RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports J. Downin, MHSXC
Marlborough City Championships Ghiloni Cup - 9/30/2016 10:03:30 A
Ghiloni Park, Marlborough, MA
Middle School Boys 2700 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joshua Chase 8 Adv Math and Science 9:58.1
2 Brian O'leary 8 Whitcomb MS 10:03.3
3 Matthew Black 8 Adv Math and Science 10:34.9
4 Ben Hamann 8 Whitcomb MS 10:41.7
5 Matt Skillings 8 Whitcomb MS 11:04.5
6 Nathan Crisafulli 8 Immaculate Conceptio 11:10.0
7 Noe Francois-Saint-Cy 8 Adv Math and Science 11:22.0
8 William Roselli 7 Whitcomb MS 11:28.7
9 Ryan Pearl 8 Whitcomb MS 11:28.9
10 Jacob Naim 7 Whitcomb MS 11:35.2
11 Tyler Laidley 6 Adv Math and Science 11:44.2
12 Austin Hunt 6 Adv Math and Science 11:54.3
13 Justin Rodgers 7 Whitcomb MS 11:58.8
14 Lucas Nowlan 8 Adv Math and Science 12:01.0
15 Joshua Horn 6 Whitcomb MS 12:04.4
16 Daniel Franca 7 Adv Math and Science 12:14.2
17 Luke Neuhauser 7 Adv Math and Science 12:15.2
18 Connor Lepore 8 Adv Math and Science 12:15.6
19 Eamon Naughton 8 Adv Math and Science 12:35.1
20 Sam Hamann 6 Whitcomb MS 12:41.0
21 Samuel Denson 7 Adv Math and Science 12:43.2
22 Jacob Melone 7 Adv Math and Science 12:44.3
23 Thomas Crisafulli 8 Immaculate Conceptio 12:49.8
24 Tavin Hirsh 5 Immaculate Conceptio 12:51.7
25 Jamison Taylor 6 Whitcomb MS 12:52.0
26 Tommy Billings 8 Immaculate Conceptio 13:15.5
27 Erik Corbin 6 Whitcomb MS 13:18.8
28 Casey Matijevic 5 Immaculate Conceptio 13:20.9
29 Vikram Kaushik 8 Adv Math and Science 13:26.1
30 Andrew McCabe 5 Immaculate Conceptio 13:26.9
31 Will McCabe 7 Immaculate Conceptio 13:27.6
32 Ben Kushi 7 Immaculate Conceptio 13:31.3
33 Jack Badavas 8 Whitcomb MS 13:45.0
34 Yoh Fusagawa 7 Adv Math and Science 13:50.0
35 Charlie Spitzer 7 Immaculate Conceptio 13:53.5
36 Jake Allison 6 Immaculate Conceptio 14:12.2
37 Ryan Culkin 6 Whitcomb MS 14:22.4
38 Jagger Sandford 4 Immaculate Conceptio 14:33.0
39 Brady Spitzer 5 Immaculate Conceptio 14:48.6
40 Alfred Beji 5 Immaculate Conceptio 14:51.0
41 Josh Scaffidi 7 Whitcomb MS 15:07.8
42 Ben Gluck 6 Whitcomb MS 16:16.3
43 Akhilsai Damera 5 Immaculate Conceptio 16:40.8
44 Matt Brown 8 Whitcomb MS 17:14.7
45 John Giugno 6 Whitcomb MS 18:04.9
46 Codey Daly 8 Immaculate Conceptio 18:24.9
47 James Martinez 4 Immaculate Conceptio 18:31.4
48 Mattheus Mattos 6 Adv Math and Science 18:54.6
49 Kevin Short 5 Immaculate Conceptio 18:54.9