meter 	 	 Section #7
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Burnes, Olivia          FR-1 UMass Boston                 13.29 
2     Waters, Lauren          FR-1 Worcester State              13.33 
3     Stier, Rachel           FR-1 Worcester State              13.77 
4     Appolon, Annie          FR-1 UMass Boston                 13.79 
5     Volpe, Alyssa           SO-2 Salve Regina                 17.21 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Scott, Greta            SO-2 Assumption                   26.06 
2     Thomas, Kalah           SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.)              26.96 
3     Jones, Abigail          SO-2 Assumption                   27.10 
4     Perry, Traci            SR-4 Bridgewater St.              27.18 
5     Lane, Amanda            SR-4 Bridgewater St.              27.41 
6     Lima, Joy               SR-4 Assumption                   27.75 
7     De Almeida, Nicole      FR-1 Keene State                  28.10 
8     Rodriquez, Stephanie    FR-1 Babson                       29.55 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #10
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Appolon, Annie          FR-1 UMass Boston                 29.43 
2     Ovian, Lauren           FR-1 Bridgewater St.              29.94 
3     Sullivan, Emma          FR-1 Mass. Maritime               30.66 
4     Nachiappian, Swathi     FR-1 Babson                       31.77 
5     Polson, Ashley          FR-1 Salve Regina                 33.79 
6     Merzon, Sara            SO-2 Mass. Maritime               34.02 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Miller, Tess            FR-1 Bridgewater St.              27.10 
2     Driggers, Taylor        JR-3 UMass Boston                 27.80 
3     Moore, Jessie           FR-1 Brandeis                     27.88 
4     Burnes, Olivia          FR-1 UMass Boston                 27.96 
5     Hunter, Akeda           JR-3 Wheelock                     28.29 
6     Brown, Kanya            SO-2 Brandeis                     28.35 
7     Peters, Bryanna         FR-1 Assumption                   28.62 
8     Devine, Amanda          FR-1 Merrimack                    28.89 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Raffone, Angelina       FR-1 Babson                       27.45 
2     Kurland-Davis, Kayla    FR-1 Brandeis                     27.69 
3     Bean, Lexy              JR-3 UMass Boston                 27.98 
4     Page, Courtney          FR-1 Brandeis                     28.10 
5     Hernandez, Ashley       FR-1 UMass Boston                 28.14 
6     Stanley, Madison        FR-1 Salve Regina                 28.40 
7     Balzora-Rivert, Dominique FR-1 Bentley                      28.54 
8     McLoughlin, Sarah       FR-1 Babson                       31.54 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Danso, Abigail          JR-3 Worcester State              28.34 
2     Levy, Monica            JR-3 Bentley                      28.65 
3     Bisset, Lillian         FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.)           28.86 
4     Barros, Jessica         SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.)              29.38 
5     MacGregor, Abigail      FR-1 Worcester State              29.61 
6     Hanlon, Alexandra       JR-3 Nichols                      29.70 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #5
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Smith, Alysha           SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.)           28.44 
2     Iassogna, Madeleine     FR-1 Assumption                   28.46 
3     Waters, Lauren          FR-1 Worcester State              28.49 
4     Trainor, Mariah         JR-3 Assumption                   28.50 
5     Bisaillon, Taylor       FR-1 Keene State                  28.51 
6     Palmer, Ashley          SO-2 Bridgewater St.              28.73 
7     Luongo, Meaghan         SO-2 Bridgewater St.              28.89 
8     Goldenberg, Micalea     FR-1 Fitchburg St.                29.57 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #6
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Kulak, Becky            SR-4 Roger Williams               28.56 
2     Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption                   29.20 
3     Peck, Mariah            JR-3 Assumption                   29.76 
4     Rose, Madison           SO-2 Roger Williams               30.25 
5     Stone, Lauren           FR-1 Roger Williams               30.46 
6     Knight, Natalie         FR-1 Bridgewater St.              30.62 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #7
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Tamulionis, Katherine   SO-2 Babson                       28.28 
2     Jackson , Angelique     JR-3 Wheelock                     28.46 
3     Lebreux, Kirsten        FR-1 Bentley                      29.31 
4     Thomas, Brenda          FR-1 Worcester State              29.89 
5     Fraser, Kayla           FR-1 Bentley                      29.98 
6     humphrey, bridget            Maine-Farmington             30.51 
7     Olton, Lauren           SO-2 UMass Boston                 30.91 
8     Barrett, Kelsey         SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.)           30.92 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #8
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Rohlfs, Nadia           FR-1 Roger Williams               29.00 
2     Smith, Nicole           SR-4 Babson                       29.66 
3     Romanovicz, Katie       FR-1 Roger Williams               30.37 
4     Harrison, Juliana       FR-1 Bentley                      30.54 
5     Froio, Cassie           SO-2 Regis (Mass.)                30.67 
6     Laliberte, Alexis         SO Maine-Farmington             30.98 
7     Norcross, Makayla       SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.)           31.11 
8     Harnden, Kyrie          JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.)           31.51 


Womens  200 Meter 	 	 Section #9
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Karozichian, Taline     FR-1 Babson                       30.24 
2     Utecht, Lauren          JR-3 Roger Williams               30.78 
3     Hintz, Leah             SO-2 Roger Williams               31.12 
4     Cooke, Abigail          FR-1 Regis (Mass.)                31.66 
5     Kinney, Kaleigh           JR Maine-Farmington             31.97 
6     Barr-Forget, Margaret   FR-1 Babson                       33.35 
7     Homem, Kylie            SR-4 Regis (Mass.)                33.57 
8     Mooney, Colleen         FR-1 Roger Williams               34.11 


Womens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Mattson, Steph          SO-2 Bentley                      59.60 
2     Terry, Katelyn          SR-4 Keene State                1:00.12 
3     Terry, Lindsey          SR-4 Keene State                1:01.92 
4     Stier, Rachel           FR-1 Worcester State            1:02.47 
5     Iassogna, Madeleine     FR-1 Assumption                 1:02.76 
6     De Almeida, Nicole      FR-1 Keene State                1:04.08 
7     Horner, Casey           FR-1 Newbury                    1:05.61 
8     Murray, Brittani        SO-2 Wheelock                   1:06.65 


Womens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Tamulionis, Katherine   SO-2 Babson                     1:01.50 
2     Bliss, Maya             SO-2 Brandeis                   1:02.67 
3     Peck, Mariah            JR-3 Assumption                 1:03.75 
4     Rodriquez, Stephanie    FR-1 Babson                     1:05.03 
5     Rizzo, Sabrina          SR-4 Bridgewater St.            1:05.19 
6     Plattner, Melanie       JR-3 Babson                     1:08.16 
7     Trainor, Mariah         JR-3 Assumption                 1:10.02 
8     McLoughlin, Sarah       FR-1 Babson                     1:11.43 


Womens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Lewis, Chantel          FR-1 Bentley                    1:04.07 
2     Marsh, Leundra          SO-2 Nichols                    1:04.59 
3     Forman, Abby            SO-2 Bentley                    1:05.28 
4     Smith, Devin            JR-3 Salve Regina               1:05.45 
5     Ryan, Shawna            JR-3 Fitchburg St.              1:06.34 
6     Geoghegan, Maura        JR-3 Assumption                 1:06.93 
7     Utecht, Lauren          JR-3 Roger Williams             1:08.47 


Womens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Rose, Madison           SO-2 Roger Williams             1:06.65 
2     Rohlfs, Nadia           FR-1 Roger Williams             1:07.15 
3     Karozichian, Taline     FR-1 Babson                     1:08.50 
4     Jenkins, Megan          JR-3 Salve Regina               1:09.43 
5     Harnden, Kyrie          JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.)         1:14.16 
6     Kellas, Natasha         JR-3 Babson                     1:15.07 


Womens  400 Meter 	 	 Section #5
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Yewcic, Julia           SO-2 Nichols                    1:06.90 
2     Sullivan, Emma          FR-1 Mass. Maritime             1:08.00 
3     Nachiappian, Swathi     FR-1 Babson                     1:11.85 
4     Barr-Forget, Margaret   FR-1 Babson                     1:15.70 


Womens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Terry, Katelyn          SR-4 Keene State                2:28.05 
2     Hayman, Madeline        FR-1 Brandeis                   2:30.60 
3     Pulito, Laura             JR Maine-Farmington           2:31.05 
4     Bartolotta, Marianne    JR-3 Bentley                    2:31.21 
5     Slinksey, Meghan        SO-2 Assumption                 2:31.70 
6     Newman, Abbie           FR-1 Bentley                    2:32.46 
7     Pouliot, Raquel         JR-3 Salve Regina               2:33.29 
8     Terry, Lindsey          SR-4 Keene State                2:33.53 
9     Marston, Kialeigh       FR-1 Assumption                 2:38.85 
10    Gravallese, Brittany    SO-2 Keene State                2:38.98 


Womens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Polak, Alicia           FR-1 Assumption                 2:35.71 
2     Clemens, Aubrey         SO-2 Brandeis                   2:36.92 
3     Hebert, Lynne           FR-1 Keene State                2:38.95 
4     Boucias , Madison       FR-1 Regis (Mass.)              2:39.59 
5     Corcoran, Kayla         JR-3 Worcester State            2:41.25 
6     Wilber, Piper           SO-2 Roger Williams             2:43.93 
7     Lundy, Marisa           SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.)         2:44.62 
8     Sheehan, Kelsey         JR-3 Keene State                2:44.65 
9     Amato, Sara             SO-2 Assumption                 2:46.43 
10    Whitman, Shelby         SR-4 Southern Vermont           2:51.83 


Womens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     D'urso, Makayla         JR-3 Roger Williams             2:38.45 
2     Robinson, Steph         SO-2 Bentley                    2:39.38 
3     Bourgeois, Nina         FR-1 Assumption                 2:40.49 
4     Sautter, Bree           FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.)         2:42.89 
5     O'Shaughnessy, Mary Kate FR-1 Assumption                 2:43.20 
6     Lawlor, Madeline        FR-1 Assumption                 2:45.54 
7     Krafft, Aimee           FR-1 Keene State                2:45.78 
8     Corey, Kirsten            SO Maine-Farmington           2:47.48 
9     Arleth, Morgan          SO-2 Southern Vermont           3:05.96 
10    Bubello , Megan         FR-1 Regis (Mass.)              3:14.97 


Womens  800 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Welch, Jordan           SR-4 Southern Vermont           2:51.52 
2     Bader, Jacqueline       SR-4 Fitchburg St.              3:15.60 


Womens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Morena, Julia           SR-4 Bentley                    4:55.35 
2     Marston, Kialeigh       FR-1 Assumption                 4:55.36 
3     Shreeve, Kyra           JR-3 Brandeis                   5:04.16 
4     Rogers, Mia             SO-2 Worcester State            5:05.63 
5     Reardon, Kylie          JR-3 Merrimack                  5:07.34 
6     Barry, Meaghan          SO-2 Brandeis                   5:09.19 
7     Bertaux, Danielle       FR-1 Brandeis                   5:12.81 
8     Amato, Sara             SO-2 Assumption                 5:17.83 
9     Bourgeois, Nina         FR-1 Assumption                 5:19.80 
10    Plattner, Melanie       JR-3 Babson                     5:21.90 
11    Englert, Colleen        SR-4 Merrimack                  5:24.64 
12    Minor, Christine        SO-2 Brandeis                   5:28.21 
13    Whitman, Shelby         SR-4 Southern Vermont           5:40.49 


Womens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Boucias , Madison       FR-1 Regis (Mass.)              5:12.25 
2     LeBlanc, Abigail        FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.)            5:14.36 
3     Tavares, Hannah         SO-2 Merrimack                  5:15.91 
4     Duffy, Sarah            SR-4 Merrimack                  5:20.54 
5     Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly     SR-4 Merrimack                  5:21.64 
6     Chartier, Kylie         JR-3 Merrimack                  5:23.53 
7     D'urso, Makayla         JR-3 Roger Williams             5:24.24 
8     Carney, Kathleen        SR-4 Merrimack                  5:24.81 
9     Touri, Tina             SO-2 Bentley                    5:27.61 
10    Boraski, Audrey         SO-2 Keene State                5:29.13 
11    Wilber, Piper           SO-2 Roger Williams             5:29.44 
12    Wilson, Emma            SO-2 Wheelock                   5:31.42 
13    Fredo, Adrianna         JR-3 UMass Boston               5:34.74 
14    DeBolt, Morgan          SO-2 Merrimack                  5:38.71 
15    Byrne, Margaret         SO-2 Merrimack                  5:44.66 


Womens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Bjorkman, Lindsey       SO-2 Merrimack                  5:26.72 
2     Sheehan, Kelsey         JR-3 Keene State                5:31.33 
3     Quirion, Marisa         FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.)         5:33.05 
4     Mulinge, Patriciah      FR-1 UMass Boston               5:35.17 
5     Cohan, Holly            FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.)            5:37.63 
6     Krafft, Aimee           FR-1 Keene State                5:37.87 
7     Pigott, Caitlin         SR-4 Merrimack                  5:41.77 
8     Alderisio, Kate         FR-1 Merrimack                  5:43.81 
9     Cicchetti, Katherine    JR-3 Bridgewater St.            5:43.89 
10    Swain, Andrew             SR Campbell                   5:45.57 
11    Mogan, Lindsey          FR-1 Bentley                    5:58.32 
12    Jack, Molly               JR Maine-Farmington           6:04.70 
13    Bubello , Megan         FR-1 Regis (Mass.)              6:26.78 
14    DiTroia, Monika         SO-2 Worcester State            6:56.91 


Womens  1500 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Quirk, Sydney           SR-4 Bridgewater St.            5:41.07 
2     Welch, Jordan           SR-4 Southern Vermont           5:42.36 
3     Hamilton, Meaghan       FR-1 Mass. Maritime             5:47.96 
4     Arleth, Morgan          SO-2 Southern Vermont           6:09.03 
5     Jacobs, Rebecca         SR-4 Babson                     6:09.05 
6     Harris, Jessica         FR-1 Massasoit CC               6:12.48 
7     Sullivan, Maeve         FR-1 Babson                     6:14.10 
8     0wen, Madison           FR-1 Maine-Farmington           6:30.26 
9     Mullen, Caroline        SO-2 UMass Boston               6:40.42 


Womens  5000 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Pardi, Gina             FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.)           18:49.65 
2     Lombardi, Alyssa        SR-4 Keene State               19:04.95 
3     Guyon, Emily            SO-2 Bridgewater St.           19:24.22 
4     Madden, Jenise          FR-1 Bridgewater St.           19:28.19 
5     Coskren, Danielle       SR-4 Bentley                   19:28.88 
6     Owen, Olivia            FR-1 Salve Regina              19:33.70 
7     Loughnane, Courtney     JR-3 Bentley                   19:35.53 
8     Carbone, Kristen        FR-1 Assumption                19:36.81 
9     LeBlanc, Kathleen       FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.)           19:41.65 
10    Grattan, Kristyn        JR-3 Bridgewater St.           19:44.32 
11    Leach, Mary             SR-4 Bentley                   19:47.24 
12    Ridley, olivia               Maine-Farmington          19:47.47 
13    Wilson, Emma            SO-2 Wheelock                  19:59.86 
14    MacDonald, Emily        SO-2 Babson                    20:01.83 
15    Perkowski, Lauren       FR-1 Keene State               20:26.66 
16    Miceli, Rebecca         SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.)           20:41.97 
17    Dickson, Emily          FR-1 Worcester State           21:59.41 
18    Graham, Jessica         SR-4 Salve Regina              24:15.73 
19    Edwards, Demetra        SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.)           24:34.48 


Womens  10,000 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Ruffo, Kerri            JR-3 Northeastern              36:40.50 
2     Wojeski, Brooke         JR-3 Northeastern              37:46.20 
3     Wise, Louiza            FR-1 Northeastern              38:21.00 
4     Margolis, Bailee        SO-2 MIT                       38:45.10 
5     Demeo, Alex             SO-2 Salve Regina              39:08.60 
6     LaPlant, Darby          SO-2 MIT                       39:11.50 
7     Corbeil, Megan          JR-3 Assumption                39:20.40 
8     Varone, Victoria        SR-4 Salve Regina              39:21.20 
9     Ferrara, Katherine      FR-1 Merrimack                 39:25.20 
10    Harrington, Elizabeth   SO-2 Northeastern              39:30.70 
11    Aalerud , Claire        SR-4 Merrimack                 39:43.20 
12    Mercado, Maddie         SO-2 Merrimack                 40:04.10 
13    Hood, Chaela            SO-2 Babson                    40:42.30 
14    Cortina, Camila         SO-2 Northeastern              40:52.90 
15    Griffin, Randa          JR-3 Merrimack                 40:59.70 
16    Burke, Kathryn          SR-4 Bentley                   41:12.90 
17    Wimert, Kaileigh        FR-1 Bentley                   41:37.70 
18    Coscia, Jackie          SO-2 Merrimack                 41:54.30 
19    Foglietta, Tia          SO-2 Merrimack                 41:55.30 
20    Kibbe, Tiana            SR-4 Merrimack                 42:00.70 
21    Harris, Audra           SR-4 Assumption                42:33.90 
22    Poulos, Isabella        JR-3 Southern Vermont          43:33.00 
23    Flaherty, Michaela      JR-3 Assumption                44:37.70 
--   
--   


Womens  100 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Danso, Abigail          JR-3 Worcester State              15.51 
2     Roxo, Emily             FR-1 Assumption                   16.36 
3     Duguay, Keegan          SO-2 Regis (Mass.)                16.39 
4     Soullier, Madison       FR-1 Assumption                   16.40 
5     Jones, Abigail          SO-2 Assumption                   16.57 
6     Bisset, Lillian         FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.)           17.60 
7     Sharpe, Jordan          FR-1 Bridgewater St.              19.23 
--   


Womens  100 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Demonico, Olivia        FR-1 Assumption                   16.96 
2     Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption                   17.73 
3     Palmer, Ashley          SO-2 Bridgewater St.              18.20 
4     Olton, Lauren           SO-2 UMass Boston                 18.30 
5     Hintz, Leah             SO-2 Roger Williams               18.71 
6     Stone, Lauren           FR-1 Roger Williams               18.82 
7     Dew, Alyssa             SO-2 Assumption                   19.39 
8     Romanovicz, Katie       FR-1 Roger Williams               20.68 


Womens  100 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Crocker, Morgan           SO Maine-Farmington             18.49 
2     Barrett, Kelsey         SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.)           18.97 
3     Cooke, Abigail          FR-1 Regis (Mass.)                19.22 
4     Healion, Patricia       SO-2 Bridgewater St.              19.33 
5     Homem, Kylie            SR-4 Regis (Mass.)                20.03 
6     Allard, Alexa           SO-2 Salve Regina                 20.53 
7     Hanlon, Alexandra       JR-3 Nichols                      21.31 


Womens  400H 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Kopiec, Natalie         SO-2 Salve Regina               1:10.21 
2     Soullier, Madison       FR-1 Assumption                 1:13.17 
3     Harris, Lydia           FR-1 Brandeis                   1:13.28 
4     Liuzzo, Meghan          FR-1 Keene State                1:17.11 
5     Fahey, Kayla            FR-1 Brandeis                   1:18.62 
6     Goldenberg, Micalea     FR-1 Fitchburg St.              1:22.31 


Womens  400H 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Barrett, Samantha       FR-1 Brandeis                   1:23.31 
2     Sheehan, Michelle       FR-1 Mass. Maritime             1:23.74 
3     Robertson, Gillian      JR-3 Merrimack                  1:24.37 


Womens  3000 Meter Steeplechase 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Olendorf, Alana         SO-2 Keene State               13:09.13 
2     Kenyon, Chloe                Maine-Farmington          15:04.52 


Womens  4 x 100 Relay 	 	 Section #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    UMass Boston 'A'                                 50.02 
      Bean, Jonathas, Hernandez, Driggers 
2    Bridgewater St. 'A'                              51.32 
      McNamara, McNamara, Miller, Perry 
3    Merrimack 'A'                                    53.28 
      Murolo, Daigle, Adams, MacGregor 
4    Roger Williams 'A'                               54.60 
      Kulak, Stone, Romanovicz, Rohlfs 
5    Merrimack 'B'                                    55.76 
      Reid, Pineo, Mauro, Dimaiti 


Womens  4 x 100 Relay 	 	 Section #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Fitchburg St. 'A'                                53.11 
      Francis, Remie, Wooley, Holley 
2    Salve Regina 'A'                                 54.18 
      Gunther, Slotter, Kopiec, Stanley 
3    Merrimack 'C'                                    55.16 
      Devine, Eldridge, Cagney, Dure 
4    St. Joseph's (Me.) 'A'                           55.59 
      Bisset, Smith, Harnden, Barrett 
5    Newbury 'A'                                      57.95 
      Horner, Dulin, Jones, Spears 


Womens  4 x 400 Relay 	 	 Section #1
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Bridgewater St. 'A'                            4:17.03 
      Lane, Rizzo, McNamara, Haywood 
2    Keene State 'A'                                4:17.57 
      Terry, Terry, De Almeida, Gravallese 
3    Assumption 'A'                                 4:18.68 
      Scott, Polak, Trainor, Roxo 
4    Bentley 'A'                                    4:20.60 
      Forman, Lebreux, Levy, Mattson 
5    Roger Williams 'A'                             4:34.56 
      Kulak, D'Urso, Stone, Utecht 
6    Wheelock 'A'                                   4:44.31 
      Hunter, Jackson, Desilvestre, Murray 


Womens  4 x 400 Relay 	 	 Section #2
============================================================
     Team                                               Time
============================================================
1    Babson 'B'                                     4:49.05 
      Rodriquez, Plattner, MacDonald, Kellas 
2    Babson 'A'                                     4:49.21 
      Karozichian, Raffone, McLoughlin, Barr-Forget 


Womens  High Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Fox Tree-McGrath, Savannah SO-2 Roger Williams              5-1.75 
2     Jonathas, Wadeline      FR-1 UMass Boston               4-11.75 
3     Healion, Patricia       SO-2 Bridgewater St.             4-9.75 
4     Skotnicki, Kathryn      SR-4 Merrimack                   4-9.75 
5     Devine, Danielle        FR-1 UMass Dartmouth             4-9.75 
6     Olton, Lauren           SO-2 UMass Boston                4-7.75 
7     McDonald, Kelsey        FR-1 Bridgewater St.             4-7.75 
8     Knight, Natalie         FR-1 Bridgewater St.             4-7.75 
9     Moen, Willa             FR-1 Brandeis                    4-7.75 
10    Moore, Jessie           FR-1 Brandeis                    4-7.75 
11    Burnes, Olivia          FR-1 UMass Boston                4-7.75 
12    Hernandez, Ashley       FR-1 UMass Boston                   4-6 
--   
--   
--   
--   


Womens  Pole Vault 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Ekman, Paris            SR-4 Babson                        10-6 
2     Moen, Willa             FR-1 Brandeis                      10-0 
3     Defossez, Beth          JR-3 Brandeis                    9-6.25 
4     Pineo, Samantha         SO-2 Merrimack                   9-0.25 
5     Mauro, Emily            SR-4 Merrimack                   8-6.25 
6     Roxo, Emily             FR-1 Assumption                   7-6.5 
7     Muolo, Sarah            SR-4 Merrimack                    7-6.5 
8     Perreault, Liza         SR-4 Merrimack                    7-6.5 
9     Demonico, Olivia        FR-1 Assumption                   7-0.5 
10    Luongo, Meaghan         SO-2 Bridgewater St.              7-0.5 
11    Reid, Elizabeth         SO-2 Merrimack                    7-0.5 
12    Dimaiti, Carol          JR-3 Merrimack                    7-0.5 
--   
--   
--   
--   
--   
--   


Womens  Long Jump 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Marquis, Victoria         SO Maine-Farmington            12-4.5 
2     Mooney, Colleen         FR-1 Roger Williams                12-3 
3     Desilvestre, Jenni      SO-2 Wheelock                      12-1 
4     Sheehan, Michelle       FR-1 Mass. Maritime             11-10.5 
5     Badiane, Khady          FR-1 Keene State                   11-9 
--   
--   


Womens  Long Jump 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Peters, Bryanna         FR-1 Assumption                    16-8 
2     Jones, Khori            FR-1 Newbury                    14-5.75 
3     Murolo, Amanda          SO-2 Merrimack                  14-5.75 
4     MacGregor, Abigail      FR-1 Worcester State               14-4 
5     Perreault, Liza         SR-4 Merrimack                   14-2.5 
6     Francis, Melody         SR-4 Fitchburg St.              14-1.25 
7     Norcross, Makayla       SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.)         13-0.25 
8     Kelly, Amy              SO-2 Fitchburg St.              12-5.25 
9     Hintz, Leah             SO-2 Roger Williams              12-4.5 
10    Kelsey, Raven           JR-3 UMass Boston                11-9.5 


Womens  Long Jump 	 	 Flight #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Miller, Sarah           SO-2 Assumption                    16-8 
2     Fahey, Kayla            FR-1 Brandeis                  15-11.75 
3     Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption                    15-7 
4     Milsted, Olivia         SR-4 Fitchburg St.               14-8.5 
5     Luongo, Meaghan         SO-2 Bridgewater St.               14-8 
6     Moore, Jessie           FR-1 Brandeis                      14-6 
7     Crocker, Morgan           SO Maine-Farmington          13-11.75 
8     Gunther, Erin           SO-2 Salve Regina               13-11.5 
--   


Womens  Triple Jump 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Crocker, Morgan           SO Maine-Farmington           32-0.25 
2     Norcross, Makayla       SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.)            31-3 
3     Smith, Devin            JR-3 Salve Regina              30-11.25 
4     Lima, Joy               SR-4 Assumption                   30-11 
5     Stone, Lauren           FR-1 Roger Williams               30-11 
6     Dure, Berlendah         FR-1 Merrimack                   30-6.5 
7     Kulak, Becky            SR-4 Roger Williams                30-3 
--   


Womens  Triple Jump 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Driggers, Taylor        JR-3 UMass Boston               35-10.5 
2     Jones, Khori            FR-1 Newbury                    34-4.75 
3     Gunther, Erin           SO-2 Salve Regina               34-1.25 
4     McNamara, Molly         SO-2 Bridgewater St.             33-7.5 
5     McMorrow, Nicole        FR-1 Assumption                    33-4 
6     Stanley, Madison        FR-1 Salve Regina                  33-2 
7     Adams, Abigail          JR-3 Merrimack                     33-2 
8     Daigle, Tori            SO-2 Merrimack                  33-1.25 
9     humphrey, bridget            Maine-Farmington           31-1.25 


Womens  Shot Put 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Gratzer, Jessica        JR-3 Mass. Maritime             35-9.25 
2     Bagnell-Pettine, Hayden FR-1 Merrimack                     30-3 
3     Church, Anna            FR-1 UMass Dartmouth               27-6 
4     Wright, Tanisha         JR-3 Southern Vermont            26-5.5 
5     Anthes, Kaitlyn         SO-2 Nichols                       25-0 
6     Agbelor, Ambroisine     JR-3 Southern Vermont          24-11.25 
7     Dalena, Megan           JR-3 Nichols                    24-1.75 
8     Healion, Patricia       SO-2 Bridgewater St.               24-1 
9     Carpenter, Celeste        JR Maine-Farmington           23-8.75 
10    Hofhaug, Kylie          SO-2 Roger Williams            21-11.75 
11    Carden, Hunter          SR-4 UMass Dartmouth            21-1.25 
12    Dann, Michaela          SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.)          19-3.5 


Womens  Shot Put 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Boebel, Elliana         SO-2 Regis (Mass.)                 34-3 
2     Ksepka, Liz             SO-2 Regis (Mass.)             33-11.25 
3     Carter, Jordin          JR-3 Brandeis                   32-8.25 
4     Garvey, MacKenzie       FR-1 UMass Dartmouth            32-2.25 
5     Conway, Olivia          JR-3 Salve Regina              31-11.25 
6     Dawkins, Emily          FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.)               30-7 
7     Rembetsy-Brown, Therese FR-1 Assumption                 30-0.75 
8     Cooke, Elisabeth        FR-1 Regis (Mass.)             29-10.75 
9     Devito , Julianna       JR-3 Bridgewater St.            29-8.25 
10    Moore, Jessie           FR-1 Brandeis                      28-1 
11    Simoniello, Katherine   FR-1 Salve Regina                27-9.5 
12    Brink, Jessica               Maine-Farmington              27-6 


Womens  Shot Put 	 	 Flight #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Bennet, Sydney          JR-3 Bridgewater St.           42-11.75 
2     Sawyer, Gwendelyn       SR-4 Assumption                 39-9.75 
3     Casella, Emily          FR-1 Assumption                 37-3.75 
4     Akanegbu, Chukwusom     FR-1 Regis (Mass.)                 36-4 
5     Cowden, Kate            JR-3 Regis (Mass.)                 36-4 
6     Dibble, Madeline        FR-1 Assumption                 35-11.5 
7     Maymon, Hannah          SR-4 Bridgewater St.               35-5 
8     Eldridge, Gabrielle     FR-1 Merrimack                   35-0.5 
9     Plunkett, Sheila        SO-2 Rhode Island               34-1.25 
10    Steele, Morgan          SR-4 Fitchburg St.               33-8.5 
11    Johnson, Turquoia       JR-3 Southern Vermont              33-8 
12    Dewar, Molly            FR-1 Bridgewater St.             33-2.5 
13    Perlman, Melissa        SR-4 Babson                    28-11.75 


Womens  Discus 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Casella, Emily          FR-1 Assumption                   115-2 
2     Dewar, Molly            FR-1 Bridgewater St.              115-0 
3     humphrey, bridget            Maine-Farmington            101-10 
4     Simoniello, Katherine   FR-1 Salve Regina                 101-8 
5     Dalena, Megan           JR-3 Nichols                       77-3 
6     Carpenter, Celeste        JR Maine-Farmington              75-9 
7     Mackelcan, Rachel       JR-3 Merrimack                     75-3 
8     Bernardy, Elizabeth     FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.)               74-7 
9     Devito , Julianna       JR-3 Bridgewater St.               74-0 
10    Skotnicki, Kathryn      SR-4 Merrimack                    62-11 
11    Ladd, Jessica           FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.)            62-5 
12    O'Sullivan , Sheila     JR-3 Bridgewater St.               60-8 
--   


Womens  Discus 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Sawyer, Gwendelyn       SR-4 Assumption                    96-7 
2     Brink, Jessica               Maine-Farmington              94-7 
3     Rochefort , Tara        SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.)               94-0 
4     Akanegbu, Chukwusom     FR-1 Regis (Mass.)                 93-6 
5     Cooke, Elisabeth        FR-1 Regis (Mass.)                 93-4 
6     Dawkins, Emily          FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.)              90-10 
7     Fasoli, Samantha        SR-4 Bridgewater St.               83-6 
8     Morenz, Sarah           SO-2 UMass Boston                  79-2 
9     Church, Anna            FR-1 UMass Dartmouth               68-4 
10    Cole, Kourtni           FR-1 UMass Dartmouth              65-10 


Womens  Discus 	 	 Flight #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Thorton, Sarah               Unattached                   169-1 
2     Allen, Kelly                 Unattached                   142-5 
3     Wolf, Leah              SO-2 Rhode Island                 141-9 
4     Dibble, Madeline        FR-1 Assumption                   122-6 
5     Plunkett, Sheila        SO-2 Rhode Island                 115-1 
6     Cowden, Kate            JR-3 Regis (Mass.)                114-8 
7     Iandoli, Sarah          SO-2 Assumption                   102-8 
8     Stefanowicz, Michelle   JR-3 Bridgewater St.               99-5 
9     Perlman, Melissa        SR-4 Babson                        95-7 
10    McCormack, Elizabeth    SR-4 Worcester State               95-4 
11    Ksepka, Liz             SO-2 Regis (Mass.)                 93-1 
12    Gentile, Elizabeth      FR-1 Brandeis                      80-8 
13    Marra, Jen              SO-2 Regis (Mass.)                 72-9 


Womens  Hammer 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Wint, Roxann            FR-1 Assumption                   122-6 
2     Shenian, Jillian        FR-1 Assumption                   122-0 
3     Casella, Emily          FR-1 Assumption                   103-1 
4     Garvey, MacKenzie       FR-1 UMass Dartmouth               97-1 
5     Boebel, Elliana         SO-2 Regis (Mass.)                 82-6 
6     Sanchez, Silvana        FR-1 UMass Dartmouth               70-6 
7     Church, Anna            FR-1 UMass Dartmouth               68-5 
8     Baccari, Jessica        JR-3 Bridgewater St.               67-1 
9     Ladd, Jessica           FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.)            34-3 


Womens  Hammer 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Boucher, Madison        JR-3 UMass Dartmouth              122-1 
2     Morenz, Sarah           SO-2 UMass Boston                 118-1 
3     Anthes, Kaitlyn         SO-2 Nichols                     109-10 
4     Silva, Athena           SO-2 Salve Regina                102-11 
5     Lievi, Michaela         JR-3 Assumption                  102-11 
6     Carley, Taryn           SO-2 UMass Dartmouth              100-7 
7     Perlman, Melissa        SR-4 Babson                       81-11 
8     Dawkins, Emily          FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.)               72-2 


Womens  Hammer 	 	 Flight #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Wolf, Leah              SO-2 Rhode Island                 139-3 
2     Maymon, Hannah          SR-4 Bridgewater St.              131-3 
3     Plunkett, Sheila        SO-2 Rhode Island                 121-8 
4     Devito , Julianna       JR-3 Bridgewater St.              120-8 
5     Carter, Jordin          JR-3 Brandeis                     115-1 
6     Davila, Tiffany         SR-4 Salve Regina                 106-3 
7     Cowden, Kate            JR-3 Regis (Mass.)                87-11 
8     Ksepka, Liz             SO-2 Regis (Mass.)                 84-8 
9     Marra, Jen              SO-2 Regis (Mass.)                 72-1 


Womens  Hammer 	 	 Flight #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Janes, Grace            SR-4 Rhode Island                168-10 
2     Vadis, Manuela          SR-4 Rhode Island                 147-3 
3     Steele, Morgan          SR-4 Fitchburg St.                146-4 
4     O'Sullivan , Sheila     JR-3 Bridgewater St.              139-5 
5     Rochefort , Tara        SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.)              132-5 
6     Sawyer, Gwendelyn       SR-4 Assumption                   119-4 


Womens  Javelin 	 	 Flight #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Bucknell, Ellie         FR-1 Bridgewater St.              127-8 
2     Gratzer, Jessica        JR-3 Mass. Maritime               102-3 
3     Nemirow, Elicia         FR-1 Salve Regina                  92-0 
4     Dalena, Megan           JR-3 Nichols                       83-4 
5     Walsh, Courtney         FR-1 Salve Regina                  82-0 
6     Wolter, Tori            JR-3 Nichols                       77-5 
7     Ladd, Jessica           FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.)            68-3 
8     Baccari, Jessica        JR-3 Bridgewater St.               64-7 
9     Limanni, Stephanie      SR-4 Roger Williams               57-10 
10    Bagnell-Pettine, Hayden FR-1 Merrimack                     54-5 
--   


Womens  Javelin 	 	 Flight #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Bisaillon, Taylor       FR-1 Keene State                  111-5 
2     Jones, Abigail          SO-2 Assumption                   103-6 
3     Fasoli, Samantha        SR-4 Bridgewater St.             100-11 
4     Roda, Leslie            SO-2 Assumption                    93-0 
5     Barnett, Sarah          SR-4 Merrimack                     88-1 
6     Wydra, Melissa          JR-3 Keene State                   84-9 
7     Manente, Claire         SR-4 Salve Regina                  79-8 
8     Conway, Olivia          JR-3 Salve Regina                  79-8 
--   


Womens  Javelin 	 	 Flight #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Fox Tree-McGrath, Savannah SO-2 Roger Williams               130-6 
2     Leonard, Caroline       FR-1 Assumption                   126-0 
3     Lievi, Michaela         JR-3 Assumption                  125-10 
4     Wolf, Leah              SO-2 Rhode Island                 121-3 
5     McFadries, Stephanie    SO-2 Worcester State             119-11 
6     MacGregor , Cathryn     SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.)              116-3 
7     Eldridge, Gabrielle     FR-1 Merrimack                    116-2 
8     Carley, Taryn           SO-2 UMass Dartmouth             114-11 
9     Felton, Emilee          SR-4 Fitchburg St.                108-8 
10    Maymon, Hannah          SR-4 Bridgewater St.              107-2