Loading
MileSplit Massachusetts
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Hockomock League Meet #2 2014
Dec 17, 2013
Boston University
Boston, MA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
21
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
1000 Meter Run Finals
3:04.30
Olivia Weir
King Philip Regional High School
300 Meter Dash Finals
41.44 h
Keilan Nova
Milford High School
300 Meter Dash Finals
42.64 h
Christin Wagner
King Philip Regional High School
300 Meter Dash Finals
42.84 h
Hana Caster
North Attleboro High School
300 Meter Dash Finals
43.04 h
Maddie Oldow
Mansfield High School
4x400 Meter Relay Finals
4:02.60
Relay Team
Mansfield High School
4x400 Meter Relay Finals
4:06.40
Relay Team
King Philip Regional High School
600 Meter Run Finals
1:39.30
Mikaila Amerantes
Mansfield High School
600 Meter Run Finals
1:39.40
Lindsay Goulet
Mansfield High School
600 Meter Run Finals
1:40.00
Gianna Bender
King Philip Regional High School
High Jump Finals
5-0
Ellery Lyon
King Philip Regional High School
High Jump Finals
5-2
Kaitlyn Finnerty
Mansfield High School
High Jump Finals
5-2
Rita Kushner
Sharon High School
High Jump Finals
5-4
Olivia Mileika
Oliver Ames High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
2 Mile Run Finals
9:28.70
Mike Duggan
Mansfield High School
2 Mile Run Finals
9:33.20
Owen Gonser
King Philip Regional High School
600 Meter Run Finals
1:25.30
Dan Cooney
Mansfield High School
600 Meter Run Finals
1:25.90
Owen Gonser
King Philip Regional High School
High Jump Finals
6-0
Kevin Mcdonald
Stoughton High School
High Jump Finals
6-0
Samir Sofi
Stoughton High School
High Jump Finals
6-2
John Berdos
King Philip Regional High School